Live Football : Turkey

2nd Lig:: red group live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

08:13 (GMT+2)

2 August 2015

League Table

Turkey – 2nd Lig:: red group

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
14 Eylul Belediye Sivas00000000
1Ankara Demirspor00000000
1Ankaragucu00000000
1Aydinspor00000000
1Bucaspor00000000
1Diyarbakir BB00000000
1Eyupspor00000000
1Fatih Karagumruk00000000
1Gumushanespor00000000
1Inegolspor00000000
1Kartalspor00000000
1Keciorengucu00000000
1Kocaeli Birlik Spor00000000
1Manisaspor00000000
1Tarsus00000000
1Tepecikspor00000000
1Tokatspor00000000
1Tuzlaspor00000000

Fixtures

Turkey – 2nd Lig:: red group

Sunday, 6 September 2015
12:30
Ankara Demirspor
v
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
12:30
Diyarbakir BB
v
Bucaspor
12:30
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Keciorengucu
12:30
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
v
Gumushanespor
12:30
Manisaspor
v
Kartalspor
12:30
Tarsus
v
Inegolspor
12:30
Tepecikspor
v
Eyupspor
12:30
Tokatspor
v
Ankaragucu
12:30
Tuzlaspor
v
Aydinspor
Sunday, 13 September 2015
12:30
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
v
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
12:30
Ankaragucu
v
Fatih Karagumruk
12:30
Aydinspor
v
Tokatspor
12:30
Bucaspor
v
Tuzlaspor
12:30
Eyupspor
v
Tarsus
12:30
Gumushanespor
v
Diyarbakir BB
12:30
Inegolspor
v
Manisaspor
12:30
Kartalspor
v
Ankara Demirspor
12:30
Keciorengucu
v
Tepecikspor
Sunday, 20 September 2015
12:30
Ankara Demirspor
v
Inegolspor
12:30
Diyarbakir BB
v
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
12:30
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Aydinspor
12:30
Keciorengucu
v
Ankaragucu
12:30
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
v
Kartalspor
12:30
Manisaspor
v
Eyupspor
12:30
Tepecikspor
v
Tarsus
12:30
Tokatspor
v
Bucaspor
12:30
Tuzlaspor
v
Gumushanespor
Sunday, 27 September 2015
12:30
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
v
Tuzlaspor
12:30
Ankaragucu
v
Tepecikspor
12:30
Aydinspor
v
Keciorengucu
12:30
Bucaspor
v
Fatih Karagumruk
12:30
Eyupspor
v
Ankara Demirspor
12:30
Gumushanespor
v
Tokatspor
12:30
Inegolspor
v
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
12:30
Kartalspor
v
Diyarbakir BB
12:30
Tarsus
v
Manisaspor
Sunday, 4 October 2015
12:30
Ankara Demirspor
v
Tarsus
12:30
Ankaragucu
v
Aydinspor
12:30
Diyarbakir BB
v
Inegolspor
12:30
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Gumushanespor
12:30
Keciorengucu
v
Bucaspor
12:30
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
v
Eyupspor
12:30
Tepecikspor
v
Manisaspor
12:30
Tokatspor
v
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
12:30
Tuzlaspor
v
Kartalspor
Sunday, 11 October 2015
12:30
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
v
Fatih Karagumruk
12:30
Aydinspor
v
Tepecikspor
12:30
Bucaspor
v
Ankaragucu
12:30
Eyupspor
v
Diyarbakir BB
12:30
Gumushanespor
v
Keciorengucu
12:30
Inegolspor
v
Tuzlaspor
12:30
Kartalspor
v
Tokatspor
12:30
Manisaspor
v
Ankara Demirspor
12:30
Tarsus
v
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
Sunday, 18 October 2015
12:30
Ankaragucu
v
Gumushanespor
12:30
Aydinspor
v
Bucaspor
12:30
Diyarbakir BB
v
Tarsus
12:30
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Kartalspor
12:30
Keciorengucu
v
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
12:30
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
v
Manisaspor
12:30
Tepecikspor
v
Ankara Demirspor
12:30
Tokatspor
v
Inegolspor
12:30
Tuzlaspor
v
Eyupspor
Sunday, 25 October 2015
12:30
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
