Live Football : Switzerland

Cup live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

22:51 (GMT+2)

23 October 2017

Fixtures

Switzerland – Cup

Tuesday, 24 October 2017
20:00
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
v
FC Zuerich
Wednesday, 25 October 2017
19:15
Stade Nyonnais
v
Thun
19:30
FC Muensingen
v
Young Boys
20:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
v
Basel
20:30
Lausanne
v
Grasshopper
Thursday, 26 October 2017
19:30
FC Schoetz
v
Lugano
20:00
Echallens
v
Luzern
20:15
Delemont
v
St. Gallen

Results

Switzerland – Cup

Sunday, 17 September 2017
F
T
Delemont
4 - 2
Winterthur
A
E
T
Linth
341 - 1
St. Gallen
F
T
FC Koeniz
0 - 1
Lugano
F
T
Old Boys
0 - 4
Young Boys
F
T
Wil
0 - 3
Thun
F
T
Biel/Bienne
0 - 5
Grasshopper
A
E
T
Echallens
3 - 2
Xamax
F
T
Chiasso
0 - 1
Basel
Saturday, 16 September 2017
F
T
FC Bassersdorf
0 - 3
FC Zuerich
A
E
T
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
2 - 1
Sion
F
T
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
1 - 3
Lausanne
F
T
FC Muensingen
1 - 0
Schaffhausen
F
T
FC Kosova
1 - 3
FC Rapperswil-Jona
F
T
Servette
0 - 1
Luzern
F
T
Locarno
1 - 4
Stade Nyonnais
Friday, 15 September 2017
F
T
FC Hergiswil
1 - 3
FC Schoetz
Sunday, 13 August 2017
F
T
FC Granichen
1 - 9
Sion
F
T
FC Chippis
0 - 10
FC Zuerich
F
T
FC Kreuzlingen
3 - 4
FC Rapperswil-Jona
F
T
FC Muensingen
5 - 1
Dudingen
F
T
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
0 - 2
Basel
A
E
T
Bulle
1 - 2
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
A
E
T
FC Beroche-Gorgier I
1 - 4
FC Kosova
F
T
FC Ruti
0 - 5
Schaffhausen
A
E
T
FC Wyler
452 - 2
Locarno
F
T
Romontois
0 - 10
Grasshopper
F
T
Echallens
2 - 1
Aarau
F
T
Baden
3 - 8
St. Gallen
F
T
Gambarogno Contone
1 - 6
Winterthur
Saturday, 12 August 2017
A
E
T
FC Bassersdorf
2 - 1
AC Taverne
F
T
Union-Sportive Montfaucon
0 - 21
Xamax
F
T
Biel/Bienne
3 - 1
Bavois
A
E
T
SC Bruehl
0 - 1
Chiasso
F
T
Stade Payerne
1 - 2
Thun
F
T
Breitenrain
0 - 3
Young Boys
F
T
FC Altdorf
0 - 6
Servette
F
T
Linth
4 - 0
Wohlen
F
T
Vernier
0 - 3
Stade Nyonnais
F
T
Kriens
0 - 1
Luzern
F
T
Concordia
2 - 7
Old Boys
F
T
FC Arbon 05
0 - 7
Wil
F
T
FC Bellach
0 - 4
FC Koeniz
F
T
FC Hausen am Albis
1 - 5
FC Hergiswil
F
T
FC Wangi
0 - 1
Delemont
F
T
Malley
0 - 14
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
F
T
FC Bassecourt
0 - 6
Lugano
A
E
T
Interstar
452 - 2
FC Schoetz
F
T
Pajde
1 - 3
Lausanne