Live Football : Turkey

3rd Lig:: group 1 live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

21:47 (GMT+2)

22 July 2014

League Table

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 1

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Ankara Adliyespor00000000
1Batman Petrolspor00000000
1Bozuyukspor00000000
1Bursa Niluferspor00000000
1Catalcaspor00000000
1Corum Belediyespor00000000
1Darica G.Birligi00000000
1Gaziosmanpasa00000000
1Istanbulspor00000000
1Kirikhanspor00000000
1Kizilcabolukspor00000000
1Manavgat Evrensekispor00000000
1Nigde Belediyespor00000000
1Sekerspor AS00000000
1Tire 1922 Spor00000000
1Trabzon Akcaabat00000000
1Tuzlaspor00000000
1Zonguldak Komurspor00000000

Fixtures

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 1

Sunday, 7 September 2014
12:30
Ankara Adliyespor
v
Nigde Belediyespor
12:30
Darica G.Birligi
v
Bursa Niluferspor
12:30
Istanbulspor
v
Catalcaspor
12:30
Kirikhanspor
v
Sekerspor AS
12:30
Kizilcabolukspor
v
Corum Belediyespor
12:30
Manavgat Evrensekispor
v
Tuzlaspor
12:30
Tire 1922 Spor
v
Bozuyukspor
12:30
Trabzon Akcaabat
v
Gaziosmanpasa
12:30
Zonguldak Komurspor
v
Batman Petrolspor
Sunday, 14 September 2014
12:30
Batman Petrolspor
v
Tire 1922 Spor
12:30
Bozuyukspor
v
Kirikhanspor
12:30
Bursa Niluferspor
v
Kizilcabolukspor
12:30
Catalcaspor
v
Ankara Adliyespor
12:30
Corum Belediyespor
v
Trabzon Akcaabat
12:30
Gaziosmanpasa
v
Zonguldak Komurspor
12:30
Nigde Belediyespor
v
Darica G.Birligi
12:30
Sekerspor AS
v
Manavgat Evrensekispor
12:30
Tuzlaspor
v
Istanbulspor
Sunday, 21 September 2014
12:30
Ankara Adliyespor
v
Tuzlaspor
12:30
Darica G.Birligi
v
Kizilcabolukspor
12:30
Istanbulspor
v
Sekerspor AS
12:30
Kirikhanspor
v
Batman Petrolspor
12:30
Manavgat Evrensekispor
v
Bozuyukspor
12:30
Nigde Belediyespor
v
Catalcaspor
12:30
Tire 1922 Spor
v
Gaziosmanpasa
12:30
Trabzon Akcaabat
v
Bursa Niluferspor
12:30
Zonguldak Komurspor
v
Corum Belediyespor
Sunday, 28 September 2014
12:30
Batman Petrolspor
v
Manavgat Evrensekispor
12:30
Bozuyukspor
v
Istanbulspor
12:30
Bursa Niluferspor
v
Zonguldak Komurspor
12:30
Catalcaspor
v
Darica G.Birligi
12:30
Corum Belediyespor
v
Tire 1922 Spor
12:30
Gaziosmanpasa
v
Kirikhanspor
12:30
Kizilcabolukspor
v
Trabzon Akcaabat
12:30
Sekerspor AS
v
Ankara Adliyespor
12:30
Tuzlaspor
v
Nigde Belediyespor
Monday, 6 October 2014
12:30
Ankara Adliyespor
v
Bozuyukspor
12:30
Catalcaspor
v
Tuzlaspor
12:30
Darica G.Birligi
v
Trabzon Akcaabat
12:30
Istanbulspor
v
Batman Petrolspor
12:30
Kirikhanspor
v
Corum Belediyespor
12:30
Manavgat Evrensekispor
v
Gaziosmanpasa
12:30
Nigde Belediyespor
v
Sekerspor AS
12:30
Tire 1922 Spor
v
Bursa Niluferspor
12:30
Zonguldak Komurspor
v
Kizilcabolukspor
Sunday, 12 October 2014
12:30
Batman Petrolspor
v
Ankara Adliyespor
