Live Football : Turkey

2nd Lig:: white group live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

14:20 (GMT+2)

24 July 2014

League Table

Turkey – 2nd Lig:: white group

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
11461 Trabzon00000000
1Anadolu Selcukluspor00000000
1Aydinspor00000000
1Bayrampasa00000000
1Fatih Karagumruk00000000
1Fethiyespor00000000
1Hacettepe Spor Kulubu00000000
1Iskenderun Celikspor00000000
1Kartalspor00000000
1Keciorengucu00000000
1Menemen Belediyespor00000000
1Ofspor00000000
1Pendikspor00000000
1Tarsus00000000
1Tavsanli Linyitspor00000000
1Tokatspor00000000
1Turgutluspor00000000
1Umraniyespor00000000
1Yeni Malatyaspor00000000

Fixtures

Turkey – 2nd Lig:: white group

Sunday, 31 August 2014
12:30
1461 Trabzon
v
Tokatspor
12:30
Aydinspor
v
Bayrampasa
12:30
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Iskenderun Celikspor
12:30
Fethiyespor
v
Menemen Belediyespor
12:30
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
v
Keciorengucu
12:30
Tarsus
v
Tavsanli Linyitspor
12:30
Turgutluspor
v
Kartalspor
12:30
Umraniyespor
v
Anadolu Selcukluspor
12:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
v
Ofspor
Sunday, 7 September 2014
12:30
Anadolu Selcukluspor
v
Tarsus
12:30
Bayrampasa
v
Fatih Karagumruk
12:30
Iskenderun Celikspor
v
Pendikspor
12:30
Kartalspor
v
1461 Trabzon
12:30
Keciorengucu
v
Fethiyespor
12:30
Menemen Belediyespor
v
Aydinspor
12:30
Ofspor
v
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
12:30
Tavsanli Linyitspor
v
Yeni Malatyaspor
12:30
Tokatspor
v
Umraniyespor
Sunday, 14 September 2014
12:30
1461 Trabzon
v
Turgutluspor
12:30
Aydinspor
v
Keciorengucu
12:30
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Menemen Belediyespor
12:30
Fethiyespor
v
Ofspor
12:30
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
v
Tavsanli Linyitspor
12:30
Pendikspor
v
Bayrampasa
12:30
Tarsus
v
Tokatspor
12:30
Umraniyespor
v
Kartalspor
12:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
v
Anadolu Selcukluspor
Sunday, 21 September 2014
12:30
Anadolu Selcukluspor
v
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
12:30
Bayrampasa
v
Iskenderun Celikspor
12:30
Kartalspor
v
Tarsus
12:30
Keciorengucu
v
Fatih Karagumruk
12:30
Menemen Belediyespor
v
Pendikspor
12:30
Ofspor
v
Aydinspor
12:30
Tavsanli Linyitspor
v
Fethiyespor
12:30
Tokatspor
v
Yeni Malatyaspor
12:30
Turgutluspor
v
Umraniyespor
Saturday, 27 September 2014
12:30
Aydinspor
v
Tavsanli Linyitspor
12:30
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Ofspor
12:30
Fethiyespor
v
Anadolu Selcukluspor
12:30
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
v
Tokatspor
12:30
Iskenderun Celikspor
v
Menemen Belediyespor
12:30
Pendikspor
v
Keciorengucu
12:30
Tarsus
v
Turgutluspor
12:30
Umraniyespor
v
1461 Trabzon
12:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
v
Kartalspor
Monday, 6 October 2014
12:30
1461 Trabzon
v
Tarsus
12:30
Anadolu Selcukluspor
v
Aydinspor
12:30
Kartalspor
v
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
12:30
Keciorengucu
v
Iskenderun Celikspor
12:30
Menemen Belediyespor
v
Bayrampasa
12:30
Ofspor
v
Pendikspor
12:30
Tavsanli Linyitspor
v
Fatih Karagumruk
12:30
Tokatspor
v
Fethiyespor
12:30
Turgutluspor
v
Yeni Malatyaspor
Saturday, 11 October 2014
12:30
Aydinspor
