Live Football : Turkey

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

20:57 (GMT+2)

27 August 2014

Turkey – Super Cup

Monday, 25 August 2014
A
E
T
Fenerbahce
320 - 0
Galatasaray

Turkey – Cup

Wednesday, 7 May 2014
F
T
Eskisehirspor
0 - 1
Galatasaray

Turkey – Super Lig

Friday, 29 August 2014
20:00
Balikesirspor
v
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
20:00
Rizespor
v
Genclerbirligi
Saturday, 30 August 2014
17:30
Eskisehirspor
v
Konyaspor
18:00
Bursaspor
v
Galatasaray
20:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
v
Kasimpasa
20:45
Mersin
v
Besiktas
Sunday, 31 August 2014
17:30
Erciyesspor
v
Trabzonspor
17:30
Sivasspor
v
Gaziantepspor
20:00
Fenerbahce
v
Karabukspor

Turkey – 1st Lig

Friday, 29 August 2014
19:00
Bucaspor
v
Altinordu
Saturday, 30 August 2014
16:00
Samsunspor
v
Giresunspor
19:00
Adana Demirspor
v
Denizlispor
19:00
Manisaspor
v
Alanyaspor
19:00
Sanliurfaspor
v
Adanaspor
Sunday, 31 August 2014
16:00
Orduspor
v
Kayserispor
19:00
Gaziantep BB
v
Boluspor
19:00
Karsiyaka
v
MP Antalyaspor
19:00
Osmanlispor FK
v
Elazigspor

Turkey – 2nd Lig:: red group

Saturday, 30 August 2014
16:30
Altay
v
Bugsasspor
Sunday, 31 August 2014
15:30
Golbasispor
v
Goztepe
15:30
Hatayspor
v
Diyarbakir BB
16:00
Inegolspor
v
Pazarspor
16:00
Kocaelispor
v
Kirklarelispor
16:00
Nazilli Belediyespor
v
Gumushanespor
16:00
Sariyer
v
Trabzon Duzyurtspor
16:00
Tepecikspor
v
Bandirmaspor
19:00
Kahramanmaraspor
v
Ankaragucu
Sunday, 31 August 2014
15:00
1461 Trabzon
v
Tokatspor
15:30
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
v
Keciorengucu
16:00
Aydinspor
v
Bayrampasa
16:00
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Korfez Iskenderunspor
16:00
Turgutluspor
v
Kartalspor
16:00
Umraniyespor
v
Anadolu Selcukluspor
19:00
Fethiyespor
v
Menemen Belediyespor
19:00
Tarsus
v
Tavsanli Linyitspor
19:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
v
Ofspor

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 1

Sunday, 7 September 2014
15:00
Kirikhanspor
v
Sekerspor AS
15:00
Trabzon Akcaabat
v
Gaziosmanpasa
15:30
Ankara Adliyespor
v
Nigde Belediyespor
15:30
Darica G.Birligi
v
Bursa Niluferspor
15:30
Istanbulspor
v
Catalcaspor
15:30
Kizilcabolukspor
v
Corum Belediyespor
15:30
Manavgat Evrensekispor
v
Tuzlaspor
15:30
Zonguldak Komurspor
v
Batman Petrolspor
16:00
Tire 1922 Spor
v
Bozuyukspor

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 2

Sunday, 7 September 2014
15:00
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
v
Erzincan Refahiyespor
15:00
Arsinspor
v
Derince Spor A.S.
15:30
Aksarayspor
v
Payas Belediyespor 1975
15:30
Golcukspor
v
Dardanelspor
15:30
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
v
Cankirispor
15:30
Maltepespor
v
Tekirova Belediye
15:30
Sancaktepe Belediye Istanbul
v
Yeni Diyarbakirspor
16:00
Cine Madranspor
v
Eyupspor
16:00
Yesil Bursa
v
Denizli Belediyespor

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 3

Sunday, 7 September 2014
15:00
Bayburt Genclikspor
v
Balcova Belediyespor
15:00
Erzin Belediyespor
v
Etimesgut Belediyespor
15:00
Erzurum BB
v
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
15:30
Ankara Demirspor
v
Kayseri Sekerspor
15:30
Beylerbeyi A.S.
v
Belediye Vanspor
15:30
Gungoren
v
Sakaryaspor
15:30
Silivrispor
v
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
16:00
Orhangazispor
v
Bergama Belediyespor
19:00
Kahramanmaras Belediyespor
v
Sandiklispor