Live Football : Switzerland

Erste Liga Classic:: group 1 live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

12:38 (GMT+2)

3 July 2015

League Table

Switzerland – Erste Liga Classic:: group 1

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Bavois00000000
1Dudingen00000000
1Echallens00000000
1FC Azzurri 9000000000
1FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy00000000
1Fribourg00000000
1La Chaux-de-Fonds00000000
1Lancy FC00000000
1Martigny00000000
1Naters00000000
1Signal FC Bernex-Confignon00000000
1Team Vaud U2100000000
1Terre Sainte00000000
1Yverdon00000000

Fixtures

Switzerland – Erste Liga Classic:: group 1

Saturday, 8 August 2015
17:00
Echallens
v
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
17:00
FC Azzurri 90
v
Team Vaud U21
17:00
Fribourg
v
Terre Sainte
17:00
Lancy FC
v
Bavois
18:00
Yverdon
v
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Sunday, 9 August 2015
17:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds
v
Dudingen
17:00
Martigny
v
Naters
Saturday, 15 August 2015
17:00
Bavois
v
Yverdon
17:00
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
v
La Chaux-de-Fonds
18:00
Naters
v
Lancy FC
18:00
Terre Sainte
v
Dudingen
Sunday, 16 August 2015
17:00
Fribourg
v
FC Azzurri 90
17:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
v
Martigny
17:00
Team Vaud U21
v
Echallens
Saturday, 22 August 2015
17:00
Echallens
v
Fribourg
17:00
FC Azzurri 90
v
Terre Sainte
17:00
Lancy FC
v
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
18:00
Yverdon
v
Naters
Sunday, 23 August 2015
17:00
Dudingen
v
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
17:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds
v
Bavois
17:00
Martigny
v
Team Vaud U21
Saturday, 29 August 2015
16:00
Naters
v
La Chaux-de-Fonds
17:00
Bavois
v
Dudingen
17:00
FC Azzurri 90
v
Echallens
18:00
Terre Sainte
v
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Sunday, 30 August 2015
17:00
Fribourg
v
Martigny
17:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
v
Yverdon
17:00
Team Vaud U21
v
Lancy FC
Saturday, 5 September 2015
17:00
Echallens
v
Terre Sainte
17:00
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
v
Bavois
18:00
Yverdon
v
Team Vaud U21
Sunday, 6 September 2015
17:00
Dudingen
v
Naters
17:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds
v
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
17:00
Lancy FC
v
Fribourg
17:00
Martigny
v
FC Azzurri 90
Saturday, 12 September 2015
16:00
Naters
v
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
17:00
Echallens
v
Martigny
17:00
FC Azzurri 90
v
Lancy FC
18:00
Terre Sainte
v
Bavois
Sunday, 13 September 2015
17:00
Fribourg
v
Yverdon
17:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
v
Dudingen
17:00
Team Vaud U21
v
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Saturday, 19 September 2015
17:00
Bavois
v
Naters
17:00
Dudingen
v
Team Vaud U21
17:00
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
v
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
17:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds
v
Fribourg
17:00
Lancy FC
v
Echallens
17:00
Martigny
v
Terre Sainte
18:00
Yverdon
v
FC Azzurri 90
Saturday, 26 September 2015
17:00
Echallens
v
Yverdon
17:00
FC Azzurri 90
v
La Chaux-de-Fonds
18:00
Terre Sainte
v
Naters
Sunday, 27 September 2015
17:00
Fribourg
v
Dudingen
17:00
Martigny
v
Lancy FC
17:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
v
Bavois
17:00
Team Vaud U21
v
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Saturday, 3 October 2015
16:00
Naters
v
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
17:00
Bavois
v
Team Vaud U21
17:00
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
v
Fribourg
18:00
Yverdon
v
Martigny
Sunday, 4 October 2015
17:00
Dudingen
v
FC Azzurri 90
17:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds
v
Echallens
17:00
Lancy FC
v
Terre Sainte
Saturday, 17 October 2015
17:00
Echallens
v
Dudingen
17:00
FC Azzurri 90
v
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
18:00
Terre Sainte
v
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
Sunday, 18 October 2015
17:00
Fribourg
v
Bavois
17:00
Lancy FC
v
Yverdon
17:00
Martigny
v
La Chaux-de-Fonds
17:00
Team Vaud U21
v
Naters
Saturday, 24 October 2015
17:00
Bavois
v
FC Azzurri 90
17:00
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
v
Echallens
18:00
Yverdon
v
Terre Sainte
Sunday, 25 October 2015
17:00
Dudingen
v
Martigny
17:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds
v
Lancy FC
17:00
Naters
v
Fribourg
17:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
v
Team Vaud U21
Saturday, 31 October 2015
17:00
Echallens
v
Bavois
17:00
FC Azzurri 90
v
Naters
18:00
Terre Sainte
v
Team Vaud U21
18:00
Yverdon
v
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Sunday, 1 November 2015
17:00
Fribourg
v
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
17:00
Lancy FC
v
Dudingen
17:00
Martigny
v
