Live Football : Switzerland

Erste Liga Classic:: group 2 live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

08:00 (GMT+1)

23 November 2014

League Table

Switzerland – Erste Liga Classic:: group 2

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Kriens1412025311+4236
2Zug1410133615+2131
3Cham149234024+1629
4Solothurn149143815+2328
5Black Stars148243627+926
6Luzern II148155720+3725
7Wangen148152618+825
8Young Boys II147162828022
9FC Sursee145182730–316
10FC Muensingen145182528–316
11FC Schoetz1431101731–1410
12FC Bern142391233–219
13Concordia1421111358–457
14FC Grenchen1412111080–705

Fixtures

Switzerland – Erste Liga Classic:: group 2

Saturday, 7 March 2015
16:00
Black Stars
v
FC Grenchen
16:00
Cham
v
Wangen
16:00
Solothurn
v
Kriens
Sunday, 8 March 2015
14:30
FC Sursee
v
FC Muensingen
16:00
Concordia
v
Young Boys II
16:00
FC Bern
v
Zug
16:00
Luzern II
v
FC Schoetz
Saturday, 14 March 2015
16:00
FC Schoetz
v
Black Stars
16:00
Wangen
v
FC Bern
17:00
FC Grenchen
v
Concordia
17:00
Zug
v
Luzern II
Sunday, 15 March 2015
16:00
FC Muensingen
v
Cham
16:00
Kriens
v
FC Sursee
16:00
Young Boys II
v
Solothurn
Saturday, 21 March 2015
16:00
Black Stars
v
Zug
16:00
Cham
v
Kriens
17:00
FC Grenchen
v
Young Boys II
Sunday, 22 March 2015
16:00
Concordia
v
FC Schoetz
16:00
FC Bern
v
FC Muensingen
16:00
FC Sursee
v
Solothurn
16:00
Luzern II
v
Wangen
Saturday, 28 March 2015
16:00
FC Schoetz
v
FC Grenchen
16:00
Solothurn
v
Cham
16:00
Wangen
v
Black Stars
17:00
Zug
v
Concordia
Sunday, 29 March 2015
16:00
FC Muensingen
v
Luzern II
16:00
Kriens
v
FC Bern
16:00
Young Boys II
v
FC Sursee
Saturday, 11 April 2015
16:00
Black Stars
v
FC Muensingen
16:00
Cham
v
FC Sursee
16:00
FC Schoetz
v
Young Boys II
17:00
FC Grenchen
v
Zug
Sunday, 12 April 2015
16:00
Concordia
v
Wangen
16:00
FC Bern
v
Solothurn
16:00
Luzern II
v
Kriens
Saturday, 18 April 2015
16:00
Solothurn
v
Luzern II
16:00
Wangen
v
FC Grenchen
17:00
Zug
v
FC Schoetz
Sunday, 19 April 2015
16:00
Concordia
v
FC Muensingen
16:00
FC Sursee
v
FC Bern
16:00
Kriens
v
Black Stars
16:00
Young Boys II
v
Cham
Saturday, 25 April 2015
16:00
Black Stars
v
Solothurn
16:00
FC Schoetz
v
Wangen
17:00
FC Grenchen
v
FC Muensingen
17:00
Zug
v
Young Boys II
Sunday, 26 April 2015
16:00
Concordia
v
Kriens
16:00
FC Bern
v
Cham
16:00
Luzern II
v
FC Sursee
Saturday, 2 May 2015
16:00
Cham
v
Luzern II
16:00
Solothurn
v
Concordia
16:00
Wangen
v
Zug
Sunday, 3 May 2015
16:00
FC Muensingen
v
FC Schoetz
16:00
FC Sursee
v
Black Stars
16:00
Kriens
v
FC Grenchen
16:00
Young Boys II
v
FC Bern
Saturday, 9 May 2015
16:00
Black Stars
v
Cham
16:00
FC Schoetz
v
Kriens
16:00
Wangen
v
Young Boys II
17:00
FC Grenchen
v
Solothurn
17:00
Zug
v
FC Muensingen
Sunday, 10 May 2015
16:00
Concordia
v
FC Sursee
16:00
Luzern II
v
FC Bern
Saturday, 16 May 2015
16:00
Cham
v
Concordia
16:00
Solothurn
v
FC Schoetz
Sunday, 17 May 2015
16:00
FC Bern
v
Black Stars
16:00
FC Muensingen
v
Wangen
16:00
FC Sursee
v
FC Grenchen
16:00
Kriens
v
Zug
16:00
Young Boys II
v
Luzern II
Saturday, 23 May 2015
16:00
Black Stars
v
Luzern II
16:00
Concordia
v
FC Bern
16:00
FC Grenchen
v
Cham
16:00
FC Muensingen
v
Young Boys II
16:00
FC Schoetz
v
FC Sursee
16:00
Wangen
v
Kriens
16:00
Zug
v
Solothurn
Saturday, 30 May 2015
16:00
Cham
v
FC Schoetz
16:00
FC Bern
v
FC Grenchen
16:00
FC Sursee
v
Zug
16:00
Kriens
v
FC Muensingen
16:00
Luzern II
v
Concordia
16:00
Solothurn
v
Wangen
16:00
Young Boys II
v
Black Stars

Results

Switzerland – Erste Liga Classic:: group 2

Sunday, 16 November 2014
F
T
FC Muensingen
1 - 2
Solothurn
F
T
Zug
0 - 0
Cham