Live Football : Turkey

1st Lig football fixtures


 

15:49 (GMT+2)

23 August 2017

Fixtures

Turkey – 1st Lig

Friday, 25 August 2017
18:45
Samsunspor
v
Adana Demirspor
20:45
Balikesirspor
v
Altinordu
Saturday, 26 August 2017
18:45
Rizespor
v
Erzurum BB
19:00
Eskisehirspor
v
Denizlispor
20:45
Gaziantepspor
v
Manisaspor
Sunday, 27 August 2017
18:45
Boluspor
v
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
18:45
Istanbulspor
v
Giresunspor
20:45
Adanaspor
v
Umraniyespor
20:45
Elazigspor
v
Ankaragucu
Sunday, 10 September 2017
19:00
Adana Demirspor
v
Gaziantepspor
19:00
Altinordu
v
Rizespor
19:00
Ankaragucu
v
Balikesirspor
19:00
Denizlispor
v
Elazigspor
19:00
Erzurum BB
v
Samsunspor
19:00
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
v
Adanaspor
19:00
Giresunspor
v
Eskisehirspor
19:00
Manisaspor
v
Boluspor
19:00
Umraniyespor
v
Istanbulspor
Sunday, 17 September 2017
19:00
Adanaspor
v
Manisaspor
19:00
Boluspor
v
Adana Demirspor
19:00
Denizlispor
v
Giresunspor
19:00
Elazigspor
v
Balikesirspor
19:00
Eskisehirspor
v
Umraniyespor
19:00
Gaziantepspor
v
Erzurum BB
19:00
Istanbulspor
v
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
19:00
Rizespor
v
Ankaragucu
19:00
Samsunspor
v
Altinordu
Sunday, 24 September 2017
19:00
Adana Demirspor
v
Adanaspor
19:00
Altinordu
v
Gaziantepspor
19:00
Ankaragucu
v
Samsunspor
19:00
Balikesirspor
v
Rizespor
19:00
Erzurum BB
v
Boluspor
19:00
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
v
Eskisehirspor
19:00
Giresunspor
v
Elazigspor
19:00
Manisaspor
v
Istanbulspor
19:00
Umraniyespor
v
Denizlispor
Sunday, 1 October 2017
19:00
Adanaspor
v
Erzurum BB
19:00
Boluspor
v
Altinordu
19:00
Denizlispor
v
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
19:00
Elazigspor
v
Rizespor
19:00
Eskisehirspor
v
Manisaspor
19:00
Gaziantepspor
v
Ankaragucu
19:00
Giresunspor
v
Umraniyespor
19:00
Istanbulspor
v
Adana Demirspor
19:00
Samsunspor
v
Balikesirspor
Sunday, 15 October 2017
19:00
Adana Demirspor
v
Eskisehirspor
19:00
Altinordu
v
Adanaspor
19:00
Ankaragucu
v
Boluspor
19:00
Balikesirspor
v
Gaziantepspor
19:00
Erzurum BB
v
Istanbulspor
19:00
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
v
Giresunspor
19:00
Manisaspor
v
Denizlispor
19:00
Rizespor
v
Samsunspor
19:00
Umraniyespor
v
Elazigspor
Sunday, 22 October 2017
19:00
Adanaspor
v
Ankaragucu
19:00
Boluspor
v
Balikesirspor
19:00
Denizlispor
v
Adana Demirspor
19:00
Elazigspor
v
Samsunspor
19:00
Eskisehirspor
v
Erzurum BB
19:00
Gaziantepspor
v
Rizespor
19:00
Giresunspor
v
Manisaspor
19:00
Istanbulspor
v
Altinordu
19:00
Umraniyespor
v
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Sunday, 29 October 2017
19:00
Adana Demirspor
v
Giresunspor
19:00
Altinordu
v
Eskisehirspor
19:00
Ankaragucu
v
Istanbulspor
19:00
Balikesirspor
v
Adanaspor
19:00
Erzurum BB
v
Denizlispor
19:00
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
