Live Football : Turkey

1st Lig football fixtures


 

00:15 (GMT+2)

28 March 2017

Fixtures

Turkey – 1st Lig

Saturday, 1 April 2017
12:00
Gaziantep BB
v
Boluspor
15:00
Bandirmaspor
v
Eskisehirspor
15:00
Mersin
v
Sanliurfaspor
17:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
v
Elazigspor
Sunday, 2 April 2017
12:00
Denizlispor
v
Altinordu
12:00
Sivasspor
v
Manisaspor
15:00
Adana Demirspor
v
Umraniyespor
16:00
Goztepe
v
Giresunspor
Monday, 3 April 2017
17:30
Samsunspor
v
Balikesirspor
Friday, 7 April 2017
17:30
Boluspor
v
Goztepe
Saturday, 8 April 2017
12:00
Altinordu
v
Gaziantep BB
15:00
Sanliurfaspor
v
Samsunspor
17:30
Eskisehirspor
v
Adana Demirspor
Sunday, 9 April 2017
12:00
Giresunspor
v
Bandirmaspor
12:00
Umraniyespor
v
Yeni Malatyaspor
15:00
Manisaspor
v
Mersin
17:30
Balikesirspor
v
Denizlispor
Monday, 10 April 2017
17:30
Elazigspor
v
Sivasspor
Wednesday, 19 April 2017
19:00
Adana Demirspor
v
Giresunspor
19:00
Altinordu
v
Boluspor
19:00
Bandirmaspor
v
Goztepe
19:00
Denizlispor
v
Sanliurfaspor
19:00
Gaziantep BB
v
Balikesirspor
19:00
Mersin
v
Elazigspor
19:00
Samsunspor
v
Manisaspor
19:00
Sivasspor
v
Umraniyespor
19:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
v
Eskisehirspor
Sunday, 23 April 2017
19:00
Balikesirspor
v
Altinordu
19:00
Boluspor
v
Bandirmaspor
19:00
Elazigspor
v
Samsunspor
19:00
Eskisehirspor
v
Sivasspor
19:00
Giresunspor
v
Yeni Malatyaspor
19:00
Goztepe
v
Adana Demirspor
19:00
Manisaspor
v
Denizlispor
19:00
Sanliurfaspor
v
Gaziantep BB
19:00
Umraniyespor
v
Mersin
Sunday, 30 April 2017
19:00
Adana Demirspor
v
Bandirmaspor
19:00
Altinordu
v
Sanliurfaspor
19:00
Balikesirspor
v
Boluspor
19:00
Denizlispor
v
Elazigspor
19:00
Gaziantep BB
v
Manisaspor
19:00
Mersin
v
Eskisehirspor
19:00
Samsunspor
v
Umraniyespor
19:00
Sivasspor
v
Giresunspor
19:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
v
Goztepe
Wednesday, 3 May 2017
19:00
Bandirmaspor
v
Yeni Malatyaspor
19:00
Boluspor
v
Adana Demirspor
19:00
Elazigspor
v
Gaziantep BB
19:00
Eskisehirspor
v
Samsunspor
19:00
Giresunspor
v
Mersin
19:00
Goztepe
v
Sivasspor
19:00
Manisaspor
v
Altinordu
19:00
Sanliurfaspor
v
Balikesirspor
19:00
Umraniyespor
v
Denizlispor
Sunday, 7 May 2017
19:00
Adana Demirspor
v
Yeni Malatyaspor
19:00
Altinordu
v
Elazigspor
19:00
Balikesirspor
v
Manisaspor
19:00
Boluspor
v
Sanliurfaspor
19:00
Denizlispor
v
Eskisehirspor
19:00
Gaziantep BB
v
Umraniyespor
19:00
Mersin
v
Goztepe
19:00
Samsunspor
v
Giresunspor
19:00
Sivasspor
v
Bandirmaspor
Sunday, 14 May 2017
19:00
Adana Demirspor
v
Sivasspor
19:00
Bandirmaspor
v
Mersin
19:00
Elazigspor
v
Balikesirspor
19:00
Eskisehirspor
v
Gaziantep BB
19:00
Giresunspor
v
Denizlispor
19:00
Goztepe
v
Samsunspor
19:00
Manisaspor
v
Sanliurfaspor
19:00
Umraniyespor
v
Altinordu
19:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
v
Boluspor
Sunday, 21 May 2017
19:00
Altinordu
v
Eskisehirspor
19:00
Balikesirspor
v
Umraniyespor
19:00
Boluspor
v
Manisaspor
19:00
Denizlispor
v
Goztepe
19:00
Gaziantep BB
v
Giresunspor
19:00
Mersin
v
Adana Demirspor
19:00
Samsunspor
v
Bandirmaspor
19:00
Sanliurfaspor
v
Elazigspor
19:00
Sivasspor
v
Yeni Malatyaspor