v
Ankaragucu
12:30
Ankara Demirspor
v
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
12:30
Bucaspor
v
Tepecikspor
12:30
Eyupspor
v
Tokatspor
12:30
Gumushanespor
v
Aydinspor
12:30
Inegolspor
v
Fatih Karagumruk
12:30
Kartalspor
v
Keciorengucu
12:30
Manisaspor
v
Diyarbakir BB
12:30
Tarsus
v
Tuzlaspor
Sunday, 1 November 2015
12:30
Ankaragucu
v
Kartalspor
12:30
Aydinspor
v
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
12:30
Bucaspor
v
Gumushanespor
12:30
Diyarbakir BB
v
Ankara Demirspor
12:30
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Eyupspor
12:30
Keciorengucu
v
Inegolspor
12:30
Tepecikspor
v
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
12:30
Tokatspor
v
Tarsus
12:30
Tuzlaspor
v
Manisaspor
Saturday, 7 November 2015
12:30
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
v
Bucaspor
12:30
Ankara Demirspor
v
Tuzlaspor
12:30
Eyupspor
v
Keciorengucu
12:30
Gumushanespor
v
Tepecikspor
12:30
Inegolspor
v
Ankaragucu
12:30
Kartalspor
v
Aydinspor
12:30
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
v
Diyarbakir BB
12:30
Manisaspor
v
Tokatspor
12:30
Tarsus
v
Fatih Karagumruk
Wednesday, 11 November 2015
12:30
Ankaragucu
v
Eyupspor
12:30
Aydinspor
v
Inegolspor
12:30
Bucaspor
v
Kartalspor
12:30
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Manisaspor
12:30
Gumushanespor
v
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
12:30
Keciorengucu
v
Tarsus
12:30
Tepecikspor
v
Diyarbakir BB
12:30
Tokatspor
v
Ankara Demirspor
12:30
Tuzlaspor
v
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
Sunday, 15 November 2015
12:30
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
v
Tepecikspor
12:30
Ankara Demirspor
v
Fatih Karagumruk
12:30
Diyarbakir BB
v
Tuzlaspor
12:30
Eyupspor
v
Aydinspor
12:30
Inegolspor
v
Bucaspor
12:30
Kartalspor
v
Gumushanespor
12:30
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
v
Tokatspor
12:30
Manisaspor
v
Keciorengucu
12:30
Tarsus
v
Ankaragucu
Sunday, 22 November 2015
12:30
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
v
Kartalspor
12:30
Ankaragucu
v
Manisaspor
12:30
Aydinspor
v
Tarsus
12:30
Bucaspor
v
Eyupspor
12:30
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
12:30
Gumushanespor
v
Inegolspor
12:30
Keciorengucu
v
Ankara Demirspor
12:30
Tepecikspor
v
Tuzlaspor
12:30
Tokatspor
v
Diyarbakir BB
Sunday, 29 November 2015
12:30
Ankara Demirspor
v
Ankaragucu
12:30
Diyarbakir BB
v
Fatih Karagumruk
12:30
Eyupspor
v
Gumushanespor
12:30
Inegolspor
v
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
12:30
Kartalspor
v
Tepecikspor
12:30
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
v
Keciorengucu
12:30
Manisaspor
v
Aydinspor
12:30
Tarsus
v
Bucaspor
12:30
Tuzlaspor
v
Tokatspor
Sunday, 6 December 2015
12:30
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
v
Eyupspor
12:30
Ankaragucu
v
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
12:30
Aydinspor
v
Ankara Demirspor
12:30
Bucaspor
v
Manisaspor
12:30
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Tuzlaspor
12:30
Gumushanespor
v
Tarsus
12:30
Inegolspor
v
Kartalspor
12:30
Keciorengucu
v
Diyarbakir BB
12:30
Tokatspor
v
Tepecikspor
Sunday, 13 December 2015
12:30
Ankara Demirspor
v
Bucaspor
12:30
Diyarbakir BB
v
Ankaragucu
12:30
Eyupspor
v
Kartalspor
12:30
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
v
Aydinspor
12:30
Manisaspor
v
Gumushanespor
12:30
Tarsus
v
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
12:30
Tepecikspor
v
Inegolspor
12:30
Tokatspor
v
Fatih Karagumruk
12:30
Tuzlaspor
v
Keciorengucu
Sunday, 20 December 2015
12:30
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