12:30
Bozuyukspor
v
Nigde Belediyespor
12:30
Bursa Niluferspor
v
Kirikhanspor
12:30
Corum Belediyespor
v
Manavgat Evrensekispor
12:30
Gaziosmanpasa
v
Istanbulspor
12:30
Kizilcabolukspor
v
Tire 1922 Spor
12:30
Sekerspor AS
v
Catalcaspor
12:30
Trabzon Akcaabat
v
Zonguldak Komurspor
12:30
Tuzlaspor
v
Darica G.Birligi
Saturday, 18 October 2014
12:30
Ankara Adliyespor
v
Gaziosmanpasa
12:30
Catalcaspor
v
Bozuyukspor
12:30
Darica G.Birligi
v
Zonguldak Komurspor
12:30
Istanbulspor
v
Corum Belediyespor
12:30
Kirikhanspor
v
Kizilcabolukspor
12:30
Manavgat Evrensekispor
v
Bursa Niluferspor
12:30
Nigde Belediyespor
v
Batman Petrolspor
12:30
Tire 1922 Spor
v
Trabzon Akcaabat
12:30
Tuzlaspor
v
Sekerspor AS
Wednesday, 22 October 2014
12:30
Batman Petrolspor
v
Catalcaspor
12:30
Bozuyukspor
v
Tuzlaspor
12:30
Bursa Niluferspor
v
Istanbulspor
12:30
Corum Belediyespor
v
Ankara Adliyespor
12:30
Gaziosmanpasa
v
Nigde Belediyespor
12:30
Kizilcabolukspor
v
Manavgat Evrensekispor
12:30
Sekerspor AS
v
Darica G.Birligi
12:30
Trabzon Akcaabat
v
Kirikhanspor
12:30
Zonguldak Komurspor
v
Tire 1922 Spor
Sunday, 26 October 2014
12:30
Ankara Adliyespor
v
Bursa Niluferspor
12:30
Catalcaspor
v
Gaziosmanpasa
12:30
Darica G.Birligi
v
Tire 1922 Spor
12:30
Istanbulspor
v
Kizilcabolukspor
12:30
Kirikhanspor
v
Zonguldak Komurspor
12:30
Manavgat Evrensekispor
v
Trabzon Akcaabat
12:30
Nigde Belediyespor
v
Corum Belediyespor
12:30
Sekerspor AS
v
Bozuyukspor
12:30
Tuzlaspor
v
Batman Petrolspor
Sunday, 2 November 2014
12:30
Batman Petrolspor
v
Sekerspor AS
12:30
Bozuyukspor
v
Darica G.Birligi
12:30
Bursa Niluferspor
v
Nigde Belediyespor
12:30
Corum Belediyespor
v
Catalcaspor
12:30
Gaziosmanpasa
v
Tuzlaspor
12:30
Kizilcabolukspor
v
Ankara Adliyespor
12:30
Tire 1922 Spor
v
Kirikhanspor
12:30
Trabzon Akcaabat
v
Istanbulspor
12:30
Zonguldak Komurspor
v
Manavgat Evrensekispor
Sunday, 9 November 2014
12:30
Ankara Adliyespor
v
Trabzon Akcaabat
12:30
Bozuyukspor
v
Batman Petrolspor
12:30
Catalcaspor
v
Bursa Niluferspor
12:30
Darica G.Birligi
v
Kirikhanspor
12:30
Istanbulspor
v
Zonguldak Komurspor
12:30
Manavgat Evrensekispor
v
Tire 1922 Spor
12:30
Nigde Belediyespor
v
Kizilcabolukspor
12:30
Sekerspor AS
v
Gaziosmanpasa
12:30
Tuzlaspor
v
Corum Belediyespor
Sunday, 16 November 2014
12:30
Batman Petrolspor
v
Darica G.Birligi
12:30
Bursa Niluferspor
v
Tuzlaspor
12:30
Corum Belediyespor
v
Sekerspor AS
12:30
Gaziosmanpasa
v
Bozuyukspor
12:30
Kirikhanspor
v
Manavgat Evrensekispor
12:30
Kizilcabolukspor
v
Catalcaspor
12:30
Tire 1922 Spor
v
Istanbulspor
12:30
Trabzon Akcaabat
v
Nigde Belediyespor
12:30
Zonguldak Komurspor
v
Ankara Adliyespor
Sunday, 23 November 2014
12:30
Ankara Adliyespor
v
Tire 1922 Spor
12:30
Batman Petrolspor
v
Gaziosmanpasa
12:30
Bozuyukspor
v
Corum Belediyespor
