Live Football : Turkey

3rd Lig:: group 2 live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

04:25 (GMT+1)

18 December 2017

League Table

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 2

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Pazarspor179532213+932
2Diyarbekir Spor AS179442420+431
3Yeni Orduspor178632717+1030
424 Erzincanspor178541914+529
5Darica Genclerbirligi17773179+828
6Ankara Demirspor178452420+428
7Turgutluspor178362218+427
8Tire 1922 Spor1751022316+725
9Ergene Velimese Spor175932117+424
101461 Trabzon177372624+224
11Kasimpasa Erokspor177371816+224
12Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor177372525024
13Anadolu Bagcilar Spor175751616022
14Muglaspor175662017+321
15Golcukspor175482126–519
16Yesil Bursa17269921–1212
17Kirikhanspor1724111121–1010
18Kayseri Erciyesspor170314742–350

Fixtures

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 2

Sunday, 21 January 2018
15:00
24 Erzincanspor
v
Tire 1922 Spor
15:00
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
v
Diyarbekir Spor AS
15:00
Ankara Demirspor
v
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
15:00
Ergene Velimese Spor
v
Darica Genclerbirligi
15:00
Kirikhanspor
v
1461 Trabzon
15:00
Muglaspor
v
Kasimpasa Erokspor
15:00
Pazarspor
v
Kayseri Erciyesspor
15:00
Yeni Orduspor
v
Golcukspor
15:00
Yesil Bursa
v
Turgutluspor
Sunday, 28 January 2018
15:00
1461 Trabzon
v
Yesil Bursa
15:00
Darica Genclerbirligi
v
Pazarspor
15:00
Diyarbekir Spor AS
v
24 Erzincanspor
15:00
Golcukspor
v
Muglaspor
15:00
Kasimpasa Erokspor
v
Ergene Velimese Spor
15:00
Kayseri Erciyesspor
v
Ankara Demirspor
15:00
Tire 1922 Spor
v
Yeni Orduspor
15:00
Turgutluspor
v
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
15:00
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
v
Kirikhanspor
Sunday, 4 February 2018
15:00
24 Erzincanspor
v
Turgutluspor
15:00
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
v
1461 Trabzon
15:00
Ankara Demirspor
v
Darica Genclerbirligi
15:00
Ergene Velimese Spor
v
Golcukspor
15:00
Kayseri Erciyesspor
v
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
15:00
Muglaspor
v
Tire 1922 Spor
15:00
Pazarspor
v
Kasimpasa Erokspor
15:00
Yeni Orduspor
v
Diyarbekir Spor AS
15:00
Yesil Bursa
v
Kirikhanspor
Saturday, 10 February 2018
15:00
1461 Trabzon
v
24 Erzincanspor
15:00
Darica Genclerbirligi
v
Kayseri Erciyesspor
15:00
Diyarbekir Spor AS
v
Muglaspor
15:00
Golcukspor
v
Pazarspor
15:00
Kasimpasa Erokspor
v
Ankara Demirspor
15:00
Kirikhanspor
v
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
15:00
Tire 1922 Spor
v
Ergene Velimese Spor
15:00
Turgutluspor
v
Yeni Orduspor
15:00
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
v
Yesil Bursa
Wednesday, 14 February 2018
15:00
24 Erzincanspor
v
Kirikhanspor
15:00
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
v
Yesil Bursa
15:00
Ankara Demirspor
v
Golcukspor
15:00
Darica Genclerbirligi
v
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
15:00
Ergene Velimese Spor
v
Diyarbekir Spor AS
15:00
Kayseri Erciyesspor
v
Kasimpasa Erokspor
15:00
Muglaspor
v
Turgutluspor
15:00
Pazarspor
v
Tire 1922 Spor
15:00
Yeni Orduspor
v
1461 Trabzon
Sunday, 18 February 2018
15:00
1461 Trabzon
v
Muglaspor
15:00
Diyarbekir Spor AS
v
Pazarspor
15:00
Golcukspor
v
Kayseri Erciyesspor
15:00
Kasimpasa Erokspor
v
Darica Genclerbirligi
15:00
Kirikhanspor
v
Yeni Orduspor
15:00
Tire 1922 Spor
v
Ankara Demirspor
15:00
Turgutluspor
v
Ergene Velimese Spor
15:00
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
v
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
15:00
Yesil Bursa
v
24 Erzincanspor
Sunday, 25 February 2018
15:00
24 Erzincanspor
v
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
15:00
Ankara Demirspor
v
Diyarbekir Spor AS
15:00
Darica Genclerbirligi
v
Golcukspor
15:00
Ergene Velimese Spor
v
1461 Trabzon
15:00
Kasimpasa Erokspor
v
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
15:00
Kayseri Erciyesspor
v
Tire 1922 Spor
15:00
Muglaspor
v
Kirikhanspor
15:00
Pazarspor
v
Turgutluspor
15:00
Yeni Orduspor
v
Yesil Bursa
Sunday, 4 March 2018
15:00
1461 Trabzon
v
Pazarspor
15:00
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
v
Yeni Orduspor
15:00
Diyarbekir Spor AS
v
Kayseri Erciyesspor
15:00
Golcukspor
v
Kasimpasa Erokspor
15:00
Kirikhanspor
v
Ergene Velimese Spor
15:00
Tire 1922 Spor
v
Darica Genclerbirligi
15:00
Turgutluspor
v
Ankara Demirspor
15:00
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
v
24 Erzincanspor
15:00
Yesil Bursa
v
Muglaspor
Sunday, 11 March 2018
