Live Football : Turkey

2nd Lig:: red group live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

15:57 (GMT+2)

23 July 2014

League Table

Turkey – 2nd Lig:: red group

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Altay00000000
1Ankaragucu00000000
1Bandirmaspor00000000
1Bugsasspor00000000
1Diyarbakir BB00000000
1Goztepe00000000
1Gumushanespor00000000
1Hatayspor00000000
1Inegolspor00000000
1Kahramanmaraspor00000000
1Kirklarelispor00000000
1Kizilcahamamspor AS00000000
1Kocaelispor00000000
1Nazilli Belediyespor00000000
1Pazarspor00000000
1Sariyer00000000
1Tepecikspor00000000
1Trabzon Duzyurtspor00000000

Fixtures

Turkey – 2nd Lig:: red group

Sunday, 31 August 2014
12:30
Altay
v
Bugsasspor
12:30
Hatayspor
v
Diyarbakir BB
12:30
Inegolspor
v
Pazarspor
12:30
Kahramanmaraspor
v
Ankaragucu
12:30
Kizilcahamamspor AS
v
Goztepe
12:30
Kocaelispor
v
Kirklarelispor
12:30
Nazilli Belediyespor
v
Gumushanespor
12:30
Sariyer
v
Trabzon Duzyurtspor
12:30
Tepecikspor
v
Bandirmaspor
Sunday, 7 September 2014
12:30
Ankaragucu
v
Inegolspor
12:30
Bandirmaspor
v
Kocaelispor
12:30
Bugsasspor
v
Tepecikspor
12:30
Diyarbakir BB
v
Altay
12:30
Goztepe
v
Kahramanmaraspor
12:30
Gumushanespor
v
Kizilcahamamspor AS
12:30
Kirklarelispor
v
Nazilli Belediyespor
12:30
Pazarspor
v
Sariyer
12:30
Trabzon Duzyurtspor
v
Hatayspor
Sunday, 14 September 2014
12:30
Altay
v
Trabzon Duzyurtspor
12:30
Bandirmaspor
v
Bugsasspor
12:30
Hatayspor
v
Pazarspor
12:30
Inegolspor
v
Goztepe
12:30
Kahramanmaraspor
v
Gumushanespor
12:30
Kizilcahamamspor AS
v
Kirklarelispor
12:30
Kocaelispor
v
Nazilli Belediyespor
12:30
Sariyer
v
Ankaragucu
12:30
Tepecikspor
v
Diyarbakir BB
Sunday, 21 September 2014
12:30
Ankaragucu
v
Hatayspor
12:30
Bugsasspor
v
Kocaelispor
12:30
Diyarbakir BB
v
Bandirmaspor
12:30
Goztepe
v
Sariyer
12:30
Gumushanespor
v
Inegolspor
12:30
Kirklarelispor
v
Kahramanmaraspor
12:30
Nazilli Belediyespor
v
Kizilcahamamspor AS
12:30
Pazarspor
v
Altay
12:30
Trabzon Duzyurtspor
v
Tepecikspor
Saturday, 27 September 2014
12:30
Altay
v
Ankaragucu
12:30
Bandirmaspor
v
Trabzon Duzyurtspor
12:30
Bugsasspor
v
Diyarbakir BB
12:30
Hatayspor
v
Goztepe
12:30
Inegolspor
v
Kirklarelispor
12:30
Kahramanmaraspor
v
Nazilli Belediyespor
12:30
Kocaelispor
v
Kizilcahamamspor AS
12:30
Sariyer
v
Gumushanespor
12:30
Tepecikspor
v
Pazarspor
Wednesday, 1 October 2014
12:30
Ankaragucu
v
Tepecikspor
