Live Football : Togo

Championnat National live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

08:05 (GMT+2)

20 April 2014

League Table

Togo – Championnat National

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Anges de Notse30161133314+1959
2Douanes3017674524+2157
3Foadan30111542111+1048
4Dynamic Togolais30121173929+1047
5AC Sèmassi3013892626047
6Gomido3012993026+445
7ASKO Kara30111092723+443
8Agaza de Lome30111093329+443
9Unisport de Sokode30111092521+443
10Togo-Port30111093530+543
11Gbikinti de Bassa3091292527–239
12Maranatha30108123333038
13US Koroki3095162135–1432
14Kotoko30611132126–529
15Étoile Filante3049172043–2321
16Tchaoudjo3025231653–3711

Results

Togo – Championnat National

Sunday, 10 November 2013
F
T
Dynamic Togolais
1 - 0
Gomido
F
T
Foadan
0 - 0
Unisport de Sokode
A
A
W
Gbikinti de Bassa
3 - 0
AC Sèmassi
F
T
Kotoko
1 - 1
ASKO Kara
F
T
Maranatha
1 - 3
Douanes
F
T
Tchaoudjo
0 - 1
Anges de Notse
F
T
Togo-Port
2 - 2
Agaza de Lome
A
A
W
Étoile Filante
0 - 3
US Koroki
Sunday, 3 November 2013
F
T
ASKO Kara
1 - 1
Togo-Port
F
T
Agaza de Lome
1 - 0
Gbikinti de Bassa
A
A
W
Douanes
3 - 0
Étoile Filante
A
A
W
Gomido
3 - 0
Tchaoudjo
F
T
US Koroki
2 - 0
Kotoko
F
T
Unisport de Sokode
0 - 0
Maranatha
Saturday, 2 November 2013
A
A
W
AC Sèmassi
0 - 3
Dynamic Togolais
F
T
Anges de Notse
1 - 0
Foadan
Wednesday, 30 October 2013
F
T
Dynamic Togolais
3 - 3
Agaza de Lome
F
T
Foadan
0 - 0
Gomido
F
T
Gbikinti de Bassa
0 - 0
ASKO Kara
F
T
Kotoko
0 - 0
Togo-Port
F
T
Maranatha
2 - 4
Anges de Notse
F
T
Tchaoudjo
1 - 1
AC Sèmassi
F
T
US Koroki
1 - 2
Douanes
F
T
Étoile Filante
0 - 1
Unisport de Sokode
Sunday, 27 October 2013
F
T
AC Sèmassi
0 - 0
Foadan
F
T
ASKO Kara
4 - 1
Dynamic Togolais
F
T
Agaza de Lome
2 - 0
Tchaoudjo
F
T
Anges de Notse
1 - 0
Étoile Filante
F
T
Gomido
2 - 0
Maranatha
F
T
Togo-Port
0 - 0
Gbikinti de Bassa
F
T
Unisport de Sokode
3 - 1
US Koroki
Saturday, 26 October 2013
F
T
Kotoko
1 - 2
Douanes
Wednesday, 23 October 2013
F
T
Maranatha
2 - 1
Gbikinti de Bassa
F
T
US Koroki
0 - 2
ASKO Kara
Sunday, 20 October 2013
F
T
Douanes
1 - 0
Unisport de Sokode
F
T
Dynamic Togolais
0 - 1
Togo-Port
F
T
Foadan
2 - 0
Agaza de Lome
F
T
Gbikinti de Bassa
1 - 0
Kotoko
F
T
Maranatha
1 - 0
AC Sèmassi
F
T
Tchaoudjo
0 - 1
ASKO Kara
F
T
US Koroki
0 - 3
Anges de Notse
F
T
Étoile Filante
0 - 0
Gomido
Thursday, 17 October 2013
F
T
Maranatha
4 - 1
Tchaoudjo
Wednesday, 16 October 2013
F
T
Unisport de Sokode
1 - 2
AC Sèmassi
Sunday, 13 October 2013
F
T