v
Elazigspor
19:00
Manisaspor
v
Umraniyespor
19:00
Rizespor
v
Boluspor
19:00
Samsunspor
v
Gaziantepspor
Sunday, 5 November 2017
19:00
Adanaspor
v
Rizespor
19:00
Boluspor
v
Samsunspor
19:00
Denizlispor
v
Altinordu
19:00
Elazigspor
v
Gaziantepspor
19:00
Eskisehirspor
v
Ankaragucu
19:00
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
v
Manisaspor
19:00
Giresunspor
v
Erzurum BB
19:00
Istanbulspor
v
Balikesirspor
19:00
Umraniyespor
v
Adana Demirspor
Sunday, 19 November 2017
19:00
Adana Demirspor
v
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
19:00
Altinordu
v
Giresunspor
19:00
Ankaragucu
v
Denizlispor
19:00
Balikesirspor
v
Eskisehirspor
19:00
Erzurum BB
v
Umraniyespor
19:00
Gaziantepspor
v
Boluspor
19:00
Manisaspor
v
Elazigspor
19:00
Rizespor
v
Istanbulspor
19:00
Samsunspor
v
Adanaspor
Sunday, 26 November 2017
19:00
Adanaspor
v
Gaziantepspor
19:00
Denizlispor
v
Balikesirspor
19:00
Elazigspor
v
Boluspor
19:00
Eskisehirspor
v
Rizespor
19:00
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
v
Erzurum BB
19:00
Giresunspor
v
Ankaragucu
19:00
Istanbulspor
v
Samsunspor
19:00
Manisaspor
v
Adana Demirspor
19:00
Umraniyespor
v
Altinordu
Sunday, 3 December 2017
19:00
Adana Demirspor
v
Elazigspor
19:00
Altinordu
v
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
19:00
Ankaragucu
v
Umraniyespor
19:00
Balikesirspor
v
Giresunspor
19:00
Boluspor
v
Adanaspor
19:00
Erzurum BB
v
Manisaspor
19:00
Gaziantepspor
v
Istanbulspor
19:00
Rizespor
v
Denizlispor
19:00
Samsunspor
v
Eskisehirspor
Sunday, 10 December 2017
19:00
Adanaspor
v
Elazigspor
19:00
Denizlispor
v
Samsunspor
19:00
Erzurum BB
v
Adana Demirspor
19:00
Eskisehirspor
v
Gaziantepspor
19:00
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
v
Ankaragucu
19:00
Giresunspor
v
Rizespor
19:00
Istanbulspor
v
Boluspor
19:00
Manisaspor
v
Altinordu
19:00
Umraniyespor
v
Balikesirspor
Sunday, 17 December 2017
19:00
Adanaspor
v
Istanbulspor
19:00
Altinordu
v
Adana Demirspor
19:00
Ankaragucu
v
Manisaspor
19:00
Balikesirspor
v
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
19:00
Boluspor
v
Eskisehirspor
19:00
Elazigspor
v
Erzurum BB
19:00
Gaziantepspor
v
Denizlispor
19:00
Rizespor
v
Umraniyespor
19:00
Samsunspor
v
Giresunspor
Sunday, 24 December 2017
19:00
Adana Demirspor
v
Ankaragucu
19:00
Denizlispor
v
Boluspor
19:00
Erzurum BB
v
Altinordu
19:00
Eskisehirspor
v
Adanaspor
19:00
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
v
Rizespor
19:00
Giresunspor
v
Gaziantepspor
19:00
Istanbulspor
v
Elazigspor
19:00
Manisaspor
v
Balikesirspor
19:00
Umraniyespor
v
Samsunspor
Sunday, 14 January 2018
19:00
Adana Demirspor
v
Balikesirspor
19:00
Altinordu
v
Elazigspor
19:00
Denizlispor
v
Adanaspor
19:00
Erzurum BB
v
Ankaragucu
19:00
Eskisehirspor
v
Istanbulspor
19:00
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
v
Samsunspor