12:30
Diyarbakir BB
v
Kocaelispor
12:30
Goztepe
v
Altay
12:30
Gumushanespor
v
Hatayspor
12:30
Kirklarelispor
v
Sariyer
12:30
Kizilcahamamspor AS
v
Kahramanmaraspor
12:30
Nazilli Belediyespor
v
Inegolspor
12:30
Pazarspor
v
Bandirmaspor
12:30
Trabzon Duzyurtspor
v
Bugsasspor
Monday, 6 October 2014
12:30
Altay
v
Gumushanespor
12:30
Bandirmaspor
v
Ankaragucu
12:30
Bugsasspor
v
Pazarspor
12:30
Diyarbakir BB
v
Trabzon Duzyurtspor
12:30
Hatayspor
v
Kirklarelispor
12:30
Inegolspor
v
Kizilcahamamspor AS
12:30
Kocaelispor
v
Kahramanmaraspor
12:30
Sariyer
v
Nazilli Belediyespor
12:30
Tepecikspor
v
Goztepe
Sunday, 12 October 2014
12:30
Ankaragucu
v
Bugsasspor
12:30
Goztepe
v
Bandirmaspor
12:30
Gumushanespor
v
Tepecikspor
12:30
Kahramanmaraspor
v
Inegolspor
12:30
Kirklarelispor
v
Altay
12:30
Kizilcahamamspor AS
v
Sariyer
12:30
Nazilli Belediyespor
v
Hatayspor
12:30
Pazarspor
v
Diyarbakir BB
12:30
Trabzon Duzyurtspor
v
Kocaelispor
Sunday, 19 October 2014
12:30
Altay
v
Nazilli Belediyespor
12:30
Bandirmaspor
v
Gumushanespor
12:30
Bugsasspor
v
Goztepe
12:30
Diyarbakir BB
v
Ankaragucu
12:30
Hatayspor
v
Kizilcahamamspor AS
12:30
Kocaelispor
v
Inegolspor
12:30
Sariyer
v
Kahramanmaraspor
12:30
Tepecikspor
v
Kirklarelispor
12:30
Trabzon Duzyurtspor
v
Pazarspor
Sunday, 26 October 2014
12:30
Ankaragucu
v
Trabzon Duzyurtspor
12:30
Goztepe
v
Diyarbakir BB
12:30
Gumushanespor
v
Bugsasspor
12:30
Inegolspor
v
Sariyer
12:30
Kahramanmaraspor
v
Hatayspor
12:30
Kirklarelispor
v
Bandirmaspor
12:30
Kizilcahamamspor AS
v
Altay
12:30
Nazilli Belediyespor
v
Tepecikspor
12:30
Pazarspor
v
Kocaelispor
Sunday, 2 November 2014
12:30
Altay
v
Kahramanmaraspor
12:30
Bandirmaspor
v
Nazilli Belediyespor
12:30
Bugsasspor
v
Kirklarelispor
12:30
Diyarbakir BB
v
Gumushanespor
12:30
Hatayspor
v
Inegolspor
12:30
Kocaelispor
v
Sariyer
12:30
Pazarspor
v
Ankaragucu
12:30
Tepecikspor
v
Kizilcahamamspor AS
12:30
Trabzon Duzyurtspor
v
Goztepe
Sunday, 9 November 2014
12:30
Ankaragucu
v
Kocaelispor
12:30
Goztepe
v
Pazarspor
12:30
Gumushanespor
v
Trabzon Duzyurtspor
12:30
Inegolspor
v
Altay
12:30
Kahramanmaraspor
v
Tepecikspor
12:30
Kirklarelispor
v
Diyarbakir BB
12:30
Kizilcahamamspor AS
v
Bandirmaspor
12:30
Nazilli Belediyespor
v
Bugsasspor
12:30
Sariyer
v
Hatayspor
Sunday, 16 November 2014
12:30
Altay
v
Sariyer
12:30
Ankaragucu
v
Goztepe
12:30
Bandirmaspor
v
Kahramanmaraspor
12:30
