Live Football : Sweden

Superettan footbal results


 

06:46 (GMT+1)

20 November 2017

Results

Sweden – Superettan

Saturday, 4 November 2017
F
T
Aatvidaberg
0 - 1
Norrby
F
T
Brommapojkarna
4 - 1
Gefle
F
T
Degerfors
3 - 1
Syrianska
F
T
Falkenbergs FF
3 - 1
IK Frej Taeby
F
T
GAIS
3 - 0
Varbergs BoIS FC
F
T
Helsingborg
0 - 2
Oesters IF
F
T
IFK Vaernamo
2 - 1
Oergryte FF
F
T
Trelleborgs FF
2 - 2
Dalkurd FF
Monday, 30 October 2017
F
T
Norrby
2 - 3
IFK Vaernamo
F
T
Oesters IF
0 - 0
Brommapojkarna
Sunday, 29 October 2017
F
T
Gefle
1 - 1
Degerfors
F
T
Oergryte FF
0 - 3
Helsingborg
F
T
Syrianska
1 - 2
Falkenbergs FF
Saturday, 28 October 2017
F
T
Dalkurd FF
1 - 0
GAIS
F
T
Varbergs BoIS FC
3 - 0
Aatvidaberg
Friday, 27 October 2017
F
T
IK Frej Taeby
2 - 2
Trelleborgs FF
Tuesday, 24 October 2017
F
T
Brommapojkarna
1 - 0
Dalkurd FF
Monday, 23 October 2017
F
T
IFK Vaernamo
6 - 1
Syrianska
Sunday, 22 October 2017
F
T
Trelleborgs FF
4 - 0
Aatvidaberg
F
T
Oesters IF
1 - 1
Falkenbergs FF
Saturday, 21 October 2017
F
T
GAIS
2 - 1
Norrby
F
T
Gefle
3 - 0
IK Frej Taeby
F
T
Degerfors
1 - 1
Helsingborg
F
T
Varbergs BoIS FC
0 - 0
Oergryte FF
Tuesday, 17 October 2017
F
T
Syrianska
0 - 2
Brommapojkarna
Monday, 16 October 2017
F
T
Helsingborg
1 - 2
IFK Vaernamo
F
T
Oergryte FF
1 - 1
Gefle
Sunday, 15 October 2017
F
T
Aatvidaberg
3 - 2
GAIS
F
T
Falkenbergs FF
1 - 1
Trelleborgs FF
Saturday, 14 October 2017
F
T
Norrby
2 - 0
Degerfors
F
T
Dalkurd FF
1 - 2
Oesters IF
F
T
IK Frej Taeby
1 - 0
Varbergs BoIS FC
Monday, 2 October 2017
F
T
Gefle
2 - 1
Helsingborg
F
T
Trelleborgs FF
1 - 1
Varbergs BoIS FC
Sunday, 1 October 2017
F
T
Dalkurd FF
4 - 2
Syrianska
F
T
Aatvidaberg
1 - 3
Degerfors
Saturday, 30 September 2017
F
T
Oesters IF
1 - 1
Oergryte FF
F
T
IK Frej Taeby
5 - 0
IFK Vaernamo
F
T
GAIS
0 - 0
Brommapojkarna
Friday, 29 September 2017
F
T
Falkenbergs FF
1 - 4
Norrby
Tuesday, 26 September 2017
F
T
Oergryte FF
2 - 0
Trelleborgs FF
Monday, 25 September 2017
F
T
IFK Vaernamo
2 - 0
GAIS
Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
Norrby
0 - 2
Oesters IF
F
T
Syrianska
1 - 2
Gefle
F
T
Helsingborg
0 - 0
Falkenbergs FF
Saturday, 23 September 2017