12:30
Catalcaspor
v
Trabzon Akcaabat
12:30
Darica G.Birligi
v
Manavgat Evrensekispor
12:30
Istanbulspor
v
Kirikhanspor
12:30
Nigde Belediyespor
v
Zonguldak Komurspor
12:30
Sekerspor AS
v
Bursa Niluferspor
12:30
Tuzlaspor
v
Kizilcabolukspor
Sunday, 30 November 2014
12:30
Bursa Niluferspor
v
Bozuyukspor
12:30
Corum Belediyespor
v
Batman Petrolspor
12:30
Gaziosmanpasa
v
Darica G.Birligi
12:30
Kirikhanspor
v
Ankara Adliyespor
12:30
Kizilcabolukspor
v
Sekerspor AS
12:30
Manavgat Evrensekispor
v
Istanbulspor
12:30
Tire 1922 Spor
v
Nigde Belediyespor
12:30
Trabzon Akcaabat
v
Tuzlaspor
12:30
Zonguldak Komurspor
v
Catalcaspor
Sunday, 7 December 2014
12:30
Ankara Adliyespor
v
Manavgat Evrensekispor
12:30
Batman Petrolspor
v
Bursa Niluferspor
12:30
Bozuyukspor
v
Kizilcabolukspor
12:30
Catalcaspor
v
Tire 1922 Spor
12:30
Corum Belediyespor
v
Gaziosmanpasa
12:30
Istanbulspor
v
Darica G.Birligi
12:30
Nigde Belediyespor
v
Kirikhanspor
12:30
Sekerspor AS
v
Trabzon Akcaabat
12:30
Tuzlaspor
v
Zonguldak Komurspor
Sunday, 14 December 2014
12:30
Bursa Niluferspor
v
Gaziosmanpasa
12:30
Darica G.Birligi
v
Corum Belediyespor
12:30
Istanbulspor
v
Ankara Adliyespor
12:30
Kirikhanspor
v
Catalcaspor
12:30
Kizilcabolukspor
v
Batman Petrolspor
12:30
Manavgat Evrensekispor
v
Nigde Belediyespor
12:30
Tire 1922 Spor
v
Tuzlaspor
12:30
Trabzon Akcaabat
v
Bozuyukspor
12:30
Zonguldak Komurspor
v
Sekerspor AS
Sunday, 21 December 2014
12:30
Ankara Adliyespor
v
Darica G.Birligi
12:30
Batman Petrolspor
v
Trabzon Akcaabat
12:30
Bozuyukspor
v
Zonguldak Komurspor
12:30
Catalcaspor
v
Manavgat Evrensekispor
12:30
Corum Belediyespor
v
Bursa Niluferspor
12:30
Gaziosmanpasa
v
Kizilcabolukspor
12:30
Nigde Belediyespor
v
Istanbulspor
12:30
Sekerspor AS
v
Tire 1922 Spor
12:30
Tuzlaspor
v
Kirikhanspor
Sunday, 25 January 2015
12:30
Batman Petrolspor
v
Zonguldak Komurspor
12:30
Bozuyukspor
v
Tire 1922 Spor
12:30
Bursa Niluferspor
v
Darica G.Birligi
12:30
Catalcaspor
v
Istanbulspor
12:30
Corum Belediyespor
v
Kizilcabolukspor
12:30
Gaziosmanpasa
v
Trabzon Akcaabat
12:30
Nigde Belediyespor
v
Ankara Adliyespor
12:30
Sekerspor AS
v
Kirikhanspor
12:30
Tuzlaspor
v
Manavgat Evrensekispor
Sunday, 1 February 2015
12:30
Ankara Adliyespor
v
Catalcaspor
12:30
Darica G.Birligi
v
Nigde Belediyespor
12:30
Istanbulspor
v
Tuzlaspor
12:30
Kirikhanspor
v
Bozuyukspor
12:30
Kizilcabolukspor
v
Bursa Niluferspor
12:30
Manavgat Evrensekispor
v
Sekerspor AS
12:30
Tire 1922 Spor
v
Batman Petrolspor
12:30
Trabzon Akcaabat
v
Corum Belediyespor
12:30
Zonguldak Komurspor
v
Gaziosmanpasa
Sunday, 8 February 2015
12:30
Batman Petrolspor
v
Kirikhanspor
12:30
Bozuyukspor
v
Manavgat Evrensekispor
12:30
Bursa Niluferspor
v
Trabzon Akcaabat
12:30
Catalcaspor
v
Nigde Belediyespor
12:30
Corum Belediyespor
