Live Football : Switzerland

Cup live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

13:55 (GMT+1)

7 February 2016

Fixtures

Switzerland – Cup

Wednesday, 2 March 2016
19:00
Luzern
v
Lugano
20:45
Sion
v
FC Zuerich

Results

Switzerland – Cup

Sunday, 13 December 2015
A
E
T
Lugano
2 - 0
FC Koeniz
A
E
T
Sion
432 - 2
Basel
Saturday, 12 December 2015
F
T
Aarau
3 - 4
Luzern
F
T
Thun
1 - 4
FC Zuerich
Thursday, 29 October 2015
F
T
Aarau
2 - 0
Le Mont LS
A
E
T
Schaffhausen
2 - 3
Sion
F
T
Winterthur
0 - 2
Lugano
F
T
Young Boys
1 - 3
FC Zuerich
Wednesday, 28 October 2015
F
T
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
1 - 2
Thun
F
T
Muttenz
1 - 5
Basel
F
T
Red Star Zuerich
1 - 2
FC Koeniz
F
T
St. Gallen
2 - 3
Luzern
Sunday, 20 September 2015
F
T
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
1 - 4
Basel
F
T
FC Muensingen
0 - 2
Sion
F
T
Xamax
2 - 4
Luzern
F
T
Bulle
0 - 3
Muttenz
F
T
Martigny
0 - 1
Le Mont LS
F
T
Chiasso
0 - 2
Young Boys
Saturday, 19 September 2015
A
E
T
Red Star Zuerich
431 - 1
FC Azzurri 90
A
E
T
Bellinzona
2 - 3
Lugano
F
T
La Chaux-de-Fonds
0 - 3
Aarau
A
E
T
Winterthur
541 - 1
Biel
A
E
T
Schaffhausen
2 - 1
Wil
F
T
Breitenrain
0 - 2
St. Gallen
F
T
FC Sierre
0 - 3
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
F
T
Wohlen
0 - 1
FC Zuerich
Friday, 18 September 2015
F
T
FC Koeniz
3 - 1
Grasshoppers
F
T
Lausanne
0 - 1
Thun
Sunday, 16 August 2015
F
T
Brunnen
0 - 2
Sion
F
T
Cham
1 - 4
Grasshoppers
F
T
Haerkingen
0 - 4
Breitenrain
F
T
FC Matran
1 - 4
Bellinzona
F
T
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
1 - 6
FC Zuerich
F
T
FC United Zuerich
0 - 5
Aarau
A
E
T
Stade Nyonnais
142 - 2
Chiasso
F
T
Servette
2 - 5
Luzern
F
T
Delemont
0 - 1
Winterthur
F
T
FC Arbon 05
1 - 4
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
F
T
FC Gontenschwil
0 - 2
FC Azzurri 90
F
T
FC Grand-Saconnex
1 - 10
Biel
F
T
FC Ticino
0 - 3
Lausanne
F
T
Old Boys
1 - 2
Schaffhausen
F
T
SC Bruehl
1 - 5
Xamax
Saturday, 15 August 2015
F
T
Red Star Zuerich
1 - 0
Naters
A
E
T
FC Konolfingen
141 - 1
Martigny
F
T
AS Castello
0 - 2
Lugano
F
T
Bulle
2 - 1
FC Dardania Lausanne
F
T
FC Pied du Jura
1 - 3
FC Muensingen
A
E
T
FC Uzwil
450 - 0
FC Sierre
F
T
Kriens
1 - 2
Young Boys
F
T
Bavois
1 - 3
Wil
F
T
FC Hausen am Albis
0 - 9
St. Gallen
F
T
Kuesnacht
2 - 9
Wohlen
A
E
T
La Chaux-de-Fonds
3 - 1
Zug
F
T
Meyrin
0 - 4
Basel
F
T
FC Rheineck
1 - 7
FC Koeniz
A
E
T
FC Pratteln
2 - 3
Muttenz
F
T
FC Laenggasse
1 - 2
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
F
T
Solothurn
0 - 4
Thun
A
E
T
Buochs
0 - 2
Le Mont LS