v
Tokatspor
12:30
Bayrampasa
v
Keciorengucu
12:30
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Anadolu Selcukluspor
12:30
Fethiyespor
v
Kartalspor
12:30
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
v
Turgutluspor
12:30
Iskenderun Celikspor
v
Ofspor
12:30
Pendikspor
v
Tavsanli Linyitspor
12:30
Tarsus
v
Umraniyespor
12:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
v
1461 Trabzon
Wednesday, 15 October 2014
12:30
1461 Trabzon
v
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
12:30
Anadolu Selcukluspor
v
Pendikspor
12:30
Kartalspor
v
Aydinspor
12:30
Keciorengucu
v
Menemen Belediyespor
12:30
Ofspor
v
Bayrampasa
12:30
Tavsanli Linyitspor
v
Iskenderun Celikspor
12:30
Tokatspor
v
Fatih Karagumruk
12:30
Turgutluspor
v
Fethiyespor
12:30
Umraniyespor
v
Yeni Malatyaspor
Sunday, 19 October 2014
12:30
Aydinspor
v
Turgutluspor
12:30
Bayrampasa
v
Tavsanli Linyitspor
12:30
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Kartalspor
12:30
Fethiyespor
v
1461 Trabzon
12:30
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
v
Umraniyespor
12:30
Iskenderun Celikspor
v
Anadolu Selcukluspor
12:30
Menemen Belediyespor
v
Ofspor
12:30
Pendikspor
v
Tokatspor
12:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
v
Tarsus
Sunday, 26 October 2014
12:30
1461 Trabzon
v
Aydinspor
12:30
Anadolu Selcukluspor
v
Bayrampasa
12:30
Kartalspor
v
Pendikspor
12:30
Ofspor
v
Keciorengucu
12:30
Tarsus
v
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
12:30
Tavsanli Linyitspor
v
Menemen Belediyespor
12:30
Tokatspor
v
Iskenderun Celikspor
12:30
Turgutluspor
v
Fatih Karagumruk
12:30
Umraniyespor
v
Fethiyespor
Sunday, 2 November 2014
12:30
Aydinspor
v
Umraniyespor
12:30
Bayrampasa
v
Tokatspor
12:30
Fatih Karagumruk
v
1461 Trabzon
12:30
Fethiyespor
v
Tarsus
12:30
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
v
Yeni Malatyaspor
12:30
Iskenderun Celikspor
v
Kartalspor
12:30
Keciorengucu
v
Tavsanli Linyitspor
12:30
Menemen Belediyespor
v
Anadolu Selcukluspor
12:30
Pendikspor
v
Turgutluspor
Sunday, 9 November 2014
12:30
1461 Trabzon
v
Pendikspor
12:30
Anadolu Selcukluspor
v
Keciorengucu
12:30
Kartalspor
v
Bayrampasa
12:30
Tarsus
v
Aydinspor
12:30
Tavsanli Linyitspor
v
Ofspor
12:30
Tokatspor
v
Menemen Belediyespor
12:30
Turgutluspor
v
Iskenderun Celikspor
12:30
Umraniyespor
v
Fatih Karagumruk
12:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
v
Fethiyespor
Saturday, 15 November 2014
12:30
Aydinspor
v
Yeni Malatyaspor
12:30
Bayrampasa
v
Turgutluspor
12:30
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Tarsus
12:30
Fethiyespor
v
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
12:30
Iskenderun Celikspor
v
1461 Trabzon
12:30
Keciorengucu
v
Tokatspor
12:30
Menemen Belediyespor
v
Kartalspor
12:30
Ofspor
v
Anadolu Selcukluspor
12:30
Pendikspor
v
Umraniyespor
Wednesday, 19 November 2014
12:30
1461 Trabzon
v
Bayrampasa
12:30
Anadolu Selcukluspor
v
Tavsanli Linyitspor
12:30
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
v
Aydinspor
12:30
Kartalspor
v
Keciorengucu
12:30
Tarsus
v
Pendikspor
12:30
Tokatspor
v
Ofspor
12:30
Turgutluspor
v
Menemen Belediyespor
12:30
Umraniyespor
v
Iskenderun Celikspor
12:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
v
Fatih Karagumruk
Sunday, 23 November 2014
12:30