v
Zonguldak Komurspor
12:30
Gaziosmanpasa
v
Tire 1922 Spor
12:30
Kizilcabolukspor
v
Darica G.Birligi
12:30
Sekerspor AS
v
Istanbulspor
12:30
Tuzlaspor
v
Ankara Adliyespor
Sunday, 15 February 2015
12:30
Ankara Adliyespor
v
Sekerspor AS
12:30
Darica G.Birligi
v
Catalcaspor
12:30
Istanbulspor
v
Bozuyukspor
12:30
Kirikhanspor
v
Gaziosmanpasa
12:30
Manavgat Evrensekispor
v
Batman Petrolspor
12:30
Nigde Belediyespor
v
Tuzlaspor
12:30
Tire 1922 Spor
v
Corum Belediyespor
12:30
Trabzon Akcaabat
v
Kizilcabolukspor
12:30
Zonguldak Komurspor
v
Bursa Niluferspor
Sunday, 22 February 2015
12:30
Batman Petrolspor
v
Istanbulspor
12:30
Bozuyukspor
v
Ankara Adliyespor
12:30
Bursa Niluferspor
v
Tire 1922 Spor
12:30
Corum Belediyespor
v
Kirikhanspor
12:30
Gaziosmanpasa
v
Manavgat Evrensekispor
12:30
Kizilcabolukspor
v
Zonguldak Komurspor
12:30
Sekerspor AS
v
Nigde Belediyespor
12:30
Trabzon Akcaabat
v
Darica G.Birligi
12:30
Tuzlaspor
v
Catalcaspor
Sunday, 1 March 2015
12:30
Ankara Adliyespor
v
Batman Petrolspor
12:30
Catalcaspor
v
Sekerspor AS
12:30
Darica G.Birligi
v
Tuzlaspor
12:30
Istanbulspor
v
Gaziosmanpasa
12:30
Kirikhanspor
v
Bursa Niluferspor
12:30
Manavgat Evrensekispor
v
Corum Belediyespor
12:30
Nigde Belediyespor
v
Bozuyukspor
12:30
Tire 1922 Spor
v
Kizilcabolukspor
12:30
Zonguldak Komurspor
v
Trabzon Akcaabat
Saturday, 7 March 2015
12:30
Batman Petrolspor
v
Nigde Belediyespor
12:30
Bozuyukspor
v
Catalcaspor
12:30
Bursa Niluferspor
v
Manavgat Evrensekispor
12:30
Corum Belediyespor
v
Istanbulspor
12:30
Gaziosmanpasa
v
Ankara Adliyespor
12:30
Kizilcabolukspor
v
Kirikhanspor
12:30
Sekerspor AS
v
Tuzlaspor
12:30
Trabzon Akcaabat
v
Tire 1922 Spor
12:30
Zonguldak Komurspor
v
Darica G.Birligi
Wednesday, 11 March 2015
12:30
Ankara Adliyespor
v
Corum Belediyespor
12:30
Catalcaspor
v
Batman Petrolspor
12:30
Darica G.Birligi
v
Sekerspor AS
12:30
Istanbulspor
v
Bursa Niluferspor
12:30
Kirikhanspor
v
Trabzon Akcaabat
12:30
Manavgat Evrensekispor
v
Kizilcabolukspor
12:30
Nigde Belediyespor
v
Gaziosmanpasa
12:30
Tire 1922 Spor
v
Zonguldak Komurspor
12:30
Tuzlaspor
v
Bozuyukspor
Sunday, 15 March 2015
12:30
Batman Petrolspor
v
Tuzlaspor
12:30
Bozuyukspor
v
Sekerspor AS
12:30
Bursa Niluferspor
v
Ankara Adliyespor
12:30
Corum Belediyespor
v
Nigde Belediyespor
12:30
Gaziosmanpasa
v
Catalcaspor
12:30
Kizilcabolukspor
v
Istanbulspor
12:30
Tire 1922 Spor
v
Darica G.Birligi
12:30
Trabzon Akcaabat
v
Manavgat Evrensekispor
12:30
Zonguldak Komurspor
v
Kirikhanspor
Sunday, 22 March 2015
12:30
Ankara Adliyespor
v
Kizilcabolukspor
12:30
Catalcaspor
v
Corum Belediyespor
12:30
Darica G.Birligi
v
Bozuyukspor
12:30
Istanbulspor
v
Trabzon Akcaabat
12:30
Kirikhanspor
v
Tire 1922 Spor
12:30
Manavgat Evrensekispor
v
Zonguldak Komurspor
12:30
Nigde Belediyespor
