Live Football : Switzerland

Erste Liga Classic:: group 3 live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

13:51 (GMT+1)

7 February 2016

League Table

Switzerland – Erste Liga Classic:: group 3

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Baden1410223616+2032
2Grasshoppers II138412814+1428
3Mendrisio FC146622713+1424
4Winterthur II147342316+724
5FC United Zuerich146532319+423
6FC Gossau144552227–517
7Eschen/Mauren144462323016
8FC Kosova144462429–516
9FC Wettswil-Bonstetten144462126–516
10FC Seuzach134362224–215
11Locarno143651721–415
12FC Dietikon144281630–1414
13FC Thalwil142661322–912
14FC Balzers142481227–1510

Fixtures

Switzerland – Erste Liga Classic:: group 3

Saturday, 5 March 2016
14:00
FC United Zuerich
v
FC Thalwil
15:00
Eschen/Mauren
v
FC Dietikon
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
v
FC Gossau
16:00
Mendrisio FC
v
Grasshoppers II
17:00
FC Seuzach
v
FC Kosova
18:30
Locarno
v
FC Balzers
Sunday, 6 March 2016
14:30
Winterthur II
v
Baden

Results

Switzerland – Erste Liga Classic:: group 3

Saturday, 21 November 2015
F
T
FC Balzers
0 - 0
FC Gossau
Sunday, 15 November 2015
F
T
FC Thalwil
3 - 1
Winterthur II
F
T
Locarno
0 - 3
Eschen/Mauren
Saturday, 14 November 2015
F
T
Baden
4 - 0
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
F
T
FC Dietikon
0 - 2
Mendrisio FC
F
T
FC Kosova
0 - 2
FC United Zuerich
Sunday, 8 November 2015
F
T
FC Thalwil
1 - 1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
F
T
Locarno
1 - 1
Mendrisio FC
Saturday, 7 November 2015
F
T
Eschen/Mauren
0 - 0
FC Balzers
F
T
Baden
3 - 1
FC Gossau
F
T
FC Dietikon
2 - 1
FC Seuzach
F
T
Grasshoppers II
2 - 2
FC United Zuerich
F
T
FC Kosova
2 - 0
Winterthur II
Tuesday, 3 November 2015
F
T
Winterthur II
1 - 3
Grasshoppers II
Sunday, 1 November 2015
F
T
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
1 - 1
FC Kosova
Saturday, 31 October 2015
F
T
Mendrisio FC
3 - 0
Eschen/Mauren
F
T
FC Gossau
1 - 1
FC Thalwil
F
T
FC Seuzach
2 - 1
Locarno
F
T
FC Balzers
0 - 3
Baden
F
T
FC United Zuerich
0 - 3
FC Dietikon
Sunday, 25 October 2015
F
T
Locarno
0 - 0
FC United Zuerich
Saturday, 24 October 2015
F
T
Eschen/Mauren
2 - 3
FC Seuzach
F
T
FC Dietikon
1 - 2
Winterthur II
F
T
FC Thalwil
0 - 2
Baden
F
T
Grasshoppers II
2 - 0
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
F
T
Mendrisio FC
1 - 1
FC Balzers
F
T
FC Kosova
4 - 3
FC Gossau
Sunday, 18 October 2015
F
T
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
5 - 2
FC Dietikon
Saturday, 17 October 2015
F
T
Baden
2 - 0
FC Kosova
F
T
FC Balzers
1 - 1
FC Thalwil
F
T
Winterthur II
2 - 2
Locarno
F
T
FC Gossau
2 - 4
Grasshoppers II
F
T
FC Seuzach
1 - 1
Mendrisio FC
F
T
FC United Zuerich
1 - 1
Eschen/Mauren
Sunday, 4 October 2015
F
T
Locarno
0 - 1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Saturday, 3 October 2015
F
T
FC Dietikon
0 - 1
FC Gossau
F
T
Grasshoppers II
0 - 1
Baden
