Live Football : Switzerland

Erste Liga Classic:: group 3 live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

07:32 (GMT+1)

20 December 2014

League Table

Switzerland – Erste Liga Classic:: group 3

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1FC Wettswil-Bonstetten149232911+1829
2Baden148423216+1628
3Grasshoppers II146622919+1024
4Mendrisio-Stabio137331510+524
5FC Muri146352023–321
6FC Balzers145542120+120
7Eschen/Mauren135442220+219
8FC Gossau145362327–418
9FC Thalwil144551918+117
10Winterthur II145272729–217
11FC Dietikon134271525–1014
12FC Seuzach144281729–1214
13Team Ticino U21143381928–912
14AC Taverne 1132291326–138

Fixtures

Switzerland – Erste Liga Classic:: group 3

Saturday, 28 February 2015
16:00
Mendrisio-Stabio
v
Eschen/Mauren
Sunday, 1 March 2015
16:00
AC Taverne 1
v
FC Dietikon
Saturday, 7 March 2015
15:00
Eschen/Mauren
v
Grasshoppers II
16:00
Baden
v
FC Gossau
16:00
FC Dietikon
v
Mendrisio-Stabio
17:00
FC Seuzach
v
FC Thalwil
Sunday, 8 March 2015
14:30
FC Muri
v
Team Ticino U21
15:00
AC Taverne 1
v
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
16:00
Winterthur II
v
FC Balzers
Saturday, 14 March 2015
16:00
FC Balzers
v
FC Seuzach
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
v
Baden
16:00
Mendrisio-Stabio
v
AC Taverne 1
16:30
FC Gossau
v
Winterthur II
Sunday, 15 March 2015
14:30
FC Thalwil
v
FC Muri
16:00
Grasshoppers II
v
FC Dietikon
16:00
Team Ticino U21
v
Eschen/Mauren
Saturday, 21 March 2015
15:00
Eschen/Mauren
v
FC Thalwil
17:00
FC Seuzach
v
FC Gossau
Sunday, 22 March 2015
14:30
FC Muri
v
FC Balzers
15:00
AC Taverne 1
v
Grasshoppers II
Wednesday, 25 March 2015
16:00
FC Dietikon
v
Team Ticino U21
16:00
Mendrisio-Stabio
v
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
16:00
Winterthur II
v
Baden
Saturday, 28 March 2015
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
v
Winterthur II
16:30
FC Gossau
v
FC Muri
17:00
FC Seuzach
v
Baden
Sunday, 29 March 2015
14:30
FC Thalwil
v
FC Dietikon
16:00
Grasshoppers II
v
Mendrisio-Stabio
16:00
Team Ticino U21
v
AC Taverne 1
Wednesday, 1 April 2015
19:30
FC Balzers
v
Eschen/Mauren
Saturday, 11 April 2015
16:00
FC Dietikon
v
FC Balzers
16:00
Mendrisio-Stabio
v
Team Ticino U21
17:00
Eschen/Mauren
v
FC Gossau
17:00
FC Seuzach
v
Winterthur II
Sunday, 12 April 2015
14:30
FC Muri
v
Baden
15:00
AC Taverne 1
v
FC Thalwil
16:00
Grasshoppers II
v
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Saturday, 18 April 2015
16:00
Baden
v
Eschen/Mauren
16:00
FC Balzers
v
AC Taverne 1
16:00
FC Thalwil
v
Mendrisio-Stabio
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
v
FC Seuzach
16:30
FC Gossau
v
FC Dietikon
Sunday, 19 April 2015
16:00
Team Ticino U21
v
Grasshoppers II
16:00
Winterthur II
v
FC Muri
Saturday, 25 April 2015
16:00
FC Dietikon
v
Baden
16:00
Mendrisio-Stabio
v
FC Balzers
17:00
Eschen/Mauren
v
Winterthur II
Sunday, 26 April 2015
14:30
FC Muri
v
FC Seuzach
15:00
AC Taverne 1
v
FC Gossau
16:00
Grasshoppers II
v
FC Thalwil
16:00
Team Ticino U21
v
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Saturday, 2 May 2015
16:00
Baden
v
AC Taverne 1
16:00
FC Balzers
v
Grasshoppers II
16:00
FC Thalwil
v
Team Ticino U21
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
v
FC Muri
16:30
FC Gossau
v
Mendrisio-Stabio
17:00
FC Seuzach
v
Eschen/Mauren
Sunday, 3 May 2015
16:00
Winterthur II
v
FC Dietikon
Saturday, 9 May 2015
16:00
FC Dietikon
v
FC Seuzach
16:00
Mendrisio-Stabio
v
Baden
17:00
Eschen/Mauren
v
FC Muri
Sunday, 10 May 2015
14:30
FC Thalwil
v
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
16:00
AC Taverne 1
v
Winterthur II
16:00
Grasshoppers II
v
FC Gossau
16:00
Team Ticino U21
v
FC Balzers
Saturday, 16 May 2015
16:00
Baden
v
Grasshoppers II
16:00
FC Balzers
v
FC Thalwil
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
v
Eschen/Mauren
16:30
FC Gossau
v
Team Ticino U21
17:00
FC Seuzach
v
AC Taverne 1
Sunday, 17 May 2015
14:30
FC Muri
v
FC Dietikon
16:00
Winterthur II
v
Mendrisio-Stabio
Saturday, 23 May 2015
16:00
AC Taverne 1
v
FC Muri
16:00
FC Balzers
v
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
16:00
FC Dietikon
v
Eschen/Mauren
16:00
FC Thalwil
v
FC Gossau
16:00
Grasshoppers II
v
Winterthur II
16:00
Mendrisio-Stabio
v
FC Seuzach
16:00
Team Ticino U21
v
Baden
Saturday, 30 May 2015
16:00
Baden
v
FC Thalwil
16:00
Eschen/Mauren
v
AC Taverne 1
16:00
FC Gossau
v
FC Balzers
16:00
FC Muri
v
Mendrisio-Stabio
16:00
FC Seuzach
v
Grasshoppers II
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
v
FC Dietikon
16:00
Winterthur II
v
Team Ticino U21

Results

Switzerland – Erste Liga Classic:: group 3

Sunday, 23 November 2014
F
T
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
3 - 0
FC Balzers
F
T
AC Taverne 1
1 - 1
Eschen/Mauren
F
T
Team Ticino U21
2 - 2
FC Seuzach
Thursday, 20 November 2014
F
T
FC Balzers
0 - 0
Baden