Live Football : Switzerland

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

13:47 (GMT+2)

30 September 2014

Switzerland – Super League

Saturday, 27 September 2014
F
T
Grasshoppers
2 - 1
Aarau
F
T
Basel
1 - 1
Thun
Sunday, 28 September 2014
F
T
FC Vaduz
1 - 0
Sion
F
T
Young Boys
2 - 1
FC Zurich
F
T
Luzern
1 - 2
St.Gallen

Switzerland – Challenge League

Saturday, 27 September 2014
F
T
Le Mont LS
0 - 1
Chiasso
F
T
Wil
2 - 4
Wohlen
Sunday, 28 September 2014
F
T
Biel
1 - 2
Schaffhausen
F
T
Lugano
2 - 1
Lausanne
Monday, 29 September 2014
F
T
Winterthur
4 - 2
Servette

Switzerland – Promotion Liga

Saturday, 27 September 2014
F
T
Basel II
0 - 1
FC Zurich II
F
T
Breitenrain
1 - 2
Tuggen
F
T
FC Koniz
1 - 1
St. Gallen II
F
T
Rapperswil
0 - 0
Old Boys
F
T
Sion II
4 - 0
SC Bruhl
F
T
Stade Nyonnais
0 - 0
YF Juv Zurich
Sunday, 28 September 2014
F
T
Delemont
1 - 1
Etoile Carouge
Saturday, 27 September 2014
F
T
Team Vaud U21
2 - 0
Martigny
F
T
FC Monthey
0 - 2
Lancy FC
F
T
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
0 - 1
FC Azzurri 90
F
T
Naters
2 - 1
Echallens
F
T
Dudingen
2 - 2
Bavois
F
T
Yverdon
3 - 3
Fribourg
F
T
Meyrin
1 - 3
Terre Sainte
Saturday, 27 September 2014
F
T
Cham
2 - 2
FC Bern
F
T
Solothurn
1 - 0
Black Stars
F
T
Young Boys II
4 - 3
Zug
F
T
Kriens
6 - 0
Concordia
F
T
Wangen
1 - 0
Schotz
Sunday, 28 September 2014
F
T
FC Sursee
0 - 5
Luzern II
F
T
Munsingen
7 - 1
FC Grenchen
Saturday, 27 September 2014
F
T
Baden
4 - 2
FC Dietikon
F
T
FC Balzers
0 - 1
Mendrisio-Stabio
F
T
FC Thalwil
1 - 1
Grasshoppers II
F
T
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
2 - 0
Team Ticino U21
F
T
Winterthur II
4 - 2
Eschen/Mauren
F
T
FC Gossau
2 - 2
AC Taverne 1
F
T
FC Seuzach
1 - 3
FC Muri

Switzerland – Cup

Friday, 19 September 2014
F
T
Lausanne
0 - 1
Thun
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
FC Tagerwilen
3 - 9
Lugano
F
T
Munsingen
1 - 0
Locarno
F
T
Biel
0 - 1
Sion
F
T
Buochs
1 - 0
Young Boys
F
T
Chiasso
0 - 1
Aarau
A
E
T
Schaffhausen
3 - 5
Luzern
A
E
T
FC Henau
2 - 3
Wil
F
T
FC Hergiswil
1 - 3
Schotz
Sunday, 21 September 2014
A
E
T
Black Stars
1 - 2
FC Zurich
F
T
Winterthur
0 - 4
Basel
F
T
Xamax
3 - 5
Grasshoppers
F
T
FC Greifensee
2 - 3
Cham
F
T
Servette
1 - 2
Wohlen
F
T
Le Mont LS
1 - 2
St.Gallen
F
T
Stade Nyonnais
1 - 2
FC Koniz