Live Football : Turkey

2nd Lig:: red group live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

12:03 (GMT+1)

17 January 2018

League Table

Turkey – 2nd Lig:: red group

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Menemen Belediyespor1712233811+2738
2Sivas Belediye Spor171151288+2038
3Hatayspor171223268+1838
4Afjet Afyonspor1711512813+1538
5Keciorengucu1710254319+2432
6Sancaktepe Belediyespor179532614+1232
7Inegolspor178542625+129
8Sariyer177372421+324
9Tokatspor176651922–324
10Kastamonuspor177282924+523
11Amed Sportif175572425–120
12Etimesgut Belediyespor175481923–419
13Eyupspor175392535–1018
14Bodrumspor174491525–1016
15Bucaspor174491926–713
16Tuzlaspor1741121833–1513
17Kocaeli Birlik Spor1722131336–235
18Mersin1710161062–52-9

Fixtures

Turkey – 2nd Lig:: red group

Saturday, 20 January 2018
10:00
Eyupspor
v
Etimesgut Belediyespor
11:30
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
v
Menemen Belediyespor
11:30
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
v
Sivas Belediye Spor
Sunday, 21 January 2018
11:00
Amed Sportif
v
Mersin
11:00
Sariyer
v
Bodrumspor
11:30
Afjet Afyonspor
v
Tokatspor
11:30
Inegolspor
v
Tuzlaspor
11:30
Kastamonuspor
v
Hatayspor
11:30
Keciorengucu
v
Bucaspor

