Live Football : Turkey

1st Lig live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

09:29 (GMT+2)

18 June 2018

League Table

Turkey – 1st Lig

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Rizespor3420956838+3069
2Ankaragucu3418975534+2163
3Boluspor34186105330+2360
4Umraniyespor3417894935+1459
5Erzurum BB34141195644+1253
6Gazisehir Gaziantep FK34158115738+1953
7Altinordu34158115545+1053
8Balikesirspor34167115646+1052
9Istanbulspor34148124539+650
10Elazigspor34139125344+948
11Giresunspor34138135044+647
12Adanaspor34127154156–1543
13Adana Demirspor34118154447–341
14Eskisehirspor34128146356+741
15Denizlispor34108164347–438
16Samsunspor34715123246–1436
17Manisaspor3473243180–4912
18Gaziantepspor34242818100–821

Results

Turkey – 1st Lig

Monday, 7 May 2018
F
T
Ankaragucu
1 - 1
Adana Demirspor
Saturday, 5 May 2018
F
T
Altinordu
1 - 1
Erzurum BB
F
T
Rizespor
4 - 2
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
F
T
Boluspor
1 - 0
Denizlispor
F
T
Samsunspor
3 - 3
Umraniyespor
Friday, 4 May 2018
F
T
Balikesirspor
4 - 1
Manisaspor
F
T
Elazigspor
2 - 2
Istanbulspor
F
T
Gaziantepspor
4 - 5
Giresunspor
F
T
Adanaspor
0 - 3
Eskisehirspor
Saturday, 28 April 2018
F
T
Adana Demirspor
1 - 0
Altinordu
F
T
Denizlispor
5 - 0
Gaziantepspor
F
T
Erzurum BB
4 - 1
Elazigspor
F
T
Eskisehirspor
2 - 2
Boluspor
F
T
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
0 - 1
Balikesirspor
F
T
Giresunspor
2 - 1
Samsunspor
F
T
Istanbulspor
4 - 0
Adanaspor
F
T
Manisaspor
0 - 3
Ankaragucu
F
T
Umraniyespor
0 - 1
Rizespor
Sunday, 22 April 2018
F
T
Samsunspor
2 - 2
Denizlispor
F
T
Adana Demirspor
2 - 3
Erzurum BB
F
T
Ankaragucu
4 - 0
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
F
T
Balikesirspor
1 - 1
Umraniyespor
F
T
Rizespor
1 - 0
Giresunspor
Saturday, 21 April 2018
F
T
Elazigspor
2 - 3
Adanaspor
F
T
Boluspor
3 - 1
Istanbulspor
F
T
Gaziantepspor
1 - 4
Eskisehirspor
Friday, 20 April 2018
F
T
Altinordu
3 - 0
Manisaspor
Monday, 16 April 2018
F
T
Adanaspor
2 - 3
Boluspor
Sunday, 15 April 2018
F
T
Elazigspor
2 - 1
Adana Demirspor
F
T
Eskisehirspor
5 - 0
Samsunspor
F
T
Manisaspor
1 - 6
Erzurum BB
F
T
Giresunspor
1 - 0
Balikesirspor
Saturday, 14 April 2018
F
T
Denizlispor
0 - 0
Rizespor
F
T
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
3 - 2
Altinordu
F
T
Umraniyespor
1 - 1
Ankaragucu
Friday, 13 April 2018
F
T
Istanbulspor
4 - 0
Gaziantepspor
Monday, 9 April 2018
F
T
Balikesirspor
2 - 1
Denizlispor
Sunday, 8 April 2018
F
T
Boluspor
2 - 0
Elazigspor
F
T
Rizespor
4 - 1
Eskisehirspor
F
T
Samsunspor
0 - 0
Istanbulspor
