Live Football : Turkey

3rd Lig:: group 1 live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

06:39 (GMT+2)

21 June 2018

League Table

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 1

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor3423656027+3375
2Bayburt Genclikspor34171165133+1862
3Kemerspor 200334151276244+1857
4Bayrampasa3416994334+957
5Duzcespor34141374134+755
6Ofspor34167114127+1455
7Halide Edip Adivar Spor34131294533+1251
8Erbaaspor34139124641+548
9Batman Petrolspor341212104336+748
10Yeni Altindag Belediyespor34119144244–242
11Catalcaspor341011133337–441
12Kozan Belediyespor34116174252–1039
13Yomraspor34910152342–1937
14Erzin Belediyespor34106183553–1836
15Bergama Belediyespor34810163554–1934
1612 Bingolspor34713142842–1434
17Orhangazispor34613153452–1831
18Dardanelspor34511183554–1926

Results

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 1

Saturday, 5 May 2018
F
T
12 Bingolspor
1 - 0
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
F
T
Bayrampasa
1 - 0
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
F
T
Catalcaspor
2 - 2
Batman Petrolspor
F
T
Dardanelspor
0 - 2
Ofspor
F
T
Duzcespor
1 - 0
Erbaaspor
F
T
Erzin Belediyespor
3 - 0
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
F
T
Kemerspor 2003
0 - 0
Bergama Belediyespor
F
T
Orhangazispor
3 - 4
Bayburt Genclikspor
F
T
Yomraspor
0 - 1
Kozan Belediyespor
Sunday, 29 April 2018
F
T
Batman Petrolspor
1 - 0
12 Bingolspor
F
T
Bayburt Genclikspor
3 - 1
Kemerspor 2003
F
T
Bergama Belediyespor
1 - 1
Yomraspor
F
T
Erbaaspor
2 - 0
Erzin Belediyespor
F
T
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
1 - 1
Orhangazispor
F
T
Kozan Belediyespor
1 - 3
Bayrampasa
F
T
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
0 - 4
Catalcaspor
F
T
Ofspor
1 - 1
Duzcespor
F
T
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
3 - 1
Dardanelspor
Sunday, 22 April 2018
F
T
12 Bingolspor
0 - 0
Dardanelspor
F
T
Bayrampasa
1 - 2
Bergama Belediyespor
F
T
Catalcaspor
1 - 1
Kozan Belediyespor
F
T
Duzcespor
0 - 0
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
F
T
Erzin Belediyespor
1 - 4
Ofspor
F
T
Kemerspor 2003
0 - 1
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
F
T
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
2 - 1
Batman Petrolspor
F
T
Orhangazispor
4 - 0
Erbaaspor
F
T
Yomraspor
0 - 0
Bayburt Genclikspor
Sunday, 15 April 2018
F
T
12 Bingolspor
2 - 2
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
F
T
Bayburt Genclikspor
1 - 0
Bayrampasa
F
T
Dardanelspor
3 - 3
Duzcespor
F
T
Erbaaspor
2 - 3
Kemerspor 2003
F
T
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
2 - 0
Yomraspor
F
T
Kozan Belediyespor
2 - 3
Batman Petrolspor
F
T
Ofspor
2 - 0
Orhangazispor
Saturday, 14 April 2018
F
T
Bergama Belediyespor
2 - 2
Catalcaspor
F
T
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
2 - 0
Erzin Belediyespor
Sunday, 8 April 2018
F
T
Batman Petrolspor
1 - 1
Bergama Belediyespor
F
T
Duzcespor
1 - 1
12 Bingolspor
F
T
Erzin Belediyespor
0 - 0
Dardanelspor
F
T
Kemerspor 2003
1 - 0
Ofspor
F
T
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
4 - 2
Kozan Belediyespor
F
T
Orhangazispor
1 - 0
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
Saturday, 7 April 2018
F
T
Bayrampasa
0 - 3
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
F
T
Catalcaspor
1 - 1
Bayburt Genclikspor
F
T
Yomraspor
2 - 1
Erbaaspor
Sunday, 1 April 2018
F
T
12 Bingolspor
1 - 0
Kozan Belediyespor
F
T
Bayburt Genclikspor
3 - 1
Batman Petrolspor
F
T
Bergama Belediyespor
1 - 2
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
F
T
Dardanelspor
0 - 2
Orhangazispor
F
T
Duzcespor
1 - 1
Erzin Belediyespor