Bugsasspor
v
Kizilcahamamspor AS
12:30
Diyarbakir BB
v
Nazilli Belediyespor
12:30
Kocaelispor
v
Hatayspor
12:30
Pazarspor
v
Gumushanespor
12:30
Tepecikspor
v
Inegolspor
12:30
Trabzon Duzyurtspor
v
Kirklarelispor
Sunday, 23 November 2014
12:30
Goztepe
v
Kocaelispor
12:30
Gumushanespor
v
Ankaragucu
12:30
Hatayspor
v
Altay
12:30
Inegolspor
v
Bandirmaspor
12:30
Kahramanmaraspor
v
Bugsasspor
12:30
Kirklarelispor
v
Pazarspor
12:30
Kizilcahamamspor AS
v
Diyarbakir BB
12:30
Nazilli Belediyespor
v
Trabzon Duzyurtspor
12:30
Sariyer
v
Tepecikspor
Sunday, 30 November 2014
12:30
Altay
v
Kocaelispor
12:30
Ankaragucu
v
Kirklarelispor
12:30
Bandirmaspor
v
Sariyer
12:30
Bugsasspor
v
Inegolspor
12:30
Diyarbakir BB
v
Kahramanmaraspor
12:30
Gumushanespor
v
Goztepe
12:30
Pazarspor
v
Nazilli Belediyespor
12:30
Tepecikspor
v
Hatayspor
12:30
Trabzon Duzyurtspor
v
Kizilcahamamspor AS
Sunday, 7 December 2014
12:30
Altay
v
Tepecikspor
12:30
Hatayspor
v
Bandirmaspor
12:30
Inegolspor
v
Diyarbakir BB
12:30
Kahramanmaraspor
v
Trabzon Duzyurtspor
12:30
Kirklarelispor
v
Goztepe
12:30
Kizilcahamamspor AS
v
Pazarspor
12:30
Kocaelispor
v
Gumushanespor
12:30
Nazilli Belediyespor
v
Ankaragucu
12:30
Sariyer
v
Bugsasspor
Sunday, 14 December 2014
12:30
Ankaragucu
v
Kizilcahamamspor AS
12:30
Bandirmaspor
v
Altay
12:30
Bugsasspor
v
Hatayspor
12:30
Diyarbakir BB
v
Sariyer
12:30
Goztepe
v
Nazilli Belediyespor
12:30
Gumushanespor
v
Kirklarelispor
12:30
Pazarspor
v
Kahramanmaraspor
12:30
Tepecikspor
v
Kocaelispor
12:30
Trabzon Duzyurtspor
v
Inegolspor
Sunday, 18 January 2015
12:30
Ankaragucu
v
Kahramanmaraspor
12:30
Bandirmaspor
v
Tepecikspor
12:30
Bugsasspor
v
Altay
12:30
Diyarbakir BB
v
Hatayspor
12:30
Goztepe
v
Kizilcahamamspor AS
12:30
Gumushanespor
v
Nazilli Belediyespor
12:30
Kirklarelispor
v
Kocaelispor
12:30
Pazarspor
v
Inegolspor
12:30
Trabzon Duzyurtspor
v
Sariyer
Sunday, 25 January 2015
12:30
Altay
v
Diyarbakir BB
12:30
Hatayspor
v
Trabzon Duzyurtspor
12:30
Inegolspor
v
Ankaragucu
12:30
Kahramanmaraspor
v
Goztepe
12:30
Kizilcahamamspor AS
v
Gumushanespor
12:30
Kocaelispor
v
Bandirmaspor
12:30
Nazilli Belediyespor
v
Kirklarelispor
12:30
Sariyer
v
Pazarspor
12:30
Tepecikspor
v
Bugsasspor
Sunday, 1 February 2015
12:30
Ankaragucu
v
Sariyer
12:30
Bugsasspor
v
Bandirmaspor
12:30
Diyarbakir BB
v
Tepecikspor
12:30
Goztepe
v
Inegolspor
12:30
Gumushanespor
v
Kahramanmaraspor