F
T
Altinordu
1 - 2
Umraniyespor
Saturday, 7 April 2018
F
T
Erzurum BB
2 - 1
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
F
T
Gaziantepspor
0 - 3
Adanaspor
F
T
Adana Demirspor
2 - 1
Manisaspor
F
T
Ankaragucu
3 - 2
Giresunspor
Monday, 2 April 2018
F
T
Adanaspor
2 - 1
Samsunspor
F
T
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
1 - 0
Adana Demirspor
Sunday, 1 April 2018
F
T
Elazigspor
8 - 1
Manisaspor
F
T
Istanbulspor
2 - 3
Rizespor
F
T
Denizlispor
3 - 1
Ankaragucu
F
T
Eskisehirspor
1 - 3
Balikesirspor
Saturday, 31 March 2018
F
T
Umraniyespor
2 - 1
Erzurum BB
F
T
Boluspor
2 - 0
Gaziantepspor
F
T
Giresunspor
0 - 0
Altinordu
Sunday, 18 March 2018
F
T
Balikesirspor
0 - 1
Istanbulspor
F
T
Erzurum BB
5 - 4
Giresunspor
F
T
Samsunspor
0 - 0
Boluspor
F
T
Ankaragucu
1 - 0
Eskisehirspor
Saturday, 17 March 2018
F
T
Gaziantepspor
0 - 3
Elazigspor
F
T
Rizespor
1 - 1
Adanaspor
F
T
Altinordu
2 - 1
Denizlispor
F
T
Manisaspor
0 - 6
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Friday, 16 March 2018
F
T
Adana Demirspor
0 - 1
Umraniyespor
Monday, 12 March 2018
F
T
Adanaspor
0 - 1
Balikesirspor
F
T
Eskisehirspor
2 - 4
Altinordu
F
T
Istanbulspor
1 - 2
Ankaragucu
Sunday, 11 March 2018
F
T
Gaziantepspor
2 - 1
Samsunspor
F
T
Giresunspor
0 - 2
Adana Demirspor
F
T
Denizlispor
2 - 1
Erzurum BB
Saturday, 10 March 2018
F
T
Boluspor
0 - 1
Rizespor
F
T
Elazigspor
1 - 2
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
F
T
Umraniyespor
2 - 0
Manisaspor
Friday, 9 March 2018
F
T
Ankaragucu
2 - 1
Adanaspor
Thursday, 8 March 2018
F
T
Altinordu
3 - 1
Istanbulspor
Wednesday, 7 March 2018
F
T
Adana Demirspor
3 - 1
Denizlispor
F
T
Erzurum BB
2 - 1
Eskisehirspor
F
T
Balikesirspor
0 - 2
Boluspor
F
T
Rizespor
5 - 1
Gaziantepspor
Tuesday, 6 March 2018
F
T
Manisaspor
0 - 4
Giresunspor
F
T
Samsunspor
2 - 0
Elazigspor
F
T
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
2 - 0
Umraniyespor
Sunday, 4 March 2018
F
T
Istanbulspor
2 - 2
Erzurum BB
F
T
Adanaspor
1 - 3
Altinordu
F
T
Boluspor
3 - 1
Ankaragucu
Saturday, 3 March 2018
F
T
Denizlispor
2 - 2
Manisaspor
F
T
Gaziantepspor
1 - 3
Balikesirspor
F
T
Eskisehirspor
2 - 2
Adana Demirspor
F
T
Samsunspor
0 - 0
Rizespor
Friday, 2 March 2018
F
T
Elazigspor
3 - 0
Umraniyespor
F
T
Giresunspor
4 - 1
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Monday, 26 February 2018
F
T
Adana Demirspor
2 - 1
Istanbulspor
F
T
Altinordu
1 - 5
Boluspor
F
T
Erzurum BB
2 - 1
Adanaspor
Sunday, 25 February 2018
F
T
Manisaspor
0 - 1
Eskisehirspor
F
T
Umraniyespor
1 - 0
Giresunspor
F
T
