Live Football : Switzerland

Promotion Liga live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

07:02 (GMT+2)

4 July 2015

League Table

Switzerland – Promotion Liga

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Basel II00000000
1Breitenrain00000000
1Cham00000000
1Etoile Carouge00000000
1FC Koeniz00000000
1FC Rapperswil-Jona00000000
1FC Zurich II00000000
1Kriens00000000
1Old Boys00000000
1SC Bruhl00000000
1SC YF Juventus Zurich00000000
1Servette00000000
1Sion II00000000
1St. Gallen II00000000
1Stade Nyonnais00000000
1Tuggen00000000

Fixtures

Switzerland – Promotion Liga

Wednesday, 5 August 2015
17:00
Breitenrain
v
FC Koeniz
17:00
Etoile Carouge
v
Sion II
17:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
v
Kriens
17:00
Old Boys
v
Servette
17:00
SC Bruhl
v
St. Gallen II
17:00
SC YF Juventus Zurich
v
Cham
17:00
Stade Nyonnais
v
Basel II
17:00
Tuggen
v
FC Zurich II
Saturday, 8 August 2015
15:00
Basel II
v
SC YF Juventus Zurich
16:00
Breitenrain
v
Stade Nyonnais
16:00
Cham
v
FC Rapperswil-Jona
19:30
Kriens
v
SC Bruhl
20:00
Etoile Carouge
v
Tuggen
Sunday, 9 August 2015
17:00
FC Zurich II
v
FC Koeniz
17:00
Sion II
v
Old Boys
17:00
St. Gallen II
v
Servette
Saturday, 15 August 2015
16:00
FC Koeniz
v
Etoile Carouge
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
v
Basel II
16:00
Tuggen
v
Sion II
17:00
Old Boys
v
St. Gallen II
Sunday, 16 August 2015
16:00
Servette
v
Kriens
17:00
SC Bruhl
v
Cham
17:00
SC YF Juventus Zurich
v
Breitenrain
17:00
Stade Nyonnais
v
FC Zurich II
Saturday, 22 August 2015
15:00
Basel II
v
SC Bruhl
16:00
Breitenrain
v
FC Rapperswil-Jona
16:00
Cham
v
Servette
16:00
Tuggen
v
FC Koeniz
17:30
Kriens
v
Old Boys
20:00
Etoile Carouge
v
Stade Nyonnais
Sunday, 23 August 2015
17:00
FC Zurich II
v
SC YF Juventus Zurich
17:00
Sion II
v
St. Gallen II
Saturday, 29 August 2015
16:00
FC Koeniz
v
Sion II
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
v
FC Zurich II
17:00
Old Boys
v
Cham
Sunday, 30 August 2015
16:00
Servette
v
Basel II
17:00
SC Bruhl
v
Breitenrain
17:00
SC YF Juventus Zurich
v
Etoile Carouge
17:00
St. Gallen II
v
Kriens
17:00
Stade Nyonnais
v
Tuggen
Saturday, 5 September 2015
15:00
Basel II
v
Old Boys
16:00
Breitenrain
v
Servette
16:00
Cham
v
St. Gallen II
16:00
FC Koeniz
v
Stade Nyonnais
16:00
Tuggen
v
SC YF Juventus Zurich
18:00
Etoile Carouge
v
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Sunday, 6 September 2015
17:00
FC Zurich II
v
SC Bruhl
17:00
Sion II
v
Kriens
Saturday, 12 September 2015
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
v
Tuggen
17:00
Old Boys
v
Breitenrain
17:30
Kriens
v
Cham
Sunday, 13 September 2015
16:00
Servette
v
FC Zurich II
17:00
SC Bruhl
v
Etoile Carouge
17:00
SC YF Juventus Zurich
v
FC Koeniz
17:00
Sion II
v
Stade Nyonnais
17:00
St. Gallen II
v
Basel II
Saturday, 19 September 2015
15:00
Basel II
v
Kriens
16:00
Breitenrain
v
St. Gallen II
16:00
FC Koeniz
v
FC Rapperswil-Jona
16:00
Tuggen
v
SC Bruhl
17:00
FC Zurich II
v
Old Boys
17:00
Sion II
v
Cham
17:00
Stade Nyonnais
v
SC YF Juventus Zurich
18:00
Etoile Carouge
v
Servette
Saturday, 26 September 2015
16:00
Cham
v
Basel II
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
v
Stade Nyonnais
17:00
Old Boys
v
Etoile Carouge
17:30
Kriens
v
Breitenrain
Sunday, 27 September 2015
16:00
Servette
v
Tuggen
