Live Football : Turkey

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

15:21 (GMT+2)

25 September 2017

Turkey – Super Lig

Friday, 22 September 2017
F
T
Trabzonspor
3 - 4
Alanyaspor
Saturday, 23 September 2017
F
T
Konyaspor
2 - 0
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
F
T
Genclerbirligi
1 - 0
Istanbul Basaksehir
F
T
Fenerbahce
2 - 1
Besiktas
Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
Karabukspor
2 - 4
Yeni Malatyaspor
F
T
Sivasspor
2 - 3
Goztepe
F
T
Kasimpasa
1 - 1
Kayserispor
F
T
Bursaspor
1 - 2
Galatasaray
Monday, 25 September 2017
19:00
Antalyaspor
v
Osmanlispor FK

Turkey – 1st Lig

Saturday, 23 September 2017
F
T
Altinordu
3 - 0
Gaziantepspor
F
T
Manisaspor
1 - 2
Istanbulspor
Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
Erzurum BB
0 - 2
Boluspor
F
T
Giresunspor
0 - 0
Elazigspor
F
T
Ankaragucu
1 - 0
Samsunspor
F
T
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
2 - 2
Eskisehirspor
Monday, 25 September 2017
22'
Umraniyespor
1 - 0
Denizlispor
18:00
Balikesirspor
v
Rizespor
19:00
Adana Demirspor
v
Adanaspor

Turkey – 2nd Lig:: red group

Saturday, 23 September 2017
F
T
Amed Sportif
1 - 1
Bodrumspor
F
T
Hatayspor
3 - 0
Tokatspor
F
T
Kastamonuspor
0 - 0
Sivas Belediye Spor
F
T
Keciorengucu
8 - 0
Mersin
F
T
Inegolspor
1 - 1
Etimesgut Belediyespor
F
T
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
1 - 1
Bucaspor
Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
0 - 2
Menemen Belediyespor
F
T
Sariyer
2 - 2
Eyupspor
F
T
Afjet Afyonspor
3 - 0
Tuzlaspor
Wednesday, 27 September 2017
14:00
Etimesgut Belediyespor
v
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
14:00
Sivas Belediye Spor
v
Keciorengucu
15:00
Eyupspor
v
Inegolspor
15:00
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
v
Sariyer
15:00
Menemen Belediyespor
v
Amed Sportif
18:00
Bucaspor
v
Tokatspor
18:00
Mersin
v
Hatayspor
Thursday, 28 September 2017
15:00
Bodrumspor
v
Afjet Afyonspor
15:00
Tuzlaspor
v
Kastamonuspor
Saturday, 23 September 2017
F
T
Gumushanespor
3 - 0
Kirklarelispor
F
T
Sanliurfaspor
1 - 0
Fatih Karagumruk
F
T
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
2 - 0
Silivrispor
F
T
Zonguldak Komurspor
2 - 1
Fethiyespor
F
T
Nazilli Belediyespor
1 - 6
Altay
F
T
Kahramanmarasspor
1 - 1
Anadolu Selcukspor
F
T
Karsiyaka
0 - 1
Nigde Belediyespor
Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
Bugsasspor
2 - 1
Bandirmaspor
F
T
Pendikspor
0 - 0
Sakaryaspor
Wednesday, 27 September 2017
14:30
Anadolu Selcukspor
v
Sanliurfaspor
14:30
Nigde Belediyespor
v
Altay
15:00
Bandirmaspor
v
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
15:00
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Nazilli Belediyespor
15:00
Kirklarelispor
v
Zonguldak Komurspor
15:00
Sakaryaspor
v
Gumushanespor
15:00
Silivrispor
v
Pendikspor
18:00
Fethiyespor
v
Kahramanmarasspor
18:00
Karsiyaka
v
Bugsasspor

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 1

Saturday, 23 September 2017
F
T
Batman Petrolspor
2 - 0
Orhangazispor
F
T
Bayburt Genclikspor
2 - 3
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
F
T
Erbaaspor
1 - 0
12 Bingolspor
F
T
Bergama Belediyespor
4 - 2
Dardanelspor
F
T
Catalcaspor
1 - 3
Kemerspor 2003
F
T
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
2 - 0
Ofspor
F
T
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
2 - 0
Erzin Belediyespor
Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
Kozan Belediyespor
3 - 2
Duzcespor
F
T
Bayrampasa
2 - 1
Yomraspor
Wednesday, 27 September 2017
12:30
Erbaaspor
v
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
14:00
Ofspor
v
Bayburt Genclikspor
14:30
Duzcespor
v
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
14:30
Erzin Belediyespor
v
Batman Petrolspor
14:30
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
v
Bergama Belediyespor
15:00
Kemerspor 2003
v
Bayrampasa
15:00
Orhangazispor
v
Catalcaspor
18:00
Dardanelspor
v
Kozan Belediyespor
Thursday, 28 September 2017
14:00
12 Bingolspor
v
Yomraspor

