Live Football : Turkey

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

12:31 (GMT+1)

19 February 2020

Turkey – Super Lig

Friday, 14 February 2020
F
T
Istanbul Basaksehir
1 - 0
Besiktas
Saturday, 15 February 2020
F
T
Denizlispor
0 - 1
Kayserispor
F
T
Konyaspor
1 - 3
Goztepe
F
T
Ankaragucu
2 - 1
Fenerbahce
Sunday, 16 February 2020
F
T
Alanyaspor
0 - 1
Genclerbirligi
F
T
Trabzonspor
2 - 1
Sivasspor
F
T
Galatasaray
1 - 0
Yeni Malatyaspor
Monday, 17 February 2020
F
T
Antalyaspor
3 - 1
Kasimpasa
F
T
Gaziantep FK
2 - 0
Rizespor

Turkey – 1st Lig

Friday, 14 February 2020
F
T
Altinordu
2 - 2
Osmanlispor FK
Saturday, 15 February 2020
F
T
Hatayspor
2 - 3
Akhisarspor
F
T
Boluspor
1 - 1
Umraniyespor
F
T
Menemenspor
3 - 1
Eskisehirspor
Sunday, 16 February 2020
F
T
Keciorengucu
2 - 0
Altay
F
T
Bursaspor
2 - 1
Adana Demirspor
F
T
Fatih Karagumruk
2 - 1
Giresunspor
F
T
Balikesirspor
0 - 5
Istanbulspor
Monday, 17 February 2020
F
T
Adanaspor
0 - 0
Erzurum BB

Turkey – 2nd Lig:: red group

Saturday, 15 February 2020
F
T
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
3 - 0
Karabukspor
A
A
W
Elazigspor
0 - 3
Nigde Anadolu FK
F
T
Kastamonuspor 1966
1 - 0
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
P
o
s
t
Van Spor Kulubu
v
Ergene Velimese Spor
F
T
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1 - 2
Usakspor
F
T
Eyupspor
1 - 1
Kahramanmarasspor
F
T
Sakaryaspor
3 - 0
Kirsehir Belediyespor
F
T
Tuzlaspor
1 - 2
Bandirmaspor
Sunday, 16 February 2020
F
T
Sivas Belediye Spor
4 - 3
Ankara Demirspor
Wednesday, 19 February 2020
11:00
Kahramanmarasspor
v
Kastamonuspor 1966
11:00
Sivas Belediye Spor
v
Sakaryaspor
11:30
Ankara Demirspor
v
Etimesgut Belediyespor
11:30
Bandirmaspor
v
Kirsehir Belediyespor
11:30
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
v
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
11:30
Ergene Velimese Spor
v
Eyupspor
A
A
W
Karabukspor
3 - 0
Elazigspor
11:30
Nigde Anadolu FK
v
Tuzlaspor
11:30
Usakspor
v
Van Spor Kulubu
Saturday, 15 February 2020
F
T
Afjet Afyonspor
4 - 0
1922 Konyaspor
F
T
Bak Spor Kulubu
1 - 1
Pendikspor
F
T
Inegolspor
2 - 1
Hekimoglu Trabzon
F
T
Kirklarelispor
2 - 1
Sanliurfaspor
F
T
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
1 - 3
Samsunspor
F
T
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
3 - 1
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
F
T
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
3 - 1
Gumushanespor
F
T
Yeni Corumspor
2 - 2
Zonguldak Komurspor
F
T
Amed Sportif
2 - 1
Sariyer
Wednesday, 19 February 2020
11:00
Gumushanespor
v
Afjet Afyonspor
11:00
Hekimoglu Trabzon
v
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
11:00
Sanliurfaspor
v
Inegolspor
11:30
1922 Konyaspor
v
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
11:30
Bak Spor Kulubu
v
Yeni Corumspor
11:30
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
v
Zonguldak Komurspor
11:30
Pendikspor
v
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
11:30
Samsunspor
v
Amed Sportif
11:30
Sariyer
v
Kirklarelispor

