Live Football : Switzerland

Promotion Liga live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

16:03 (GMT+1)

16 January 2017

League Table

Switzerland – Promotion Liga

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Kriens1712234016+2438
2Basel II1710344123+1833
3FC Rapperswil-Jona179622913+1633
4Stade Nyonnais179353021+930
5FC Zuerich II177553232026
6Sion II177373031–124
7FC Koeniz177372324–124
8SC Bruehl177283331+223
9Cham176562526–123
10Breitenrain176381725–821
11SC YF Juventus Zuerich175572229–720
12Old Boys175482424019
13La Chaux-de-Fonds175482428–419
14FC United Zuerich1760111632–1618
15Bavois175391835–1718
16Tuggen1725102337–1411

Fixtures

Switzerland – Promotion Liga

Saturday, 4 March 2017
16:00
Bavois
v
Breitenrain
16:00
FC Koeniz
v
Cham
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
v
SC Bruehl
16:00
FC United Zuerich
v
Stade Nyonnais
16:00
FC Zuerich II
v
Tuggen
16:00
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
v
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Sunday, 5 March 2017
15:00
Basel II
v
Old Boys
16:00
Sion II
v
Kriens
Saturday, 11 March 2017
16:00
Breitenrain
v
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
16:00
Cham
v
Sion II
16:00
FC Koeniz
v
FC Zuerich II
16:00
Old Boys
v
Tuggen
16:30
SC Bruehl
v
Basel II
17:30
Kriens
v
Bavois
Sunday, 12 March 2017
15:00
Stade Nyonnais
v
FC Rapperswil-Jona
16:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds
v
FC United Zuerich
Saturday, 18 March 2017
15:00
Basel II
v
Stade Nyonnais
16:00
Bavois
v
Cham
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
v
La Chaux-de-Fonds
16:00
FC United Zuerich
v
Breitenrain
16:00
FC Zuerich II
v
Old Boys
16:00
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
v
Kriens
Sunday, 19 March 2017
15:00
Sion II
v
FC Koeniz
16:00
Tuggen
v
SC Bruehl
Saturday, 25 March 2017
16:00
Breitenrain
v
FC Rapperswil-Jona
16:00
Cham
v
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
16:00
FC Koeniz
v
Bavois
16:00
Sion II
v
FC Zuerich II
16:30
SC Bruehl
v
Old Boys
16:30
Stade Nyonnais
v
Tuggen
17:30
Kriens
v
FC United Zuerich
Sunday, 26 March 2017
16:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds
v
Basel II
Saturday, 1 April 2017
15:00
Basel II
v
Breitenrain
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
v
Kriens
16:00
FC United Zuerich
v
Cham
16:00
FC Zuerich II
v
SC Bruehl
16:00
Old Boys
v
Stade Nyonnais
16:00
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
v
FC Koeniz
17:00
Bavois
v
Sion II
Sunday, 2 April 2017
16:00
Tuggen
v
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Saturday, 8 April 2017
16:00
Breitenrain
v
Tuggen
16:00
Cham
v
FC Rapperswil-Jona
16:00
FC Koeniz
v
FC United Zuerich
16:00
Sion II
v
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
16:30
Stade Nyonnais
v
SC Bruehl
17:00
Bavois
v
FC Zuerich II
17:30
Kriens
v
Basel II
Sunday, 9 April 2017
16:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds
v
Old Boys
Saturday, 15 April 2017
15:00
Basel II
v
Cham
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
v
FC Koeniz
16:00
FC United Zuerich
v
Sion II
16:00
FC Zuerich II
v
Stade Nyonnais
16:00
Old Boys
v
Breitenrain
16:00
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
v
Bavois
16:00
Tuggen
v
Kriens
16:30
SC Bruehl
v
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Saturday, 22 April 2017
16:00
Breitenrain
v
SC Bruehl
16:00
Cham
v
Tuggen
16:00
FC Koeniz
v
Basel II
16:00
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
v
FC Zuerich II
17:00
Bavois
v
FC United Zuerich
17:30
Kriens
v
Old Boys
Sunday, 23 April 2017
16:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds
v
Stade Nyonnais
16:00
Sion II
v
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Saturday, 29 April 2017
15:00
Basel II
v
Sion II
15:00
FC Zuerich II
v
La Chaux-de-Fonds
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
v
Bavois
16:00
FC United Zuerich
v
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
16:00
Old Boys
v
Cham
16:30
Stade Nyonnais
v
Breitenrain
Sunday, 30 April 2017
16:00
SC Bruehl
v
Kriens
16:00
Tuggen
v
FC Koeniz
Saturday, 6 May 2017
16:00
Breitenrain
v
La Chaux-de-Fonds
16:00
Cham
v
SC Bruehl
16:00
FC Koeniz
v
Old Boys
16:00
FC United Zuerich
v
FC Zuerich II
16:00
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
v
FC Rapperswil-Jona
17:00
Bavois
v
Basel II
17:30
Kriens
v
Stade Nyonnais
Sunday, 7 May 2017
16:00
Sion II
v
Tuggen
Saturday, 13 May 2017
15:00
Basel II
v
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
v
FC United Zuerich
16:00
FC Zuerich II
v
Breitenrain
16:00
Old Boys
v
Sion II
16:30
Stade Nyonnais
v
Cham
Sunday, 14 May 2017
16:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds
v
Kriens
16:00
SC Bruehl
v
FC Koeniz
16:00
Tuggen
v
Bavois
Saturday, 20 May 2017
16:00
Bavois
v
Old Boys
16:00
Cham
v
La Chaux-de-Fonds
16:00
FC Koeniz
v
Stade Nyonnais
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
v
FC Zuerich II
16:00
FC United Zuerich
v
Basel II
16:00
Kriens
v
Breitenrain
16:00
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
v
Tuggen
16:00
Sion II
v
SC Bruehl
Saturday, 27 May 2017
16:00
Basel II
v
FC Rapperswil-Jona
16:00
Breitenrain
v
Cham
16:00
FC Zuerich II
v
Kriens
16:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds
v
FC Koeniz
16:00
Old Boys
v
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
16:00
SC Bruehl
v
Bavois
16:00
Stade Nyonnais
v
Sion II
16:00
Tuggen
v
FC United Zuerich