AC Sèmassi
3 - 1
Étoile Filante
F
T
ASKO Kara
0 - 0
Foadan
F
T
Agaza de Lome
1 - 0
Maranatha
F
T
Anges de Notse
1 - 0
Douanes
F
T
Gbikinti de Bassa
1 - 1
Dynamic Togolais
F
T
Gomido
2 - 1
US Koroki
F
T
Togo-Port
4 - 3
Tchaoudjo
F
T
Unisport de Sokode
1 - 0
Kotoko
Thursday, 10 October 2013
F
T
Kotoko
0 - 1
Dynamic Togolais
F
T
Tchaoudjo
0 - 0
Gbikinti de Bassa
Wednesday, 9 October 2013
F
T
Douanes
3 - 1
Gomido
F
T
Foadan
2 - 1
Togo-Port
F
T
Maranatha
3 - 1
ASKO Kara
F
T
US Koroki
1 - 0
AC Sèmassi
F
T
Unisport de Sokode
1 - 0
Anges de Notse
F
T
Étoile Filante
1 - 2
Agaza de Lome
Sunday, 6 October 2013
F
T
AC Sèmassi
1 - 1
Douanes
F
T
ASKO Kara
1 - 0
Étoile Filante
F
T
Agaza de Lome
1 - 0
US Koroki
F
T
Dynamic Togolais
1 - 0
Tchaoudjo
F
T
Gbikinti de Bassa
1 - 0
Foadan
F
T
Gomido
1 - 0
Unisport de Sokode
F
T
Kotoko
0 - 1
Anges de Notse
F
T
Togo-Port
1 - 0
Maranatha
Thursday, 3 October 2013
F
T
Gbikinti de Bassa
3 - 2
Étoile Filante
Saturday, 28 September 2013
A
A
W
Anges de Notse
3 - 0
Gomido
F
T
Douanes
2 - 1
Agaza de Lome
F
T
Foadan
0 - 0
Dynamic Togolais
F
T
Tchaoudjo
1 - 0
Kotoko
F
T
Étoile Filante
1 - 1
Togo-Port
Thursday, 26 September 2013
F
T
Tchaoudjo
0 - 1
Foadan
Wednesday, 25 September 2013
F
T
AC Sèmassi
2 - 0
Anges de Notse
F
T
ASKO Kara
1 - 1
Douanes
F
T
Agaza de Lome
2 - 1
Unisport de Sokode
F
T
Dynamic Togolais
3 - 0
Maranatha
F
T
Gomido
2 - 1
Kotoko
A
A
W
Togo-Port
3 - 0
US Koroki
Sunday, 22 September 2013
F
T
Anges de Notse
1 - 1
Agaza de Lome
F
T
Douanes
1 - 0
Togo-Port
F
T
Gomido
1 - 1
AC Sèmassi
F
T
Kotoko
1 - 1
Foadan
F
T
US Koroki
0 - 0
Gbikinti de Bassa
F
T
Unisport de Sokode
0 - 0
ASKO Kara
F
T
Étoile Filante
4 - 2
Dynamic Togolais
Sunday, 15 September 2013
F
T
ASKO Kara
0 - 1
Anges de Notse
F
T
Agaza de Lome
1 - 1
Gomido
F
T
Dynamic Togolais
1 - 1
US Koroki
F
T
Foadan
2 - 0
Maranatha
F
T
Gbikinti de Bassa
2 - 1
Douanes
F
T
Kotoko
2 - 2
AC Sèmassi
F
T
Tchaoudjo
0 - 2
Étoile Filante
F
T
Togo-Port
1 - 3
Unisport de Sokode
Thursday, 12 September 2013
F
T
AC Sèmassi
2 - 1
Agaza de Lome
Wednesday, 11 September 2013
F
T
Anges de Notse
0 - 0
Togo-Port
F
T
Douanes
2 - 2
Dynamic Togolais
F
T
Gomido
2 - 0
ASKO Kara
F
T
Maranatha
0 - 1
Kotoko
F
T
US Koroki
2 - 1
Tchaoudjo
F
T
Unisport de Sokode
2 - 0
Gbikinti de Bassa
F
T
Étoile Filante
0 - 1
Foadan
Thursday, 5 September 2013
F
T
Foadan
1 - 0
US Koroki
Wednesday, 4 September 2013
F
T
Tchaoudjo
0 - 1
Douanes
F
T
ASKO Kara
0 - 0
AC Sèmassi
F
T
Agaza de Lome
0 - 0
Kotoko
F
T
Dynamic Togolais
