Live Football : Turkey

2nd Lig:: white group live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

09:47 (GMT+2)

29 July 2016

League Table

Turkey – 2nd Lig:: white group

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Amed Sportif00000000
1Anadolu Selcukspor00000000
1Anadolu Uskudar 190800000000
1Bucaspor00000000
1Erzurum BB00000000
1Fatih Karagumruk00000000
1Fethiyespor00000000
1Hacettepe Spor Kulubu00000000
1Istanbulspor00000000
1Kahramanmaraspor00000000
1Keciorengucu00000000
1Kocaeli Birlik Spor00000000
1Nazilli Belediyespor00000000
1Ofspor00000000
1Pendikspor00000000
1Sivas Belediye Spor00000000
1Tepecikspor00000000
1Zonguldak Komurspor00000000

Fixtures

Turkey – 2nd Lig:: white group

Saturday, 3 September 2016
15:00
Anadolu Selcukspor
v
Kahramanmaraspor
15:00
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
v
Ofspor
15:00
Erzurum BB
v
Amed Sportif
15:00
Fethiyespor
v
Fatih Karagumruk
15:00
Istanbulspor
v
Pendikspor
15:00
Keciorengucu
v
Bucaspor
15:00
Nazilli Belediyespor
v
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
15:00
Tepecikspor
v
Sivas Belediye Spor
15:00
Zonguldak Komurspor
v
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
Sunday, 11 September 2016
15:00
Amed Sportif
v
Anadolu Selcukspor
15:00
Bucaspor
v
Fethiyespor
15:00
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Erzurum BB
15:00
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
v
Istanbulspor
15:00
Kahramanmaraspor
v
Nazilli Belediyespor
15:00
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
v
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
15:00
Ofspor
v
Keciorengucu
15:00
Pendikspor
v
Tepecikspor
15:00
Sivas Belediye Spor
v
Zonguldak Komurspor
Sunday, 18 September 2016
15:00
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
v
Sivas Belediye Spor
15:00
Erzurum BB
v
Anadolu Selcukspor
15:00
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Bucaspor
15:00
Fethiyespor
v
Ofspor
15:00
Istanbulspor
v
Kahramanmaraspor
15:00
Keciorengucu
v
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
15:00
Nazilli Belediyespor
v
Amed Sportif
15:00
Tepecikspor
v
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
15:00
Zonguldak Komurspor
v
Pendikspor
Sunday, 25 September 2016
15:00
Amed Sportif
v
Istanbulspor
15:00
Anadolu Selcukspor
v
Nazilli Belediyespor
15:00
Bucaspor
v
Erzurum BB
15:00
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
v
Zonguldak Komurspor
15:00
Kahramanmaraspor
v
Tepecikspor
15:00
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
v
Fethiyespor
15:00
Ofspor
v
Fatih Karagumruk
15:00
Pendikspor
v
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
15:00
Sivas Belediye Spor
v
Keciorengucu
Sunday, 2 October 2016
15:00
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
v
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
15:00
Bucaspor
v
Ofspor
15:00
Erzurum BB
v
Nazilli Belediyespor
15:00
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
15:00
Fethiyespor
v
Sivas Belediye Spor
15:00
Istanbulspor
v
Anadolu Selcukspor
15:00
Keciorengucu
v
Pendikspor
15:00
Tepecikspor
v
Amed Sportif
15:00
Zonguldak Komurspor
v
Kahramanmaraspor
Sunday, 9 October 2016
15:00
Amed Sportif
v
Zonguldak Komurspor
15:00
Anadolu Selcukspor
v
Tepecikspor
15:00
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
v
Keciorengucu
15:00
Kahramanmaraspor
v
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
15:00
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
v
Bucaspor
15:00
Nazilli Belediyespor
v
Istanbulspor
15:00
Ofspor
v
Erzurum BB
15:00
Pendikspor
v
Fethiyespor
15:00
Sivas Belediye Spor
v
Fatih Karagumruk
Sunday, 16 October 2016
15:00
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
v
Amed Sportif
15:00
Bucaspor
v
Sivas Belediye Spor
15:00
Erzurum BB
v
Istanbulspor
15:00
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Pendikspor
15:00
Fethiyespor
v
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
15:00
Keciorengucu
v
Kahramanmaraspor
15:00
Ofspor
v
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
15:00
Tepecikspor
v
Nazilli Belediyespor
15:00
Zonguldak Komurspor
v
Anadolu Selcukspor
Sunday, 23 October 2016
15:00
Amed Sportif
v
Keciorengucu
15:00
Anadolu Selcukspor
v
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
15:00
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