12:30
Kirklarelispor
v
Kizilcahamamspor AS
12:30
Nazilli Belediyespor
v
Kocaelispor
12:30
Pazarspor
v
Hatayspor
12:30
Trabzon Duzyurtspor
v
Altay
Sunday, 8 February 2015
12:30
Altay
v
Pazarspor
12:30
Bandirmaspor
v
Diyarbakir BB
12:30
Hatayspor
v
Ankaragucu
12:30
Inegolspor
v
Gumushanespor
12:30
Kahramanmaraspor
v
Kirklarelispor
12:30
Kizilcahamamspor AS
v
Nazilli Belediyespor
12:30
Kocaelispor
v
Bugsasspor
12:30
Sariyer
v
Goztepe
12:30
Tepecikspor
v
Trabzon Duzyurtspor
Saturday, 14 February 2015
12:30
Ankaragucu
v
Altay
12:30
Diyarbakir BB
v
Bugsasspor
12:30
Goztepe
v
Hatayspor
12:30
Gumushanespor
v
Sariyer
12:30
Kirklarelispor
v
Inegolspor
12:30
Kizilcahamamspor AS
v
Kocaelispor
12:30
Nazilli Belediyespor
v
Kahramanmaraspor
12:30
Pazarspor
v
Tepecikspor
12:30
Trabzon Duzyurtspor
v
Bandirmaspor
Wednesday, 18 February 2015
12:30
Altay
v
Goztepe
12:30
Bandirmaspor
v
Pazarspor
12:30
Bugsasspor
v
Trabzon Duzyurtspor
12:30
Hatayspor
v
Gumushanespor
12:30
Inegolspor
v
Nazilli Belediyespor
12:30
Kahramanmaraspor
v
Kizilcahamamspor AS
12:30
Kocaelispor
v
Diyarbakir BB
12:30
Sariyer
v
Kirklarelispor
12:30
Tepecikspor
v
Ankaragucu
Sunday, 22 February 2015
12:30
Ankaragucu
v
Bandirmaspor
12:30
Goztepe
v
Tepecikspor
12:30
Gumushanespor
v
Altay
12:30
Kahramanmaraspor
v
Kocaelispor
12:30
Kirklarelispor
v
Hatayspor
12:30
Kizilcahamamspor AS
v
Inegolspor
12:30
Nazilli Belediyespor
v
Sariyer
12:30
Pazarspor
v
Bugsasspor
12:30
Trabzon Duzyurtspor
v
Diyarbakir BB
Sunday, 1 March 2015
12:30
Altay
v
Kirklarelispor
12:30
Bandirmaspor
v
Goztepe
12:30
Bugsasspor
v
Ankaragucu
12:30
Diyarbakir BB
v
Pazarspor
12:30
Hatayspor
v
Nazilli Belediyespor
12:30
Inegolspor
v
Kahramanmaraspor
12:30
Kocaelispor
v
Trabzon Duzyurtspor
12:30
Sariyer
v
Kizilcahamamspor AS
12:30
Tepecikspor
v
Gumushanespor
Sunday, 8 March 2015
12:30
Ankaragucu
v
Diyarbakir BB
12:30
Goztepe
v
Bugsasspor
12:30
Gumushanespor
v
Bandirmaspor
12:30
Inegolspor
v
Kocaelispor
12:30
Kahramanmaraspor
v
Sariyer
12:30
Kirklarelispor
v
Tepecikspor
12:30
Kizilcahamamspor AS
v
Hatayspor
12:30
Nazilli Belediyespor
v
Altay
12:30
Pazarspor
v
Trabzon Duzyurtspor
Sunday, 15 March 2015
12:30
Altay
v
Kizilcahamamspor AS
12:30
Bandirmaspor
v
Kirklarelispor
12:30
Bugsasspor
v
Gumushanespor
12:30
Diyarbakir BB
v
Goztepe
12:30
Hatayspor
v
Kahramanmaraspor
12:30
Kocaelispor
v
Pazarspor
12:30
Sariyer
v
Inegolspor