F
T
Erbaaspor
1 - 2
Bayrampasa
F
T
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
4 - 4
Kemerspor 2003
Saturday, 31 March 2018
F
T
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
0 - 1
Catalcaspor
F
T
Ofspor
1 - 0
Yomraspor
Sunday, 25 March 2018
F
T
Kemerspor 2003
3 - 1
Dardanelspor
F
T
Batman Petrolspor
1 - 0
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
F
T
Bayrampasa
1 - 2
Ofspor
F
T
Catalcaspor
0 - 2
Erbaaspor
F
T
Erzin Belediyespor
2 - 1
12 Bingolspor
F
T
Kozan Belediyespor
3 - 1
Bergama Belediyespor
F
T
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
1 - 0
Bayburt Genclikspor
F
T
Yomraspor
0 - 3
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
Saturday, 24 March 2018
F
T
Orhangazispor
1 - 4
Duzcespor
Tuesday, 20 March 2018
F
T
Dardanelspor
0 - 1
Yomraspor
Sunday, 18 March 2018
F
T
12 Bingolspor
0 - 0
Bergama Belediyespor
F
T
Bayburt Genclikspor
3 - 2
Kozan Belediyespor
F
T
Duzcespor
2 - 2
Kemerspor 2003
F
T
Erbaaspor
2 - 1
Batman Petrolspor
Saturday, 17 March 2018
F
T
Ofspor
1 - 0
Catalcaspor
F
T
Erzin Belediyespor
5 - 1
Orhangazispor
F
T
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
1 - 2
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
F
T
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
0 - 0
Bayrampasa
Sunday, 11 March 2018
F
T
Batman Petrolspor
0 - 1
Ofspor
F
T
Bayrampasa
3 - 2
Dardanelspor
F
T
Catalcaspor
1 - 0
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
F
T
Kemerspor 2003
4 - 1
Erzin Belediyespor
F
T
Kozan Belediyespor
0 - 2
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
F
T
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
2 - 0
Erbaaspor
F
T
Orhangazispor
1 - 1
12 Bingolspor
Saturday, 10 March 2018
F
T
Bergama Belediyespor
2 - 2
Bayburt Genclikspor
F
T
Yomraspor
1 - 1
Duzcespor
Sunday, 4 March 2018
F
T
12 Bingolspor
1 - 3
Bayburt Genclikspor
F
T
Dardanelspor
0 - 1
Catalcaspor
F
T
Duzcespor
2 - 0
Bayrampasa
F
T
Erbaaspor
3 - 1
Kozan Belediyespor
F
T
Erzin Belediyespor
3 - 1
Yomraspor
F
T
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
4 - 2
Bergama Belediyespor
F
T
Orhangazispor
0 - 3
Kemerspor 2003
F
T
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
3 - 2
Batman Petrolspor
Saturday, 3 March 2018
F
T
Ofspor
0 - 2
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Sunday, 25 February 2018
F
T
Batman Petrolspor
3 - 2
Dardanelspor
F
T
Bayburt Genclikspor
1 - 0
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
F
T
Catalcaspor
2 - 1
Duzcespor
F
T
Kemerspor 2003
2 - 0
12 Bingolspor
F
T
Kozan Belediyespor
1 - 0
Ofspor
F
T
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
2 - 3
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
F
T
Yomraspor
0 - 0
Orhangazispor
Saturday, 24 February 2018
F
T
Bayrampasa
5 - 2
Erzin Belediyespor
F
T
Bergama Belediyespor
1 - 4
Erbaaspor
Monday, 19 February 2018
F
T
Ofspor
0 - 0
Bergama Belediyespor
Sunday, 18 February 2018
F
T
12 Bingolspor
1 - 3
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
F
T
Dardanelspor
0 - 2
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
F
T
Duzcespor
0 - 0
Batman Petrolspor
F
T
Erbaaspor
1 - 1
Bayburt Genclikspor
F
T
Erzin Belediyespor
1 - 3
Catalcaspor
F
T
Kemerspor 2003
3 - 0
Yomraspor
F
T
Orhangazispor
1 - 3
Bayrampasa
F
T
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
2 - 0
Kozan Belediyespor
Wednesday, 14 February 2018
F
T
Batman Petrolspor
0 - 1
Erzin Belediyespor
F
T
Bayburt Genclikspor
2 - 0
Ofspor
F
T
Bayrampasa
2 - 2
Kemerspor 2003
F
T
Bergama Belediyespor
2 - 1
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
F
T
Catalcaspor
1 - 1
Orhangazispor
F
T
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
