Live Football : Turkey

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

17:55 (GMT+2)

30 August 2015

Turkey – Super Lig

Friday, 28 August 2015
F
T
Gaziantepspor
0 - 4
Besiktas
Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
Genclerbirligi
1 - 0
Kasimpasa
F
T
Istanbul Basaksehir
2 - 1
Bursaspor
F
T
Konyaspor
1 - 4
Galatasaray
F
T
Mersin
1 - 2
Kayserispor
Sunday, 30 August 2015
18:00
Eskisehirspor
v
Rizespor
18:00
Trabzonspor
v
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
20:15
Fenerbahce
v
Antalyaspor
20:15
Sivasspor
v
Osmanlispor FK

Turkey – 1st Lig

Friday, 28 August 2015
F
T
Altinordu
0 - 1
1461 Trabzon
Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
Giresunspor
1 - 0
Adanaspor
F
T
Balikesirspor
2 - 0
Karabukspor
F
T
Karsiyaka
2 - 2
Samsunspor
Sunday, 30 August 2015
18:00
Kayseri Erciyesspor
v
Gaziantep BB
19:00
Denizlispor
v
Elazigspor
20:00
Adana Demirspor
v
Boluspor
20:00
Sanliurfaspor
v
Goztepe
20:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
v
Alanyaspor

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 1

Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
Kozan Belediyespor
0 - 1
Erzurum BB
Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
Cizrespor
0 - 1
Bursa Niluferspor
F
T
Yesil Bursa
1 - 1
Duzyurtspor
16:00
Golbasispor
v
Duzcespor
16:00
Zonguldak Komurspor
v
Kizilcabolukspor
16:30
Altay
v
Maltepespor
16:30
Tekirdagspor
v
Kirikhanspor
16:30
Tire 1922 Spor
v
Silivrispor
16:30
Turgutluspor
v
Arsinspor

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 2

Sunday, 30 August 2015
15:30
Diyarbakirspor
v
Payas Belediyespor 1975
15:30
Ofspor
v
Sakaryaspor
15:30
Yomraspor
v
Manisa Buyukşehir Belediyespor
16:30
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
v
Orhangazispor
16:30
Denizli Belediyespor
v
Ankara Adliyespor
16:30
Derince Spor A.S.
v
Zara Belediyespor
16:30
Gaziosmanpasa
v
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
16:30
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
v
Kemer Tekirovaspor
19:30
Kahramanmaras Belediyespor
v
Etimesgut Belediyespor

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 3

Sunday, 30 August 2015
15:30
Dersimspor
v
Erzincan Refahiyespor
15:30
Korfez Iskenderunspor
v
Bayburt Genclikspor
16:30
Beylerbeyispor
v
Golcukspor
16:30
Catalcaspor
v
Batman Petrolspor
16:30
Darica Genclerbirligi
v
Nigde Belediyespor
16:30
Manavgat Evrensekispor
v
Corum Belediyespor
16:30
Sandiklispor
v
Bergama Belediyespor
16:30
Tavsanli Linyitspor
v
Kastamonuspor
19:00
Dardanelspor
v
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor

Turkey – Super Cup

Saturday, 8 August 2015
F
T
Galatasaray
1 - 0
Bursaspor

Turkey – 2nd Lig:: red group

Sunday, 6 September 2015
14:30
Amed Sportif
v
Bucaspor
14:30
Tokatspor
v
Ankaragucu
15:00
Ankara Demirspor
v
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
15:00
Tarsus
v
Inegolspor
15:30
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Keciorengucu
15:30
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
v
Gumushanespor
15:30
Tepecikspor
v
Eyupspor
15:30
Tuzlaspor
v
Aydinspor
19:00
Manisaspor
v
Kartalspor
Saturday, 5 September 2015
15:00
Anadolu Selcukspor
v
Fethiyespor
Sunday, 6 September 2015
14:30
Kahramanmaraspor
v
Bugsasspor
14:30
Orduspor
v
Istanbulspor
15:30
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
v
Sariyer
15:30
Bandirmaspor
v
Kirklarelispor
15:30
Bayrampasa
v
Pazarspor
15:30
Nazilli Belediyespor
v
Umraniyespor
15:30
Pendikspor
v
Menemen Belediyespor
19:00
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
v
Hatayspor

Turkey – Cup

Wednesday, 2 September 2015
14:30
12 Bingolspor
v
Osmaniyespor
14:30
Adiyamanspor
v
Kilis Belediyespor
14:30
Agrı Genclerbirligi
v
Tatvan Genclerbirligi
14:30
Arhavispor
v
Ardahanspor
14:30
Igdır Aras Spor
v
Sarıkamıs Belediye
14:30
Kiziltepe
v
Mus Demirspor
14:30
Yuksekova Belediyespor
v
Kurtalanspor
15:00
Aksarayspor
v
Nevsehirspor Genclik
15:00
Egirdirspor
v
Usakspor
15:00
Karaman Belediyespor
v
Bucak B. Oguzhanspor
15:00
Sinop Spor
v
Cankiri
15:00
Turk Metal Kirikkale
v
Yeni Amasyaspor
15:00
Yimpas Yozgatspor
v
Yesil Kirsehir
15:30
Altınova Belediyespor
v
Bilecik Ozel Idaresi
15:30
Edirnespor Genclik
v
Bartinspor