19:00
Giresunspor
v
Boluspor
19:00
Manisaspor
v
Rizespor
19:00
Umraniyespor
v
Gaziantepspor
Sunday, 21 January 2018
19:00
Adanaspor
v
Giresunspor
19:00
Ankaragucu
v
Altinordu
19:00
Balikesirspor
v
Erzurum BB
19:00
Boluspor
v
Umraniyespor
19:00
Elazigspor
v
Eskisehirspor
19:00
Gaziantepspor
v
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
19:00
Istanbulspor
v
Denizlispor
19:00
Rizespor
v
Adana Demirspor
19:00
Samsunspor
v
Manisaspor
Sunday, 28 January 2018
19:00
Adana Demirspor
v
Samsunspor
19:00
Altinordu
v
Balikesirspor
19:00
Ankaragucu
v
Elazigspor
19:00
Denizlispor
v
Eskisehirspor
19:00
Erzurum BB
v
Rizespor
19:00
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
v
Boluspor
19:00
Giresunspor
v
Istanbulspor
19:00
Manisaspor
v
Gaziantepspor
19:00
Umraniyespor
v
Adanaspor
Sunday, 4 February 2018
19:00
Adanaspor
v
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
19:00
Balikesirspor
v
Ankaragucu
19:00
Boluspor
v
Manisaspor
19:00
Elazigspor
v
Denizlispor
19:00
Eskisehirspor
v
Giresunspor
19:00
Gaziantepspor
v
Adana Demirspor
19:00
Istanbulspor
v
Umraniyespor
19:00
Rizespor
v
Altinordu
19:00
Samsunspor
v
Erzurum BB
Sunday, 11 February 2018
19:00
Adana Demirspor
v
Boluspor
19:00
Altinordu
v
Samsunspor
19:00
Ankaragucu
v
Rizespor
19:00
Balikesirspor
v
Elazigspor
19:00
Erzurum BB
v
Gaziantepspor
19:00
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
v
Istanbulspor
19:00
Giresunspor
v
Denizlispor
19:00
Manisaspor
v
Adanaspor
19:00
Umraniyespor
v
Eskisehirspor
Sunday, 18 February 2018
19:00
Adanaspor
v
Adana Demirspor
19:00
Boluspor
v
Erzurum BB
19:00
Denizlispor
v
Umraniyespor
19:00
Elazigspor
v
Giresunspor
19:00
Eskisehirspor
v
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
19:00
Gaziantepspor
v
Altinordu
19:00
Istanbulspor
v
Manisaspor
19:00
Rizespor
v
Balikesirspor
19:00
Samsunspor
v
Ankaragucu
Sunday, 25 February 2018
19:00
Adana Demirspor
v
Istanbulspor
19:00
Altinordu
v
Boluspor
19:00
Ankaragucu
v
Gaziantepspor
19:00
Balikesirspor
v
Samsunspor
19:00
Erzurum BB
v
Adanaspor
19:00
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
v
Denizlispor
19:00
Manisaspor
v
Eskisehirspor
19:00
Rizespor
v
Elazigspor
19:00
Umraniyespor
v
Giresunspor
Sunday, 4 March 2018
19:00
Adanaspor
v
Altinordu
19:00
Boluspor
v
Ankaragucu
19:00
Denizlispor
v
Manisaspor
19:00
Elazigspor
v
Umraniyespor
19:00
Eskisehirspor
v
Adana Demirspor
19:00
Gaziantepspor
v
Balikesirspor
19:00
Giresunspor
v
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
19:00
Istanbulspor
v
Erzurum BB
19:00
Samsunspor
v
Rizespor
Wednesday, 7 March 2018
19:00
Adana Demirspor
v
Denizlispor
19:00
Altinordu
v
Istanbulspor
19:00
Ankaragucu
v
Adanaspor
19:00
Balikesirspor
v
Boluspor
19:00
Erzurum BB
v
Eskisehirspor
19:00
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
v
Umraniyespor
19:00
Manisaspor
v
Giresunspor
