Live Football : Sweden

Superettan live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

14:02 (GMT+1)

22 February 2019

League Table

Sweden – Superettan

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Brommapojkarna00000000
1Dalkurd FF00000000
1Degerfors00000000
1GAIS00000000
1Halmstads BK00000000
1IK Brage00000000
1IK Frej Taeby00000000
1Joenkoepings Soedra00000000
1Mjaellby00000000
1Norrby00000000
1Oergryte FF00000000
1Oesters IF00000000
1Syrianska00000000
1Trelleborgs FF00000000
1Vaesteraas SK00000000
1Varbergs BoIS FC00000000

Fixtures

Sweden – Superettan

Saturday, 30 March 2019
13:30
Brommapojkarna
v
Vaesteraas SK
16:00
Mjaellby
v
Varbergs BoIS FC
16:00
Oergryte FF
v
Norrby
16:00
Trelleborgs FF
v
GAIS
Sunday, 31 March 2019
15:00
Oesters IF
v
Dalkurd FF
17:30
Syrianska
v
Degerfors
Monday, 1 April 2019
19:00
IK Brage
v
IK Frej Taeby
Tuesday, 2 April 2019
19:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
v
Halmstads BK
Friday, 5 April 2019
19:00
GAIS
v
Oesters IF
Saturday, 6 April 2019
13:30
Degerfors
v
Joenkoepings Soedra
16:00
Halmstads BK
v
Oergryte FF
Sunday, 7 April 2019
15:00
Dalkurd FF
v
Brommapojkarna
15:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
v
Trelleborgs FF
17:30
IK Frej Taeby
v
Syrianska
Monday, 8 April 2019
19:00
Norrby
v
Mjaellby
Tuesday, 9 April 2019
19:00
Vaesteraas SK
v
IK Brage
Friday, 12 April 2019
19:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
v
Dalkurd FF
Saturday, 13 April 2019
13:30
Mjaellby
v
Vaesteraas SK
16:00
IK Brage
v
Halmstads BK
Sunday, 14 April 2019
15:00
Brommapojkarna
v
GAIS
17:30
Syrianska
v
Varbergs BoIS FC
Monday, 15 April 2019
19:00
Oergryte FF
v
IK Frej Taeby
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
v
Norrby
Tuesday, 16 April 2019
19:00
Oesters IF
v
Degerfors
Friday, 19 April 2019
16:00
GAIS
v
IK Brage
Saturday, 20 April 2019
13:30
Degerfors
v
Oergryte FF
Sunday, 21 April 2019
15:00
Norrby
v
Joenkoepings Soedra
17:30
Dalkurd FF
v
Mjaellby
Monday, 22 April 2019
15:00
Vaesteraas SK
v
Trelleborgs FF
17:30
Halmstads BK
v
Syrianska
17:30
IK Frej Taeby
v
Oesters IF
17:30
Varbergs BoIS FC
v
Brommapojkarna
Friday, 26 April 2019
19:00
Oergryte FF
v
Vaesteraas SK
Saturday, 27 April 2019
13:30
Mjaellby
v
Degerfors
16:00
Brommapojkarna
v
Halmstads BK
16:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
v
IK Frej Taeby
Sunday, 28 April 2019
15:00
IK Brage
v
Varbergs BoIS FC
15:00
Trelleborgs FF
v
Dalkurd FF
17:30
Syrianska
v
GAIS
Monday, 29 April 2019
19:00
Oesters IF
v
Norrby
Friday, 3 May 2019
19:00
Norrby
v
Brommapojkarna
Saturday, 4 May 2019
16:00
Mjaellby
v
Oergryte FF
16:00
Vaesteraas SK
v
Varbergs BoIS FC
Sunday, 5 May 2019
15:00
GAIS
v
Joenkoepings Soedra
17:30
Halmstads BK
v
Oesters IF
Monday, 6 May 2019
19:00
Dalkurd FF
v
Syrianska
19:00
IK Frej Taeby
v
Trelleborgs FF
Tuesday, 7 May 2019
19:00
Degerfors
v
IK Brage
Friday, 10 May 2019
19:00
GAIS
v
IK Frej Taeby
Saturday, 11 May 2019
13:30
Trelleborgs FF
v
Halmstads BK
16:00
Brommapojkarna
v
Degerfors
16:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
v
Dalkurd FF
18:00
Oergryte FF
v
Joenkoepings Soedra
Sunday, 12 May 2019
15:00
Oesters IF
v
Vaesteraas SK
17:30
IK Brage
v
Norrby
17:30
Syrianska
v
Mjaellby
Tuesday, 14 May 2019
19:00
Halmstads BK
v
GAIS
Wednesday, 15 May 2019
19:00
IK Frej Taeby
v
Brommapojkarna
19:00
Mjaellby
v
Trelleborgs FF
19:00
Oergryte FF
v
Varbergs BoIS FC
Thursday, 16 May 2019
19:00
Dalkurd FF
v
IK Brage
19:00
Degerfors
v
Norrby
19:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
v