v
Fatih Karagumruk
15:00
Istanbulspor
v
Tepecikspor
15:00
Kahramanmaraspor
v
Fethiyespor
15:00
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
v
Erzurum BB
15:00
Nazilli Belediyespor
v
Zonguldak Komurspor
15:00
Pendikspor
v
Bucaspor
15:00
Sivas Belediye Spor
v
Ofspor
Sunday, 30 October 2016
15:00
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
v
Nazilli Belediyespor
15:00
Bucaspor
v
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
15:00
Erzurum BB
v
Tepecikspor
15:00
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Kahramanmaraspor
15:00
Fethiyespor
v
Amed Sportif
15:00
Keciorengucu
v
Anadolu Selcukspor
15:00
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
v
Sivas Belediye Spor
15:00
Ofspor
v
Pendikspor
15:00
Zonguldak Komurspor
v
Istanbulspor
Saturday, 5 November 2016
15:00
Amed Sportif
v
Fatih Karagumruk
15:00
Anadolu Selcukspor
v
Fethiyespor
15:00
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
v
Ofspor
15:00
Istanbulspor
v
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
15:00
Kahramanmaraspor
v
Bucaspor
15:00
Nazilli Belediyespor
v
Keciorengucu
15:00
Pendikspor
v
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
15:00
Sivas Belediye Spor
v
Erzurum BB
15:00
Tepecikspor
v
Zonguldak Komurspor
Wednesday, 9 November 2016
15:00
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
v
Tepecikspor
15:00
Bucaspor
v
Amed Sportif
15:00
Erzurum BB
v
Zonguldak Komurspor
15:00
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Anadolu Selcukspor
15:00
Fethiyespor
v
Nazilli Belediyespor
15:00
Keciorengucu
v
Istanbulspor
15:00
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
v
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
15:00
Ofspor
v
Kahramanmaraspor
15:00
Sivas Belediye Spor
v
Pendikspor
Sunday, 13 November 2016
15:00
Amed Sportif
v
Ofspor
15:00
Anadolu Selcukspor
v
Bucaspor
15:00
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
v
Sivas Belediye Spor
15:00
Istanbulspor
v
Fethiyespor
15:00
Kahramanmaraspor
v
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
15:00
Nazilli Belediyespor
v
Fatih Karagumruk
15:00
Pendikspor
v
Erzurum BB
15:00
Tepecikspor
v
Keciorengucu
15:00
Zonguldak Komurspor
v
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
Sunday, 20 November 2016
15:00
Bucaspor
v
Nazilli Belediyespor
15:00
Erzurum BB
v
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
15:00
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Istanbulspor
15:00
Fethiyespor
v
Tepecikspor
15:00
Keciorengucu
v
Zonguldak Komurspor
15:00
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
v
Amed Sportif
15:00
Ofspor
v
Anadolu Selcukspor
15:00
Pendikspor
v
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
15:00
Sivas Belediye Spor
v
Kahramanmaraspor
Sunday, 27 November 2016
15:00
Amed Sportif
v
Sivas Belediye Spor
15:00
Anadolu Selcukspor
v
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
15:00
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
v
Keciorengucu
15:00
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
v
Erzurum BB
15:00
Istanbulspor
v
Bucaspor
15:00
Kahramanmaraspor
v
Pendikspor
15:00
Nazilli Belediyespor
v
Ofspor
15:00
Tepecikspor
v
Fatih Karagumruk
15:00
Zonguldak Komurspor
v
Fethiyespor
Sunday, 4 December 2016
15:00
Bucaspor
v
Tepecikspor
15:00
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Zonguldak Komurspor
15:00
Fethiyespor
v
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
15:00
Kahramanmaraspor
v
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
15:00
Keciorengucu
v
Erzurum BB
15:00
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
v
Nazilli Belediyespor
15:00
Ofspor
v
Istanbulspor
15:00
Pendikspor
v
Amed Sportif
15:00
Sivas Belediye Spor
v
Anadolu Selcukspor
Sunday, 11 December 2016
15:00
Amed Sportif
v
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
15:00
Anadolu Selcukspor
v
Pendikspor
15:00
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
v
Fatih Karagumruk
15:00
Erzurum BB
v
Kahramanmaraspor
15:00
Istanbulspor
v
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
15:00
Keciorengucu
v
Fethiyespor
15:00
Nazilli Belediyespor
v
Sivas Belediye Spor
15:00
Tepecikspor
v
Ofspor
15:00
Zonguldak Komurspor
v
Bucaspor
Sunday, 18 December 2016
15:00
Bucaspor
v
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