F
T
Degerfors
3 - 1
IK Frej Taeby
F
T
Brommapojkarna
3 - 1
Aatvidaberg
F
T
Varbergs BoIS FC
1 - 0
Dalkurd FF
Tuesday, 19 September 2017
F
T
GAIS
1 - 0
IK Frej Taeby
Monday, 18 September 2017
F
T
Helsingborg
2 - 0
Varbergs BoIS FC
F
T
Oesters IF
0 - 1
Trelleborgs FF
Sunday, 17 September 2017
F
T
Falkenbergs FF
1 - 1
Oergryte FF
F
T
IFK Vaernamo
2 - 1
Degerfors
F
T
Norrby
1 - 0
Brommapojkarna
Saturday, 16 September 2017
F
T
Aatvidaberg
0 - 1
Syrianska
F
T
Gefle
0 - 1
Dalkurd FF
Tuesday, 12 September 2017
F
T
Brommapojkarna
1 - 1
Helsingborg
Monday, 11 September 2017
F
T
Trelleborgs FF
2 - 0
GAIS
Sunday, 10 September 2017
F
T
Gefle
3 - 2
Norrby
F
T
Oergryte FF
3 - 0
Syrianska
Saturday, 9 September 2017
F
T
IK Frej Taeby
1 - 0
Aatvidaberg
F
T
Varbergs BoIS FC
2 - 1
IFK Vaernamo
F
T
Dalkurd FF
1 - 1
Falkenbergs FF
Friday, 8 September 2017
F
T
Degerfors
1 - 1
Oesters IF
Tuesday, 5 September 2017
F
T
Helsingborg
2 - 2
Dalkurd FF
Monday, 4 September 2017
F
T
Aatvidaberg
1 - 3
IFK Vaernamo
F
T
GAIS
1 - 1
Oergryte FF
F
T
Norrby
1 - 1
Varbergs BoIS FC
Sunday, 3 September 2017
F
T
Syrianska
0 - 2
Trelleborgs FF
Saturday, 2 September 2017
F
T
Degerfors
3 - 2
Brommapojkarna
F
T
Falkenbergs FF
0 - 4
Gefle
Friday, 1 September 2017
F
T
Oesters IF
1 - 0
IK Frej Taeby
Tuesday, 29 August 2017
F
T
Trelleborgs FF
1 - 1
Helsingborg
Monday, 28 August 2017
F
T
Aatvidaberg
0 - 2
Gefle
F
T
GAIS
1 - 0
Degerfors
F
T
IFK Vaernamo
2 - 1
Oesters IF
Sunday, 27 August 2017
F
T
Varbergs BoIS FC
3 - 1
Syrianska
F
T
Brommapojkarna
1 - 5
Falkenbergs FF
Saturday, 26 August 2017
F
T
IK Frej Taeby
1 - 2
Norrby
F
T
Dalkurd FF
2 - 1
Oergryte FF
Monday, 21 August 2017
F
T
Gefle
1 - 2
Trelleborgs FF
Sunday, 20 August 2017
F
T
Brommapojkarna
2 - 1
IFK Vaernamo
F
T
Helsingborg
1 - 0
GAIS
F
T
Falkenbergs FF
2 - 0
Aatvidaberg
F
T
Norrby
0 - 3
Dalkurd FF
Saturday, 19 August 2017
F
T
Syrianska
2 - 1
Oesters IF
F
T
Degerfors
1 - 0
Varbergs BoIS FC
Friday, 18 August 2017
F
T
Oergryte FF
1 - 3
IK Frej Taeby
Tuesday, 15 August 2017
F
T
Degerfors
1 - 1
Falkenbergs FF
F
T
Trelleborgs FF
5 - 1
Norrby
Monday, 14 August 2017
F
T
Aatvidaberg
0 - 0