17:00
SC Bruhl
v
FC Koeniz
17:00
SC YF Juventus Zurich
v
Sion II
17:00
St. Gallen II
v
FC Zurich II
Saturday, 3 October 2015
16:00
Breitenrain
v
Cham
16:00
FC Koeniz
v
Servette
16:00
Tuggen
v
Old Boys
18:00
Etoile Carouge
v
St. Gallen II
Sunday, 4 October 2015
17:00
FC Zurich II
v
Kriens
17:00
SC YF Juventus Zurich
v
FC Rapperswil-Jona
17:00
Sion II
v
Basel II
17:00
Stade Nyonnais
v
SC Bruhl
Saturday, 10 October 2015
15:00
Basel II
v
Breitenrain
16:00
Cham
v
FC Zurich II
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
v
Sion II
17:00
Old Boys
v
FC Koeniz
17:30
Kriens
v
Etoile Carouge
Sunday, 11 October 2015
16:00
Servette
v
Stade Nyonnais
17:00
SC Bruhl
v
SC YF Juventus Zurich
17:00
St. Gallen II
v
Tuggen
Saturday, 17 October 2015
16:00
FC Koeniz
v
St. Gallen II
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
v
SC Bruhl
16:00
Tuggen
v
Kriens
18:00
Etoile Carouge
v
Cham
Sunday, 18 October 2015
17:00
FC Zurich II
v
Basel II
17:00
SC YF Juventus Zurich
v
Servette
17:00
Sion II
v
Breitenrain
17:00
Stade Nyonnais
v
Old Boys
Saturday, 24 October 2015
15:00
Basel II
v
Etoile Carouge
16:00
Breitenrain
v
FC Zurich II
16:00
Cham
v
Tuggen
17:00
Old Boys
v
SC YF Juventus Zurich
17:30
Kriens
v
FC Koeniz
Sunday, 25 October 2015
16:00
Servette
v
FC Rapperswil-Jona
17:00
SC Bruhl
v
Sion II
17:00
St. Gallen II
v
Stade Nyonnais
Saturday, 31 October 2015
16:00
FC Koeniz
v
Cham
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
v
Old Boys
16:00
Tuggen
v
Basel II
18:00
Etoile Carouge
v
Breitenrain
Sunday, 1 November 2015
17:00
SC Bruhl
v
Servette
17:00
SC YF Juventus Zurich
v
St. Gallen II
17:00
Sion II
v
FC Zurich II
17:00
Stade Nyonnais
v
Kriens
Saturday, 7 November 2015
15:00
Basel II
v
FC Koeniz
16:00
Breitenrain
v
Tuggen
16:00
Cham
v
Stade Nyonnais
17:00
Old Boys
v
SC Bruhl
17:30
Kriens
v
SC YF Juventus Zurich
Sunday, 8 November 2015
16:00
Servette
v
Sion II
17:00
FC Zurich II
v
Etoile Carouge
17:00
St. Gallen II
v
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Saturday, 14 November 2015
15:00
Basel II
v
Stade Nyonnais
16:00
Cham
v
SC YF Juventus Zurich
17:00
Servette
v
Old Boys
17:30
Kriens
v
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Sunday, 15 November 2015
17:00
FC Koeniz
v
Breitenrain
17:00
FC Zurich II
v
Tuggen
17:00
Sion II
v
Etoile Carouge
17:00
St. Gallen II
v
SC Bruhl
Saturday, 21 November 2015
15:00
Tuggen
v
Etoile Carouge
16:00
FC Koeniz
v
FC Zurich II
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
v
Cham
17:00
Old Boys
v
Sion II
Sunday, 22 November 2015
16:00
Servette
v
St. Gallen II
17:00
SC Bruhl
v
Kriens
17:00
SC YF Juventus Zurich
v
Basel II
17:00
Stade Nyonnais
v
Breitenrain
Saturday, 5 March 2016
16:00
Breitenrain
v
SC YF Juventus Zurich
Sunday, 6 March 2016
17:00
Basel II
v
FC Rapperswil-Jona
17:00
Cham
v
SC Bruhl
17:00
Etoile Carouge
v
FC Koeniz
17:00
FC Zurich II
v
Stade Nyonnais
17:00
Kriens
v
Servette
17:00
Sion II
v
Tuggen
17:00
St. Gallen II
v
Old Boys
Saturday, 12 March 2016
16:00
FC Koeniz
v
Tuggen
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
v
Breitenrain
17:00
Old Boys
v
Kriens
Sunday, 13 March 2016
16:00
Servette
v
Cham
17:00
SC Bruhl
v
Basel II
17:00
SC YF Juventus Zurich
v
FC Zurich II
17:00
St. Gallen II
v
Sion II
17:00
Stade Nyonnais
v
Etoile Carouge
Saturday, 19 March 2016
15:00
