Live Football : Turkey

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

23:57 (GMT+2)

4 August 2015

Turkey – Cup

Wednesday, 3 June 2015
F
T
Galatasaray
3 - 2
Bursaspor

Turkey – Cup:: group A

Wednesday, 4 February 2015
F
T
Gaziantep BB
1 - 3
Gaziantepspor
F
T
Sivasspor
3 - 0
Tuzlaspor

Turkey – Cup:: group B

Tuesday, 3 February 2015
F
T
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
0 - 2
Trabzonspor
Wednesday, 4 February 2015
F
T
Keciorengucu
1 - 2
Manisaspor

Turkey – Cup:: group C

Wednesday, 4 February 2015
F
T
Samsunspor
1 - 1
Mersin
Thursday, 5 February 2015
F
T
Bursaspor
3 - 0
Fatih Karagumruk

Turkey – Cup:: group D

Tuesday, 3 February 2015
F
T
Istanbul Basaksehir
1 - 2
Karabukspor
Thursday, 5 February 2015
F
T
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
1 - 2
Ankaragucu

Turkey – Cup:: group E

Tuesday, 3 February 2015
F
T
Fenerbahce
5 - 0
Bayburt Genclikspor
Wednesday, 4 February 2015
F
T
Altinordu
0 - 3
Kayserispor

Turkey – Cup:: group F

Thursday, 5 February 2015
F
T
Sariyer
3 - 2
Adana Demirspor
F
T
Rizespor
0 - 0
Besiktas

Turkey – Cup:: group G

Wednesday, 4 February 2015
F
T
Diyarbakir BB
1 - 0
Eskisehirspor
F
T
Galatasaray
3 - 1
Balcova Yasamspor

Turkey – Cup:: group H

Wednesday, 4 February 2015
F
T
Cizrespor
0 - 0
Giresunspor
F
T
Konyaspor
0 - 0
Genclerbirligi

Turkey – Super Lig

Friday, 14 August 2015
20:45
Fenerbahce
v
Eskisehirspor
Saturday, 15 August 2015
18:30
Trabzonspor
v
Bursaspor
20:45
Istanbul Basaksehir
v
Antalyaspor
20:45
Sivasspor
v
Galatasaray
Sunday, 16 August 2015
18:30
Konyaspor
v
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
18:30
Osmanlispor FK
v
Kayserispor
20:45
Gaziantepspor
v
Kasimpasa
20:45
Mersin
v
Besiktas
Monday, 17 August 2015
20:45
Genclerbirligi
v
Rizespor

Turkey – 1st Lig

Sunday, 16 August 2015
19:00
Adana Demirspor
v
Karsiyaka
19:00
Altinordu
v
Samsunspor
19:00
Balikesirspor
v
Gaziantep BB
19:00
Denizlispor
v
Alanyaspor
19:00
Giresunspor
v
Karabukspor
19:00
Goztepe
v
Elazigspor
19:00
Kayseri Erciyesspor
v
Boluspor
19:00
Sanliurfaspor
v
Adanaspor
19:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
v
1461 Trabzon

Turkey – 2nd Lig:: red group

Sunday, 6 September 2015
12:30
Ankara Demirspor
v
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
12:30
Diyarbakir BB
v
Bucaspor
12:30
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Keciorengucu
12:30
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
v
Gumushanespor
12:30
Manisaspor
v
Kartalspor
12:30
Tarsus
v
Inegolspor
12:30
Tepecikspor
v
Eyupspor
12:30
Tokatspor
v
Ankaragucu
12:30
Tuzlaspor
v
Aydinspor
Sunday, 6 September 2015
12:30
Anadolu Selcukspor
v
Fethiyespor
12:30
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
v
Sariyer
12:30
Bandirmaspor
v
Kirklarelispor
12:30
Bayrampasa
v
Pazarspor
12:30
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
v
Hatayspor
12:30
Kahramanmaraspor
v
Bugsasspor
12:30
Nazilli Belediyespor
v
Umraniyespor
12:30
Orduspor
v
Istanbulspor
12:30
Pendikspor
v
Menemen Belediyespor

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 1

Sunday, 23 August 2015
12:30
Arsinspor
v
Tire 1922 Spor
12:30
Bursa Niluferspor
v
Kozan Belediyespor
12:30
Duzcespor
v
Zonguldak Komurspor
12:30
Duzyurtspor
v
Turgutluspor
12:30
Erzin Belediyespor
v
Golbasispor
12:30
Erzurum BB
v
Yesil Bursa
12:30
Kirikhanspor
v
Cizrespor
12:30
Kizilcabolukspor
v
Tekirdagspor
12:30
Silivrispor
v
Altay

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 2

Sunday, 23 August 2015
12:30
Ankara Adliyespor
v
Kahramanmaras Belediyespor
12:30
Bodrumspor
v
Derince Spor A.S.
12:30
Etimesgut Belediyespor
v
Diyarbakirspor
12:30
Kemer Tekirovaspor
v
Gaziosmanpasa
12:30
Manisa Buyukşehir Belediyespor
v
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
12:30
Orhangazispor
v
Denizli Belediyespor
12:30
Sakaryaspor
v
Yomraspor
12:30
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
v
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
12:30
Zara Belediyespor
v
Ofspor

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 3

Sunday, 23 August 2015
12:30
Batman Petrolspor
v
Sandiklispor
12:30
Bayburt Genclikspor
v
Beylerbeyispor
12:30
Bergama Belediyespor
v
Dardanelspor
12:30
Cine Madranspor
v
Catalcaspor
12:30
Corum Belediyespor
v
Dersimspor
12:30
Erzincan Refahiyespor
v
Korfez Iskenderunspor
12:30
Golcukspor
v
Darica Genclerbirligi
12:30
Kastamonuspor
v
Manavgat Evrensekispor
12:30
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
v
Tavsanli Linyitspor

Turkey – Super Cup

Saturday, 8 August 2015
19:45
Galatasaray
v
Bursaspor