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 1

Friday, 14 February 2020
F
T
Buca FK
4 - 0
Manisaspor
F
T
Cankaya FK
2 - 1
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Saturday, 15 February 2020
F
T
Karakopru Belediyespor
1 - 0
Yomraspor
F
T
Yeni Orduspor
0 - 0
Artvin Hopaspor
F
T
Duzcespor
1 - 0
Sile Yildizspor
F
T
Erzin Spor
1 - 4
24 Erzincanspor
F
T
Serik Belediyespor
3 - 2
Kizilcabolukspor
F
T
Silivrispor
0 - 0
Catalcaspor
F
T
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
3 - 0
Tokatspor
Wednesday, 19 February 2020
11:00
24 Erzincanspor
v
Sile Yildizspor
11:00
Artvin Hopaspor
v
Serik Belediyespor
11:00
Yomraspor
v
Silivrispor
11:30
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
v
Erzin Spor
11:30
Catalcaspor
v
Buca FK
11:30
Kizilcabolukspor
v
Karakopru Belediyespor
11:30
Manisaspor
v
Cankaya FK
11:30
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
v
Duzcespor
11:30
Tokatspor
v
Yeni Orduspor

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 2

Saturday, 15 February 2020
F
T
Cizrespor
2 - 0
Payasspor
F
T
Ofspor
1 - 3
Kocaelispor
F
T
Belediye Derince
2 - 1
Agri 1970 Spor
F
T
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
1 - 1
Esenler Erokspor
F
T
Erbaaspor
1 - 0
Alemdag Spor 1877
F
T
Karsiyaka
2 - 0
Fatsa Belediyespor
F
T
Kozan Spor FK
3 - 1
Kemerspor 2003
F
T
Turgutluspor
1 - 0
Elazig Belediyespor
Wednesday, 19 February 2020
11:00
Agri 1970 Spor
v
Ofspor
11:00
Elazig Belediyespor
v
Belediye Derince
11:00
Fatsa Belediyespor
v
Erbaaspor
11:30
Esenler Erokspor
v
Kozan Spor FK
11:30
Fethiyespor
v
Cizrespor
11:30
Kemerspor 2003
v
Karsiyaka
11:30
Kocaelispor
v
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
11:30
Payasspor
v
Turgutluspor

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 3

Saturday, 15 February 2020
F
T
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
0 - 1
Soma Spor Dernegi
F
T
Batman Petrolspor
2 - 2
Darica Genclerbirligi
F
T
Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
0 - 2
Osmaniyespor
F
T
Golcukspor
2 - 1
Pazarspor
F
T
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
0 - 3
Karacabey Belediye Spor
F
T
Modafen FK
0 - 3
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
F
T
Muglaspor
0 - 1
Diyarbekir Spor AS
F
T
Nazilli Belediyespor
1 - 1
Bayrampasa
F
T
Yozgatspor 1959
3 - 1
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
Wednesday, 19 February 2020
11:00
Diyarbekir Spor AS
v
Batman Petrolspor
11:00
Pazarspor
v
Muglaspor
11:30
Bayrampasa
v
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
11:30
Darica Genclerbirligi
v
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
11:30
Karacabey Belediye Spor
v
Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
11:30
Modafen FK
v
Yozgatspor 1959
11:30
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
v
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
11:30
Osmaniyespor
v
Golcukspor
11:30
Soma Spor Dernegi
v
Nazilli Belediyespor

Turkey – Cup

Tuesday, 11 February 2020
F
T
Fenerbahce
1 - 0
Kirklarelispor
Wednesday, 12 February 2020
F
T
Galatasaray
3 - 1
Alanyaspor
Thursday, 13 February 2020
F
T
Erzurum BB
1 - 4
Trabzonspor
F
T
Sivasspor
1 - 1
Antalyaspor

Turkey – Super Cup

Wednesday, 7 August 2019
F
T
Akhisarspor
0 - 1
Galatasaray