Aydinspor
v
Fethiyespor
12:30
Bayrampasa
v
Umraniyespor
12:30
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
12:30
Iskenderun Celikspor
v
Tarsus
12:30
Keciorengucu
v
Turgutluspor
12:30
Menemen Belediyespor
v
1461 Trabzon
12:30
Ofspor
v
Kartalspor
12:30
Pendikspor
v
Yeni Malatyaspor
12:30
Tavsanli Linyitspor
v
Tokatspor
Sunday, 30 November 2014
12:30
1461 Trabzon
v
Keciorengucu
12:30
Fethiyespor
v
Fatih Karagumruk
12:30
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
v
Pendikspor
12:30
Kartalspor
v
Tavsanli Linyitspor
12:30
Tarsus
v
Bayrampasa
12:30
Tokatspor
v
Anadolu Selcukluspor
12:30
Turgutluspor
v
Ofspor
12:30
Umraniyespor
v
Menemen Belediyespor
12:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
v
Iskenderun Celikspor
Sunday, 7 December 2014
12:30
Anadolu Selcukluspor
v
Kartalspor
12:30
Bayrampasa
v
Yeni Malatyaspor
12:30
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Aydinspor
12:30
Iskenderun Celikspor
v
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
12:30
Keciorengucu
v
Umraniyespor
12:30
Menemen Belediyespor
v
Tarsus
12:30
Ofspor
v
1461 Trabzon
12:30
Pendikspor
v
Fethiyespor
12:30
Tavsanli Linyitspor
v
Turgutluspor
Sunday, 14 December 2014
12:30
1461 Trabzon
v
Tavsanli Linyitspor
12:30
Aydinspor
v
Pendikspor
12:30
Fethiyespor
v
Iskenderun Celikspor
12:30
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
v
Bayrampasa
12:30
Kartalspor
v
Tokatspor
12:30
Tarsus
v
Keciorengucu
12:30
Turgutluspor
v
Anadolu Selcukluspor
12:30
Umraniyespor
v
Ofspor
12:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
v
Menemen Belediyespor
Sunday, 21 December 2014
12:30
Anadolu Selcukluspor
v
1461 Trabzon
12:30
Bayrampasa
v
Fethiyespor
12:30
Iskenderun Celikspor
v
Aydinspor
12:30
Keciorengucu
v
Yeni Malatyaspor
12:30
Menemen Belediyespor
v
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
12:30
Ofspor
v
Tarsus
12:30
Pendikspor
v
Fatih Karagumruk
12:30
Tavsanli Linyitspor
v
Umraniyespor
12:30
Tokatspor
v
Turgutluspor
Sunday, 11 January 2015
12:30
Anadolu Selcukluspor
v
Umraniyespor
12:30
Bayrampasa
v
Aydinspor
12:30
Iskenderun Celikspor
v
Fatih Karagumruk
12:30
Kartalspor
v
Turgutluspor
12:30
Keciorengucu
v
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
12:30
Menemen Belediyespor
v
Fethiyespor
12:30
Ofspor
v
Yeni Malatyaspor
12:30
Tavsanli Linyitspor
v
Tarsus
12:30
Tokatspor
v
1461 Trabzon
Sunday, 18 January 2015
12:30
1461 Trabzon
v
Kartalspor
12:30
Aydinspor
v
Menemen Belediyespor
12:30
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Bayrampasa
12:30
Fethiyespor
v
Keciorengucu
12:30
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
v
Ofspor
12:30
Pendikspor
v
Iskenderun Celikspor
12:30
Tarsus
v
Anadolu Selcukluspor
12:30
Umraniyespor
v
Tokatspor
12:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
v
Tavsanli Linyitspor
Sunday, 25 January 2015
12:30
Anadolu Selcukluspor
v
Yeni Malatyaspor
12:30
Bayrampasa
v
Pendikspor
12:30
Kartalspor
v
Umraniyespor
12:30
Keciorengucu
v
Aydinspor
12:30
Menemen Belediyespor
v
Fatih Karagumruk
12:30
Ofspor
v
Fethiyespor
12:30
Tavsanli Linyitspor
v
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
12:30
Tokatspor
v
Tarsus
12:30
Turgutluspor
v
1461 Trabzon
Sunday, 1 February 2015
12:30
Aydinspor
v
Ofspor
12:30
