Live Football : Switzerland

Erste Liga Classic:: group 2 live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

00:21 (GMT+1)

24 January 2018

League Table

Switzerland – Erste Liga Classic:: group 2

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Solothurn141310347+2740
2Buochs148513820+1829
3FC Muensingen146802613+1326
4Luzern II148243525+1026
5Grasshopper II147254427+1723
6Black Stars147253219+1323
7FC Schoetz146442327–422
8Delemont146172527–219
9Baden145272426–217
10Zug145271924–517
11FC Sursee1431102535–1010
12FC Bassecourt142481934–1510
13FC Langenthal1422101533–188
14FC Kickers Luzern142012648–426

Fixtures

Switzerland – Erste Liga Classic:: group 2

Saturday, 3 March 2018
15:00
Black Stars
v
Luzern II
16:00
Zug
v
FC Bassecourt
17:00
Buochs
v
Solothurn
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
v
FC Muensingen
Sunday, 4 March 2018
14:00
Delemont
v
FC Schoetz
15:00
FC Langenthal
v
Grasshopper II
17:00
FC Sursee
v
Baden
Saturday, 10 March 2018
16:00
Baden
v
Delemont
16:00
FC Schoetz
v
Zug
16:00
Grasshopper II
v
Black Stars
16:00
Luzern II
v
FC Sursee
17:00
Solothurn
v
FC Kickers Luzern
18:00
FC Bassecourt
v
Buochs
Sunday, 11 March 2018
14:30
FC Muensingen
v
FC Langenthal
Saturday, 17 March 2018
16:00
Baden
v
FC Schoetz
Sunday, 18 March 2018
14:00
Delemont
v
Luzern II
17:00
FC Sursee
v
Grasshopper II
Wednesday, 21 March 2018
17:00
FC Kickers Luzern
v
FC Bassecourt
20:00
Buochs
v
Zug
20:00
FC Langenthal
v
Solothurn
20:30
Black Stars
v
FC Muensingen
Saturday, 24 March 2018
16:00
FC Schoetz
v
Buochs
16:00
Grasshopper II
v
Delemont
16:00
Luzern II
v
Baden
16:00
Zug
v
FC Kickers Luzern
17:00
Solothurn
v
Black Stars
18:00
FC Bassecourt
v
FC Langenthal
Sunday, 25 March 2018
14:30
FC Muensingen
v
FC Sursee
Friday, 6 April 2018
20:00
Black Stars
v
FC Bassecourt
Saturday, 7 April 2018
16:00
Baden
v
Grasshopper II
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
v
Buochs
Sunday, 8 April 2018
14:30
Luzern II
v
FC Schoetz
15:00
FC Langenthal
v
Zug
16:00
Delemont
v
FC Muensingen
17:00
FC Sursee
v
Solothurn
Saturday, 14 April 2018
16:00
FC Schoetz
v
FC Kickers Luzern
16:00
Zug
v
Black Stars
17:00
Buochs
v
FC Langenthal
17:00
Solothurn
v
Delemont
20:00
FC Bassecourt
v
FC Sursee
Sunday, 15 April 2018
14:00
FC Muensingen
v
Baden
17:00
Grasshopper II
v
Luzern II
Saturday, 21 April 2018
15:00
Black Stars
v
Buochs
16:00
Baden
v
Solothurn
20:00
Delemont
v
FC Bassecourt
Sunday, 22 April 2018
15:00
FC Langenthal
v
FC Kickers Luzern
17:00
FC Sursee
v
Zug
17:00
Grasshopper II
v
FC Schoetz
17:00
Luzern II
v
FC Muensingen
Friday, 27 April 2018
19:30
FC Schoetz
v
FC Langenthal
Saturday, 28 April 2018
16:00
Zug
v
Delemont
17:00
Buochs
v
FC Sursee
17:00
Solothurn
v
Luzern II
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
v
Black Stars
20:00
FC Bassecourt
v
Baden
Sunday, 29 April 2018
14:30
FC Muensingen
v
Grasshopper II
Saturday, 5 May 2018
15:00
Black Stars
v
FC Langenthal
16:00
Baden
v
Zug
Sunday, 6 May 2018
14:00
FC Muensingen
v
FC Schoetz
16:00
Delemont
v
Buochs
17:00
FC Sursee
v
FC Kickers Luzern
17:00
Grasshopper II
v
Solothurn
17:00
Luzern II
v
FC Bassecourt
Saturday, 12 May 2018
16:00
FC Schoetz
v
Black Stars
16:00
Zug
v
Luzern II
17:00
Buochs
v
Baden
17:00
Solothurn
v
FC Muensingen
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
v
Delemont
20:00
FC Bassecourt
v
Grasshopper II
Sunday, 13 May 2018
15:00
FC Langenthal
v
FC Sursee
Saturday, 19 May 2018
16:00
Baden
v
FC Kickers Luzern
16:00
Solothurn
v
FC Schoetz
17:00
Delemont
v
FC Langenthal
17:00
FC Muensingen
v
FC Bassecourt
17:00
FC Sursee
v
Black Stars
17:00
Grasshopper II
v
Zug
17:00
Luzern II
v
Buochs
Saturday, 26 May 2018
15:00
Black Stars
v
Delemont
16:00
FC Schoetz
v
FC Sursee
17:00
Buochs
v
Grasshopper II
17:00
FC Bassecourt
v
Solothurn
17:00
FC Kickers Luzern
v
Luzern II
17:00
FC Langenthal
v
Baden
17:00
Zug
v
FC Muensingen