Oesters IF
19:00
Vaesteraas SK
v
Syrianska
Saturday, 18 May 2019
16:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
v
Halmstads BK
Sunday, 19 May 2019
15:00
Norrby
v
IK Frej Taeby
15:00
Trelleborgs FF
v
Oergryte FF
17:30
Oesters IF
v
Mjaellby
Monday, 20 May 2019
19:00
Brommapojkarna
v
Joenkoepings Soedra
19:00
IK Brage
v
Syrianska
Tuesday, 21 May 2019
19:00
Degerfors
v
Dalkurd FF
19:00
GAIS
v
Vaesteraas SK
Saturday, 25 May 2019
16:00
Halmstads BK
v
Degerfors
16:00
IK Frej Taeby
v
Varbergs BoIS FC
16:00
Syrianska
v
Brommapojkarna
18:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
v
IK Brage
Sunday, 26 May 2019
15:00
Mjaellby
v
GAIS
17:30
Trelleborgs FF
v
Oesters IF
Monday, 27 May 2019
19:00
Vaesteraas SK
v
Norrby
Tuesday, 28 May 2019
19:00
Dalkurd FF
v
Oergryte FF
Saturday, 1 June 2019
16:00
Degerfors
v
IK Frej Taeby
16:00
Halmstads BK
v
Vaesteraas SK
16:00
Mjaellby
v
Joenkoepings Soedra
16:00
Norrby
v
Dalkurd FF
Sunday, 2 June 2019
15:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
v
GAIS
17:30
Brommapojkarna
v
Trelleborgs FF
Monday, 3 June 2019
19:00
Oesters IF
v
IK Brage
Tuesday, 4 June 2019
19:00
Oergryte FF
v
Syrianska
Saturday, 8 June 2019
16:00
Brommapojkarna
v
Mjaellby
16:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
v
Varbergs BoIS FC
16:00
Trelleborgs FF
v
Degerfors
16:00
Vaesteraas SK
v
IK Frej Taeby
18:00
Syrianska
v
Oesters IF
Sunday, 9 June 2019
15:00
GAIS
v
Norrby
17:30
Dalkurd FF
v
Halmstads BK
Tuesday, 11 June 2019
18:30
IK Brage
v
Oergryte FF
Friday, 14 June 2019
19:00
Syrianska
v
Joenkoepings Soedra
Saturday, 15 June 2019
16:00
IK Brage
v
Trelleborgs FF
16:00
IK Frej Taeby
v
Dalkurd FF
16:00
Oesters IF
v
Brommapojkarna
16:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
v
Norrby
18:00
Degerfors
v
Vaesteraas SK
Sunday, 16 June 2019
17:30
Halmstads BK
v
Mjaellby
Monday, 17 June 2019
19:00
Oergryte FF
v
GAIS
Sunday, 23 June 2019
15:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
v
Trelleborgs FF
15:00
Mjaellby
v
IK Brage
17:30
Brommapojkarna
v
Oergryte FF
17:30
Halmstads BK
v
IK Frej Taeby
Monday, 24 June 2019
19:00
GAIS
v
Degerfors
19:00
Norrby
v
Syrianska
19:00
Oesters IF
v
Varbergs BoIS FC
Tuesday, 25 June 2019
19:00
Dalkurd FF
v
Vaesteraas SK
Wednesday, 10 July 2019
19:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
v
Degerfors
Saturday, 13 July 2019
16:00
IK Frej Taeby
v
Mjaellby
16:00
Oergryte FF
v
Oesters IF
16:00
Trelleborgs FF
v
Syrianska
18:00
IK Brage
v
Brommapojkarna
Sunday, 14 July 2019
15:00
GAIS
v
Dalkurd FF
17:30
Norrby
v
Halmstads BK
Tuesday, 16 July 2019
19:00
Vaesteraas SK
v
Joenkoepings Soedra
Saturday, 20 July 2019
16:00
Brommapojkarna
v
Norrby
16:00
Dalkurd FF
v
Varbergs BoIS FC
16:00
Degerfors
v
GAIS
16:00
Syrianska
v
IK Brage
18:00
IK Frej Taeby
v
Oergryte FF
Sunday, 21 July 2019
15:00
Mjaellby
v
Halmstads BK
17:30
Oesters IF
v
Trelleborgs FF
Tuesday, 23 July 2019
19:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
v
Vaesteraas SK
Thursday, 25 July 2019
19:00
Halmstads BK
v
Brommapojkarna
Saturday, 27 July 2019
16:00
GAIS
v
Syrianska
16:00
IK Brage
v
Mjaellby
16:00
Norrby
v
Oesters IF
16:00
Trelleborgs FF
v
IK Frej Taeby
18:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
v
Degerfors
Sunday, 28 July 2019
15:00
Vaesteraas SK
v
Dalkurd FF
17:30
Varbergs BoIS FC
v
Oergryte FF
Sunday, 4 August 2019
19:00
Brommapojkarna
v
IK Brage
19:00
Dalkurd FF
v
Joenkoepings Soedra
19:00
Degerfors
v
Varbergs BoIS FC
19:00
IK Frej Taeby
v
Vaesteraas SK
19:00
Mjaellby
v
Norrby
19:00
Oergryte FF
v