v
Bursa Niluferspor
12:30
Sekerspor AS
v
Batman Petrolspor
12:30
Tuzlaspor
v
Gaziosmanpasa
Sunday, 29 March 2015
12:30
Batman Petrolspor
v
Bozuyukspor
12:30
Bursa Niluferspor
v
Catalcaspor
12:30
Corum Belediyespor
v
Tuzlaspor
12:30
Gaziosmanpasa
v
Sekerspor AS
12:30
Kirikhanspor
v
Darica G.Birligi
12:30
Kizilcabolukspor
v
Nigde Belediyespor
12:30
Tire 1922 Spor
v
Manavgat Evrensekispor
12:30
Trabzon Akcaabat
v
Ankara Adliyespor
12:30
Zonguldak Komurspor
v
Istanbulspor
Sunday, 5 April 2015
12:30
Ankara Adliyespor
v
Zonguldak Komurspor
12:30
Bozuyukspor
v
Gaziosmanpasa
12:30
Catalcaspor
v
Kizilcabolukspor
12:30
Darica G.Birligi
v
Batman Petrolspor
12:30
Istanbulspor
v
Tire 1922 Spor
12:30
Manavgat Evrensekispor
v
Kirikhanspor
12:30
Nigde Belediyespor
v
Trabzon Akcaabat
12:30
Sekerspor AS
v
Corum Belediyespor
12:30
Tuzlaspor
v
Bursa Niluferspor
Sunday, 12 April 2015
12:30
Bursa Niluferspor
v
Sekerspor AS
12:30
Corum Belediyespor
v
Bozuyukspor
12:30
Gaziosmanpasa
v
Batman Petrolspor
12:30
Kirikhanspor
v
Istanbulspor
12:30
Kizilcabolukspor
v
Tuzlaspor
12:30
Manavgat Evrensekispor
v
Darica G.Birligi
12:30
Tire 1922 Spor
v
Ankara Adliyespor
12:30
Trabzon Akcaabat
v
Catalcaspor
12:30
Zonguldak Komurspor
v
Nigde Belediyespor
Sunday, 19 April 2015
12:30
Ankara Adliyespor
v
Kirikhanspor
12:30
Batman Petrolspor
v
Corum Belediyespor
12:30
Bozuyukspor
v
Bursa Niluferspor
12:30
Catalcaspor
v
Zonguldak Komurspor
12:30
Darica G.Birligi
v
Gaziosmanpasa
12:30
Istanbulspor
v
Manavgat Evrensekispor
12:30
Nigde Belediyespor
v
Tire 1922 Spor
12:30
Sekerspor AS
v
Kizilcabolukspor
12:30
Tuzlaspor
v
Trabzon Akcaabat
Sunday, 26 April 2015
12:30
Bursa Niluferspor
v
Batman Petrolspor
12:30
Darica G.Birligi
v
Istanbulspor
12:30
Gaziosmanpasa
v
Corum Belediyespor
12:30
Kirikhanspor
v
Nigde Belediyespor
12:30
Kizilcabolukspor
v
Bozuyukspor
12:30
Manavgat Evrensekispor
v
Ankara Adliyespor
12:30
Tire 1922 Spor
v
Catalcaspor
12:30
Trabzon Akcaabat
v
Sekerspor AS
12:30
Zonguldak Komurspor
v
Tuzlaspor
Sunday, 3 May 2015
12:30
Ankara Adliyespor
v
Istanbulspor
12:30
Batman Petrolspor
v
Kizilcabolukspor
12:30
Bozuyukspor
v
Trabzon Akcaabat
12:30
Catalcaspor
v
Kirikhanspor
12:30
Corum Belediyespor
v
Darica G.Birligi
12:30
Gaziosmanpasa
v
Bursa Niluferspor
12:30
Nigde Belediyespor
v
Manavgat Evrensekispor
12:30
Sekerspor AS
v
Zonguldak Komurspor
12:30
Tuzlaspor
v
Tire 1922 Spor
Sunday, 10 May 2015
12:30
Bursa Niluferspor
v
Corum Belediyespor
12:30
Darica G.Birligi
v
Ankara Adliyespor
12:30
Istanbulspor
v
Nigde Belediyespor
12:30
Kirikhanspor
v
Tuzlaspor
12:30
Kizilcabolukspor
v
Gaziosmanpasa
12:30
Manavgat Evrensekispor
v
Catalcaspor
12:30
Tire 1922 Spor
v
Sekerspor AS
12:30
Trabzon Akcaabat
v
Batman Petrolspor
12:30
Zonguldak Komurspor
v
Bozuyukspor