Results

Switzerland – Promotion Liga

Wednesday, 30 November 2016
F
T
FC Zuerich II
2 - 2
Basel II
Saturday, 26 November 2016
F
T
Bavois
1 - 4
SC Bruehl
Saturday, 19 November 2016
F
T
Tuggen
1 - 3
Basel II
F
T
Breitenrain
1 - 0
Sion II
F
T
Cham
0 - 1
FC Zuerich II
F
T
Kriens
3 - 1
FC Koeniz
F
T
La Chaux-de-Fonds
0 - 0
Bavois
F
T
Old Boys
1 - 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
F
T
SC Bruehl
1 - 2
FC United Zuerich
F
T
Stade Nyonnais
3 - 1
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
Saturday, 12 November 2016
F
T
Cham
2 - 0
Kriens
F
T
FC Koeniz
0 - 0
Breitenrain
F
T
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1 - 1
Tuggen
F
T
FC United Zuerich
1 - 2
Old Boys
F
T
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
1 - 3
SC Bruehl
F
T
Sion II
2 - 2
La Chaux-de-Fonds
F
T
Bavois
1 - 0
Stade Nyonnais
Sunday, 6 November 2016
F
T
Sion II
0 - 1
Stade Nyonnais
Saturday, 5 November 2016
F
T
Cham
0 - 1
Breitenrain
F
T
FC Koeniz
1 - 0
La Chaux-de-Fonds
F
T
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1 - 0
Basel II
F
T
FC United Zuerich
1 - 0
Tuggen
F
T
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
2 - 1
Old Boys
F
T
Kriens
6 - 1
FC Zuerich II
Sunday, 30 October 2016
F
T
Stade Nyonnais
0 - 1
FC Koeniz
Saturday, 29 October 2016
F
T
Basel II
4 - 1
FC United Zuerich
F
T
Breitenrain
1 - 5
Kriens
F
T
FC Zuerich II
2 - 2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
F
T
Old Boys
4 - 1
Bavois
F
T
Tuggen
1 - 1
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
F
T
SC Bruehl
2 - 4
Sion II
F
T
La Chaux-de-Fonds
0 - 1
Cham
Saturday, 22 October 2016
F
T
Breitenrain
0 - 2
FC Zuerich II
F
T
Cham
0 - 0
Stade Nyonnais
F
T
FC Koeniz
3 - 1
SC Bruehl
F
T
FC United Zuerich
1 - 3
FC Rapperswil-Jona
F
T
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
0 - 1
Basel II
F
T
Sion II
2 - 1
Old Boys
F
T
Bavois
1 - 0
Tuggen
F
T
Kriens
2 - 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Saturday, 15 October 2016
F
T
Basel II
4 - 0
Bavois
F
T
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3 - 0
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
F
T
FC Zuerich II
4 - 0
FC United Zuerich
F
T
Old Boys
2 - 1
FC Koeniz
F
T
Tuggen
3 - 5
Sion II
F
T
SC Bruehl
4 - 1
Cham
F
T
Stade Nyonnais
1 - 2
Kriens
F
T
La Chaux-de-Fonds
0 - 2
Breitenrain
Sunday, 9 October 2016
F
T
Sion II
2 - 0
Basel II
Saturday, 8 October 2016
F
T
Breitenrain
1 - 3
Stade Nyonnais
F
T
Cham
2 - 1
Old Boys
F
T
FC Koeniz
4 - 2
Tuggen
F
T
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
4 - 2
FC United Zuerich
F
T
Bavois
2 - 2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
F
T
Kriens
3 - 1
SC Bruehl
F
T
La Chaux-de-Fonds
1 - 1
FC Zuerich II
Saturday, 1 October 2016
F
T
Basel II
4 - 1
FC Koeniz
F
T
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3 - 0
Sion II
F
T
FC United Zuerich
1 - 0
Bavois
F
T
FC Zuerich II
2 - 1
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
F
T
Old Boys
0 - 1
Kriens
F
T
Tuggen
4 - 3
Cham
F
T
SC Bruehl
3 - 1
Breitenrain
F
T
Stade Nyonnais
3 - 3
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Saturday, 24 September 2016
F
T
Sion II
2 - 0
FC United Zuerich
F
T
Breitenrain
0 - 0
Old Boys
F
T
Cham
2 - 3
Basel II
F
T
FC Koeniz
1 - 0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
F
T