1 - 0
Unisport de Sokode
F
T
Gbikinti de Bassa
0 - 0
Anges de Notse
F
T
Maranatha
3 - 0
Étoile Filante
F
T
Togo-Port
3 - 1
Gomido
Sunday, 1 September 2013
F
T
AC Sèmassi
1 - 0
Togo-Port
F
T
Agaza de Lome
2 - 0
ASKO Kara
F
T
Anges de Notse
0 - 0
Dynamic Togolais
F
T
Douanes
0 - 0
Foadan
F
T
Gomido
3 - 1
Gbikinti de Bassa
F
T
Kotoko
1 - 1
Étoile Filante
F
T
US Koroki
1 - 0
Maranatha
F
T
Unisport de Sokode
1 - 0
Tchaoudjo
Sunday, 18 August 2013
F
T
Douanes
2 - 1
Maranatha
Sunday, 11 August 2013
F
T
ASKO Kara
2 - 1
Kotoko
F
T
Agaza de Lome
1 - 0
Togo-Port
F
T
Anges de Notse
2 - 0
Tchaoudjo
F
T
Gomido
1 - 0
Dynamic Togolais
F
T
US Koroki
2 - 1
Étoile Filante
F
T
Unisport de Sokode
1 - 0
Foadan
Saturday, 10 August 2013
F
T
AC Sèmassi
1 - 1
Gbikinti de Bassa
Sunday, 4 August 2013
F
T
Dynamic Togolais
1 - 0
AC Sèmassi
F
T
Foadan
2 - 2
Anges de Notse
F
T
Gbikinti de Bassa
1 - 0
Agaza de Lome
F
T
Kotoko
1 - 0
US Koroki
F
T
Maranatha
0 - 0
Unisport de Sokode
F
T
Tchaoudjo
1 - 0
Gomido
F
T
Togo-Port
1 - 2
ASKO Kara
F
T
Étoile Filante
1 - 1
Douanes
Sunday, 28 July 2013
F
T
AC Sèmassi
2 - 1
Tchaoudjo
F
T
ASKO Kara
0 - 1
Gbikinti de Bassa
F
T
Agaza de Lome
1 - 0
Dynamic Togolais
F
T
Anges de Notse
3 - 1
Maranatha
F
T
Douanes
1 - 0
US Koroki
F
T
Gomido
0 - 0
Foadan
F
T
Togo-Port
1 - 0
Kotoko
F
T
Unisport de Sokode
0 - 0
Étoile Filante
Wednesday, 17 July 2013
F
T
Douanes
2 - 0
Kotoko
F
T
Dynamic Togolais
0 - 1
ASKO Kara
F
T
Foadan
0 - 0
AC Sèmassi
F
T
Gbikinti de Bassa
0 - 1
Togo-Port
F
T
Maranatha
2 - 3
Gomido
F
T
Tchaoudjo
1 - 1
Agaza de Lome
F
T
US Koroki
0 - 0
Unisport de Sokode
F
T
Étoile Filante
0 - 1
Anges de Notse
Sunday, 14 July 2013
F
T
ASKO Kara
2 - 0
Tchaoudjo
F
T
Agaza de Lome
1 - 1
Foadan
F
T
Anges de Notse
3 - 1
US Koroki
F
T
Gomido
1 - 2
Étoile Filante
F
T
Kotoko
1 - 0
Gbikinti de Bassa
F
T
Togo-Port
2 - 2
Dynamic Togolais
F
T
Unisport de Sokode
2 - 1
Douanes
Saturday, 13 July 2013
F
T
AC Sèmassi
0 - 1
Maranatha
Sunday, 7 July 2013
F
T
Douanes
0 - 1
Anges de Notse
F
T
Dynamic Togolais
3 - 3
Gbikinti de Bassa
F
T
Foadan
1 - 0
ASKO Kara
F
T
Kotoko
2 - 2
Unisport de Sokode
F
T
Maranatha
1 - 0
Agaza de Lome
F
T
Tchaoudjo
1 - 1
Togo-Port
F
T
US Koroki
1 - 0
Gomido
F
T
Étoile Filante
0 - 1
AC Sèmassi
Saturday, 29 June 2013
F
T
AC Sèmassi
1 - 0
US Koroki
F
T
ASKO Kara
0 - 0
Maranatha
A
A
W
Agaza de Lome
3 - 0
Étoile Filante
F
T
Anges de Notse
0 - 0
Unisport de Sokode
F
T
Dynamic Togolais
1 - 0
Kotoko
F
T
Gbikinti de Bassa
4 - 2
Tchaoudjo
F
T
Gomido
