Live Football : Switzerland

Erste Liga Classic:: group 3 live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

17:37 (GMT+2)

3 July 2015

League Table

Switzerland – Erste Liga Classic:: group 3

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Baden00000000
1Eschen/Mauren00000000
1FC Balzers00000000
1FC Dietikon00000000
1FC Gossau00000000
1FC Kosova00000000
1FC Seuzach00000000
1FC Thalwil00000000
1FC United Zurich00000000
1FC Wettswil-Bonstetten00000000
1Grasshoppers II00000000
1Locarno00000000
1Mendrisio-Stabio00000000
1Winterthur II00000000

Fixtures

Switzerland – Erste Liga Classic:: group 3

Saturday, 8 August 2015
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
v
Baden
17:00
FC Seuzach
v
Grasshoppers II
17:00
Mendrisio-Stabio
v
FC Dietikon
18:00
FC United Zurich
v
FC Kosova
Sunday, 9 August 2015
17:00
Eschen/Mauren
v
Locarno
17:00
FC Gossau
v
FC Balzers
17:00
Winterthur II
v
FC Thalwil
Saturday, 15 August 2015
16:00
Baden
v
Winterthur II
16:00
FC Dietikon
v
Eschen/Mauren
18:00
FC Kosova
v
FC Seuzach
Sunday, 16 August 2015
16:00
FC Balzers
v
Locarno
17:00
FC Gossau
v
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
17:00
FC Thalwil
v
FC United Zurich
17:00
Grasshoppers II
v
Mendrisio-Stabio
Saturday, 22 August 2015
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
v
FC Balzers
17:00
FC Seuzach
v
FC Thalwil
17:00
Mendrisio-Stabio
v
FC Kosova
18:00
FC United Zurich
v
Baden
18:30
Locarno
v
FC Dietikon
Sunday, 23 August 2015
17:00
Eschen/Mauren
v
Grasshoppers II
17:00
Winterthur II
v
FC Gossau
Saturday, 29 August 2015
16:00
Baden
v
FC Seuzach
16:00
FC Balzers
v
FC Dietikon
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
v
Winterthur II
18:00
FC Kosova
v
Eschen/Mauren
Sunday, 30 August 2015
17:00
FC Gossau
v
FC United Zurich
17:00
FC Thalwil
v
Mendrisio-Stabio
17:00
Grasshoppers II
v
Locarno
Saturday, 5 September 2015
16:00
FC Dietikon
v
Grasshoppers II
17:00
FC Seuzach
v
FC Gossau
17:00
Mendrisio-Stabio
v
Baden
18:00
FC Kosova
v
Locarno
Sunday, 6 September 2015
17:00
Eschen/Mauren
v
FC Thalwil
17:00
FC United Zurich
v
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
17:00
Winterthur II
v
FC Balzers
Saturday, 12 September 2015
16:00
Baden
v
Eschen/Mauren
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
v
FC Seuzach
18:00
FC Kosova
v
FC Dietikon
Sunday, 13 September 2015
15:00
FC Balzers
v
Grasshoppers II
17:00
FC Gossau
v
Mendrisio-Stabio
17:00
FC Thalwil
v
Locarno
17:00
Winterthur II
v
FC United Zurich
Saturday, 19 September 2015
16:00
FC Dietikon
v
FC Thalwil
17:00
Eschen/Mauren
v
FC Gossau
17:00
FC Seuzach
v
Winterthur II
17:00
FC United Zurich
v
FC Balzers
17:00
Grasshoppers II
v
FC Kosova
17:00
Mendrisio-Stabio
v
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
18:30
Locarno
v
Baden
Saturday, 26 September 2015
16:00
Baden
v
FC Dietikon
16:00
FC Balzers
v
FC Kosova
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
v
Eschen/Mauren
17:00
FC United Zurich
v
FC Seuzach
Sunday, 27 September 2015
17:00
FC Gossau
v
Locarno
17:00
FC Thalwil
v
Grasshoppers II
17:00
Winterthur II
v
Mendrisio-Stabio
Saturday, 3 October 2015
16:00
FC Dietikon
v
FC Gossau
17:00
FC Seuzach
v
FC Balzers
17:00
Mendrisio-Stabio
v
FC United Zurich
18:00
FC Kosova
v
FC Thalwil
Sunday, 4 October 2015
14:30
Locarno
v
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
17:00
Eschen/Mauren
v
Winterthur II
17:00
Grasshoppers II
v
Baden
Saturday, 17 October 2015
16:00
Baden
v
FC Kosova
16:00
FC Balzers
v
FC Thalwil
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
v
FC Dietikon
17:00
FC Seuzach
v
Mendrisio-Stabio
18:00
FC United Zurich
v
Eschen/Mauren
Sunday, 18 October 2015
17:00
FC Gossau
v
Grasshoppers II
17:00
Winterthur II
v
Locarno
Saturday, 24 October 2015
16:00
FC Dietikon
v
Winterthur II
17:00
Mendrisio-Stabio
v
FC Balzers
18:00
FC Kosova
v
FC Gossau
18:30
Locarno
v
FC United Zurich
Sunday, 25 October 2015
17:00
Eschen/Mauren
v
FC Seuzach
17:00
FC Thalwil
v
Baden
17:00
Grasshoppers II
v
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Saturday, 31 October 2015
16:00
FC Balzers
v
Baden
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
v
FC Kosova
17:00
FC Seuzach
v
Locarno
17:00
Mendrisio-Stabio
v
Eschen/Mauren
18:00
FC United Zurich
v
FC Dietikon
Sunday, 1 November 2015
17:00
FC Gossau
v
FC Thalwil
17:00