Oergryte FF
F
T
IK Frej Taeby
4 - 0
Helsingborg
Sunday, 13 August 2017
F
T
Varbergs BoIS FC
1 - 1
Brommapojkarna
F
T
IFK Vaernamo
1 - 1
Dalkurd FF
Saturday, 12 August 2017
F
T
Oesters IF
1 - 1
Gefle
F
T
GAIS
2 - 1
Syrianska
Thursday, 10 August 2017
F
T
Helsingborg
0 - 0
Aatvidaberg
F
T
Trelleborgs FF
2 - 1
Degerfors
Wednesday, 9 August 2017
F
T
Dalkurd FF
3 - 2
IK Frej Taeby
F
T
Falkenbergs FF
2 - 0
IFK Vaernamo
F
T
Gefle
2 - 0
Varbergs BoIS FC
F
T
Oergryte FF
0 - 2
Brommapojkarna
Tuesday, 8 August 2017
F
T
Oesters IF
2 - 0
GAIS
F
T
Syrianska
3 - 4
Norrby
Sunday, 6 August 2017
F
T
Aatvidaberg
1 - 4
Dalkurd FF
F
T
Brommapojkarna
3 - 0
Trelleborgs FF
F
T
IFK Vaernamo
2 - 2
Gefle
Saturday, 5 August 2017
F
T
GAIS
1 - 1
Falkenbergs FF
F
T
Norrby
3 - 2
Helsingborg
F
T
Varbergs BoIS FC
1 - 3
Oesters IF
F
T
IK Frej Taeby
2 - 3
Syrianska
Friday, 4 August 2017
F
T
Degerfors
3 - 0
Oergryte FF
Monday, 31 July 2017
F
T
Oergryte FF
2 - 1
Norrby
Sunday, 30 July 2017
F
T
Oesters IF
3 - 0
Aatvidaberg
F
T
Falkenbergs FF
2 - 1
Varbergs BoIS FC
Saturday, 29 July 2017
F
T
Brommapojkarna
0 - 1
IK Frej Taeby
F
T
Gefle
2 - 1
GAIS
F
T
Syrianska
1 - 2
Helsingborg
F
T
Trelleborgs FF
2 - 1
IFK Vaernamo
F
T
Dalkurd FF
1 - 1
Degerfors
Monday, 24 July 2017
F
T
GAIS
2 - 2
Oesters IF
Sunday, 23 July 2017
F
T
IK Frej Taeby
0 - 3
Dalkurd FF
F
T
Syrianska
1 - 5
IFK Vaernamo
Saturday, 22 July 2017
F
T
Aatvidaberg
0 - 5
Brommapojkarna
F
T
Degerfors
2 - 3
Trelleborgs FF
F
T
Norrby
0 - 3
Falkenbergs FF
F
T
Varbergs BoIS FC
2 - 0
Gefle
F
T
Helsingborg
1 - 0
Oergryte FF
Monday, 26 June 2017
F
T
Dalkurd FF
4 - 1
Norrby
F
T
IFK Vaernamo
1 - 1
Helsingborg
F
T
Trelleborgs FF
3 - 1
Brommapojkarna
Sunday, 25 June 2017
F
T
Gefle
0 - 1
Aatvidaberg
F
T
Falkenbergs FF
3 - 1
Syrianska
F
T
IK Frej Taeby
0 - 1
GAIS
F
T
Oesters IF
5 - 2
Varbergs BoIS FC
Thursday, 22 June 2017
F
T
Oergryte FF
1 - 2
Degerfors
Monday, 19 June 2017
F
T
Trelleborgs FF
0 - 1
Gefle
Sunday, 18 June 2017
F
T
Dalkurd FF
5 - 0
Helsingborg
F
T
Norrby
5 - 1
Oergryte FF
Saturday, 17 June 2017
F
T
Aatvidaberg
1 - 1
Oesters IF
F
T
Brommapojkarna
3 - 2
GAIS
F
T
IFK Vaernamo
1 - 1
Falkenbergs FF