1 - 2
Erbaaspor
F
T
Kozan Belediyespor
3 - 1
Dardanelspor
F
T
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
3 - 1
Duzcespor
F
T
Yomraspor
2 - 1
12 Bingolspor
Saturday, 10 February 2018
F
T
12 Bingolspor
1 - 2
Erbaaspor
F
T
Dardanelspor
2 - 0
Bergama Belediyespor
F
T
Duzcespor
1 - 0
Kozan Belediyespor
F
T
Erzin Belediyespor
0 - 3
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
F
T
Kemerspor 2003
2 - 2
Catalcaspor
F
T
Ofspor
1 - 1
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
F
T
Orhangazispor
0 - 0
Batman Petrolspor
F
T
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
2 - 0
Bayburt Genclikspor
F
T
Yomraspor
1 - 1
Bayrampasa
Sunday, 4 February 2018
F
T
Batman Petrolspor
0 - 1
Kemerspor 2003
F
T
Bayburt Genclikspor
1 - 0
Dardanelspor
F
T
Bayrampasa
3 - 1
12 Bingolspor
F
T
Bergama Belediyespor
0 - 2
Duzcespor
F
T
Erbaaspor
1 - 3
Ofspor
F
T
Kozan Belediyespor
3 - 1
Erzin Belediyespor
F
T
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
3 - 0
Orhangazispor
Saturday, 3 February 2018
F
T
Catalcaspor
0 - 1
Yomraspor
F
T
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
2 - 2
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
Sunday, 28 January 2018
F
T
12 Bingolspor
0 - 0
Ofspor
F
T
Dardanelspor
2 - 2
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
F
T
Duzcespor
0 - 2
Bayburt Genclikspor
F
T
Erzin Belediyespor
0 - 0
Bergama Belediyespor
F
T
Kemerspor 2003
0 - 2
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
F
T
Orhangazispor
2 - 1
Kozan Belediyespor
F
T
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
1 - 1
Erbaaspor
Saturday, 27 January 2018
F
T
Bayrampasa
2 - 1
Catalcaspor
F
T
Yomraspor
0 - 1
Batman Petrolspor
Sunday, 21 January 2018
F
T
Batman Petrolspor
2 - 0
Bayrampasa
F
T
Bayburt Genclikspor
3 - 1
Erzin Belediyespor
F
T
Erbaaspor
0 - 0
Dardanelspor
F
T
Kozan Belediyespor
0 - 1
Kemerspor 2003
F
T
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
0 - 0
Yomraspor
Saturday, 20 January 2018
F
T
Bergama Belediyespor
2 - 1
Orhangazispor
F
T
Catalcaspor
2 - 0
12 Bingolspor
F
T
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
0 - 0
Duzcespor
F
T
Ofspor
1 - 0
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
Sunday, 17 December 2017
F
T
Batman Petrolspor
3 - 0
Catalcaspor
F
T
Bayburt Genclikspor
0 - 3
Orhangazispor
F
T
Ofspor
4 - 3
Dardanelspor
F
T
Erbaaspor
0 - 0
Duzcespor
F
T
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
1 - 0
Erzin Belediyespor
F
T
Kozan Belediyespor
0 - 0
Yomraspor
F
T
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
1 - 2
Bayrampasa
F
T
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
0 - 0
12 Bingolspor
Saturday, 16 December 2017
F
T
Bergama Belediyespor
1 - 3
Kemerspor 2003
Sunday, 10 December 2017
F
T
12 Bingolspor
2 - 2
Batman Petrolspor
F
T
Yomraspor
1 - 0
Bergama Belediyespor
F
T
Catalcaspor
0 - 1
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
F
T
Dardanelspor
2 - 1
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
F
T
Duzcespor
1 - 0
Ofspor
F
T
Erzin Belediyespor
1 - 2
Erbaaspor
F
T
Kemerspor 2003
1 - 2
Bayburt Genclikspor
Saturday, 9 December 2017
F
T
Bayrampasa
0 - 0
Kozan Belediyespor
F
T
Orhangazispor
0 - 1
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
Sunday, 3 December 2017
F
T
Batman Petrolspor
1 - 1
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
F
T
Bayburt Genclikspor
4 - 1
Yomraspor
F
T
Ofspor
1 - 2
Erzin Belediyespor
F
T
Bergama Belediyespor
0 - 1
Bayrampasa
F
T
Dardanelspor
0 - 1
12 Bingolspor
F
T
Erbaaspor
2 - 1
Orhangazispor
F
T
Kozan Belediyespor
1 - 0
Catalcaspor
Saturday, 2 December 2017
F
T
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