15:00
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Keciorengucu
15:00
Fethiyespor
v
Erzurum BB
15:00
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
v
Anadolu Selcukspor
15:00
Kahramanmaraspor
v
Amed Sportif
15:00
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
v
Tepecikspor
15:00
Ofspor
v
Zonguldak Komurspor
15:00
Pendikspor
v
Nazilli Belediyespor
15:00
Sivas Belediye Spor
v
Istanbulspor
Sunday, 15 January 2017
15:00
Amed Sportif
v
Erzurum BB
15:00
Bucaspor
v
Keciorengucu
15:00
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Fethiyespor
15:00
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
v
Nazilli Belediyespor
15:00
Kahramanmaraspor
v
Anadolu Selcukspor
15:00
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
v
Zonguldak Komurspor
15:00
Ofspor
v
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
15:00
Pendikspor
v
Istanbulspor
15:00
Sivas Belediye Spor
v
Tepecikspor
Sunday, 22 January 2017
15:00
Anadolu Selcukspor
v
Amed Sportif
15:00
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
v
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
15:00
Erzurum BB
v
Fatih Karagumruk
15:00
Fethiyespor
v
Bucaspor
15:00
Istanbulspor
v
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
15:00
Keciorengucu
v
Ofspor
15:00
Nazilli Belediyespor
v
Kahramanmaraspor
15:00
Tepecikspor
v
Pendikspor
15:00
Zonguldak Komurspor
v
Sivas Belediye Spor
Sunday, 29 January 2017
15:00
Amed Sportif
v
Nazilli Belediyespor
15:00
Anadolu Selcukspor
v
Erzurum BB
15:00
Bucaspor
v
Fatih Karagumruk
15:00
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
v
Tepecikspor
15:00
Kahramanmaraspor
v
Istanbulspor
15:00
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
v
Keciorengucu
15:00
Ofspor
v
Fethiyespor
15:00
Pendikspor
v
Zonguldak Komurspor
15:00
Sivas Belediye Spor
v
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
Sunday, 5 February 2017
15:00
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
v
Pendikspor
15:00
Erzurum BB
v
Bucaspor
15:00
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Ofspor
15:00
Fethiyespor
v
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
15:00
Istanbulspor
v
Amed Sportif
15:00
Keciorengucu
v
Sivas Belediye Spor
15:00
Nazilli Belediyespor
v
Anadolu Selcukspor
15:00
Tepecikspor
v
Kahramanmaraspor
15:00
Zonguldak Komurspor
v
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
Sunday, 12 February 2017
15:00
Amed Sportif
v
Tepecikspor
15:00
Anadolu Selcukspor
v
Istanbulspor
15:00
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
v
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
15:00
Kahramanmaraspor
v
Zonguldak Komurspor
15:00
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
v
Fatih Karagumruk
15:00
Nazilli Belediyespor
v
Erzurum BB
15:00
Ofspor
v
Bucaspor
15:00
Pendikspor
v
Keciorengucu
15:00
Sivas Belediye Spor
v
Fethiyespor
Sunday, 19 February 2017
15:00
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
v
Kahramanmaraspor
15:00
Bucaspor
v
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
15:00
Erzurum BB
v
Ofspor
15:00
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Sivas Belediye Spor
15:00
Fethiyespor
v
Pendikspor
15:00
Istanbulspor
v
Nazilli Belediyespor
15:00
Keciorengucu
v
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
15:00
Tepecikspor
v
Anadolu Selcukspor
15:00
Zonguldak Komurspor
v
Amed Sportif
Sunday, 26 February 2017
15:00
Amed Sportif
v
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
15:00
Anadolu Selcukspor
v
Zonguldak Komurspor
15:00
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
v
Fethiyespor
15:00
Istanbulspor
v
Erzurum BB
15:00
Kahramanmaraspor
v
Keciorengucu
15:00
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
v
Ofspor
15:00
Nazilli Belediyespor
v
Tepecikspor
15:00
Pendikspor
v
Fatih Karagumruk
15:00
Sivas Belediye Spor
v
Bucaspor
Sunday, 5 March 2017
15:00
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
v
Anadolu Selcukspor
15:00
Bucaspor
v
Pendikspor
15:00
Erzurum BB
v
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
15:00
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
15:00
Fethiyespor
v
Kahramanmaraspor
15:00
Keciorengucu
v
Amed Sportif
15:00
Ofspor
v
Sivas Belediye Spor
15:00
Tepecikspor
v
Istanbulspor
15:00
Zonguldak Komurspor
v
Nazilli Belediyespor
Saturday, 11 March 2017
