Live Football : Turkey

3rd Lig:: group 1 live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

12:09 (GMT+2)

30 August 2014

League Table

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 1

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Ankara Adliyespor00000000
1Batman Petrolspor00000000
1Bozuyukspor00000000
1Bursa Niluferspor00000000
1Catalcaspor00000000
1Corum Belediyespor00000000
1Darica G.Birligi00000000
1Gaziosmanpasa00000000
1Istanbulspor00000000
1Kirikhanspor00000000
1Kizilcabolukspor00000000
1Manavgat Evrensekispor00000000
1Nigde Belediyespor00000000
1Sekerspor AS00000000
1Tire 1922 Spor00000000
1Trabzon Akcaabat00000000
1Tuzlaspor00000000
1Zonguldak Komurspor00000000

Fixtures

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 1

Sunday, 7 September 2014
15:00
Kirikhanspor
v
Sekerspor AS
15:00
Trabzon Akcaabat
v
Gaziosmanpasa
15:30
Ankara Adliyespor
v
Nigde Belediyespor
15:30
Darica G.Birligi
v
Bursa Niluferspor
15:30
Istanbulspor
v
Catalcaspor
15:30
Kizilcabolukspor
v
Corum Belediyespor
15:30
Manavgat Evrensekispor
v
Tuzlaspor
15:30
Zonguldak Komurspor
v
Batman Petrolspor
16:00
Tire 1922 Spor
v
Bozuyukspor
Sunday, 14 September 2014
12:30
Batman Petrolspor
v
Tire 1922 Spor
12:30
Bozuyukspor
v
Kirikhanspor
12:30
Bursa Niluferspor
v
Kizilcabolukspor
12:30
Catalcaspor
v
Ankara Adliyespor
12:30
Corum Belediyespor
v
Trabzon Akcaabat
12:30
Gaziosmanpasa
v
Zonguldak Komurspor
12:30
Nigde Belediyespor
v
Darica G.Birligi
12:30
Sekerspor AS
v
Manavgat Evrensekispor
12:30
Tuzlaspor
v
Istanbulspor
Sunday, 21 September 2014
12:30
Ankara Adliyespor
v
Tuzlaspor
12:30
Darica G.Birligi
v
Kizilcabolukspor
12:30
Istanbulspor
v
Sekerspor AS
12:30
Kirikhanspor
v
Batman Petrolspor
12:30
Manavgat Evrensekispor
v
Bozuyukspor
12:30
Nigde Belediyespor
v
Catalcaspor
12:30
Tire 1922 Spor
v
Gaziosmanpasa
12:30
Trabzon Akcaabat
v
Bursa Niluferspor
12:30
Zonguldak Komurspor
v
Corum Belediyespor
Sunday, 28 September 2014
12:30
Batman Petrolspor
v
Manavgat Evrensekispor
12:30
Bozuyukspor
v
Istanbulspor
12:30
Bursa Niluferspor
v
Zonguldak Komurspor
12:30
Catalcaspor
v
Darica G.Birligi
12:30
Corum Belediyespor
v
Tire 1922 Spor
12:30
Gaziosmanpasa
v
Kirikhanspor
12:30
Kizilcabolukspor
v
Trabzon Akcaabat
12:30
Sekerspor AS
v
Ankara Adliyespor
12:30
Tuzlaspor
v
Nigde Belediyespor