12:30
Tepecikspor
v
Nazilli Belediyespor
12:30
Trabzon Duzyurtspor
v
Ankaragucu
Sunday, 22 March 2015
12:30
Ankaragucu
v
Pazarspor
12:30
Goztepe
v
Trabzon Duzyurtspor
12:30
Gumushanespor
v
Diyarbakir BB
12:30
Inegolspor
v
Hatayspor
12:30
Kahramanmaraspor
v
Altay
12:30
Kirklarelispor
v
Bugsasspor
12:30
Kizilcahamamspor AS
v
Tepecikspor
12:30
Nazilli Belediyespor
v
Bandirmaspor
12:30
Sariyer
v
Kocaelispor
Sunday, 29 March 2015
12:30
Altay
v
Inegolspor
12:30
Bandirmaspor
v
Kizilcahamamspor AS
12:30
Bugsasspor
v
Nazilli Belediyespor
12:30
Diyarbakir BB
v
Kirklarelispor
12:30
Hatayspor
v
Sariyer
12:30
Kocaelispor
v
Ankaragucu
12:30
Pazarspor
v
Goztepe
12:30
Tepecikspor
v
Kahramanmaraspor
12:30
Trabzon Duzyurtspor
v
Gumushanespor
Sunday, 5 April 2015
12:30
Goztepe
v
Ankaragucu
12:30
Gumushanespor
v
Pazarspor
12:30
Hatayspor
v
Kocaelispor
12:30
Inegolspor
v
Tepecikspor
12:30
Kahramanmaraspor
v
Bandirmaspor
12:30
Kirklarelispor
v
Trabzon Duzyurtspor
12:30
Kizilcahamamspor AS
v
Bugsasspor
12:30
Nazilli Belediyespor
v
Diyarbakir BB
12:30
Sariyer
v
Altay
Sunday, 12 April 2015
12:30
Altay
v
Hatayspor
12:30
Ankaragucu
v
Gumushanespor
12:30
Bandirmaspor
v
Inegolspor
12:30
Bugsasspor
v
Kahramanmaraspor
12:30
Diyarbakir BB
v
Kizilcahamamspor AS
12:30
Kocaelispor
v
Goztepe
12:30
Pazarspor
v
Kirklarelispor
12:30
Tepecikspor
v
Sariyer
12:30
Trabzon Duzyurtspor
v
Nazilli Belediyespor
Sunday, 19 April 2015
12:30
Goztepe
v
Gumushanespor
12:30
Hatayspor
v
Tepecikspor
12:30
Inegolspor
v
Bugsasspor
12:30
Kahramanmaraspor
v
Diyarbakir BB
12:30
Kirklarelispor
v
Ankaragucu
12:30
Kizilcahamamspor AS
v
Trabzon Duzyurtspor
12:30
Kocaelispor
v
Altay
12:30
Nazilli Belediyespor
v
Pazarspor
12:30
Sariyer
v
Bandirmaspor
Sunday, 26 April 2015
12:30
Ankaragucu
v
Nazilli Belediyespor
12:30
Bandirmaspor
v
Hatayspor
12:30
Bugsasspor
v
Sariyer
12:30
Diyarbakir BB
v
Inegolspor
12:30
Goztepe
v
Kirklarelispor
12:30
Gumushanespor
v
Kocaelispor
12:30
Pazarspor
v
Kizilcahamamspor AS
12:30
Tepecikspor
v
Altay
12:30
Trabzon Duzyurtspor
v
Kahramanmaraspor
Sunday, 3 May 2015
12:30
Altay
v
Bandirmaspor
12:30
Hatayspor
v
Bugsasspor
12:30
Inegolspor
v
Trabzon Duzyurtspor
12:30
Kahramanmaraspor
v
Pazarspor
12:30
Kirklarelispor
v
Gumushanespor
12:30
Kizilcahamamspor AS
v
Ankaragucu
12:30
Kocaelispor
v
Tepecikspor
12:30
Nazilli Belediyespor
v
Goztepe
12:30
Sariyer
v
Diyarbakir BB