15:00
Amed Sportif
v
Fethiyespor
15:00
Anadolu Selcukspor
v
Keciorengucu
15:00
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
v
Bucaspor
15:00
Istanbulspor
v
Zonguldak Komurspor
15:00
Kahramanmaraspor
v
Fatih Karagumruk
15:00
Nazilli Belediyespor
v
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
15:00
Pendikspor
v
Ofspor
15:00
Sivas Belediye Spor
v
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
15:00
Tepecikspor
v
Erzurum BB
Wednesday, 15 March 2017
15:00
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
v
Istanbulspor
15:00
Bucaspor
v
Kahramanmaraspor
15:00
Erzurum BB
v
Sivas Belediye Spor
15:00
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Amed Sportif
15:00
Fethiyespor
v
Anadolu Selcukspor
15:00
Keciorengucu
v
Nazilli Belediyespor
15:00
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
v
Pendikspor
15:00
Ofspor
v
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
15:00
Zonguldak Komurspor
v
Tepecikspor
Sunday, 19 March 2017
15:00
Amed Sportif
v
Bucaspor
15:00
Anadolu Selcukspor
v
Fatih Karagumruk
15:00
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
v
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
15:00
Istanbulspor
v
Keciorengucu
15:00
Kahramanmaraspor
v
Ofspor
15:00
Nazilli Belediyespor
v
Fethiyespor
15:00
Pendikspor
v
Sivas Belediye Spor
15:00
Tepecikspor
v
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
15:00
Zonguldak Komurspor
v
Erzurum BB
Sunday, 26 March 2017
15:00
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
v
Zonguldak Komurspor
15:00
Bucaspor
v
Anadolu Selcukspor
15:00
Erzurum BB
v
Pendikspor
15:00
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Nazilli Belediyespor
15:00
Fethiyespor
v
Istanbulspor
15:00
Keciorengucu
v
Tepecikspor
15:00
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
v
Kahramanmaraspor
15:00
Ofspor
v
Amed Sportif
15:00
Sivas Belediye Spor
v
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
Sunday, 2 April 2017
15:00
Amed Sportif
v
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
15:00
Anadolu Selcukspor
v
Ofspor
15:00
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
v
Erzurum BB
15:00
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
v
Pendikspor
15:00
Istanbulspor
v
Fatih Karagumruk
15:00
Kahramanmaraspor
v
Sivas Belediye Spor
15:00
Nazilli Belediyespor
v
Bucaspor
15:00
Tepecikspor
v
Fethiyespor
15:00
Zonguldak Komurspor
v
Keciorengucu
Sunday, 9 April 2017
15:00
Bucaspor
v
Istanbulspor
15:00
Erzurum BB
v
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
15:00
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Tepecikspor
15:00
Fethiyespor
v
Zonguldak Komurspor
15:00
Keciorengucu
v
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
15:00
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
v
Anadolu Selcukspor
15:00
Ofspor
v
Nazilli Belediyespor
15:00
Pendikspor
v
Kahramanmaraspor
15:00
Sivas Belediye Spor
v
Amed Sportif
Sunday, 16 April 2017
15:00
Amed Sportif
v
Pendikspor
15:00
Anadolu Selcukspor
v
Sivas Belediye Spor
15:00
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
v
Fethiyespor
15:00
Erzurum BB
v
Keciorengucu
15:00
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
v
Kahramanmaraspor
15:00
Istanbulspor
v
Ofspor
15:00
Nazilli Belediyespor
v
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
15:00
Tepecikspor
v
Bucaspor
15:00
Zonguldak Komurspor
v
Fatih Karagumruk
Sunday, 23 April 2017
15:00
Bucaspor
v
Zonguldak Komurspor
15:00
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
15:00
Fethiyespor
v
Keciorengucu
15:00
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
v
Amed Sportif
15:00
Kahramanmaraspor
v
Erzurum BB
15:00
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
v
Istanbulspor
15:00
Ofspor
v
Tepecikspor
15:00
Pendikspor
v
Anadolu Selcukspor
15:00
Sivas Belediye Spor
v
Nazilli Belediyespor
Sunday, 30 April 2017
15:00
Amed Sportif
v
Kahramanmaraspor
15:00
Anadolu Selcukspor
v
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
15:00
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
v
Bucaspor
15:00
Erzurum BB
v
Fethiyespor
15:00
Istanbulspor
v
Sivas Belediye Spor
15:00
Keciorengucu
v
Fatih Karagumruk
15:00
Nazilli Belediyespor
v
Pendikspor
15:00
Tepecikspor
v
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
15:00
Zonguldak Komurspor
v
Ofspor