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Keciorengucu
12:30
Fethiyespor
v
Tavsanli Linyitspor
12:30
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
v
Anadolu Selcukluspor
12:30
Iskenderun Celikspor
v
Bayrampasa
12:30
Pendikspor
v
Menemen Belediyespor
12:30
Tarsus
v
Kartalspor
12:30
Umraniyespor
v
Turgutluspor
12:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
v
Tokatspor
Sunday, 8 February 2015
12:30
1461 Trabzon
v
Umraniyespor
12:30
Anadolu Selcukluspor
v
Fethiyespor
12:30
Kartalspor
v
Yeni Malatyaspor
12:30
Keciorengucu
v
Pendikspor
12:30
Menemen Belediyespor
v
Iskenderun Celikspor
12:30
Ofspor
v
Fatih Karagumruk
12:30
Tavsanli Linyitspor
v
Aydinspor
12:30
Tokatspor
v
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
12:30
Turgutluspor
v
Tarsus
Sunday, 15 February 2015
12:30
Aydinspor
v
Anadolu Selcukluspor
12:30
Bayrampasa
v
Menemen Belediyespor
12:30
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Tavsanli Linyitspor
12:30
Fethiyespor
v
Tokatspor
12:30
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
v
Kartalspor
12:30
Iskenderun Celikspor
v
Keciorengucu
12:30
Pendikspor
v
Ofspor
12:30
Tarsus
v
1461 Trabzon
12:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
v
Turgutluspor
Saturday, 21 February 2015
12:30
1461 Trabzon
v
Yeni Malatyaspor
12:30
Anadolu Selcukluspor
v
Fatih Karagumruk
12:30
Kartalspor
v
Fethiyespor
12:30
Keciorengucu
v
Bayrampasa
12:30
Ofspor
v
Iskenderun Celikspor
12:30
Tavsanli Linyitspor
v
Pendikspor
12:30
Tokatspor
v
Aydinspor
12:30
Turgutluspor
v
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
12:30
Umraniyespor
v
Tarsus
Wednesday, 25 February 2015
12:30
Aydinspor
v
Kartalspor
12:30
Bayrampasa
v
Ofspor
12:30
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Tokatspor
12:30
Fethiyespor
v
Turgutluspor
12:30
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
v
1461 Trabzon
12:30
Iskenderun Celikspor
v
Tavsanli Linyitspor
12:30
Menemen Belediyespor
v
Keciorengucu
12:30
Pendikspor
v
Anadolu Selcukluspor
12:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
v
Umraniyespor
Sunday, 1 March 2015
12:30
1461 Trabzon
v
Fethiyespor
12:30
Anadolu Selcukluspor
v
Iskenderun Celikspor
12:30
Kartalspor
v
Fatih Karagumruk
12:30
Ofspor
v
Menemen Belediyespor
12:30
Tarsus
v
Yeni Malatyaspor
12:30
Tavsanli Linyitspor
v
Bayrampasa
12:30
Tokatspor
v
Pendikspor
12:30
Turgutluspor
v
Aydinspor
12:30
Umraniyespor
v
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
Sunday, 8 March 2015
12:30
Aydinspor
v
1461 Trabzon
12:30
Bayrampasa
v
Anadolu Selcukluspor
12:30
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Turgutluspor
12:30
Fethiyespor
v
Umraniyespor
12:30
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
v
Tarsus
12:30
Iskenderun Celikspor
v
Tokatspor
12:30
Keciorengucu
v
Ofspor
12:30
Menemen Belediyespor
v
Tavsanli Linyitspor
12:30
Pendikspor
v
Kartalspor
Sunday, 15 March 2015
12:30
1461 Trabzon
v
Fatih Karagumruk
12:30
Anadolu Selcukluspor
v
Menemen Belediyespor
12:30
Kartalspor
v
Iskenderun Celikspor
12:30
Tarsus
v
Fethiyespor
12:30
Tavsanli Linyitspor
v
Keciorengucu
12:30
Tokatspor
v
Bayrampasa
12:30
Turgutluspor
v
Pendikspor
12:30
Umraniyespor
v
Aydinspor
12:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
v
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