Results

Switzerland – Erste Liga Classic:: group 2

Sunday, 12 November 2017
F
T
Delemont
2 - 0
FC Sursee
F
T
FC Muensingen
2 - 2
Buochs
Saturday, 11 November 2017
F
T
Baden
0 - 1
Black Stars
F
T
FC Schoetz
3 - 2
FC Bassecourt
F
T
Luzern II
2 - 0
FC Langenthal
F
T
Grasshopper II
5 - 2
FC Kickers Luzern
F
T
Solothurn
3 - 1
Zug
Sunday, 5 November 2017
F
T
Delemont
0 - 1
Black Stars
F
T
FC Muensingen
0 - 0
Zug
F
T
Grasshopper II
2 - 2
Buochs
Saturday, 4 November 2017
F
T
Baden
0 - 3
FC Langenthal
F
T
Luzern II
2 - 1
FC Kickers Luzern
F
T
FC Sursee
5 - 0
FC Schoetz
F
T
Solothurn
2 - 0
FC Bassecourt
Sunday, 29 October 2017
F
T
FC Schoetz
0 - 1
Solothurn
F
T
FC Langenthal
2 - 3
Delemont
Saturday, 28 October 2017
F
T
Black Stars
5 - 1
FC Sursee
F
T
Zug
1 - 5
Grasshopper II
F
T
Buochs
3 - 0
Luzern II
F
T
FC Kickers Luzern
0 - 4
Baden
F
T
FC Bassecourt
1 - 1
FC Muensingen
Sunday, 22 October 2017
F
T
Delemont
5 - 0
FC Kickers Luzern
F
T
Grasshopper II
6 - 1
FC Bassecourt
Saturday, 21 October 2017
F
T
Baden
1 - 4
Buochs
F
T
Black Stars
6 - 0
FC Schoetz
F
T
Luzern II
2 - 1
Zug
F
T
FC Sursee
2 - 0
FC Langenthal
F
T
FC Muensingen
1 - 1
Solothurn
Sunday, 15 October 2017
F
T
FC Langenthal
3 - 3
Black Stars
Saturday, 14 October 2017
F
T
FC Schoetz
1 - 1
FC Muensingen
F
T
Zug
4 - 1
Baden
F
T
Buochs
4 - 2
Delemont
F
T
Solothurn
2 - 1
Grasshopper II
F
T
FC Kickers Luzern
2 - 1
FC Sursee
F
T
FC Bassecourt
0 - 5
Luzern II
Sunday, 1 October 2017
F
T
FC Langenthal
0 - 2
FC Schoetz
F
T
Delemont
0 - 2
Zug
F
T
Grasshopper II
1 - 2
FC Muensingen
Saturday, 30 September 2017
F
T
Black Stars
5 - 0
FC Kickers Luzern
F
T
Baden
5 - 1
FC Bassecourt
F
T
Luzern II
2 - 3
Solothurn
Friday, 29 September 2017
F
T
FC Sursee
1 - 2
Buochs
Wednesday, 27 September 2017
F
T
Delemont
0 - 4
Solothurn
Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
FC Muensingen
1 - 1
Luzern II
Saturday, 23 September 2017
F
T
FC Schoetz
4 - 3
Grasshopper II
F
T
Zug
3 - 2
FC Sursee
F
T
Buochs
1 - 1
Black Stars
F
T
Solothurn
2 - 0
Baden
F
T
FC Kickers Luzern