F
T
Mendrisio FC
1 - 1
FC United Zuerich
F
T
Eschen/Mauren
1 - 1
Winterthur II
F
T
FC Seuzach
4 - 0
FC Balzers
F
T
FC Kosova
1 - 1
FC Thalwil
Wednesday, 30 September 2015
F
T
Winterthur II
2 - 0
FC Balzers
Sunday, 27 September 2015
F
T
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
2 - 1
Eschen/Mauren
Saturday, 26 September 2015
F
T
Baden
4 - 0
FC Dietikon
F
T
FC Balzers
0 - 4
FC Kosova
F
T
FC Thalwil
1 - 2
Grasshoppers II
F
T
Winterthur II
3 - 1
Mendrisio FC
F
T
FC Gossau
2 - 2
Locarno
F
T
FC United Zuerich
3 - 1
FC Seuzach
Wednesday, 23 September 2015
F
T
Mendrisio FC
2 - 3
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
F
T
FC Dietikon
1 - 1
Grasshoppers II
Sunday, 20 September 2015
F
T
Locarno
2 - 2
Baden
Saturday, 19 September 2015
F
T
FC United Zuerich
3 - 1
FC Balzers
F
T
Eschen/Mauren
3 - 3
FC Gossau
F
T
FC Dietikon
3 - 0
FC Thalwil
F
T
Grasshoppers II
3 - 3
FC Kosova
Friday, 18 September 2015
F
T
FC Seuzach
0 - 2
Winterthur II
Wednesday, 16 September 2015
F
T
Eschen/Mauren
3 - 0
FC Thalwil
Sunday, 13 September 2015
F
T
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
1 - 1
FC Seuzach
F
T
Winterthur II
0 - 0
FC United Zuerich
F
T
FC Balzers
1 - 2
Grasshoppers II
Saturday, 12 September 2015
F
T
Baden
4 - 2
Eschen/Mauren
F
T
FC Thalwil
1 - 1
Locarno
F
T
FC Gossau
0 - 0
Mendrisio FC
F
T
FC Kosova
1 - 1
FC Dietikon
Sunday, 6 September 2015
A
A
W
Mendrisio FC
3 - 0
Baden
F
T
FC United Zuerich
2 - 1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Saturday, 5 September 2015
F
T
FC Seuzach
0 - 2
FC Gossau
F
T
FC Kosova
1 - 4
Locarno
Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
Baden
4 - 2
FC Seuzach
F
T
FC Balzers
1 - 2
FC Dietikon
F
T
FC Thalwil
2 - 3
Mendrisio FC
F
T
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
0 - 1
Winterthur II
F
T
FC Gossau
3 - 2
FC United Zuerich
F
T
FC Kosova
3 - 1
Eschen/Mauren
F
T
Grasshoppers II
1 - 0
Locarno
Sunday, 23 August 2015
F
T
Winterthur II
5 - 1
FC Gossau
Saturday, 22 August 2015
F
T
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
2 - 4
FC Balzers
F
T
Mendrisio FC
2 - 1
FC Kosova
A
A
W
Eschen/Mauren
0 - 3
Grasshoppers II
F
T
FC Seuzach
0 - 0
FC Thalwil
F
T
FC United Zuerich
0 - 3
Baden
F
T
Locarno
2 - 1
FC Dietikon
Wednesday, 19 August 2015
F
T
FC Gossau
2 - 1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
F
T
FC Thalwil
1 - 3
FC United Zuerich
Sunday, 16 August 2015
F
T
FC Balzers
1 - 2
Locarno
Saturday, 15 August 2015
F
T
Baden
1 - 3
Winterthur II
F
T
FC Dietikon
0 - 3
Eschen/Mauren
F
T
Grasshoppers II
0 - 0
Mendrisio FC
F
T
FC Kosova
1 - 5
FC Seuzach
Saturday, 8 August 2015
F
T
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
3 - 3
Baden
F
T
Mendrisio FC
7 - 0
FC Dietikon
F
T
Winterthur II
0 - 1
FC Thalwil
A
A
W
Eschen/Mauren
3 - 0
Locarno
F
T
FC Gossau
1 - 2
FC Balzers
F
T
FC Seuzach
2 - 5
Grasshoppers II
F
T
FC United Zuerich
4 - 2
FC Kosova