2 - 0
Kemerspor 2003
F
T
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
0 - 1
Duzcespor
Sunday, 26 November 2017
F
T
Batman Petrolspor
4 - 1
Kozan Belediyespor
F
T
Yomraspor
0 - 0
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
F
T
Bayrampasa
0 - 0
Bayburt Genclikspor
F
T
Duzcespor
1 - 1
Dardanelspor
F
T
Erzin Belediyespor
1 - 0
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
F
T
Kemerspor 2003
3 - 3
Erbaaspor
F
T
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
3 - 2
12 Bingolspor
Saturday, 25 November 2017
F
T
Catalcaspor
0 - 1
Bergama Belediyespor
F
T
Orhangazispor
0 - 0
Ofspor
Sunday, 19 November 2017
F
T
12 Bingolspor
0 - 0
Duzcespor
F
T
Ofspor
0 - 0
Kemerspor 2003
F
T
Bergama Belediyespor
1 - 2
Batman Petrolspor
F
T
Dardanelspor
1 - 2
Erzin Belediyespor
F
T
Erbaaspor
4 - 1
Yomraspor
F
T
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
1 - 1
Bayrampasa
F
T
Kozan Belediyespor
0 - 0
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
F
T
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
2 - 2
Orhangazispor
Saturday, 18 November 2017
F
T
Bayburt Genclikspor
1 - 1
Catalcaspor
Sunday, 12 November 2017
F
T
Batman Petrolspor
0 - 0
Bayburt Genclikspor
F
T
Erzin Belediyespor
1 - 2
Duzcespor
F
T
Yomraspor
2 - 1
Ofspor
F
T
Catalcaspor
0 - 1
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
F
T
Kemerspor 2003
2 - 2
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
F
T
Kozan Belediyespor
3 - 1
12 Bingolspor
F
T
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
3 - 0
Bergama Belediyespor
Saturday, 11 November 2017
F
T
Bayrampasa
1 - 0
Erbaaspor
F
T
Orhangazispor
2 - 2
Dardanelspor
Sunday, 5 November 2017
F
T
12 Bingolspor
1 - 1
Erzin Belediyespor
F
T
Bayburt Genclikspor
1 - 3
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
F
T
Ofspor
3 - 0
Bayrampasa
F
T
Bergama Belediyespor
1 - 1
Kozan Belediyespor
F
T
Dardanelspor
0 - 0
Kemerspor 2003
F
T
Duzcespor
3 - 1
Orhangazispor
F
T
Erbaaspor
2 - 0
Catalcaspor
F
T
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
1 - 1
Batman Petrolspor
Saturday, 4 November 2017
F
T
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
3 - 0
Yomraspor
Sunday, 29 October 2017
F
T
Batman Petrolspor
2 - 2
Erbaaspor
F
T
Kozan Belediyespor
0 - 2
Bayburt Genclikspor
F
T
Bayrampasa
0 - 1
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
F
T
Bergama Belediyespor
2 - 0
12 Bingolspor
F
T
Catalcaspor
0 - 3
Ofspor
F
T
Kemerspor 2003
0 - 2
Duzcespor
Saturday, 28 October 2017
F
T
Yomraspor
3 - 2
Dardanelspor
F
T
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
3 - 2
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
F
T
Orhangazispor
0 - 0
Erzin Belediyespor
Sunday, 22 October 2017
F
T
Erbaaspor
0 - 1
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
F
T
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
0 - 0
Catalcaspor
Saturday, 21 October 2017
F
T
12 Bingolspor
2 - 1
Orhangazispor
F
T
Bayburt Genclikspor
1 - 0
Bergama Belediyespor
F
T
Ofspor
1 - 2
Batman Petrolspor
F
T
Duzcespor
1 - 0
Yomraspor
F
T
Erzin Belediyespor
1 - 2
Kemerspor 2003
F
T
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
2 - 1
Kozan Belediyespor
F
T
Dardanelspor
0 - 2
Bayrampasa
Sunday, 15 October 2017
F
T
Batman Petrolspor
2 - 1
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
F
T
Bayburt Genclikspor
0 - 0
12 Bingolspor
F
T
Kozan Belediyespor
3 - 1
Erbaaspor
F
T
Kemerspor 2003
3 - 1
Orhangazispor
F
T
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
1 - 0
Ofspor
Saturday, 14 October 2017
F
T
Yomraspor
1 - 0
Erzin Belediyespor
F
T
Bayrampasa
2 - 0
Duzcespor
F
T
Bergama Belediyespor
1 - 1
