Live Football : Switzerland

Erste Liga Classic:: group 1 live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

09:15 (GMT+1)

20 November 2018

League Table

Switzerland – Erste Liga Classic:: group 1

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Etoile Carouge149233018+1229
2Echallens148333124+727
3Team Vaud U21147522916+1326
4Meyrin148153119+1225
5Chenois147342116+524
6Lancy FC147252425–123
7Vevey146442214+822
8Young Boys II146352619+721
9Martigny145451922–319
10FC Azzurri 90144371525–1015
11Bulle143561820–214
12Naters144282326–314
13Thun II142481228–1610
14Fribourg141112837–294

Fixtures

Switzerland – Erste Liga Classic:: group 1

Saturday, 2 March 2019
15:00
Naters
v
Vevey
16:00
Chenois
v
Team Vaud U21
17:00
Echallens
v
Young Boys II
17:00
FC Azzurri 90
v
Etoile Carouge
17:30
Lancy FC
v
Bulle
18:00
Fribourg
v
Martigny
Sunday, 3 March 2019
16:00
Thun II
v
Meyrin
Saturday, 9 March 2019
17:00
Etoile Carouge
v
Echallens
17:30
Vevey
v
Chenois
18:00
Meyrin
v
Fribourg
Sunday, 10 March 2019
16:00
Bulle
v
Thun II
16:00
Martigny
v
FC Azzurri 90
16:00
Team Vaud U21
v
Lancy FC
16:00
Young Boys II
v
Naters
Saturday, 16 March 2019
16:00
Chenois
v
Young Boys II
17:00
Echallens
v
Martigny
17:00
FC Azzurri 90
v
Fribourg
17:30
Lancy FC
v
Vevey
Sunday, 17 March 2019
14:30
Naters
v
Etoile Carouge
16:00
Bulle
v
Meyrin
16:00
Thun II
v
Team Vaud U21
Saturday, 23 March 2019
17:00
Etoile Carouge
v
Chenois
17:30
Vevey
v
Thun II
18:00
Fribourg
v
Echallens
18:00
Meyrin
v
FC Azzurri 90
Sunday, 24 March 2019
16:00
Martigny
v
Naters
16:00
Team Vaud U21
v
Bulle
16:00
Young Boys II
v
Lancy FC
Friday, 29 March 2019
20:00
Lancy FC
v
Etoile Carouge
Saturday, 30 March 2019
16:00
Chenois
v
Martigny
17:00
Echallens
v
FC Azzurri 90
Sunday, 31 March 2019
16:00
Bulle
v
Vevey
16:00
Naters
v
Fribourg
16:00
Team Vaud U21
v
Meyrin
16:00
Thun II
v
Young Boys II
Saturday, 6 April 2019
17:00
FC Azzurri 90
v
Naters
17:30
Vevey
v
Team Vaud U21
18:00
Fribourg
v
Chenois
18:00
Meyrin
v
Echallens
Sunday, 7 April 2019
16:00
Etoile Carouge
v
Thun II
16:00
Martigny
v
Lancy FC
16:00
Young Boys II
v
Bulle
Saturday, 13 April 2019
16:00
Chenois
v
FC Azzurri 90
17:30
Lancy FC
v
Fribourg
17:30
Vevey
v
Meyrin
Sunday, 14 April 2019
16:00
Bulle
v
Etoile Carouge
16:00
Naters
v
Echallens
16:00
Team Vaud U21
v
Young Boys II
17:00
Martigny
v
Thun II
Saturday, 27 April 2019
17:00
Echallens
v
Chenois
17:00
FC Azzurri 90
v
Lancy FC
18:00
Fribourg
v
Thun II
18:00
Meyrin
v
Naters
Sunday, 28 April 2019
16:00
Etoile Carouge
v
Team Vaud U21
16:00
Martigny
v
Bulle
16:00
Young Boys II
v
Vevey
Saturday, 4 May 2019
16:00
Chenois
v
Naters
17:30
Lancy FC
v
Echallens
17:30
Vevey
v
Etoile Carouge
Sunday, 5 May 2019
16:00
Bulle
v
Fribourg
16:00
Team Vaud U21
v
Martigny
16:00
Thun II
v
FC Azzurri 90
16:00
Young Boys II
v
Meyrin
Saturday, 11 May 2019
17:00
Echallens
v
Thun II
17:00
FC Azzurri 90
v
Bulle
18:00
Fribourg
v
Team Vaud U21
18:00
Meyrin
v
Chenois
Sunday, 12 May 2019
16:00
Etoile Carouge
v
Young Boys II
16:00
Martigny
v
Vevey
16:00
Naters
v
Lancy FC
Saturday, 18 May 2019
16:00
Bulle
v
Echallens
16:00
Etoile Carouge
v
Meyrin
16:00
Lancy FC
v
Chenois
16:00
Team Vaud U21
v
FC Azzurri 90
16:00
Thun II
v
Naters
16:00
Vevey
v
Fribourg
16:00
Young Boys II
v
Martigny
Saturday, 25 May 2019
16:00
Chenois
v
Thun II
16:00
Echallens
v
Team Vaud U21
16:00
FC Azzurri 90
v
Vevey
16:00
Fribourg
v
Young Boys II
16:00
Martigny
v
Etoile Carouge
16:00
Meyrin
v
Lancy FC
16:00
Naters
v
Bulle

Results

Switzerland – Erste Liga Classic:: group 1

Saturday, 17 November 2018
F
T
Echallens
2 - 1
Lancy FC
F
T
Etoile Carouge
3 - 2
Vevey