F
T
Varbergs BoIS FC
4 - 0
Degerfors
F
T
Syrianska
4 - 2
IK Frej Taeby
Monday, 12 June 2017
F
T
Helsingborg
0 - 4
Brommapojkarna
F
T
Oergryte FF
1 - 0
Dalkurd FF
Sunday, 11 June 2017
F
T
GAIS
0 - 1
Aatvidaberg
F
T
Oesters IF
1 - 2
IFK Vaernamo
Saturday, 10 June 2017
F
T
Degerfors
2 - 0
Gefle
F
T
IK Frej Taeby
2 - 0
Falkenbergs FF
F
T
Norrby
1 - 1
Syrianska
F
T
Varbergs BoIS FC
0 - 0
Trelleborgs FF
Monday, 5 June 2017
F
T
GAIS
1 - 0
Trelleborgs FF
Sunday, 4 June 2017
F
T
Gefle
0 - 1
Oergryte FF
F
T
Falkenbergs FF
1 - 1
Helsingborg
Saturday, 3 June 2017
F
T
Brommapojkarna
1 - 0
Degerfors
F
T
IFK Vaernamo
3 - 0
IK Frej Taeby
F
T
Oesters IF
2 - 1
Norrby
A
A
W
Syrianska
0 - 3
Dalkurd FF
Thursday, 1 June 2017
F
T
Aatvidaberg
2 - 1
Varbergs BoIS FC
Monday, 29 May 2017
F
T
Helsingborg
3 - 1
Syrianska
Sunday, 28 May 2017
F
T
Trelleborgs FF
4 - 1
Oesters IF
F
T
Gefle
1 - 3
Brommapojkarna
Saturday, 27 May 2017
F
T
Dalkurd FF
3 - 0
Aatvidaberg
F
T
Norrby
3 - 0
IK Frej Taeby
F
T
Varbergs BoIS FC
3 - 5
Falkenbergs FF
F
T
Degerfors
2 - 1
GAIS
Thursday, 25 May 2017
F
T
Oergryte FF
2 - 0
IFK Vaernamo
Tuesday, 23 May 2017
F
T
GAIS
1 - 0
Gefle
Monday, 22 May 2017
F
T
Oesters IF
1 - 2
Helsingborg
Sunday, 21 May 2017
F
T
Falkenbergs FF
2 - 0
Dalkurd FF
F
T
IK Frej Taeby
0 - 0
Degerfors
F
T
IFK Vaernamo
1 - 2
Norrby
F
T
Syrianska
2 - 0
Oergryte FF
Saturday, 20 May 2017
F
T
Aatvidaberg
1 - 1
Trelleborgs FF
F
T
Brommapojkarna
3 - 0
Varbergs BoIS FC
Thursday, 18 May 2017
F
T
Gefle
1 - 3
Oesters IF
F
T
Helsingborg
3 - 2
Norrby
Wednesday, 17 May 2017
F
T
Dalkurd FF
3 - 1
IFK Vaernamo
F
T
Degerfors
1 - 2
Aatvidaberg
F
T
Oergryte FF
2 - 1
Falkenbergs FF
F
T
Trelleborgs FF
2 - 1
IK Frej Taeby
F
T
Varbergs BoIS FC
7 - 1
GAIS
Tuesday, 16 May 2017
F
T
Brommapojkarna
2 - 1
Syrianska
Monday, 15 May 2017
F
T
Norrby
3 - 2
Gefle
Sunday, 14 May 2017
F
T
Oesters IF
1 - 1
Degerfors
F
T
IFK Vaernamo
0 - 0
Varbergs BoIS FC
Saturday, 13 May 2017
F
T
Falkenbergs FF
2 - 1
Brommapojkarna
F
T
Helsingborg
2 - 2
IK Frej Taeby
F
T
Dalkurd FF
3 - 0
Trelleborgs FF
Friday, 12 May 2017
F
T
Syrianska
3 - 0
Aatvidaberg
Thursday, 11 May 2017
F
T
Oergryte FF
0 - 0