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
F
T
Catalcaspor
1 - 1
Dardanelspor
Sunday, 8 October 2017
F
T
12 Bingolspor
3 - 1
Kemerspor 2003
F
T
Duzcespor
1 - 0
Catalcaspor
F
T
Erbaaspor
0 - 2
Bergama Belediyespor
F
T
Dardanelspor
2 - 1
Batman Petrolspor
Saturday, 7 October 2017
F
T
Ofspor
1 - 0
Kozan Belediyespor
F
T
Erzin Belediyespor
0 - 2
Bayrampasa
F
T
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
2 - 2
Bayburt Genclikspor
F
T
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
0 - 2
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
F
T
Orhangazispor
1 - 1
Yomraspor
Sunday, 1 October 2017
F
T
Batman Petrolspor
1 - 1
Duzcespor
F
T
Bayburt Genclikspor
0 - 0
Erbaaspor
F
T
Yomraspor
1 - 2
Kemerspor 2003
F
T
Kozan Belediyespor
4 - 0
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
F
T
Bayrampasa
0 - 0
Orhangazispor
F
T
Bergama Belediyespor
0 - 4
Ofspor
F
T
Catalcaspor
1 - 0
Erzin Belediyespor
F
T
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
0 - 1
12 Bingolspor
F
T
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
1 - 0
Dardanelspor
Thursday, 28 September 2017
F
T
12 Bingolspor
1 - 0
Yomraspor
Wednesday, 27 September 2017
F
T
Erbaaspor
1 - 1
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
F
T
Ofspor
0 - 2
Bayburt Genclikspor
F
T
Duzcespor
0 - 4
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
F
T
Erzin Belediyespor
0 - 0
Batman Petrolspor
F
T
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
3 - 0
Bergama Belediyespor
F
T
Kemerspor 2003
1 - 1
Bayrampasa
F
T
Orhangazispor
0 - 0
Catalcaspor
F
T
Dardanelspor
2 - 0
Kozan Belediyespor
Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
Kozan Belediyespor
3 - 2
Duzcespor
F
T
Bayrampasa
2 - 1
Yomraspor
Saturday, 23 September 2017
F
T
Batman Petrolspor
2 - 0
Orhangazispor
F
T
Bayburt Genclikspor
2 - 3
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
F
T
Erbaaspor
1 - 0
12 Bingolspor
F
T
Bergama Belediyespor
4 - 2
Dardanelspor
F
T
Catalcaspor
1 - 3
Kemerspor 2003
F
T
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
2 - 0
Ofspor
F
T
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
2 - 0
Erzin Belediyespor
Saturday, 16 September 2017
F
T
12 Bingolspor
0 - 0
Bayrampasa
F
T
Ofspor
0 - 0
Erbaaspor
F
T
Yomraspor
0 - 2
Catalcaspor
F
T
Duzcespor
2 - 0
Bergama Belediyespor
F
T
Erzin Belediyespor
1 - 3
Kozan Belediyespor
F
T
Kemerspor 2003
1 - 1
Batman Petrolspor
F
T
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
0 - 3
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
F
T
Orhangazispor
1 - 0
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
F
T
Dardanelspor
0 - 0
Bayburt Genclikspor
Sunday, 10 September 2017
F
T
Batman Petrolspor
0 - 1
Yomraspor
F
T
Bayburt Genclikspor
4 - 2
Duzcespor
F
T
Ofspor
3 - 1
12 Bingolspor
F
T
Erbaaspor
4 - 0
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
F
T
Kozan Belediyespor
0 - 0
Orhangazispor
F
T
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
2 - 2
Kemerspor 2003
Saturday, 9 September 2017
F
T
Bergama Belediyespor
1 - 2
Erzin Belediyespor
F
T
Catalcaspor
2 - 1
Bayrampasa
F
T
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
2 - 2
Dardanelspor
Saturday, 26 August 2017
F
T
12 Bingolspor
1 - 1
Catalcaspor
F
T
Yomraspor
0 - 0
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
F
T
Duzcespor
1 - 0
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
F
T
Erzin Belediyespor
1 - 0
Bayburt Genclikspor
F
T
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
0 - 1
Ofspor
F
T
Bayrampasa
1 - 0
Batman Petrolspor
F
T
Kemerspor 2003
6 - 1
Kozan Belediyespor
F
T
Orhangazispor
2 - 4
Bergama Belediyespor
F
T
Dardanelspor
1 - 0
Erbaaspor