Winterthur II
v
Grasshoppers II
Saturday, 7 November 2015
16:00
Baden
v
FC Gossau
16:00
FC Dietikon
v
FC Seuzach
18:00
FC Kosova
v
Winterthur II
18:30
Locarno
v
Mendrisio-Stabio
Sunday, 8 November 2015
17:00
Eschen/Mauren
v
FC Balzers
17:00
FC Thalwil
v
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
17:00
Grasshoppers II
v
FC United Zurich
Saturday, 14 November 2015
16:00
Baden
v
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
16:00
FC Balzers
v
FC Gossau
16:00
FC Dietikon
v
Mendrisio-Stabio
18:00
FC Kosova
v
FC United Zurich
18:30
Locarno
v
Eschen/Mauren
Sunday, 15 November 2015
17:00
FC Thalwil
v
Winterthur II
17:00
Grasshoppers II
v
FC Seuzach
Saturday, 5 March 2016
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
v
FC Gossau
17:00
Mendrisio-Stabio
v
Grasshoppers II
18:00
FC United Zurich
v
FC Thalwil
18:30
Locarno
v
FC Balzers
Sunday, 6 March 2016
17:00
Eschen/Mauren
v
FC Dietikon
17:00
FC Seuzach
v
FC Kosova
17:00
Winterthur II
v
Baden
Saturday, 12 March 2016
16:00
Baden
v
FC United Zurich
16:00
FC Balzers
v
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
16:00
FC Dietikon
v
Locarno
18:00
FC Kosova
v
Mendrisio-Stabio
Sunday, 13 March 2016
17:00
FC Gossau
v
Winterthur II
17:00
FC Thalwil
v
FC Seuzach
17:00
Grasshoppers II
v
Eschen/Mauren
Saturday, 19 March 2016
16:00
FC Dietikon
v
FC Balzers
17:00
Mendrisio-Stabio
v
FC Thalwil
18:00
FC United Zurich
v
FC Gossau
18:30
Locarno
v
Grasshoppers II
Sunday, 20 March 2016
17:00
Eschen/Mauren
v
FC Kosova
17:00
FC Seuzach
v
Baden
17:00
Winterthur II
v
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Saturday, 2 April 2016
16:00
Baden
v
Mendrisio-Stabio
16:00
FC Balzers
v
Winterthur II
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
v
FC United Zurich
Sunday, 3 April 2016
17:00
FC Gossau
v
FC Seuzach
17:00
FC Thalwil
v
Eschen/Mauren
17:00
Grasshoppers II
v
FC Dietikon
17:00
Locarno
v
FC Kosova
Saturday, 9 April 2016
16:00
FC Dietikon
v
FC Kosova
17:00
Mendrisio-Stabio
v
FC Gossau
18:00
FC United Zurich
v
Winterthur II
18:30
Locarno
v
FC Thalwil
Sunday, 10 April 2016
17:00
Eschen/Mauren
v
Baden
17:00
FC Seuzach
v
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
17:00
Grasshoppers II
v
FC Balzers
Saturday, 16 April 2016
16:00
Baden
v
Locarno
16:00
FC Balzers
v
FC United Zurich
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
v
Mendrisio-Stabio
18:00
FC Kosova
v
Grasshoppers II
Sunday, 17 April 2016
17:00
FC Gossau
v
Eschen/Mauren
17:00
FC Thalwil
v
FC Dietikon
17:00
Winterthur II
v
FC Seuzach
Saturday, 23 April 2016
16:00
FC Dietikon
v
Baden
17:00
Mendrisio-Stabio
v
Winterthur II
18:00
FC Kosova
v
FC Balzers
18:00
FC Seuzach
v
FC United Zurich
18:30
Locarno
v
FC Gossau
Sunday, 24 April 2016
17:00
Eschen/Mauren
v
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
17:00
Grasshoppers II
v
FC Thalwil
Saturday, 30 April 2016
16:00
Baden
v
Grasshoppers II
16:00
FC Balzers
v
FC Seuzach
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
v
Locarno
18:00
FC United Zurich
v
Mendrisio-Stabio
Sunday, 1 May 2016
17:00
FC Gossau
v
FC Dietikon
17:00
FC Thalwil
v
FC Kosova
17:00
Winterthur II
v
Eschen/Mauren
Saturday, 7 May 2016
16:00
FC Dietikon
v
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
17:00
Mendrisio-Stabio
v
FC Seuzach
18:00
FC Kosova
v
Baden
18:30
Locarno
v
Winterthur II
Sunday, 8 May 2016
17:00
Eschen/Mauren
v
FC United Zurich
17:00
FC Thalwil
v
FC Balzers
17:00
Grasshoppers II
v
FC Gossau
Saturday, 14 May 2016
16:00
Baden
v
FC Thalwil
16:00
FC Balzers
v
Mendrisio-Stabio
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
v
Grasshoppers II
18:00
FC United Zurich
v
Locarno
Sunday, 15 May 2016
17:00
FC Gossau
v
FC Kosova
17:00
FC Seuzach
v
Eschen/Mauren
17:00
Winterthur II
v
FC Dietikon
Saturday, 21 May 2016
16:00
Baden
v
FC Balzers
16:00
Eschen/Mauren
v
Mendrisio-Stabio
16:00
FC Dietikon
v
FC United Zurich
16:00
FC Kosova
v
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
16:00
FC Thalwil
v
FC Gossau
16:00
Grasshoppers II
v
Winterthur II
16:00
Locarno
v
FC Seuzach
Saturday, 28 May 2016
16:00
FC Balzers
v
Eschen/Mauren
16:00
FC Gossau
v
Baden
16:00
FC Seuzach
v
FC Dietikon
16:00
FC United Zurich
v
Grasshoppers II
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
v
FC Thalwil
16:00
Mendrisio-Stabio
v
Locarno
16:00
Winterthur II
v
FC Kosova