Live Football : Switzerland

Promotion Liga live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

19:44 (GMT+1)

8 February 2016

League Table

Switzerland – Promotion Liga

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Cham1710434327+1634
2Servette1710433220+1234
3Old Boys179353625+1130
4Kriens179262219+329
5FC Rapperswil-Jona177642316+727
6SC Bruehl176563228+423
7Basel II177283835+323
8Tuggen176562726+123
9Sion II176562025–523
10FC Koeniz174763234–219
11SC YF Juventus Zuerich174762835–719
12Breitenrain163941924–518
13FC Zuerich II175393238–618
14Stade Nyonnais165382531–618
15Etoile Carouge174491832–1416
16St. Gallen II1743102234–1215

Fixtures

Switzerland – Promotion Liga

Sunday, 28 February 2016
T
o
F
i
Stade Nyonnais
1 - 1
Breitenrain
Saturday, 5 March 2016
15:00
Basel II
v
FC Rapperswil-Jona
16:00
Breitenrain
v
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
16:00
Cham
v
SC Bruehl
16:00
FC Zuerich II
v
Stade Nyonnais
17:30
Kriens
v
Servette
18:00
Etoile Carouge
v
FC Koeniz
Sunday, 6 March 2016
17:00
Sion II
v
Tuggen
17:00
St. Gallen II
v
Old Boys