Results

Turkey – 2nd Lig:: red group

Sunday, 17 December 2017
F
T
Eyupspor
1 - 0
Menemen Belediyespor
F
T
Amed Sportif
1 - 1
Tokatspor
F
T
Afjet Afyonspor
0 - 0
Hatayspor
F
T
Etimesgut Belediyespor
3 - 0
Bucaspor
F
T
Kastamonuspor
1 - 2
Keciorengucu
F
T
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
0 - 1
Bodrumspor
Saturday, 16 December 2017
F
T
Inegolspor
1 - 1
Sivas Belediye Spor
F
T
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
3 - 1
Mersin
F
T
Sariyer
2 - 0
Tuzlaspor
Sunday, 10 December 2017
F
T
Bodrumspor
1 - 2
Eyupspor
F
T
Bucaspor
3 - 1
Kastamonuspor
F
T
Hatayspor
1 - 0
Amed Sportif
F
T
Menemen Belediyespor
3 - 0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
F
T
Mersin
1 - 3
Inegolspor
F
T
Tokatspor
0 - 1
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
F
T
Tuzlaspor
2 - 0
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
Saturday, 9 December 2017
F
T
Sivas Belediye Spor
2 - 0
Sariyer
F
T
Keciorengucu
1 - 2
Afjet Afyonspor
Wednesday, 6 December 2017
F
T
Amed Sportif
1 - 3
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Sunday, 3 December 2017
F
T
Eyupspor
2 - 0
Tuzlaspor
F
T
Amed Sportif
2 - 1
Keciorengucu
F
T
Etimesgut Belediyespor
3 - 1
Bodrumspor
F
T
Inegolspor
1 - 0
Tokatspor
F
T
Kastamonuspor
0 - 0
Afjet Afyonspor
F
T
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
1 - 4
Sivas Belediye Spor
F
T
Sariyer
6 - 1
Mersin
F
T
Menemen Belediyespor
5 - 1
Bucaspor
Saturday, 2 December 2017
F
T
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
2 - 0
Hatayspor
Sunday, 26 November 2017
F
T
Afjet Afyonspor
1 - 0
Bucaspor
F
T
Bodrumspor
0 - 2
Menemen Belediyespor
F
T
Kastamonuspor
5 - 0
Amed Sportif
F
T
Keciorengucu
0 - 1
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
F
T
Mersin
0 - 2
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
F
T
Tokatspor
2 - 0
Sariyer
Saturday, 25 November 2017
F
T
Sivas Belediye Spor
2 - 0
Eyupspor
F
T
Hatayspor
4 - 0
Inegolspor
F
T
Tuzlaspor
1 - 0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Sunday, 19 November 2017
F
T
Amed Sportif
0 - 1
Afjet Afyonspor
F
T
Bucaspor
1 - 1
Bodrumspor
F
T
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
1 - 0
Kastamonuspor
Saturday, 18 November 2017
F
T
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1 - 2
Sivas Belediye Spor
F
T
Eyupspor
5 - 2
Mersin
F
T
Inegolspor
2 - 1
Keciorengucu
F
T
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
0 - 1
Tokatspor
F
T
Sariyer
0 - 2
Hatayspor
F
T
Menemen Belediyespor
3 - 0
Tuzlaspor
Sunday, 12 November 2017
F
T
Amed Sportif
1 - 1
Bucaspor
F
T
Sivas Belediye Spor
1 - 0
Menemen Belediyespor
F
T
Afjet Afyonspor
2 - 1
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
F
T
Kastamonuspor
1 - 3
Inegolspor
F
T
Mersin
3 - 1
Etimesgut Belediyespor
F
T
Tokatspor
0 - 0
Eyupspor
F
T
Tuzlaspor
2 - 1
Bodrumspor
Saturday, 11 November 2017
F
T
Hatayspor
1 - 0
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
F
T
Keciorengucu
2 - 0
Sariyer
Sunday, 5 November 2017
F
T
Bodrumspor
1 - 1
Sivas Belediye Spor
F
T
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1 - 2
Tokatspor
F
T
Inegolspor
2 - 3
Afjet Afyonspor
F
T
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
0 - 2
Keciorengucu
F
T
Sariyer
4 - 1
Kastamonuspor
Saturday, 4 November 2017
F
T
Menemen Belediyespor
4 - 0
Mersin
F
T
Eyupspor
0 - 2
Hatayspor
F
T
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
1 - 1
Amed Sportif
F
T
Bucaspor
3 - 1
Tuzlaspor
Monday, 30 October 2017
F
T
Keciorengucu
5 - 1
Eyupspor
Sunday, 29 October 2017
F
T
Sivas Belediye Spor
2 - 1
Tuzlaspor
F
T
Amed Sportif
1 - 2
Inegolspor
F
T
Hatayspor
3 - 0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
F
T
Kastamonuspor
3 - 1
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
F
T
Tokatspor
1 - 1
Menemen Belediyespor
F
T
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
1 - 0
Bucaspor
F
T
Afjet Afyonspor
2 - 1
Sariyer
F
T
Mersin
0 - 1
Bodrumspor
Saturday, 21 October 2017
F
T
Tuzlaspor
6 - 1
Mersin
F
T
Etimesgut Belediyespor
3 - 2
Keciorengucu