GAIS
Monday, 8 May 2017
F
T
Aatvidaberg
1 - 2
Helsingborg
F
T
Gefle
2 - 4
Falkenbergs FF
Sunday, 7 May 2017
F
T
Varbergs BoIS FC
2 - 0
Norrby
F
T
IK Frej Taeby
2 - 2
Oergryte FF
Saturday, 6 May 2017
F
T
Trelleborgs FF
1 - 1
Syrianska
F
T
Degerfors
3 - 1
Dalkurd FF
Friday, 5 May 2017
F
T
Brommapojkarna
4 - 1
Oesters IF
F
T
GAIS
2 - 1
IFK Vaernamo
Tuesday, 2 May 2017
F
T
IFK Vaernamo
0 - 4
Trelleborgs FF
Monday, 1 May 2017
F
T
Norrby
0 - 3
Aatvidaberg
F
T
Oergryte FF
1 - 1
Oesters IF
F
T
Helsingborg
3 - 0
Degerfors
Sunday, 30 April 2017
F
T
IK Frej Taeby
1 - 3
Brommapojkarna
F
T
Syrianska
1 - 1
Varbergs BoIS FC
Saturday, 29 April 2017
F
T
Dalkurd FF
3 - 0
Gefle
Friday, 28 April 2017
F
T
Falkenbergs FF
1 - 2
GAIS
Monday, 24 April 2017
F
T
Trelleborgs FF
6 - 0
Oergryte FF
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
Aatvidaberg
1 - 1
Falkenbergs FF
F
T
Brommapojkarna
3 - 0
Norrby
Saturday, 22 April 2017
F
T
GAIS
0 - 0
Helsingborg
F
T
Oesters IF
1 - 2
Dalkurd FF
F
T
Varbergs BoIS FC
2 - 1
IK Frej Taeby
F
T
Degerfors
0 - 1
IFK Vaernamo
Friday, 21 April 2017
F
T
Gefle
1 - 0
Syrianska
Tuesday, 18 April 2017
F
T
IFK Vaernamo
0 - 1
Brommapojkarna
Monday, 17 April 2017
F
T
Helsingborg
1 - 1
Gefle
F
T
IK Frej Taeby
0 - 1
Oesters IF
F
T
Falkenbergs FF
1 - 1
Degerfors
Sunday, 16 April 2017
F
T
Dalkurd FF
0 - 0
Varbergs BoIS FC
F
T
Norrby
1 - 1
Trelleborgs FF
F
T
Syrianska
2 - 1
GAIS
Friday, 14 April 2017
F
T
Oergryte FF
2 - 1
Aatvidaberg
Monday, 10 April 2017
F
T
Aatvidaberg
1 - 2
IK Frej Taeby
F
T
Oesters IF
2 - 1
Syrianska
Sunday, 9 April 2017
F
T
Varbergs BoIS FC
3 - 3
Helsingborg
F
T
Trelleborgs FF
2 - 2
Falkenbergs FF
Saturday, 8 April 2017
F
T
Degerfors
2 - 0
Norrby
F
T
Brommapojkarna
3 - 0
Oergryte FF
F
T
GAIS
0 - 1
Dalkurd FF
Friday, 7 April 2017
F
T
Gefle
2 - 5
IFK Vaernamo
Monday, 3 April 2017
F
T
Oergryte FF
2 - 1
Varbergs BoIS FC
Sunday, 2 April 2017
F
T
Falkenbergs FF
0 - 2
Oesters IF
F
T
Syrianska
2 - 3
Degerfors
F
T
IFK Vaernamo
4 - 0
Aatvidaberg
F
T
IK Frej Taeby
2 - 2
Gefle
F
T
Norrby
0 - 0
GAIS
Saturday, 1 April 2017
F
T
Helsingborg
1 - 0
Trelleborgs FF
F
T
Dalkurd FF
0 - 0
Brommapojkarna