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
0 - 2
Denizlispor
F
T
Rizespor
1 - 1
Elazigspor
Saturday, 24 February 2018
F
T
Ankaragucu
4 - 0
Gaziantepspor
F
T
Balikesirspor
2 - 0
Samsunspor
Thursday, 22 February 2018
F
T
Boluspor
1 - 1
Erzurum BB
F
T
Adanaspor
1 - 0
Adana Demirspor
Wednesday, 21 February 2018
F
T
Denizlispor
2 - 0
Umraniyespor
F
T
Eskisehirspor
1 - 4
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
F
T
Elazigspor
2 - 1
Giresunspor
F
T
Istanbulspor
1 - 0
Manisaspor
Tuesday, 20 February 2018
F
T
Rizespor
3 - 0
Balikesirspor
F
T
Samsunspor
1 - 1
Ankaragucu
F
T
Gaziantepspor
0 - 1
Altinordu
Sunday, 18 February 2018
F
T
Umraniyespor
0 - 1
Eskisehirspor
F
T
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
2 - 0
Istanbulspor
F
T
Adana Demirspor
1 - 3
Boluspor
Saturday, 17 February 2018
F
T
Balikesirspor
1 - 1
Elazigspor
F
T
Erzurum BB
5 - 1
Gaziantepspor
F
T
Giresunspor
0 - 2
Denizlispor
F
T
Manisaspor
1 - 2
Adanaspor
Friday, 16 February 2018
F
T
Altinordu
1 - 1
Samsunspor
F
T
Ankaragucu
2 - 4
Rizespor
Monday, 12 February 2018
F
T
Adanaspor
2 - 5
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Sunday, 11 February 2018
F
T
Istanbulspor
2 - 1
Umraniyespor
F
T
Samsunspor
1 - 0
Erzurum BB
F
T
Eskisehirspor
3 - 1
Giresunspor
F
T
Balikesirspor
1 - 3
Ankaragucu
Saturday, 10 February 2018
F
T
Boluspor
3 - 0
Manisaspor
F
T
Elazigspor
1 - 0
Denizlispor
F
T
Rizespor
0 - 3
Altinordu
Friday, 9 February 2018
F
T
Gaziantepspor
0 - 3
Adana Demirspor
Monday, 5 February 2018
F
T
Altinordu
2 - 1
Balikesirspor
Sunday, 4 February 2018
F
T
Adana Demirspor
1 - 1
Samsunspor
F
T
Ankaragucu
0 - 0
Elazigspor
F
T
Denizlispor
0 - 2
Eskisehirspor
F
T
Giresunspor
0 - 1
Istanbulspor
Saturday, 3 February 2018
F
T
Erzurum BB
1 - 1
Rizespor
F
T
Umraniyespor
1 - 0
Adanaspor
F
T
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
2 - 0
Boluspor
Friday, 2 February 2018
F
T
Manisaspor
3 - 1
Gaziantepspor
Monday, 29 January 2018
F
T
Istanbulspor
2 - 1
Denizlispor
Sunday, 28 January 2018
F
T
Boluspor
0 - 1
Umraniyespor
F
T
Rizespor
1 - 0
Adana Demirspor
F
T
Adanaspor
1 - 1
Giresunspor
F
T
Gaziantepspor
0 - 4
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Saturday, 27 January 2018
F
T
Elazigspor
1 - 0
Eskisehirspor
F
T
Ankaragucu
0 - 2
Altinordu
F
T
Samsunspor
2 - 0
Manisaspor
Friday, 26 January 2018
F
T
Balikesirspor
2 - 0
Erzurum BB
Monday, 22 January 2018
F
T
Denizlispor
3 - 1
Adanaspor
F
T
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
3 - 0
Samsunspor
Sunday, 21 January 2018
F
T
Erzurum BB
0 - 0
Ankaragucu
F
T