Stade Nyonnais
0 - 3
FC Zuerich II
F
T
Bavois
1 - 2
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
F
T
Kriens
1 - 1
Tuggen
F
T
La Chaux-de-Fonds
3 - 2
SC Bruehl
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
F
T
Basel II
1 - 1
Kriens
F
T
SC Bruehl
1 - 3
Stade Nyonnais
F
T
FC United Zuerich
0 - 2
FC Koeniz
F
T
Tuggen
1 - 1
Breitenrain
Saturday, 17 September 2016
F
T
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1 - 1
Cham
F
T
FC Zuerich II
0 - 2
Bavois
F
T
Old Boys
4 - 0
La Chaux-de-Fonds
F
T
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
2 - 2
Sion II
Saturday, 10 September 2016
F
T
Sion II
3 - 1
Bavois
F
T
Breitenrain
4 - 3
Basel II
F
T
Cham
2 - 1
FC United Zuerich
F
T
FC Koeniz
1 - 1
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
F
T
SC Bruehl
4 - 2
FC Zuerich II
F
T
Stade Nyonnais
3 - 1
Old Boys
F
T
Kriens
0 - 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
F
T
La Chaux-de-Fonds
2 - 0
Tuggen
Sunday, 4 September 2016
F
T
Basel II
5 - 3
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Saturday, 3 September 2016
F
T
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1 - 0
Breitenrain
F
T
FC United Zuerich
0 - 2
Kriens
F
T
FC Zuerich II
5 - 2
Sion II
F
T
Old Boys
1 - 1
SC Bruehl
F
T
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
1 - 1
Cham
F
T
Tuggen
1 - 3
Stade Nyonnais
F
T
Bavois
2 - 0
FC Koeniz
Sunday, 28 August 2016
F
T
Old Boys
3 - 0
FC Zuerich II
Saturday, 27 August 2016
F
T
Breitenrain
0 - 1
FC United Zuerich
F
T
Cham
1 - 1
Bavois
F
T
FC Koeniz
2 - 2
Sion II
F
T
SC Bruehl
2 - 1
Tuggen
F
T
Stade Nyonnais
2 - 1
Basel II
F
T
Kriens
2 - 0
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
F
T
La Chaux-de-Fonds
2 - 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Wednesday, 24 August 2016
F
T
Old Boys
0 - 2
Basel II
Sunday, 21 August 2016
F
T
Sion II
0 - 1
Cham
Saturday, 20 August 2016
F
T
Basel II
3 - 1
SC Bruehl
F
T
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2 - 0
Stade Nyonnais
F
T
FC United Zuerich
2 - 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds
F
T
FC Zuerich II
2 - 1
FC Koeniz
F
T
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
3 - 1
Breitenrain
F
T
Tuggen
1 - 1
Old Boys
F
T
Bavois
1 - 6
Kriens
Wednesday, 17 August 2016
F
T
Breitenrain
3 - 1
Bavois
F
T
Cham
4 - 3
FC Koeniz
F
T
Kriens
4 - 2
Sion II
F
T
SC Bruehl
0 - 0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
F
T
La Chaux-de-Fonds
3 - 0
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
F
T
Tuggen
4 - 1
FC Zuerich II
Saturday, 13 August 2016
F
T
Stade Nyonnais
1 - 0
FC United Zuerich
Sunday, 7 August 2016
F
T
Sion II
2 - 0
Breitenrain
Saturday, 6 August 2016
F
T
Basel II
4 - 1
Tuggen
F
T
FC Koeniz
1 - 0
Kriens
F
T
FC Rapperswil-Jona
4 - 1
Old Boys
F
T
FC United Zuerich
1 - 3
SC Bruehl
F
T
FC Zuerich II
3 - 3
Cham
F
T
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
2 - 2
Stade Nyonnais
F
T
Bavois
2 - 0
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Wednesday, 3 August 2016
F
T
Basel II
1 - 1
FC Zuerich II
F
T
Breitenrain
1 - 0
FC Koeniz
F
T
Kriens
2 - 1
Cham
F
T
La Chaux-de-Fonds
3 - 0
Sion II
F
T
Stade Nyonnais
5 - 1
Bavois
F
T
Old Boys
1 - 2
FC United Zuerich
F
T
SC Bruehl
0 - 1
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
F
T
Tuggen
1 - 3
FC Rapperswil-Jona