Sunday, 22 March 2015
12:30
Aydinspor
v
Tarsus
12:30
Bayrampasa
v
Kartalspor
12:30
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Umraniyespor
12:30
Fethiyespor
v
Yeni Malatyaspor
12:30
Iskenderun Celikspor
v
Turgutluspor
12:30
Keciorengucu
v
Anadolu Selcukluspor
12:30
Menemen Belediyespor
v
Tokatspor
12:30
Ofspor
v
Tavsanli Linyitspor
12:30
Pendikspor
v
1461 Trabzon
Saturday, 28 March 2015
12:30
1461 Trabzon
v
Iskenderun Celikspor
12:30
Anadolu Selcukluspor
v
Ofspor
12:30
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
v
Fethiyespor
12:30
Kartalspor
v
Menemen Belediyespor
12:30
Tarsus
v
Fatih Karagumruk
12:30
Tokatspor
v
Keciorengucu
12:30
Turgutluspor
v
Bayrampasa
12:30
Umraniyespor
v
Pendikspor
12:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
v
Aydinspor
Wednesday, 1 April 2015
12:30
Aydinspor
v
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
12:30
Bayrampasa
v
1461 Trabzon
12:30
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Yeni Malatyaspor
12:30
Iskenderun Celikspor
v
Umraniyespor
12:30
Keciorengucu
v
Kartalspor
12:30
Menemen Belediyespor
v
Turgutluspor
12:30
Ofspor
v
Tokatspor
12:30
Pendikspor
v
Tarsus
12:30
Tavsanli Linyitspor
v
Anadolu Selcukluspor
Sunday, 5 April 2015
12:30
1461 Trabzon
v
Menemen Belediyespor
12:30
Fethiyespor
v
Aydinspor
12:30
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
v
Fatih Karagumruk
12:30
Kartalspor
v
Ofspor
12:30
Tarsus
v
Iskenderun Celikspor
12:30
Tokatspor
v
Tavsanli Linyitspor
12:30
Turgutluspor
v
Keciorengucu
12:30
Umraniyespor
v
Bayrampasa
12:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
v
Pendikspor
Sunday, 12 April 2015
12:30
Anadolu Selcukluspor
v
Tokatspor
12:30
Bayrampasa
v
Tarsus
12:30
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Fethiyespor
12:30
Iskenderun Celikspor
v
Yeni Malatyaspor
12:30
Keciorengucu
v
1461 Trabzon
12:30
Menemen Belediyespor
v
Umraniyespor
12:30
Ofspor
v
Turgutluspor
12:30
Pendikspor
v
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
12:30
Tavsanli Linyitspor
v
Kartalspor
Sunday, 19 April 2015
12:30
1461 Trabzon
v
Ofspor
12:30
Aydinspor
v
Fatih Karagumruk
12:30
Fethiyespor
v
Pendikspor
12:30
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
v
Iskenderun Celikspor
12:30
Kartalspor
v
Anadolu Selcukluspor
12:30
Tarsus
v
Menemen Belediyespor
12:30
Turgutluspor
v
Tavsanli Linyitspor
12:30
Umraniyespor
v
Keciorengucu
12:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
v
Bayrampasa
Sunday, 26 April 2015
12:30
Anadolu Selcukluspor
v
Turgutluspor
12:30
Bayrampasa
v
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
12:30
Iskenderun Celikspor
v
Fethiyespor
12:30
Keciorengucu
v
Tarsus
12:30
Menemen Belediyespor
v
Yeni Malatyaspor
12:30
Ofspor
v
Umraniyespor
12:30
Pendikspor
v
Aydinspor
12:30
Tavsanli Linyitspor
v
1461 Trabzon
12:30
Tokatspor
v
Kartalspor
Sunday, 3 May 2015
12:30
1461 Trabzon
v
Anadolu Selcukluspor
12:30
Aydinspor
v
Iskenderun Celikspor
12:30
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Pendikspor
12:30
Fethiyespor
v
Bayrampasa
12:30
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
v
Menemen Belediyespor
12:30
Tarsus
v
Ofspor
12:30
Turgutluspor
v
Tokatspor
12:30
Umraniyespor
v
Tavsanli Linyitspor
12:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
v
Keciorengucu