Live Football : Switzerland

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

05:26 (GMT+2)

30 July 2016

Switzerland – Super League

Saturday, 30 July 2016
17:45
Sion
v
St. Gallen
20:00
Young Boys
v
Lugano
Sunday, 31 July 2016
13:45
FC Vaduz
v
Basel
13:45
Lausanne
v
Thun
16:00
Luzern
v
Grasshopper

Switzerland – Challenge League

Friday, 29 July 2016
F
T
Wohlen
0 - 0
Xamax
Saturday, 30 July 2016
17:45
Wil
v
FC Zuerich
17:45
Winterthur
v
Aarau
Sunday, 31 July 2016
15:00
Chiasso
v
Schaffhausen

Switzerland – Promotion Liga

Wednesday, 3 August 2016
18:00
Basel II
v
FC Zuerich II
19:00
Breitenrain
v
FC Koeniz
19:30
Kriens
v
Cham
19:30
La Chaux-de-Fonds
v
Sion II
19:30
Stade Nyonnais
v
Bavois
20:00
Old Boys
v
FC United Zuerich
20:00
SC Bruehl
v
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
20:00
Tuggen
v
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Saturday, 6 August 2016
17:00
Echallens
v
Etoile Carouge
17:00
FC Azzurri 90
v
Dudingen
17:00
Fribourg
v
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
17:00
Lancy FC
v
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
17:45
Vevey
v
Yverdon
Sunday, 7 August 2016
14:30
Team Vaud U21
v
Young Boys II
15:00
Martigny
v
Naters
Saturday, 6 August 2016
15:00
Black Stars
v
FC Muri
16:00
Baden
v
Wangen
16:00
Luzern II
v
FC Muensingen
16:00
Zug
v
FC Schoetz
16:30
FC Sursee
v
Delemont
17:30
Solothurn
v
FC Bassecourt
Sunday, 7 August 2016
14:00
Thun II
v
Buochs
Saturday, 6 August 2016
16:00
Red Star Zuerich
v
FC Seuzach
16:00
Seefeld
v
FC Thalwil
16:00
St. Gallen II
v
Locarno
17:00
Eschen/Mauren
v
Mendrisio FC
17:00
FC Gossau
v
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Sunday, 7 August 2016
14:30
Winterthur II
v
FC Balzers
17:00
Bellinzona
v
Grasshopper II

Switzerland – Cup

Wednesday, 10 August 2016
20:00
FC Bubendorf
v
Zug
Saturday, 13 August 2016
15:30
FC Wabern
v
SC Bruehl
16:00
SC Binningen
v
FC Muensingen
16:00
Seefeld
v
FC Koeniz
17:00
Black Stars
v
St. Gallen
17:00
FC Grenchen
v
FC Iliria
17:00
FC Ticino
v
FC Uzwil
17:00
Gunzwil
v
Vernier
17:00
Naters
v
Luzern
17:00
Ruemlang
v
FC Seuzach
17:30
Meyrin
v
Wohlen
17:30
Yverdon
v
Winterthur
17:45
Romontois
v
Sion
18:00
FC Conthey
v
Bellinzona
18:00
FC Klingnau
v
Tuggen
18:00
FC Moutier
v
Lugano
18:00
SC Veltheim
v
Young Boys
20:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds
v
FC Zuerich
20:00
US Arbedo
v
Xamax
Sunday, 14 August 2016
14:00
FC Dulliken
v
Chiasso
15:00
Breitenrain
v
Servette
15:00
FC Donneloye
v
Le Mont LS
15:00
FC Zollbrueck
v
Aarau
15:00
Old Boys
v
Grasshopper
15:30
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
v
Cham
15:30
FC Genolier-Begnins
v
FC Azzurri 90
15:30
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
v
Schaffhausen
15:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona
v
Basel
15:30
Lancy FC
v
Lausanne
16:00
FC Bazenheid
v
Red Star Zuerich
16:00
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
v
Wil
16:00
Kriens
v
Thun