Results

Switzerland – Promotion Liga

Saturday, 28 November 2015
F
T
Basel II
5 - 2
Stade Nyonnais
Sunday, 22 November 2015
F
T
Servette
1 - 0
St. Gallen II
Saturday, 21 November 2015
F
T
Tuggen
1 - 1
Etoile Carouge
F
T
FC Koeniz
3 - 5
FC Zuerich II
F
T
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0 - 1
Cham
F
T
Old Boys
3 - 0
Sion II
F
T
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
2 - 1
Basel II
F
T
SC Bruehl
1 - 3
Kriens
Sunday, 15 November 2015
F
T
Servette
3 - 2
Old Boys
F
T
St. Gallen II
0 - 4
SC Bruehl
Saturday, 14 November 2015
F
T
Cham
5 - 2
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
F
T
FC Koeniz
2 - 2
Breitenrain
F
T
FC Zuerich II
1 - 3
Tuggen
F
T
Sion II
2 - 1
Etoile Carouge
F
T
Kriens
0 - 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Sunday, 8 November 2015
F
T
St. Gallen II
1 - 2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Saturday, 7 November 2015
F
T
Basel II
4 - 1
FC Koeniz
F
T
Breitenrain
2 - 0
Tuggen
F
T
Cham
3 - 1
Stade Nyonnais
F
T
FC Zuerich II
1 - 1
Etoile Carouge
F
T
Old Boys
2 - 0
SC Bruehl
F
T
Kriens
5 - 2
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
F
T
Servette
1 - 1
Sion II
Saturday, 31 October 2015
F
T
FC Koeniz
1 - 1
Cham
F
T
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1 - 2
Old Boys
F
T
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
2 - 1
St. Gallen II
F
T
Sion II
1 - 0
FC Zuerich II
F
T
Stade Nyonnais
0 - 1
Kriens
F
T
Tuggen
2 - 3
Basel II
F
T
SC Bruehl
3 - 2
Servette
F
T
Etoile Carouge
3 - 1
Breitenrain
Sunday, 25 October 2015
F
T
Servette
2 - 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
F
T
St. Gallen II
2 - 1
Stade Nyonnais
Saturday, 24 October 2015
F
T
Basel II
7 - 1
Etoile Carouge
F
T
Breitenrain
1 - 0
FC Zuerich II
F
T
Cham
1 - 1
Tuggen
F
T
Old Boys
2 - 2
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
F
T
SC Bruehl
2 - 0
Sion II
F
T
Kriens
4 - 1
FC Koeniz
Saturday, 17 October 2015
F
T
Sion II
1 - 1
Breitenrain
F
T
FC Koeniz
1 - 1
St. Gallen II
F
T
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1 - 1
SC Bruehl
F
T
FC Zuerich II
2 - 1
Basel II
F
T
Stade Nyonnais
2 - 1
Old Boys
F
T
Tuggen
3 - 0
Kriens
F
T
Etoile Carouge
0 - 3
Cham
F
T
Servette
2 - 2
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
Wednesday, 14 October 2015
F
T
Basel II
1 - 0
Breitenrain
F
T
Servette
1 - 0
Stade Nyonnais
Saturday, 10 October 2015
F
T
Cham
4 - 3
FC Zuerich II
F
T
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2 - 0
Sion II
F
T
Old Boys
2 - 1
FC Koeniz
F
T
St. Gallen II
3 - 1
Tuggen
F
T
SC Bruehl
3 - 3
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
F
T
Kriens
0 - 0
Etoile Carouge
Saturday, 3 October 2015
F
T
Breitenrain
1 - 0
Cham
F
T
FC Koeniz
1 - 2
Servette
F
T
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1 - 0
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
F
T
FC Zuerich II
0 - 2
Kriens
F
T
Sion II
3 - 2
Basel II
F
T
Stade Nyonnais
1 - 0
SC Bruehl
F
T
Tuggen
1 - 3
Old Boys
F
T
Etoile Carouge
2 - 1
St. Gallen II
Sunday, 27 September 2015
F
T
Tuggen
0 - 2
Servette
F
T
St. Gallen II
1 - 4
FC Zuerich II
Saturday, 26 September 2015
F
T
Cham
4 - 2
Basel II
F
T
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1 - 1
Stade Nyonnais
F
T
Old Boys
2 - 1
Etoile Carouge
F
T
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
3 - 0
Sion II
F
T
SC Bruehl
2 - 2
FC Koeniz
F
T
Kriens
0 - 0
Breitenrain
Wednesday, 23 September 2015
F
T
Breitenrain
3 - 3
St. Gallen II
F
T
Basel II
0 - 4
Old Boys
F
T
Stade Nyonnais
2 - 2
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
Tuesday, 22 September 2015
F
T
FC Koeniz
1 - 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Saturday, 19 September 2015
F
T
Basel II
1 - 2
Kriens
F
T
FC Zuerich II
2 - 3
Old Boys
F
T
Sion II
1 - 0
Cham
F
T
Tuggen
3 - 2
SC Bruehl
F
T
Etoile Carouge
1 - 1
Servette
Sunday, 13 September 2015
F
T
St. Gallen II
3 - 2
Basel II
Saturday, 12 September 2015
F
T
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0 - 1
Tuggen
F
T
Old Boys
2 - 2
Breitenrain
F
T
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
2 - 1
FC Koeniz
F
T
Sion II
1 - 2
Stade Nyonnais
F
T
SC Bruehl
2 - 0
Etoile Carouge
F
T
Kriens
0 - 3
Cham
F
T
Servette
3 - 1
FC Zuerich II
Saturday, 5 September 2015
F
T
Breitenrain
1 - 3
Servette
F
T
Cham
2 - 1
St. Gallen II
F
T
FC Koeniz
4 - 0
Stade Nyonnais
F
T
FC Zuerich II
3 - 1
SC Bruehl
F
T
Sion II
2 - 0
Kriens
F
T
Tuggen
1 - 0
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
F
T
Etoile Carouge
0 - 2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
St. Gallen II
1 - 2
Kriens
Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
Cham
4 - 3
Old Boys
F
T
FC Koeniz
3 - 2
Sion II
F
T
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2 - 2
FC Zuerich II
F
T
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
0 - 1
Etoile Carouge
F
T
Stade Nyonnais
1 - 1
Tuggen
F
T
SC Bruehl
1 - 1
Breitenrain
F
T
Servette
1 - 2
Basel II
Saturday, 22 August 2015
F
T
Basel II
2 - 2
SC Bruehl
F
T
Sion II
1 - 1
St. Gallen II
F
T
Breitenrain
2 - 2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
F
T
Cham
3 - 3
Servette
F
T
FC Zuerich II
2 - 2
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
F
T
Tuggen
3 - 3
FC Koeniz
F
T
Kriens
1 - 0
Old Boys
F
T
Etoile Carouge
4 - 2
Stade Nyonnais
Wednesday, 19 August 2015
F
T
SC Bruehl
5 - 2
Cham
F
T
Stade Nyonnais
4 - 2
FC Zuerich II
F
T
FC Koeniz
2 - 1
Etoile Carouge
F
T
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
1 - 1
Breitenrain
F
T
Servette
2 - 0
Kriens
F
T
Old Boys
1 - 2
St. Gallen II
Saturday, 15 August 2015
F
T
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2 - 0
Basel II
F
T
Tuggen
1 - 1
Sion II
Saturday, 8 August 2015
F
T
Basel II
2 - 2
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
F
T
Breitenrain
0 - 4
Stade Nyonnais
F
T
Cham
2 - 2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
F
T
FC Zuerich II
1 - 4
FC Koeniz
F
T
Sion II
2 - 2
Old Boys
F
T
St. Gallen II
0 - 2
Servette
F
T
Kriens
2 - 0
SC Bruehl
F
T
Etoile Carouge
0 - 3
Tuggen
Wednesday, 5 August 2015
F
T
Breitenrain
1 - 1
FC Koeniz
F
T
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2 - 0
Kriens
F
T
SC Bruehl
3 - 1
St. Gallen II
F
T
Stade Nyonnais
2 - 3
Basel II
F
T
Etoile Carouge
1 - 2
Sion II
F
T
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
1 - 5
Cham
F
T
Tuggen
2 - 3
FC Zuerich II
F
T
Old Boys
2 - 1
Servette