1 - 0
Douanes
F
T
Togo-Port
2 - 0
Foadan
Sunday, 23 June 2013
F
T
Agaza de Lome
1 - 1
US Koroki
F
T
Anges de Notse
0 - 0
Kotoko
F
T
Douanes
0 - 1
AC Sèmassi
F
T
Foadan
2 - 0
Gbikinti de Bassa
F
T
Maranatha
2 - 2
Togo-Port
F
T
Unisport de Sokode
0 - 0
Gomido
F
T
Étoile Filante
2 - 1
ASKO Kara
Saturday, 22 June 2013
F
T
Tchaoudjo
1 - 4
Dynamic Togolais
Sunday, 16 June 2013
F
T
AC Sèmassi
2 - 1
Unisport de Sokode
F
T
ASKO Kara
1 - 0
US Koroki
F
T
Agaza de Lome
0 - 1
Douanes
F
T
Dynamic Togolais
0 - 0
Foadan
F
T
Gbikinti de Bassa
0 - 0
Maranatha
F
T
Gomido
1 - 2
Anges de Notse
F
T
Kotoko
2 - 0
Tchaoudjo
F
T
Togo-Port
2 - 2
Étoile Filante
Wednesday, 12 June 2013
F
T
Anges de Notse
1 - 0
AC Sèmassi
F
T
Douanes
3 - 1
ASKO Kara
F
T
Foadan
2 - 0
Tchaoudjo
F
T
Kotoko
0 - 0
Gomido
F
T
Maranatha
1 - 0
Dynamic Togolais
F
T
US Koroki
1 - 0
Togo-Port
F
T
Unisport de Sokode
2 - 0
Agaza de Lome
F
T
Étoile Filante
0 - 0
Gbikinti de Bassa
Thursday, 6 June 2013
F
T
Dynamic Togolais
2 - 0
Étoile Filante
F
T
Foadan
0 - 0
Kotoko
F
T
Tchaoudjo
0 - 3
Maranatha
Wednesday, 5 June 2013
F
T
AC Sèmassi
1 - 0
Gomido
F
T
ASKO Kara
2 - 0
Unisport de Sokode
F
T
Agaza de Lome
0 - 0
Anges de Notse
F
T
Gbikinti de Bassa
2 - 0
US Koroki
F
T
Togo-Port
1 - 3
Douanes
Monday, 3 June 2013
F
T
Étoile Filante
0 - 0
Tchaoudjo
Sunday, 2 June 2013
F
T
AC Sèmassi
1 - 0
Kotoko
F
T
Anges de Notse
1 - 1
ASKO Kara
F
T
Douanes
4 - 0
Gbikinti de Bassa
F
T
Gomido
2 - 2
Agaza de Lome
F
T
Maranatha
1 - 1
Foadan
F
T
US Koroki
0 - 1
Dynamic Togolais
Saturday, 1 June 2013
F
T
Unisport de Sokode
0 - 1
Togo-Port
Sunday, 26 May 2013
A
A
W
Agaza de Lome
3 - 0
AC Sèmassi
F
T
Dynamic Togolais
2 - 2
Douanes
F
T
Foadan
1 - 0
Étoile Filante
F
T
Gbikinti de Bassa
0 - 0
Unisport de Sokode
F
T
Gomido
0 - 0
ASKO Kara
F
T
Kotoko
1 - 1
Maranatha
F
T
Tchaoudjo
1 - 2
US Koroki
F
T
Togo-Port
2 - 0
Anges de Notse
Sunday, 19 May 2013
F
T
Anges de Notse
0 - 0
Gbikinti de Bassa
F
T
Douanes
2 - 0
Tchaoudjo
F
T
Gomido
1 - 0
Togo-Port
F
T
Kotoko
2 - 0
Agaza de Lome
F
T
US Koroki
0 - 0
Foadan
F
T
Unisport de Sokode
1 - 3
Dynamic Togolais
F
T
Étoile Filante
0 - 0
Maranatha
Saturday, 18 May 2013
F
T
AC Sèmassi
1 - 0
ASKO Kara
Sunday, 12 May 2013
F
T
Foadan
1 - 0
Douanes
F
T
Gbikinti de Bassa
0 - 1
Gomido
F
T
Tchaoudjo
1 - 2
Unisport de Sokode
F
T
Togo-Port
1 - 0
AC Sèmassi
F
T
ASKO Kara
2 - 0
Agaza de Lome
A
A
W
Maranatha
3 - 0
US Koroki
A
A
W
Étoile Filante
0 - 3
Kotoko
Saturday, 4 May 2013
F
T
Dynamic Togolais
0 - 0
Anges de Notse