Umraniyespor
7 - 0
Gaziantepspor
F
T
Giresunspor
0 - 2
Boluspor
F
T
Manisaspor
0 - 3
Rizespor
F
T
Altinordu
2 - 1
Elazigspor
Saturday, 20 January 2018
F
T
Adana Demirspor
0 - 2
Balikesirspor
F
T
Eskisehirspor
1 - 2
Istanbulspor
Sunday, 24 December 2017
F
T
Erzurum BB
2 - 1
Altinordu
F
T
Umraniyespor
4 - 2
Samsunspor
F
T
Denizlispor
1 - 1
Boluspor
F
T
Manisaspor
3 - 1
Balikesirspor
Saturday, 23 December 2017
F
T
Istanbulspor
1 - 2
Elazigspor
F
T
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
1 - 2
Rizespor
F
T
Adana Demirspor
2 - 1
Ankaragucu
F
T
Eskisehirspor
1 - 2
Adanaspor
Friday, 22 December 2017
F
T
Giresunspor
2 - 0
Gaziantepspor
Monday, 18 December 2017
F
T
Adanaspor
0 - 0
Istanbulspor
Sunday, 17 December 2017
F
T
Altinordu
1 - 1
Adana Demirspor
F
T
Elazigspor
0 - 1
Erzurum BB
F
T
Ankaragucu
3 - 0
Manisaspor
F
T
Samsunspor
2 - 1
Giresunspor
Saturday, 16 December 2017
F
T
Boluspor
3 - 0
Eskisehirspor
F
T
Gaziantepspor
0 - 0
Denizlispor
F
T
Rizespor
4 - 0
Umraniyespor
Friday, 15 December 2017
F
T
Balikesirspor
1 - 0
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Monday, 11 December 2017
F
T
Eskisehirspor
7 - 0
Gaziantepspor
Sunday, 10 December 2017
F
T
Denizlispor
0 - 0
Samsunspor
F
T
Manisaspor
1 - 2
Altinordu
F
T
Giresunspor
3 - 2
Rizespor
Saturday, 9 December 2017
F
T
Erzurum BB
2 - 0
Adana Demirspor
F
T
Umraniyespor
2 - 2
Balikesirspor
F
T
Adanaspor
2 - 2
Elazigspor
F
T
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
2 - 2
Ankaragucu
Friday, 8 December 2017
F
T
Istanbulspor
1 - 0
Boluspor
Monday, 4 December 2017
F
T
Erzurum BB
1 - 1
Manisaspor
Sunday, 3 December 2017
F
T
Boluspor
1 - 0
Adanaspor
F
T
Gaziantepspor
1 - 1
Istanbulspor
F
T
Adana Demirspor
2 - 2
Elazigspor
F
T
Balikesirspor
0 - 0
Giresunspor
Saturday, 2 December 2017
F
T
Ankaragucu
2 - 1
Umraniyespor
F
T
Rizespor
3 - 2
Denizlispor
F
T
Samsunspor
0 - 4
Eskisehirspor
Friday, 1 December 2017
F
T
Altinordu
0 - 2
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Monday, 27 November 2017
F
T
Denizlispor
0 - 2
Balikesirspor
Sunday, 26 November 2017
F
T
Umraniyespor
2 - 0
Altinordu
F
T
Eskisehirspor
1 - 1
Rizespor
F
T
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
2 - 2
Erzurum BB
Saturday, 25 November 2017
F
T
Adanaspor
3 - 2
Gaziantepspor
F
T
Istanbulspor
1 - 1
Samsunspor
F
T
Elazigspor
0 - 1
Boluspor
F
T
Giresunspor
0 - 1
Ankaragucu
Friday, 24 November 2017
F
T
Manisaspor
2 - 1
Adana Demirspor
Monday, 20 November 2017
F
T
Gaziantepspor
0 - 3
Boluspor
Sunday, 19 November 2017
F
T
Balikesirspor
2 - 3
Eskisehirspor
F
T