19:00
Rizespor
v
Gaziantepspor
19:00
Samsunspor
v
Elazigspor
Sunday, 11 March 2018
19:00
Adanaspor
v
Balikesirspor
19:00
Boluspor
v
Rizespor
19:00
Denizlispor
v
Erzurum BB
19:00
Elazigspor
v
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
19:00
Eskisehirspor
v
Altinordu
19:00
Gaziantepspor
v
Samsunspor
19:00
Giresunspor
v
Adana Demirspor
19:00
Istanbulspor
v
Ankaragucu
19:00
Umraniyespor
v
Manisaspor
Sunday, 18 March 2018
19:00
Adana Demirspor
v
Umraniyespor
19:00
Altinordu
v
Denizlispor
19:00
Ankaragucu
v
Eskisehirspor
19:00
Balikesirspor
v
Istanbulspor
19:00
Erzurum BB
v
Giresunspor
19:00
Gaziantepspor
v
Elazigspor
19:00
Manisaspor
v
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
19:00
Rizespor
v
Adanaspor
19:00
Samsunspor
v
Boluspor
Sunday, 1 April 2018
19:00
Adanaspor
v
Samsunspor
19:00
Boluspor
v
Gaziantepspor
19:00
Denizlispor
v
Ankaragucu
19:00
Elazigspor
v
Manisaspor
19:00
Eskisehirspor
v
Balikesirspor
19:00
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
v
Adana Demirspor
19:00
Giresunspor
v
Altinordu
19:00
Istanbulspor
v
Rizespor
19:00
Umraniyespor
v
Erzurum BB
Sunday, 8 April 2018
19:00
Adana Demirspor
v
Manisaspor
19:00
Altinordu
v
Umraniyespor
19:00
Ankaragucu
v
Giresunspor
19:00
Balikesirspor
v
Denizlispor
19:00
Boluspor
v
Elazigspor
19:00
Erzurum BB
v
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
19:00
Gaziantepspor
v
Adanaspor
19:00
Rizespor
v
Eskisehirspor
19:00
Samsunspor
v
Istanbulspor
Sunday, 15 April 2018
19:00
Adanaspor
v
Boluspor
19:00
Denizlispor
v
Rizespor
19:00
Elazigspor
v
Adana Demirspor
19:00
Eskisehirspor
v
Samsunspor
19:00
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
v
Altinordu
19:00
Giresunspor
v
Balikesirspor
19:00
Istanbulspor
v
Gaziantepspor
19:00
Manisaspor
v
Erzurum BB
19:00
Umraniyespor
v
Ankaragucu
Sunday, 22 April 2018
19:00
Adana Demirspor
v
Erzurum BB
19:00
Altinordu
v
Manisaspor
19:00
Ankaragucu
v
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
19:00
Balikesirspor
v
Umraniyespor
19:00
Boluspor
v
Istanbulspor
19:00
Elazigspor
v
Adanaspor
19:00
Gaziantepspor
v
Eskisehirspor
19:00
Rizespor
v
Giresunspor
19:00
Samsunspor
v
Denizlispor
Sunday, 29 April 2018
19:00
Adana Demirspor
v
Altinordu
19:00
Denizlispor
v
Gaziantepspor
19:00
Erzurum BB
v
Elazigspor
19:00
Eskisehirspor
v
Boluspor
19:00
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
v
Balikesirspor
19:00
Giresunspor
v
Samsunspor
19:00
Istanbulspor
v
Adanaspor
19:00
Manisaspor
v
Ankaragucu
19:00
Umraniyespor
v
Rizespor
Sunday, 6 May 2018
19:00
Adanaspor
v
Eskisehirspor
19:00
Altinordu
v
Erzurum BB
19:00
Ankaragucu
v
Adana Demirspor
19:00
Balikesirspor
v
Manisaspor
19:00
Boluspor
v
Denizlispor
19:00
Elazigspor
v
Istanbulspor
19:00
Gaziantepspor
v
Giresunspor
19:00
Rizespor
v
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
19:00
Samsunspor
v
Umraniyespor