v
Manisaspor
12:30
Ankaragucu
v
Tuzlaspor
12:30
Aydinspor
v
Diyarbakir BB
12:30
Bucaspor
v
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
12:30
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Tepecikspor
12:30
Gumushanespor
v
Ankara Demirspor
12:30
Inegolspor
v
Eyupspor
12:30
Kartalspor
v
Tarsus
12:30
Keciorengucu
v
Tokatspor
Sunday, 17 January 2016
12:30
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
v
Ankara Demirspor
12:30
Ankaragucu
v
Tokatspor
12:30
Aydinspor
v
Tuzlaspor
12:30
Bucaspor
v
Diyarbakir BB
12:30
Eyupspor
v
Tepecikspor
12:30
Gumushanespor
v
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
12:30
Inegolspor
v
Tarsus
12:30
Kartalspor
v
Manisaspor
12:30
Keciorengucu
v
Fatih Karagumruk
Sunday, 24 January 2016
12:30
Ankara Demirspor
v
Kartalspor
12:30
Diyarbakir BB
v
Gumushanespor
12:30
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Ankaragucu
12:30
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
v
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
12:30
Manisaspor
v
Inegolspor
12:30
Tarsus
v
Eyupspor
12:30
Tepecikspor
v
Keciorengucu
12:30
Tokatspor
v
Aydinspor
12:30
Tuzlaspor
v
Bucaspor
Sunday, 31 January 2016
12:30
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
v
Diyarbakir BB
12:30
Ankaragucu
v
Keciorengucu
12:30
Aydinspor
v
Fatih Karagumruk
12:30
Bucaspor
v
Tokatspor
12:30
Eyupspor
v
Manisaspor
12:30
Gumushanespor
v
Tuzlaspor
12:30
Inegolspor
v
Ankara Demirspor
12:30
Kartalspor
v
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
12:30
Tarsus
v
Tepecikspor
Sunday, 7 February 2016
12:30
Ankara Demirspor
v
Eyupspor
12:30
Diyarbakir BB
v
Kartalspor
12:30
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Bucaspor
12:30
Keciorengucu
v
Aydinspor
12:30
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
v
Inegolspor
12:30
Manisaspor
v
Tarsus
12:30
Tepecikspor
v
Ankaragucu
12:30
Tokatspor
v
Gumushanespor
12:30
Tuzlaspor
v
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
Sunday, 14 February 2016
12:30
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
v
Tokatspor
12:30
Aydinspor
v
Ankaragucu
12:30
Bucaspor
v
Keciorengucu
12:30
Eyupspor
v
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
12:30
Gumushanespor
v
Fatih Karagumruk
12:30
Inegolspor
v
Diyarbakir BB
12:30
Kartalspor
v
Tuzlaspor
12:30
Manisaspor
v
Tepecikspor
12:30
Tarsus
v
Ankara Demirspor
Sunday, 21 February 2016
12:30
Ankara Demirspor
v
Manisaspor
12:30
Ankaragucu
v
Bucaspor
12:30
Diyarbakir BB
v
Eyupspor
12:30
Fatih Karagumruk
v
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
12:30
Keciorengucu
v
Gumushanespor
12:30
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
v
Tarsus
12:30
Tepecikspor
v
Aydinspor
12:30
Tokatspor
v
Kartalspor
12:30
Tuzlaspor
v
Inegolspor
Sunday, 28 February 2016
12:30
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
v
Keciorengucu
12:30
Ankara Demirspor
v
Tepecikspor
12:30
Bucaspor
v
Aydinspor
12:30
Eyupspor
v
Tuzlaspor
12:30
Gumushanespor
v
Ankaragucu
12:30
Inegolspor
v
Tokatspor
12:30
Kartalspor
v
Fatih Karagumruk
12:30
Manisaspor
v
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
12:30
Tarsus
v
Diyarbakir BB
Sunday, 6 March 2016
12:30
Ankaragucu
v
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
12:30
Aydinspor
v
Gumushanespor
12:30
Diyarbakir BB
v
Manisaspor
12:30
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Inegolspor
12:30
Keciorengucu
v
Kartalspor
12:30
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
v
Ankara Demirspor
12:30
Tepecikspor
v
Bucaspor
12:30
Tokatspor
v
Eyupspor
12:30
Tuzlaspor
v
Tarsus
Sunday, 13 March 2016
12:30