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 2

Saturday, 23 September 2017
F
T
Pazarspor
2 - 1
Golcukspor
F
T
Yeni Orduspor
2 - 2
Turgutluspor
F
T
Kayseri Erciyesspor
0 - 0
Darica Genclerbirligi
F
T
Ergene Velimese Spor
2 - 2
Tire 1922 Spor
F
T
Muglaspor
0 - 0
Diyarbakirspor
F
T
Yesil Bursa
0 - 0
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
24 Erzincanspor
2 - 0
1461 Trabzon
F
T
Ankara Demirspor
0 - 2
Kasimpasa Erokspor
F
T
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
1 - 0
Kirikhanspor
Wednesday, 27 September 2017
14:00
Diyarbakirspor
v
Ergene Velimese Spor
15:00
Golcukspor
v
Ankara Demirspor
15:00
Kasimpasa Erokspor
v
Kayseri Erciyesspor
15:00
Tire 1922 Spor
v
Pazarspor
15:00
Turgutluspor
v
Muglaspor
15:00
Yesil Bursa
v
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
18:00
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
v
Darica Genclerbirligi
Thursday, 28 September 2017
14:00
1461 Trabzon
v
Yeni Orduspor
14:30
Kirikhanspor
v
24 Erzincanspor

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 3

Saturday, 23 September 2017
F
T
Duzyurtspor
1 - 2
Tepecikspor
F
T
Elaziz Belediyespor
1 - 0
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
F
T
Corum Belediyespor
1 - 1
Usakspor
F
T
Payasspor
0 - 1
Tekirdagspor
F
T
Kocaelispor
2 - 1
Sanliurfa Belediyespor
F
T
Tarsus
2 - 0
Aydinspor
Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
Cizrespor
2 - 0
Ankara Adliyespor
F
T
Arsinspor
1 - 0
Osmaniyespor
F
T
Kizilcabolukspor
2 - 1
Karacabey Birlikspor
Wednesday, 27 September 2017
12:30
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
v
Cizrespor
14:00
Arsinspor
v
Tarsus
14:00
Sanliurfa Belediyespor
v
Payasspor
14:30
Ankara Adliyespor
v
Duzyurtspor
14:30
Usakspor
v
Elaziz Belediyespor
15:00
Aydinspor
v
Kocaelispor
15:00
Tekirdagspor
v
Corum Belediyespor
Thursday, 28 September 2017
14:30
Osmaniyespor
v
Karacabey Birlikspor
15:00
Tepecikspor
v
Kizilcabolukspor

Turkey – Cup

Tuesday, 19 September 2017
F
T
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
0 - 1
Anadolu Selcukspor
A
E
T
Tokatspor
0 - 1
Kahramanmarasspor
A
E
T
Sanliurfaspor
421 - 1
Pazarspor
F
T
Diyarbakirspor
0 - 1
Istanbulspor
A
E
T
Payasspor
1 - 3
Amed Sportif
F
T
Bandirmaspor
0 - 1
Corum Belediyespor
A
E
T
Bodrumspor
2 - 3
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
F
T
Kirklarelispor
1 - 3
Nigde Belediyespor
F
T
Menemen Belediyespor
4 - 2
Darica Genclerbirligi
A
E
T
Muglaspor
231 - 1
Etimesgut Belediyespor
F
T
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
0 - 1
Kayserispor
A
E
T
Balikesirspor
561 - 1
Karsspor
F
T
Boluspor
3 - 0
Sinopspor
A
E
T
Kemerspor 2003
0 - 1
Sivas Belediye Spor
F
T
Mersin
3 - 5
Orhangazispor
Wednesday, 20 September 2017
F
T
Inegolspor
0 - 2
Yeni Malatyaspor
A
E
T
Duzyurtspor
344 - 4
Gumushanespor
F
T
Batman Petrolspor
3 - 1
Goztepe
F
T
Denizlispor
1 - 0
Duzcespor
F
T
Erzin Belediyespor
1 - 2
Fatih Karagumruk
F
T
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
1 - 2
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
F
T
Hatayspor
1 - 0
Ergene Velimese Spor
F
T
Kastamonuspor
1 - 3
Ofspor
F
T
Keciorengucu
3 - 1
Silivrispor
F
T
Kozan Belediyespor
1 - 3
Adanaspor
A
E
T
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
2 - 4
Elazigspor
F
T
Bergama Belediyespor
0 - 2
Sariyer
A
E
T
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
342 - 2
Edirnespor Genclik
F
T
Tuzlaspor
1 - 0
Zonguldak Komurspor
F
T
Yesil Bursa
3 - 1
Karsiyaka
F
T
Giresunspor
3 - 1
Cizrespor
A
E
T
Altay
670 - 0
Erzurum BB
F
T
Altinordu
1 - 0
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
F
T
Bucaspor
2 - 0
Pendikspor
F
T
Adana Demirspor
3 - 0
Bayrampasa
F
T
Gaziantepspor
0 - 3
Tire 1922 Spor
F
T
Manisaspor
4 - 1
Arsinspor
A
E
T
Samsunspor
133 - 3
Ankara Demirspor
F
T
Bursaspor
4 - 0
Tarsus
F
T
Fethiyespor
2 - 0
Nazilli Belediyespor
Thursday, 21 September 2017
A
E
T
24 Erzincanspor
4 - 2
Eskisehirspor
F
T
Eyupspor
2 - 1
Sakaryaspor
F
T
Kizilcabolukspor
2 - 1
Umraniyespor
F
T
Sivasspor
3 - 0
Bugsasspor
F
T
Afjet Afyonspor
2 - 0
Ankaragucu
F
T
Rizespor
3 - 0
Nevsehirspor Genclik

Turkey – Super Cup

Sunday, 6 August 2017
F
T
Besiktas
1 - 2
Konyaspor