0 - 2
FC Langenthal
F
T
FC Bassecourt
2 - 3
Delemont
Wednesday, 20 September 2017
F
T
Baden
1 - 2
FC Muensingen
F
T
FC Kickers Luzern
0 - 4
FC Schoetz
Sunday, 17 September 2017
F
T
FC Sursee
2 - 3
FC Bassecourt
Saturday, 16 September 2017
F
T
Black Stars
0 - 1
Zug
F
T
Luzern II
1 - 3
Grasshopper II
Friday, 15 September 2017
F
T
FC Langenthal
1 - 4
Buochs
Sunday, 10 September 2017
F
T
FC Muensingen
3 - 1
Delemont
Saturday, 9 September 2017
F
T
FC Schoetz
1 - 3
Luzern II
F
T
Grasshopper II
2 - 2
Baden
F
T
Solothurn
3 - 0
FC Sursee
F
T
Zug
1 - 0
FC Langenthal
F
T
Buochs
5 - 0
FC Kickers Luzern
F
T
FC Bassecourt
1 - 2
Black Stars
Sunday, 3 September 2017
F
T
FC Langenthal
0 - 0
FC Bassecourt
Saturday, 2 September 2017
F
T
Black Stars
1 - 2
Solothurn
F
T
Baden
2 - 1
Luzern II
F
T
FC Sursee
2 - 2
FC Muensingen
F
T
Buochs
2 - 2
FC Schoetz
F
T
FC Kickers Luzern
1 - 0
Zug
F
T
Delemont
3 - 2
Grasshopper II
Sunday, 27 August 2017
F
T
FC Muensingen
2 - 0
Black Stars
Saturday, 26 August 2017
F
T
FC Schoetz
2 - 2
Baden
F
T
Grasshopper II
5 - 3
FC Sursee
F
T
Luzern II
4 - 4
Delemont
F
T
Solothurn
2 - 0
FC Langenthal
F
T
Zug
3 - 5
Buochs
F
T
FC Bassecourt
4 - 0
FC Kickers Luzern
Sunday, 20 August 2017
F
T
FC Langenthal
2 - 4
FC Muensingen
Saturday, 19 August 2017
F
T
Black Stars
3 - 2
Grasshopper II
F
T
Zug
1 - 2
FC Schoetz
F
T
FC Sursee
3 - 4
Luzern II
F
T
Buochs
3 - 2
FC Bassecourt
F
T
FC Kickers Luzern
0 - 4
Solothurn
F
T
Delemont
1 - 0
Baden
Wednesday, 16 August 2017
F
T
Baden
3 - 1
FC Sursee
F
T
FC Bassecourt
1 - 1
Zug
F
T
FC Schoetz
1 - 0
Delemont
F
T
FC Muensingen
5 - 0
FC Kickers Luzern
Sunday, 13 August 2017
F
T
Luzern II
3 - 2
Black Stars
F
T
Grasshopper II
5 - 1
FC Langenthal
Saturday, 12 August 2017
F
T
Solothurn
3 - 1
Buochs
Sunday, 6 August 2017
F
T
FC Sursee
2 - 1
Delemont
F
T
FC Langenthal
1 - 5
Luzern II
Saturday, 5 August 2017
F
T
Black Stars
2 - 3
Baden
F
T
Zug
0 - 2
Solothurn
F
T
Buochs
0 - 0
FC Muensingen
F
T
FC Kickers Luzern
0 - 2
Grasshopper II
F
T
FC Bassecourt
1 - 1
FC Schoetz