Live Football : Switzerland

Cup live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

14:09 (GMT+1)

22 February 2019

Fixtures

Switzerland – Cup

Wednesday, 27 February 2019
20:30
Sion
v
Basel
Thursday, 28 February 2019
19:30
Thun
v
Lugano
20:15
FC Zuerich
v
Kriens

Results

Switzerland – Cup

Thursday, 1 November 2018
F
T
Chiasso
0 - 2
Luzern
F
T
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1 - 4
Kriens
A
E
T
St. Gallen
1 - 2
Sion
Wednesday, 31 October 2018
F
T
Stade Nyonnais
0 - 1
Young Boys
F
T
Red Star Zuerich
2 - 3
FC Zuerich
A
E
T
Wil
241 - 1
Thun
F
T
Winterthur
0 - 1
Basel
A
E
T
Lugano
3 - 1
Xamax
Sunday, 16 September 2018
F
T
FC Moutier
1 - 3
Thun
F
T
Stade Nyonnais
3 - 1
Grasshopper
F
T
Aarau
1 - 2
Xamax
F
T
FC Fleurier
1 - 4
Kriens
A
E
T
FC Klingnau
0 - 2
Chiasso
F
T
FC Muri
0 - 7
St. Gallen
F
T
Lausanne
0 - 1
Sion
Saturday, 15 September 2018
F
T
Echallens
2 - 7
Basel
F
T
Red Star Zuerich
1 - 0
Cham
F
T
Bellinzona
1 - 2
Winterthur
A
E
T
Servette
453 - 3
Luzern
F
T
Wohlen
0 - 1
Wil
F
T
Breitenrain
2 - 4
FC Zuerich
A
E
T
Schaffhausen
2 - 3
Young Boys
F
T
FC Azzurri 90
0 - 1
Lugano
Friday, 14 September 2018
A
E
T
Bavois
2 - 3
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Sunday, 19 August 2018
F
T
Buochs
0 - 2
Grasshopper
F
T
FC Freienbach
0 - 5
Schaffhausen
F
T
FC Dietikon
0 - 4
Lugano
F
T
FC Gland
1 - 9
Luzern
F
T
Ueberstorf
0 - 6
St. Gallen
F
T
FC Fleurier
3 - 1
FC Nidau
F
T
FC Klingnau
7 - 0
FC Bramois
F
T
Yverdon
0 - 1
Xamax
Saturday, 18 August 2018
F
T
FC Willisau
1 - 3
Breitenrain
F
T
FC Frauenfeld
0 - 5
FC Rapperswil-Jona
F
T
Solothurn
0 - 2
Stade Nyonnais
F
T
Zug
1 - 2
Red Star Zuerich
A
E
T
FC Amriswil
1 - 2
Aarau
F
T
FC Veyrier Sport
1 - 5
Thun
F
T
Malcantone
0 - 2
FC Moutier
F
T
SC Goldau
1 - 3
Bavois
F
T
Bellinzona
4 - 0
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
F
T
FC Bellach
0 - 7
Chiasso
F
T
FC Uzwil
0 - 3
Wil
F
T
AS Novazzano
0 - 4
Echallens
F
T
Concordia
0 - 6
FC Zuerich
F
T
FC Erde
1 - 5
FC Azzurri 90
F
T
FC Greifensee
0 - 3
Winterthur
F
T
FC Kosova
0 - 4
Lausanne
F
T
FC Langnau
0 - 6
Kriens
F
T
FC Meilen
0 - 6
Servette
F
T
Meyrin
1 - 6
Cham
F
T
FC Montlingen
0 - 3
Basel
F
T
FC Grand-Saconnex
3 - 5
FC Muri
F
T
FC Koeniz
0 - 3
Sion
A
E
T
Portalban
3 - 4
Wohlen
A
E
T
Biel/Bienne
2 - 3
Young Boys