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Saturday, 7 November 2015
17:00
Bavois
v
Martigny
17:00
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
v
Lancy FC
Sunday, 8 November 2015
17:00
Dudingen
v
Yverdon
17:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds
v
Terre Sainte
17:00
Naters
v
Echallens
17:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
v
FC Azzurri 90
17:00
Team Vaud U21
v
Fribourg
Saturday, 14 November 2015
17:00
Bavois
v
Lancy FC
17:00
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
v
Yverdon
18:00
Terre Sainte
v
Fribourg
Sunday, 15 November 2015
17:00
Dudingen
v
La Chaux-de-Fonds
17:00
Naters
v
Martigny
17:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
v
Echallens
17:00
Team Vaud U21
v
FC Azzurri 90
Saturday, 5 March 2016
17:00
FC Azzurri 90
v
Fribourg
18:00
Yverdon
v
Bavois
Sunday, 6 March 2016
17:00
Dudingen
v
Terre Sainte
17:00
Echallens
v
Team Vaud U21
17:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds
v
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
17:00
Lancy FC
v
Naters
17:00
Martigny
v
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
Saturday, 12 March 2016
17:00
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
v
Dudingen
18:00
Terre Sainte
v
FC Azzurri 90
Sunday, 13 March 2016
17:00
Bavois
v
La Chaux-de-Fonds
17:00
Fribourg
v
Echallens
17:00
Naters
v
Yverdon
17:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
v
Lancy FC
17:00
Team Vaud U21
v
Martigny
Saturday, 19 March 2016
17:00
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
v
Terre Sainte
18:00
Yverdon
v
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
Sunday, 20 March 2016
17:00
Dudingen
v
Bavois
17:00
Echallens
v
FC Azzurri 90
17:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds
v
Naters
17:00
Lancy FC
v
Team Vaud U21
17:00
Martigny
v
Fribourg
Saturday, 2 April 2016
17:00
FC Azzurri 90
v
Martigny
18:00
Terre Sainte
v
Echallens
Sunday, 3 April 2016
17:00
Bavois
v
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
17:00
Fribourg
v
Lancy FC
17:00
Naters
v
Dudingen
17:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
v
La Chaux-de-Fonds
17:00
Team Vaud U21
v
Yverdon
Saturday, 9 April 2016
17:00
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
v
Naters
18:00
Yverdon
v
Fribourg
Sunday, 10 April 2016
17:00
Bavois
v
Terre Sainte
17:00
Dudingen
v
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
17:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds
v
Team Vaud U21
17:00
Lancy FC
v
FC Azzurri 90
17:00
Martigny
v
Echallens
Saturday, 16 April 2016
17:00
FC Azzurri 90
v
Yverdon
18:00
Terre Sainte
v
Martigny
Sunday, 17 April 2016
17:00
Echallens
v
Lancy FC
17:00
Fribourg
v
La Chaux-de-Fonds
17:00
Naters
v
Bavois
17:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
v
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
17:00
Team Vaud U21
v
Dudingen
Saturday, 23 April 2016
16:30
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
v
Team Vaud U21
18:00
Yverdon
v
Echallens
Sunday, 24 April 2016
17:00
Bavois
v
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
17:00
Dudingen
v
Fribourg
17:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds
v
FC Azzurri 90
17:00
Lancy FC
v
Martigny
17:00
Naters
v
Terre Sainte
Saturday, 30 April 2016
17:00
FC Azzurri 90
v
Dudingen
18:00
Terre Sainte
v
Lancy FC
Sunday, 1 May 2016
17:00
Echallens
v
La Chaux-de-Fonds
17:00
Fribourg
v
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
17:00
Martigny
v
Yverdon
17:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
v
Naters
17:00
Team Vaud U21
v
Bavois
Saturday, 7 May 2016
17:00
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
v
FC Azzurri 90
18:00
Yverdon
v
Lancy FC
Sunday, 8 May 2016
17:00
Bavois
v
Fribourg
17:00
Dudingen
v
Echallens
17:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds
v
Martigny
17:00
Naters
v
Team Vaud U21
17:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
v
Terre Sainte
Saturday, 14 May 2016
17:00
FC Azzurri 90
v
Bavois
18:00
Terre Sainte
v
Yverdon
Sunday, 15 May 2016
17:00
Echallens
v
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
17:00
Fribourg
v
Naters
17:00
Lancy FC
v
La Chaux-de-Fonds
17:00
Martigny
v
Dudingen
17:00
Team Vaud U21
v
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
Saturday, 21 May 2016
16:30
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
v
Martigny
17:00
Bavois
v
Echallens
17:00
Dudingen
v
Lancy FC
17:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds
v
Yverdon
17:00
Naters
v
FC Azzurri 90
17:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
v
Fribourg
17:00
Team Vaud U21
v
Terre Sainte
Saturday, 28 May 2016
17:00
Echallens
v
Naters
17:00
FC Azzurri 90
v
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
17:00
Fribourg
v
Team Vaud U21
17:00
Lancy FC
v
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
17:00
Martigny
v
Bavois
18:00
Terre Sainte
v
La Chaux-de-Fonds
18:00
Yverdon
v
Dudingen