Samsunspor
0 - 0
Adanaspor
F
T
Altinordu
3 - 3
Giresunspor
F
T
Rizespor
3 - 0
Istanbulspor
Saturday, 18 November 2017
F
T
Erzurum BB
0 - 0
Umraniyespor
F
T
Manisaspor
2 - 1
Elazigspor
F
T
Adana Demirspor
2 - 2
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Friday, 17 November 2017
F
T
Ankaragucu
2 - 1
Denizlispor
Sunday, 5 November 2017
F
T
Boluspor
1 - 0
Samsunspor
F
T
Istanbulspor
4 - 1
Balikesirspor
F
T
Eskisehirspor
1 - 3
Ankaragucu
F
T
Adanaspor
3 - 2
Rizespor
Saturday, 4 November 2017
F
T
Elazigspor
2 - 0
Gaziantepspor
F
T
Umraniyespor
1 - 0
Adana Demirspor
F
T
Denizlispor
2 - 0
Altinordu
F
T
Giresunspor
2 - 0
Erzurum BB
Friday, 3 November 2017
F
T
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
2 - 0
Manisaspor
Monday, 30 October 2017
F
T
Ankaragucu
1 - 0
Istanbulspor
F
T
Rizespor
1 - 0
Boluspor
Sunday, 29 October 2017
F
T
Erzurum BB
4 - 1
Denizlispor
F
T
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
1 - 0
Elazigspor
F
T
Adana Demirspor
1 - 2
Giresunspor
F
T
Manisaspor
0 - 2
Umraniyespor
Saturday, 28 October 2017
F
T
Balikesirspor
4 - 1
Adanaspor
F
T
Altinordu
0 - 0
Eskisehirspor
Friday, 27 October 2017
F
T
Samsunspor
3 - 0
Gaziantepspor
Sunday, 22 October 2017
F
T
Giresunspor
0 - 1
Manisaspor
F
T
Umraniyespor
0 - 0
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
F
T
Elazigspor
2 - 2
Samsunspor
F
T
Eskisehirspor
3 - 1
Erzurum BB
F
T
Boluspor
2 - 4
Balikesirspor
Saturday, 21 October 2017
F
T
Istanbulspor
2 - 0
Altinordu
F
T
Denizlispor
1 - 0
Adana Demirspor
F
T
Gaziantepspor
0 - 0
Rizespor
Friday, 20 October 2017
F
T
Adanaspor
0 - 0
Ankaragucu
Monday, 16 October 2017
F
T
Manisaspor
1 - 1
Denizlispor
Sunday, 15 October 2017
F
T
Ankaragucu
2 - 0
Boluspor
F
T
Rizespor
1 - 1
Samsunspor
F
T
Altinordu
1 - 1
Adanaspor
F
T
Adana Demirspor
3 - 1
Eskisehirspor
Saturday, 14 October 2017
F
T
Umraniyespor
2 - 1
Elazigspor
F
T
Balikesirspor
2 - 0
Gaziantepspor
F
T
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
1 - 1
Giresunspor
Friday, 13 October 2017
F
T
Erzurum BB
1 - 0
Istanbulspor
Sunday, 1 October 2017
F
T
Giresunspor
1 - 1
Umraniyespor
F
T
Samsunspor
2 - 1
Balikesirspor
F
T
Elazigspor
3 - 1
Rizespor
F
T
Adanaspor
2 - 1
Erzurum BB
Saturday, 30 September 2017
F
T
Denizlispor
1 - 0
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
F
T
Istanbulspor
2 - 2
Adana Demirspor
F
T
Gaziantepspor
1 - 2
Ankaragucu
F
T
Eskisehirspor
3 - 2
Manisaspor
Friday, 29 September 2017
F
T
Boluspor
1 - 2
Altinordu
Monday, 25 September 2017
F
T
Umraniyespor
4 - 2
Denizlispor
F
T
Balikesirspor
1 - 1
