Live Football : Turkey

3rd Lig:: group 3 live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

08:11 (GMT+2)

30 August 2014

League Table

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 3

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Anadolu Uskudar 190800000000
1Ankara Demirspor00000000
1Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor00000000
1Balcova Belediyespor00000000
1Bayburt Genclikspor00000000
1Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor00000000
1Bergama Belediyespor00000000
1Beylerbeyi A.S.00000000
1Erzin Belediyespor00000000
1Erzurum BB00000000
1Etimesgut Belediyespor00000000
1Gungoren00000000
1Kahramanmaras Belediyespor00000000
1Kayseri Sekerspor00000000
1Orhangazispor00000000
1Sakaryaspor00000000
1Sandiklispor00000000
1Silivrispor00000000

Fixtures

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 3

Sunday, 7 September 2014
15:00
Bayburt Genclikspor
v
Balcova Belediyespor
15:00
Erzin Belediyespor
v
Etimesgut Belediyespor
15:00
Erzurum BB
v
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
15:30
Ankara Demirspor
v
Kayseri Sekerspor
15:30
Beylerbeyi A.S.
v
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
15:30
Gungoren
v
Sakaryaspor
15:30
Silivrispor
v
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
16:00
Orhangazispor
v
Bergama Belediyespor
19:00
Kahramanmaras Belediyespor
v
Sandiklispor
Sunday, 14 September 2014
12:30
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
v
Erzin Belediyespor
12:30
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
v
Silivrispor
12:30
Balcova Belediyespor
v
Ankara Demirspor
12:30
Bergama Belediyespor
v
Gungoren
12:30
Etimesgut Belediyespor
v
Beylerbeyi A.S.
12:30
Kayseri Sekerspor
v
Erzurum BB
12:30
Sakaryaspor
v
Kahramanmaras Belediyespor
12:30
Sandiklispor
v
Bayburt Genclikspor
12:30
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
v
Orhangazispor
Sunday, 21 September 2014
12:30
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
v
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
12:30
Ankara Demirspor
v
Sandiklispor
12:30
Bayburt Genclikspor
v
Sakaryaspor
12:30
Erzin Belediyespor
v
Beylerbeyi A.S.
12:30
Erzurum BB
v
Balcova Belediyespor
12:30
Gungoren
v
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
12:30
Kahramanmaras Belediyespor
v
Bergama Belediyespor
12:30
Orhangazispor
v
Etimesgut Belediyespor
12:30
Silivrispor
v
Kayseri Sekerspor
Sunday, 28 September 2014
12:30
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
v
Erzin Belediyespor
12:30
Balcova Belediyespor
v
Silivrispor
12:30
Bergama Belediyespor
v
Bayburt Genclikspor
12:30
Beylerbeyi A.S.
v
Orhangazispor
12:30
Etimesgut Belediyespor
v
Gungoren
12:30
Kayseri Sekerspor
v
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
12:30
Sakaryaspor
v
Ankara Demirspor
12:30
Sandiklispor
v
Erzurum BB
12:30
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
v
Kahramanmaras Belediyespor