15:00
Ankara Demirspor
v
1461 Trabzon
15:00
Darica Genclerbirligi
v
Diyarbekir Spor AS
15:00
Ergene Velimese Spor
v
Yesil Bursa
15:00
Golcukspor
v
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
15:00
Kasimpasa Erokspor
v
Tire 1922 Spor
15:00
Kayseri Erciyesspor
v
Turgutluspor
15:00
Muglaspor
v
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
15:00
Pazarspor
v
Kirikhanspor
15:00
Yeni Orduspor
v
24 Erzincanspor
Sunday, 18 March 2018
15:00
1461 Trabzon
v
Kayseri Erciyesspor
15:00
24 Erzincanspor
v
Muglaspor
15:00
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
v
Ergene Velimese Spor
15:00
Diyarbekir Spor AS
v
Kasimpasa Erokspor
15:00
Kirikhanspor
v
Ankara Demirspor
15:00
Tire 1922 Spor
v
Golcukspor
15:00
Turgutluspor
v
Darica Genclerbirligi
15:00
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
v
Yeni Orduspor
15:00
Yesil Bursa
v
Pazarspor
Sunday, 25 March 2018
15:00
Ankara Demirspor
v
Yesil Bursa
15:00
Darica Genclerbirligi
v
1461 Trabzon
15:00
Ergene Velimese Spor
v
24 Erzincanspor
15:00
Golcukspor
v
Diyarbekir Spor AS
15:00
Kasimpasa Erokspor
v
Turgutluspor
15:00
Kayseri Erciyesspor
v
Kirikhanspor
15:00
Muglaspor
v
Yeni Orduspor
15:00
Pazarspor
v
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
15:00
Tire 1922 Spor
v
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Sunday, 1 April 2018
15:00
1461 Trabzon
v
Kasimpasa Erokspor
15:00
24 Erzincanspor
v
Pazarspor
15:00
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
v
Ankara Demirspor
15:00
Diyarbekir Spor AS
v
Tire 1922 Spor
15:00
Kirikhanspor
v
Darica Genclerbirligi
15:00
Turgutluspor
v
Golcukspor
15:00
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
v
Muglaspor
15:00
Yeni Orduspor
v
Ergene Velimese Spor
15:00
Yesil Bursa
v
Kayseri Erciyesspor
Sunday, 8 April 2018
15:00
Ankara Demirspor
v
24 Erzincanspor
15:00
Darica Genclerbirligi
v
Yesil Bursa
15:00
Diyarbekir Spor AS
v
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
15:00
Ergene Velimese Spor
v
Muglaspor
15:00
Golcukspor
v
1461 Trabzon
15:00
Kasimpasa Erokspor
v
Kirikhanspor
15:00
Kayseri Erciyesspor
v
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
15:00
Pazarspor
v
Yeni Orduspor
15:00
Tire 1922 Spor
v
Turgutluspor
Sunday, 15 April 2018
15:00
1461 Trabzon
v
Tire 1922 Spor
15:00
24 Erzincanspor
v
Kayseri Erciyesspor
15:00
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
v
Darica Genclerbirligi
15:00
Kirikhanspor
v
Golcukspor
15:00
Muglaspor
v
Pazarspor
15:00
Turgutluspor
v
Diyarbekir Spor AS
15:00
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
v
Ergene Velimese Spor
15:00
Yeni Orduspor
v
Ankara Demirspor
15:00
Yesil Bursa
v
Kasimpasa Erokspor
Sunday, 22 April 2018
15:00
Ankara Demirspor
v
Muglaspor
15:00
Darica Genclerbirligi
v
24 Erzincanspor
15:00
Diyarbekir Spor AS
v
1461 Trabzon
15:00
Ergene Velimese Spor
v
Pazarspor
15:00
Golcukspor
v
Yesil Bursa
15:00
Kasimpasa Erokspor
v
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
15:00
Kayseri Erciyesspor
v
Yeni Orduspor
15:00
Tire 1922 Spor
v
Kirikhanspor
15:00
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
v
Turgutluspor
Sunday, 29 April 2018
15:00
1461 Trabzon
v
Turgutluspor
15:00
24 Erzincanspor
v
Kasimpasa Erokspor
15:00
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
v
Golcukspor
15:00
Ergene Velimese Spor
v
Ankara Demirspor
15:00
Kirikhanspor
v
Diyarbekir Spor AS
15:00
Muglaspor
v
Kayseri Erciyesspor
15:00
Pazarspor
v
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
15:00
Yeni Orduspor
v
Darica Genclerbirligi
15:00
Yesil Bursa
v
Tire 1922 Spor
Saturday, 5 May 2018
15:00
Ankara Demirspor
v
Pazarspor
15:00
Darica Genclerbirligi
v
Muglaspor
15:00
Diyarbekir Spor AS
v
Yesil Bursa
15:00
Golcukspor
v
24 Erzincanspor
15:00
Kasimpasa Erokspor
v
Yeni Orduspor
15:00
Kayseri Erciyesspor
v
Ergene Velimese Spor
15:00
Tire 1922 Spor
v
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
15:00
Turgutluspor
v
Kirikhanspor
15:00
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
v
1461 Trabzon

Results

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 2

Sunday, 17 December 2017
F
T
1461 Trabzon
5 - 2
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
F
T
24 Erzincanspor
1 - 0
Golcukspor
F
T
Pazarspor
2 - 1
Ankara Demirspor
F
T
Yeni Orduspor
2 - 1
Kasimpasa Erokspor
F
T
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
3 - 1
Tire 1922 Spor
F
T
Ergene Velimese Spor
2 - 0
Kayseri Erciyesspor
F
T
Kirikhanspor
1 - 0
Turgutluspor
F
T
Muglaspor
0 - 0
Darica Genclerbirligi
F
T
Yesil Bursa
0 - 1
Diyarbekir Spor AS