Rizespor
F
T
Adana Demirspor
1 - 0
Adanaspor
Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
Erzurum BB
0 - 2
Boluspor
F
T
Giresunspor
0 - 0
Elazigspor
F
T
Ankaragucu
1 - 0
Samsunspor
F
T
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
2 - 2
Eskisehirspor
Saturday, 23 September 2017
F
T
Altinordu
3 - 0
Gaziantepspor
F
T
Manisaspor
1 - 2
Istanbulspor
Monday, 18 September 2017
F
T
Eskisehirspor
1 - 1
Umraniyespor
Sunday, 17 September 2017
F
T
Rizespor
1 - 4
Ankaragucu
F
T
Denizlispor
0 - 1
Giresunspor
F
T
Gaziantepspor
0 - 0
Erzurum BB
Saturday, 16 September 2017
F
T
Boluspor
3 - 1
Adana Demirspor
F
T
Adanaspor
1 - 0
Manisaspor
F
T
Samsunspor
1 - 4
Altinordu
Friday, 15 September 2017
F
T
Elazigspor
2 - 2
Balikesirspor
F
T
Istanbulspor
1 - 0
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Monday, 11 September 2017
F
T
Adana Demirspor
3 - 1
Gaziantepspor
Sunday, 10 September 2017
F
T
Umraniyespor
1 - 0
Istanbulspor
F
T
Erzurum BB
1 - 1
Samsunspor
F
T
Giresunspor
3 - 1
Eskisehirspor
F
T
Manisaspor
2 - 1
Boluspor
Saturday, 9 September 2017
F
T
Ankaragucu
1 - 2
Balikesirspor
F
T
Denizlispor
2 - 3
Elazigspor
F
T
Altinordu
3 - 4
Rizespor
Friday, 8 September 2017
F
T
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
4 - 0
Adanaspor
Sunday, 27 August 2017
F
T
Boluspor
0 - 0
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
F
T
Istanbulspor
0 - 1
Giresunspor
F
T
Adanaspor
2 - 1
Umraniyespor
F
T
Elazigspor
2 - 0
Ankaragucu
Saturday, 26 August 2017
F
T
Rizespor
2 - 0
Erzurum BB
F
T
Eskisehirspor
2 - 2
Denizlispor
F
T
Gaziantepspor
1 - 4
Manisaspor
Friday, 25 August 2017
F
T
Samsunspor
0 - 1
Adana Demirspor
F
T
Balikesirspor
2 - 1
Altinordu
Monday, 21 August 2017
F
T
Umraniyespor
1 - 0
Boluspor
Sunday, 20 August 2017
F
T
Eskisehirspor
1 - 2
Elazigspor
F
T
Altinordu
1 - 1
Ankaragucu
F
T
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
0 - 1
Gaziantepspor
Saturday, 19 August 2017
F
T
Erzurum BB
4 - 3
Balikesirspor
F
T
Giresunspor
3 - 0
Adanaspor
F
T
Adana Demirspor
1 - 3
Rizespor
Friday, 18 August 2017
F
T
Denizlispor
0 - 1
Istanbulspor
F
T
Manisaspor
0 - 1
Samsunspor
Monday, 14 August 2017
F
T
Elazigspor
0 - 2
Altinordu
Sunday, 13 August 2017
F
T
Boluspor
2 - 2
Giresunspor
F
T
Samsunspor
0 - 0
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
F
T
Balikesirspor
2 - 2
Adana Demirspor
F
T
Gaziantepspor
0 - 3
Umraniyespor
Saturday, 12 August 2017
F
T
Rizespor
4 - 1
Manisaspor
F
T
Istanbulspor
2 - 2
Eskisehirspor
F
T
Adanaspor
3 - 0
Denizlispor
Friday, 11 August 2017
F
T
Ankaragucu
0 - 0
Erzurum BB