Basel II
v
Servette
16:00
Breitenrain
v
SC Bruhl
16:00
Cham
v
Old Boys
Sunday, 20 March 2016
17:00
Etoile Carouge
v
SC YF Juventus Zurich
17:00
FC Zurich II
v
FC Rapperswil-Jona
17:00
Kriens
v
St. Gallen II
17:00
Sion II
v
FC Koeniz
17:00
Tuggen
v
Stade Nyonnais
Saturday, 26 March 2016
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
v
Etoile Carouge
17:00
Kriens
v
Sion II
17:00
Old Boys
v
Basel II
17:00
SC Bruhl
v
FC Zurich II
17:00
SC YF Juventus Zurich
v
Tuggen
17:00
St. Gallen II
v
Cham
17:00
Stade Nyonnais
v
FC Koeniz
Sunday, 27 March 2016
16:00
Servette
v
Breitenrain
Saturday, 2 April 2016
15:00
Basel II
v
St. Gallen II
16:00
Breitenrain
v
Old Boys
16:00
Cham
v
Kriens
16:00
FC Koeniz
v
SC YF Juventus Zurich
Sunday, 3 April 2016
17:00
Etoile Carouge
v
SC Bruhl
17:00
FC Zurich II
v
Servette
17:00
Stade Nyonnais
v
Sion II
17:00
Tuggen
v
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Saturday, 9 April 2016
16:00
Cham
v
Sion II
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
v
FC Koeniz
17:00
Old Boys
v
FC Zurich II
Sunday, 10 April 2016
16:00
Servette
v
Etoile Carouge
17:00
Kriens
v
Basel II
17:00
SC Bruhl
v
Tuggen
17:00
SC YF Juventus Zurich
v
Stade Nyonnais
17:00
St. Gallen II
v
Breitenrain
Saturday, 16 April 2016
15:00
Basel II
v
Cham
16:00
Breitenrain
v
Kriens
16:00
FC Koeniz
v
SC Bruhl
Sunday, 17 April 2016
17:00
Etoile Carouge
v
Old Boys
17:00
FC Zurich II
v
St. Gallen II
17:00
Sion II
v
SC YF Juventus Zurich
17:00
Stade Nyonnais
v
FC Rapperswil-Jona
17:00
Tuggen
v
Servette
Saturday, 23 April 2016
15:00
Basel II
v
Sion II
16:00
Cham
v
Breitenrain
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
v
SC YF Juventus Zurich
17:00
Old Boys
v
Tuggen
Sunday, 24 April 2016
16:00
Servette
v
FC Koeniz
17:00
Kriens
v
FC Zurich II
17:00
SC Bruhl
v
Stade Nyonnais
17:00
St. Gallen II
v
Etoile Carouge
Saturday, 30 April 2016
16:00
Breitenrain
v
Basel II
16:00
FC Koeniz
v
Old Boys
Sunday, 1 May 2016
17:00
Etoile Carouge
v
Kriens
17:00
FC Zurich II
v
Cham
17:00
SC YF Juventus Zurich
v
SC Bruhl
17:00
Sion II
v
FC Rapperswil-Jona
17:00
Stade Nyonnais
v
Servette
17:00
Tuggen
v
St. Gallen II
Saturday, 7 May 2016
15:00
Basel II
v
FC Zurich II
16:00
Breitenrain
v
Sion II
16:00
Cham
v
Etoile Carouge
17:00
Old Boys
v
Stade Nyonnais
Sunday, 8 May 2016
16:00
Servette
v
SC YF Juventus Zurich
17:00
Kriens
v
Tuggen
17:00
SC Bruhl
v
FC Rapperswil-Jona
17:00
St. Gallen II
v
FC Koeniz
Saturday, 14 May 2016
16:00
FC Koeniz
v
Kriens
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
v
Servette
Sunday, 15 May 2016
17:00
Etoile Carouge
v
Basel II
17:00
FC Zurich II
v
Breitenrain
17:00
SC YF Juventus Zurich
v
Old Boys
17:00
Sion II
v
SC Bruhl
17:00
Stade Nyonnais
v
St. Gallen II
17:00
Tuggen
v
Cham
Saturday, 21 May 2016
17:00
Basel II
v
Tuggen
17:00
Breitenrain
v
Etoile Carouge
17:00
Cham
v
FC Koeniz
17:00
FC Zurich II
v
Sion II
17:00
Kriens
v
Stade Nyonnais
17:00
Old Boys
v
FC Rapperswil-Jona
17:00
Servette
v
SC Bruhl
17:00
St. Gallen II
v
SC YF Juventus Zurich
Saturday, 28 May 2016
17:00
Etoile Carouge
v
FC Zurich II
17:00
FC Koeniz
v
Basel II
17:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
v
St. Gallen II
17:00
SC Bruhl
v
Old Boys
17:00
SC YF Juventus Zurich
v
Kriens
17:00
Sion II
v
Servette
17:00
Stade Nyonnais
v
Cham
17:00
Tuggen
v
Breitenrain