Live Football : Turkey

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

21:43 (GMT+1)

23 November 2014

Turkey – Super Lig

Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
Rizespor
0 - 2
Istanbul Basaksehir
F
T
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
1 - 1
Mersin
F
T
Galatasaray
0 - 3
Trabzonspor
Sunday, 23 November 2014
F
T
Genclerbirligi
2 - 2
Karabukspor
F
T
Konyaspor
2 - 0
Gaziantepspor
F
T
Eskisehirspor
2 - 1
Erciyesspor
F
T
Besiktas
2 - 0
Kasimpasa
Monday, 24 November 2014
18:00
Balikesirspor
v
Sivasspor
19:00
Bursaspor
v
Fenerbahce

Turkey – 1st Lig

Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
Kayserispor
2 - 0
Alanyaspor
F
T
Karsiyaka
1 - 0
Bucaspor
Sunday, 23 November 2014
F
T
Elazigspor
2 - 1
Altinordu
F
T
Gaziantep BB
0 - 2
Manisaspor
F
T
Sanliurfaspor
2 - 3
Adana Demirspor
F
T
Adanaspor
0 - 2
Giresunspor
F
T
MP Antalyaspor
2 - 1
Denizlispor
F
T
Orduspor
1 - 4
Samsunspor
Monday, 24 November 2014
18:30
Boluspor
v
Osmanlispor FK

Turkey – 2nd Lig:: red group

Sunday, 23 November 2014
F
T
Gumushanespor
1 - 0
Ankaragucu
F
T
Golbasispor
1 - 1
Diyarbakir BB
F
T
Goztepe
2 - 1
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
F
T
Hatayspor
3 - 1
Altay
F
T
Inegolspor
0 - 1
Bandirmaspor
F
T
Kahramanmaraspor
1 - 1
Bugsasspor
F
T
Kirklarelispor
0 - 0
Pazarspor
F
T
Nazilli Belediyespor
4 - 2
Duzyurtspor
F
T
Sariyer
2 - 1
Tepecikspor
Wednesday, 19 November 2014
F
T
1461 Trabzon
1 - 1
Bayrampasa
F
T
Anadolu Selcukluspor
0 - 1
Tavsanli Linyitspor
F
T
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
0 - 0
Aydinspor
F
T
Kartalspor
1 - 1
Keciorengucu
F
T
Tarsus
1 - 2
Pendikspor
F
T
Tokatspor
2 - 0
Ofspor
F
T
Turgutluspor
0 - 1
Menemen Belediyespor
F
T
Umraniyespor
0 - 0
Korfez Iskenderunspor
F
T
Yeni Malatyaspor
0 - 0
Fatih Karagumruk
Sunday, 23 November 2014
F
T
Ofspor
1 - 3
Kartalspor
F
T
Aydinspor
1 - 0
Fethiyespor
F
T
Bayrampasa
0 - 0
Umraniyespor
F
T
Fatih Karagumruk
2 - 1
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
F
T
Keciorengucu
4 - 1
Turgutluspor
F
T
Korfez Iskenderunspor
2 - 3
Tarsus
F
T
Menemen Belediyespor
1 - 1
1461 Trabzon
F
T
Pendikspor
2 - 2
Yeni Malatyaspor
F
T
Tavsanli Linyitspor
0 - 0
Tokatspor

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 1

Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
Catalcaspor
0 - 2
Trabzon Akcaabat
Sunday, 23 November 2014
F
T
Batman Petrolspor
1 - 1
Gaziosmanpasa
F
T
Ankara Adliyespor
4 - 1
Tire 1922 Spor
A
A
W
Bozuyukspor
0 - 3
Corum Belediyespor
F
T
Darica G.Birligi
1 - 0
Manavgat Evrensekispor
F
T
Istanbulspor
1 - 1
Kirikhanspor
F
T
Nigde Belediyespor
1 - 0
Zonguldak Komurspor
F
T
Sekerspor AS
0 - 1
Bursa Niluferspor
F
T
Tuzlaspor
1 - 0
Kizilcabolukspor

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 2

Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
0 - 0
Cine Madranspor
Sunday, 23 November 2014
F
T
Eyupspor
0 - 0
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
F
T
Yeni Diyarbakirspor
2 - 0
Cankirispor
F
T
Dardanelspor
1 - 1
Arsinspor
F
T
Denizli Belediyespor
2 - 1
Maltepespor
F
T
Golcukspor
2 - 1
Sancaktepe Belediye Istanbul
F
T
Payas Belediyespor 1975
0 - 0
Erzincan Refahiyespor
F
T
Tekirova Belediye
0 - 2
Derince Spor A.S.
F
T
Yesil Bursa
2 - 1
Aksarayspor

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 3

Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
Erzin Belediyespor
2 - 3
Ankara Demirspor
Sunday, 23 November 2014
F
T
Erzurum BB
1 - 0
Bayburt Genclikspor
F
T
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
1 - 0
Gungoren
F
T
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
0 - 2
Orhangazispor
F
T
Balcova Belediyespor
0 - 0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
F
T
Kayseri Sekerspor
3 - 2
Beylerbeyi A.S.
F
T
Sakaryaspor
2 - 0
Bergama Belediyespor
F
T
Sandiklispor
1 - 1
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
F
T
Silivrispor
0 - 2
Kahramanmaras Belediyespor

Turkey – Cup

Wednesday, 5 November 2014
A
E
T
Balcova Belediyespor
1 - 0
Elazigspor
A
E
T
Bayburt Genclikspor
542 - 2
Bucaspor
F
T
Adana Demirspor
2 - 0
Sandiklispor
F
T
Manisaspor
2 - 1
Zonguldak Komurspor
A
E
T
Istanbul Basaksehir
3 - 1
Umraniyespor

Turkey – Super Cup

Monday, 25 August 2014
A
E
T
Fenerbahce
320 - 0
Galatasaray

Turkey – Cup:: group A

Tuesday, 2 December 2014
11:30
Gaziantep BB
v
Tuzlaspor
Wednesday, 3 December 2014
16:00
Sivasspor
v
Gaziantepspor

Turkey – Cup:: group B

Tuesday, 2 December 2014
18:00
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
v
Manisaspor
Thursday, 4 December 2014
18:00
Keciorengucu
v
Trabzonspor

Turkey – Cup:: group C

Wednesday, 3 December 2014
13:30
Samsunspor
v
Fatih Karagumruk
Wednesday, 10 December 2014
17:00
Bursaspor
v
Mersin

Turkey – Cup:: group D

Tuesday, 2 December 2014
15:45
Istanbul Basaksehir
v
Ankaragucu
Thursday, 4 December 2014
11:30
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
v
Karabukspor

Turkey – Cup:: group E

Tuesday, 2 December 2014
19:30
Fenerbahce
v
Kayserispor
Wednesday, 3 December 2014
11:30
Altinordu
v
Bayburt Genclikspor

Turkey – Cup:: group F

Wednesday, 3 December 2014
13:30
Rizespor
v
Adana Demirspor
Thursday, 4 December 2014
11:30
Sariyer
v
Besiktas

Turkey – Cup:: group G

Wednesday, 3 December 2014
12:30
Diyarbakir BB
v
Balcova Belediyespor
18:30
Galatasaray
v
Eskisehirspor

Turkey – Cup:: group H

Tuesday, 2 December 2014
13:30
Konyaspor
v
Giresunspor
Tuesday, 9 December 2014
12:00
Cizrespor
v
Genclerbirligi