Live Football : Turkey

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

21:37 (GMT+1)

31 October 2014

Turkey – Super Lig

Friday, 31 October 2014
F
T
Galatasaray
2 - 1
Kasimpasa
Saturday, 1 November 2014
12:30
Genclerbirligi
v
Istanbul Basaksehir
15:00
Bursaspor
v
Sivasspor
18:00
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
v
Trabzonspor
Sunday, 2 November 2014
12:30
Gaziantepspor
v
Mersin
12:30
Rizespor
v
Erciyesspor
18:00
Besiktas
v
Fenerbahce
Monday, 3 November 2014
18:00
Eskisehirspor
v
Balikesirspor
19:00
Konyaspor
v
Karabukspor

Turkey – 1st Lig

Saturday, 1 November 2014
13:00
MP Antalyaspor
v
Bucaspor
13:00
Sanliurfaspor
v
Manisaspor
17:30
Elazigspor
v
Adana Demirspor
Sunday, 2 November 2014
12:30
Karsiyaka
v
Samsunspor
14:00
Adanaspor
v
Altinordu
14:00
Boluspor
v
Giresunspor
15:00
Alanyaspor
v
Osmanlispor FK
Monday, 3 November 2014
17:00
Kayserispor
v
Denizlispor
17:30
Orduspor
v
Gaziantep BB

Turkey – 2nd Lig:: red group

Sunday, 2 November 2014
12:00
Diyarbakir BB
v
Gumushanespor
12:00
Duzyurtspor
v
Goztepe
12:00
Pazarspor
v
Ankaragucu
12:30
Altay
v
Kahramanmaraspor
12:30
Bandirmaspor
v
Nazilli Belediyespor
12:30
Bugsasspor
v
Kirklarelispor
12:30
Hatayspor
v
Inegolspor
12:30
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
v
Sariyer
12:30
Tepecikspor
v
Golbasispor
Sunday, 2 November 2014
12:30
Aydinspor
v
Umraniyespor
12:30
Bayrampasa
v
Tokatspor
12:30
Fatih Karagumruk
v
1461 Trabzon
12:30
Fethiyespor
v
Tarsus
12:30
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
v
Yeni Malatyaspor
12:30
Keciorengucu
v
Tavsanli Linyitspor
12:30
Korfez Iskenderunspor
v
Kartalspor
12:30
Menemen Belediyespor
v
Anadolu Selcukluspor
12:30
Pendikspor
v
Turgutluspor

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 1

Sunday, 2 November 2014
12:00
Batman Petrolspor
v
Sekerspor AS
12:00
Trabzon Akcaabat
v
Istanbulspor
A
A
W
Bozuyukspor
0 - 3
Darica G.Birligi
12:30
Bursa Niluferspor
v
Nigde Belediyespor
12:30
Corum Belediyespor
v
Catalcaspor
12:30
Gaziosmanpasa
v
Tuzlaspor
12:30
Kizilcabolukspor
v
Ankara Adliyespor
12:30
Tire 1922 Spor
v
Kirikhanspor
12:30
Zonguldak Komurspor
v
Manavgat Evrensekispor

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 2

Sunday, 2 November 2014
12:00
Arsinspor
v
Golcukspor
12:00
Erzincan Refahiyespor
v
Dardanelspor
12:00
Tekirova Belediye
v
Yeni Diyarbakirspor
12:30
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
v
Yesil Bursa
12:30
Aksarayspor
v
Sancaktepe Belediye Istanbul
12:30
Cankirispor
v
Denizli Belediyespor
12:30
Derince Spor A.S.
v
Eyupspor
12:30
Maltepespor
v
Cine Madranspor
12:30
Payas Belediyespor 1975
v
Halide Edip Adivar Spor

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 3

Sunday, 2 November 2014
12:00
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
v
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
12:30
Bergama Belediyespor
v
Kayseri Sekerspor
12:30
Beylerbeyi A.S.
v
Silivrispor
12:30
Etimesgut Belediyespor
v
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
12:30
Gungoren
v
Ankara Demirspor
12:30
Kahramanmaras Belediyespor
v
Bayburt Genclikspor
12:30
Orhangazispor
v
Erzurum BB
12:30
Sakaryaspor
v
Balcova Belediyespor
12:30
Sandiklispor
v
Erzin Belediyespor

Turkey – Cup

Tuesday, 28 October 2014
F
T
Cizrespor
2 - 0
Goztepe
F
T
Tuzlaspor
3 - 1
Kasimpasa
F
T
Genclerbirligi
6 - 0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
A
E
T
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
2 - 1
Erzurum BB
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
1461 Trabzon
0 - 1
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
F
T
Altinordu
1 - 0
Ofspor
F
T
Bayrampasa
0 - 1
Giresunspor
F
T
Cankirispor
2 - 3
Gaziantepspor
A
E
T
Diyarbakir BB
3 - 2
Alanyaspor
F
T
Gaziantep BB
1 - 0
Aksarayspor
F
T
Kahramanmaraspor
1 - 3
Fatih Karagumruk
A
E
T
Keciorengucu
1 - 0
Fethiyespor
F
T
Kirikhanspor
0 - 4
Eskisehirspor
F
T
Tavsanli Linyitspor
0 - 2
Ankaragucu
A
E
T
Samsunspor
410 - 0
Yeni Malatyaspor
F
T
Bursaspor
2 - 0
Tepecikspor
F
T
Rizespor
4 - 1
Trabzon Akcaabat
Thursday, 30 October 2014
A
E
T
Inegolspor
242 - 2
Karabukspor
A
E
T
Golbasispor
340 - 0
Kayserispor
F
T
Sariyer
1 - 0
Orduspor
F
T
Altay
1 - 2
Konyaspor
F
T
Mersin
2 - 0
Hatayspor

Turkey – Super Cup

Monday, 25 August 2014
A
E
T
Fenerbahce
320 - 0
Galatasaray