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
v
Aydinspor
12:30
Ankara Demirspor
v
Diyarbakir BB
12:30
Eyupspor
v
Fatih Karagumruk
12:30
Gumushanespor
v
Bucaspor
12:30
Inegolspor
v
Keciorengucu
12:30
Kartalspor
v
Ankaragucu
12:30
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
v
Tepecikspor
12:30
Manisaspor
v
Tuzlaspor
12:30
Tarsus
v
Tokatspor
Saturday, 19 March 2016
12:30
Ankaragucu
v
Inegolspor
12:30
Aydinspor
v
Kartalspor
12:30
Bucaspor
v
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
12:30
Diyarbakir BB
v
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
12:30
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Tarsus
12:30
Keciorengucu
v
Eyupspor
12:30
Tepecikspor
v
Gumushanespor
12:30
Tokatspor
v
Manisaspor
12:30
Tuzlaspor
v
Ankara Demirspor
Wednesday, 23 March 2016
12:30
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
v
Gumushanespor
12:30
Ankara Demirspor
v
Tokatspor
12:30
Diyarbakir BB
v
Tepecikspor
12:30
Eyupspor
v
Ankaragucu
12:30
Inegolspor
v
Aydinspor
12:30
Kartalspor
v
Bucaspor
12:30
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
v
Tuzlaspor
12:30
Manisaspor
v
Fatih Karagumruk
12:30
Tarsus
v
Keciorengucu
Sunday, 27 March 2016
12:30
Ankaragucu
v
Tarsus
12:30
Aydinspor
v
Eyupspor
12:30
Bucaspor
v
Inegolspor
12:30
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Ankara Demirspor
12:30
Gumushanespor
v
Kartalspor
12:30
Keciorengucu
v
Manisaspor
12:30
Tepecikspor
v
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
12:30
Tokatspor
v
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
12:30
Tuzlaspor
v
Diyarbakir BB
Sunday, 3 April 2016
12:30
Ankara Demirspor
v
Keciorengucu
12:30
Diyarbakir BB
v
Tokatspor
12:30
Eyupspor
v
Bucaspor
12:30
Inegolspor
v
Gumushanespor
12:30
Kartalspor
v
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
12:30
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
v
Fatih Karagumruk
12:30
Manisaspor
v
Ankaragucu
12:30
Tarsus
v
Aydinspor
12:30
Tuzlaspor
v
Tepecikspor
Sunday, 10 April 2016
12:30
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
v
Inegolspor
12:30
Ankaragucu
v
Ankara Demirspor
12:30
Aydinspor
v
Manisaspor
12:30
Bucaspor
v
Tarsus
12:30
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Diyarbakir BB
12:30
Gumushanespor
v
Eyupspor
12:30
Keciorengucu
v
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
12:30
Tepecikspor
v
Kartalspor
12:30
Tokatspor
v
Tuzlaspor
Sunday, 17 April 2016
12:30
Ankara Demirspor
v
Aydinspor
12:30
Diyarbakir BB
v
Keciorengucu
12:30
Eyupspor
v
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
12:30
Kartalspor
v
Inegolspor
12:30
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
v
Ankaragucu
12:30
Manisaspor
v
Bucaspor
12:30
Tarsus
v
Gumushanespor
12:30
Tepecikspor
v
Tokatspor
12:30
Tuzlaspor
v
Fatih Karagumruk
Sunday, 24 April 2016
12:30
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
v
Tarsus
12:30
Ankaragucu
v
Diyarbakir BB
12:30
Aydinspor
v
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
12:30
Bucaspor
v
Ankara Demirspor
12:30
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Tokatspor
12:30
Gumushanespor
v
Manisaspor
12:30
Inegolspor
v
Tepecikspor
12:30
Kartalspor
v
Eyupspor
12:30
Keciorengucu
v
Tuzlaspor
Saturday, 30 April 2016
12:30
Ankara Demirspor
v
Gumushanespor
12:30
Diyarbakir BB
v
Aydinspor
12:30
Eyupspor
v
Inegolspor
12:30
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
v
Bucaspor
12:30
Manisaspor
v
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
12:30
Tarsus
v
Kartalspor
12:30
Tepecikspor
v
Fatih Karagumruk
12:30
Tokatspor
v
Keciorengucu
12:30
Tuzlaspor
v
Ankaragucu