Live Football : Turkey

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

21:32 (GMT+2)

17 September 2014

Turkey – Super Lig

Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Genclerbirligi
1 - 2
Bursaspor
F
T
Karabukspor
0 - 0
Istanbul Basaksehir
F
T
Galatasaray
0 - 0
Eskisehirspor
F
T
Konyaspor
2 - 0
Balikesirspor
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Kasimpasa
2 - 2
Mersin
F
T
Gaziantepspor
2 - 2
Erciyesspor
F
T
Trabzonspor
0 - 0
Fenerbahce
Monday, 15 September 2014
F
T
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
2 - 2
Sivasspor
F
T
Besiktas
1 - 1
Rizespor

Turkey – 1st Lig

Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Boluspor
4 - 0
Manisaspor
F
T
Altinordu
0 - 1
Osmanlispor FK
F
T
Kayserispor
0 - 0
Gaziantep BB
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Giresunspor
0 - 1
Adana Demirspor
F
T
Adanaspor
2 - 4
Orduspor
F
T
Denizlispor
2 - 1
Bucaspor
F
T
Elazigspor
1 - 2
Karsiyaka
F
T
MP Antalyaspor
1 - 0
Sanliurfaspor
Monday, 15 September 2014
F
T
Alanyaspor
1 - 0
Samsunspor

Turkey – 2nd Lig:: red group

Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Golbasispor
0 - 0
Kirklarelispor
F
T
Kocaelispor
2 - 0
Nazilli Belediyespor
F
T
Bandirmaspor
1 - 0
Bugsasspor
F
T
Inegolspor
3 - 3
Goztepe
F
T
Sariyer
1 - 1
Ankaragucu
F
T
Tepecikspor
2 - 1
Diyarbakir BB
F
T
Altay
3 - 1
Duzyurtspor
F
T
Kahramanmaraspor
0 - 1
Gumushanespor
Monday, 15 September 2014
F
T
Hatayspor
2 - 2
Pazarspor
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
1461 Trabzon
1 - 2
Turgutluspor
F
T
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
1 - 0
Tavsanli Linyitspor
F
T
Aydinspor
0 - 2
Keciorengucu
F
T
Fatih Karagumruk
0 - 1
Menemen Belediyespor
F
T
Pendikspor
2 - 1
Bayrampasa
F
T
Umraniyespor
1 - 0
Kartalspor
F
T
Fethiyespor
1 - 1
Ofspor
F
T
Tarsus
1 - 1
Tokatspor
F
T
Yeni Malatyaspor
2 - 0
Anadolu Selcukluspor

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 1

Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Batman Petrolspor
2 - 6
Tire 1922 Spor
F
T
Corum Belediyespor
1 - 0
Trabzon Akcaabat
F
T
Nigde Belediyespor
0 - 2
Darica G.Birligi
F
T
Sekerspor AS
0 - 5
Manavgat Evrensekispor
F
T
Bozuyukspor
0 - 3
Kirikhanspor
F
T
Bursa Niluferspor
0 - 0
Kizilcabolukspor
F
T
Gaziosmanpasa
0 - 1
Zonguldak Komurspor
F
T
Tuzlaspor
2 - 1
Istanbulspor
Monday, 15 September 2014
F
T
Catalcaspor
1 - 2
Ankara Adliyespor

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 2

Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Erzincan Refahiyespor
0 - 0
Arsinspor
F
T
Payas Belediyespor 1975
0 - 0
Sancaktepe Belediye Istanbul
F
T
Cankirispor
0 - 3
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
F
T
Denizli Belediyespor
3 - 0
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
F
T
Tekirova Belediye
1 - 0
Aksarayspor
F
T
Dardanelspor
0 - 2
Yesil Bursa
F
T
Derince Spor A.S.
1 - 1
Maltepespor
F
T
Eyupspor
1 - 0
Golcukspor
F
T
Yeni Diyarbakirspor
0 - 0
Cine Madranspor

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 3

Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1 - 1
Beylerbeyi A.S.
F
T
Kayseri Sekerspor
1 - 2
Erzurum BB
F
T
Sandiklispor
0 - 1
Bayburt Genclikspor
F
T
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
0 - 0
Erzin Belediyespor
F
T
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
1 - 1
Silivrispor
F
T
Balcova Belediyespor
2 - 2
Ankara Demirspor
F
T
Bergama Belediyespor
1 - 1
Gungoren
F
T
Sakaryaspor
0 - 0
Kahramanmaras Belediyespor
F
T
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
0 - 2
Orhangazispor

Turkey – Super Cup

Monday, 25 August 2014
A
E
T
Fenerbahce
320 - 0
Galatasaray

Turkey – Cup

Wednesday, 24 September 2014
15:00
Adana Demirspor
v
Gungoren
15:00
Altinordu
v
Menemen Belediyespor
15:00
Anadolu Selcukluspor
v
Gaziantep BB
15:00
Ankaragucu
v
Golcukspor
15:00
Balcova Belediyespor
v
Balikesirspor
15:00
Bayburt Genclikspor
v
Pendikspor
15:00
Bayrampasa
v
Adanaspor
15:00
Bucaspor
v
Batman Petrolspor
15:00
Bugsasspor
v
Aksarayspor
15:00
Cankirispor
v
Nazilli Belediyespor
15:00
Cizrespor
v
Aydinspor
15:00
Corum Belediyespor
v
Manisaspor
15:00
Diyarbakir BB
v
Ankara Adliyespor
15:00
Elazigspor
v
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
15:00
Erciyesspor
v
Etimesgut Belediyespor
15:00
Erzin Belediyespor
v
Gaziantepspor
15:00
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Bandirmaspor
15:00
Fethiyespor
v
Derince Spor A.S.
15:00
Golbasispor
v
Kirklarelispor
15:00
Goztepe
v
Bursa Niluferspor
15:00
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
v
Konyaspor
15:00
Hatayspor
v
Gaziosmanpasa
15:00
Inegolspor
v
Nigde Belediyespor
15:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
v
Tokatspor
15:00
Kahramanmaraspor
v
12 Bingolspor
15:00
Karsiyaka
v
Altay
15:00
Kayserispor
v
Kahramanmaras Belediyespor
15:00
Keciorengucu
v
Boluspor
15:00
Korfez Iskenderunspor
v
Alanyaspor
15:00
MP Antalyaspor
v
Erzurum BB
15:00
Mersin
v
Tekirova Belediye
15:00
Ofspor
v
Tire 1922 Spor
15:00
Orduspor
v
Duzyurtspor
15:00
Osmanlispor FK
v
Kirikhanspor
15:00
Sakaryaspor
v
Giresunspor
15:00
Sandiklispor
v
Kocaelispor
15:00
Sanliurfaspor
v
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
15:00
Sariyer
v
Turgutluspor
15:00
Tarsus
v
Eskisehirspor
15:00
Tavsanli Linyitspor
v
Denizli Belediyespor
15:00
Tekirdagspor
v
Rizespor
15:00
Tepecikspor
v
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
15:00
Trabzon Akcaabat
v
Denizlispor
15:00
Tuzlaspor
v
Kartalspor
15:00
Umraniyespor
v
Pazarspor
15:00
Yeni Diyarbakirspor
v
Samsunspor
15:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
v
Eyupspor
15:00
Yesil Bursa
v
1461 Trabzon
15:00
Zonguldak Komurspor
v
Gumushanespor