F
T
Bodrumspor
2 - 1
Tokatspor
F
T
Eyupspor
3 - 4
Kastamonuspor
F
T
Inegolspor
2 - 2
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
F
T
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
1 - 4
Afjet Afyonspor
F
T
Menemen Belediyespor
1 - 0
Hatayspor
F
T
Sariyer
1 - 0
Amed Sportif
F
T
Bucaspor
0 - 1
Sivas Belediye Spor
Sunday, 15 October 2017
F
T
Amed Sportif
2 - 1
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
F
T
Hatayspor
1 - 0
Bodrumspor
F
T
Kastamonuspor
2 - 0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
F
T
Tokatspor
2 - 1
Tuzlaspor
F
T
Inegolspor
1 - 0
Bucaspor
F
T
Afjet Afyonspor
2 - 2
Eyupspor
F
T
Mersin
0 - 1
Sivas Belediye Spor
Saturday, 14 October 2017
F
T
Keciorengucu
1 - 1
Menemen Belediyespor
F
T
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
1 - 1
Sariyer
Sunday, 8 October 2017
F
T
Eyupspor
1 - 2
Amed Sportif
F
T
Sivas Belediye Spor
6 - 0
Tokatspor
F
T
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0 - 0
Afjet Afyonspor
F
T
Bodrumspor
0 - 3
Keciorengucu
F
T
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
0 - 5
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
F
T
Menemen Belediyespor
2 - 1
Kastamonuspor
F
T
Tuzlaspor
0 - 1
Hatayspor
F
T
Bucaspor
1 - 0
Mersin
Saturday, 7 October 2017
F
T
Sariyer
1 - 0
Inegolspor
Sunday, 1 October 2017
C
a
n
c
Amed Sportif
2 - 2
Etimesgut Belediyespor
F
T
Hatayspor
0 - 0
Sivas Belediye Spor
F
T
Kastamonuspor
3 - 1
Bodrumspor
F
T
Keciorengucu
4 - 0
Tuzlaspor
F
T
Tokatspor
2 - 0
Mersin
F
T
Inegolspor
1 - 1
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
F
T
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
1 - 0
Eyupspor
F
T
Sariyer
3 - 1
Bucaspor
F
T
Afjet Afyonspor
2 - 1
Menemen Belediyespor
Thursday, 28 September 2017
F
T
Bodrumspor
0 - 1
Afjet Afyonspor
F
T
Tuzlaspor
0 - 1
Kastamonuspor
Wednesday, 27 September 2017
F
T
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0 - 0
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
F
T
Sivas Belediye Spor
0 - 1
Keciorengucu
F
T
Eyupspor
1 - 3
Inegolspor
F
T
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
1 - 2
Sariyer
F
T
Menemen Belediyespor
1 - 0
Amed Sportif
F
T
Bucaspor
0 - 0
Tokatspor
F
T
Mersin
0 - 3
Hatayspor
Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
0 - 2
Menemen Belediyespor
F
T
Sariyer
2 - 2
Eyupspor
F
T
Afjet Afyonspor
3 - 0
Tuzlaspor
Saturday, 23 September 2017
F
T
Amed Sportif
1 - 1
Bodrumspor
F
T
Hatayspor
3 - 0
Tokatspor
F
T
Kastamonuspor
0 - 0
Sivas Belediye Spor
F
T
Keciorengucu
8 - 0
Mersin
F
T
Inegolspor
1 - 1
Etimesgut Belediyespor
F
T
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
1 - 1
Bucaspor
Saturday, 16 September 2017
F
T
Sivas Belediye Spor
1 - 0
Afjet Afyonspor
F
T
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0 - 0
Sariyer
F
T
Tokatspor
3 - 3
Keciorengucu
F
T
Bodrumspor
2 - 2
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
F
T
Eyupspor
3 - 2
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
F
T
Menemen Belediyespor
5 - 1
Inegolspor
F
T
Tuzlaspor
3 - 4
Amed Sportif
F
T
Bucaspor
1 - 2
Hatayspor
F
T
Mersin
0 - 6
Kastamonuspor
Sunday, 10 September 2017
F
T
Amed Sportif
1 - 1
Sivas Belediye Spor
F
T
Kastamonuspor
0 - 2
Tokatspor
F
T
Keciorengucu
4 - 1
Hatayspor
F
T
Eyupspor
1 - 4
Bucaspor
F
T
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
3 - 0
Tuzlaspor
F
T
Sariyer
1 - 3
Menemen Belediyespor
F
T
Afjet Afyonspor
3 - 1
Mersin
Saturday, 9 September 2017
F
T
Inegolspor
2 - 1
Bodrumspor
F
T
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
1 - 0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Saturday, 26 August 2017
F
T
Sivas Belediye Spor
3 - 1
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
F
T
Etimesgut Belediyespor
3 - 1
Eyupspor
F
T
Hatayspor
2 - 0
Kastamonuspor
F
T
Tokatspor
2 - 2
Afjet Afyonspor
F
T
Bodrumspor
1 - 0
Sariyer
F
T
Menemen Belediyespor
4 - 1
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
F
T
Tuzlaspor
1 - 1
Inegolspor
F
T
Bucaspor
2 - 3
Keciorengucu
F
T
Mersin
0 - 7
Amed Sportif