Halmstads BK
19:00
Oesters IF
v
GAIS
19:00
Syrianska
v
Trelleborgs FF
Sunday, 11 August 2019
19:00
GAIS
v
Mjaellby
19:00
Halmstads BK
v
Dalkurd FF
19:00
IK Brage
v
Oesters IF
19:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
v
Syrianska
19:00
Norrby
v
Degerfors
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
v
Brommapojkarna
19:00
Vaesteraas SK
v
Oergryte FF
19:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
v
IK Frej Taeby
Sunday, 18 August 2019
19:00
Brommapojkarna
v
Oesters IF
19:00
Dalkurd FF
v
GAIS
19:00
Degerfors
v
Trelleborgs FF
19:00
IK Frej Taeby
v
Joenkoepings Soedra
19:00
Oergryte FF
v
Mjaellby
19:00
Syrianska
v
Norrby
19:00
Vaesteraas SK
v
Halmstads BK
19:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
v
IK Brage
Sunday, 25 August 2019
19:00
GAIS
v
Brommapojkarna
19:00
Halmstads BK
v
Joenkoepings Soedra
19:00
IK Frej Taeby
v
Degerfors
19:00
Mjaellby
v
Dalkurd FF
19:00
Norrby
v
IK Brage
19:00
Oesters IF
v
Oergryte FF
19:00
Syrianska
v
Vaesteraas SK
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
v
Varbergs BoIS FC
Sunday, 1 September 2019
19:00
Brommapojkarna
v
Syrianska
19:00
Dalkurd FF
v
Norrby
19:00
Degerfors
v
Halmstads BK
19:00
IK Brage
v
GAIS
19:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
v
Oergryte FF
19:00
Mjaellby
v
IK Frej Taeby
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
v
Vaesteraas SK
19:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
v
Oesters IF
Sunday, 15 September 2019
19:00
Degerfors
v
Mjaellby
19:00
GAIS
v
Halmstads BK
19:00
IK Brage
v
Dalkurd FF
19:00
Norrby
v
Varbergs BoIS FC
19:00
Oergryte FF
v
Trelleborgs FF
19:00
Oesters IF
v
Joenkoepings Soedra
19:00
Syrianska
v
IK Frej Taeby
19:00
Vaesteraas SK
v
Brommapojkarna
Sunday, 22 September 2019
19:00
Dalkurd FF
v
Oesters IF
19:00
Halmstads BK
v
Trelleborgs FF
19:00
IK Frej Taeby
v
GAIS
19:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
v
Norrby
19:00
Mjaellby
v
Brommapojkarna
19:00
Oergryte FF
v
IK Brage
19:00
Vaesteraas SK
v
Degerfors
19:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
v
Syrianska
Wednesday, 25 September 2019
19:00
Brommapojkarna
v
IK Frej Taeby
19:00
GAIS
v
Oergryte FF
19:00
IK Brage
v
Degerfors
19:00
Norrby
v
Vaesteraas SK
19:00
Oesters IF
v
Halmstads BK
19:00
Syrianska
v
Dalkurd FF
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
v
Mjaellby
19:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
v
Joenkoepings Soedra
Sunday, 29 September 2019
19:00
Dalkurd FF
v
Trelleborgs FF
19:00
Degerfors
v
Syrianska
19:00
Halmstads BK
v
Varbergs BoIS FC
19:00
IK Frej Taeby
v
IK Brage
19:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
v
Mjaellby
19:00
Norrby
v
GAIS
19:00
Oergryte FF
v
Brommapojkarna
19:00
Vaesteraas SK
v
Oesters IF
Sunday, 6 October 2019
19:00
Dalkurd FF
v
IK Frej Taeby
19:00
Degerfors
v
Brommapojkarna
19:00
Halmstads BK
v
Norrby
19:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
v
GAIS
19:00
Mjaellby
v
Oesters IF
19:00
Syrianska
v
Oergryte FF
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
v
IK Brage
19:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
v
Vaesteraas SK
Sunday, 20 October 2019
19:00
Brommapojkarna
v
Dalkurd FF
19:00
GAIS
v
Varbergs BoIS FC
19:00
IK Brage
v
Joenkoepings Soedra
19:00
IK Frej Taeby
v
Halmstads BK
19:00
Norrby
v
Trelleborgs FF
19:00
Oergryte FF
v
Degerfors
19:00
Oesters IF
v
Syrianska
19:00
Vaesteraas SK
v
Mjaellby
Sunday, 27 October 2019
19:00
Brommapojkarna
v
Varbergs BoIS FC
19:00
Degerfors
v
Oesters IF
19:00
Halmstads BK
v
IK Brage
19:00
IK Frej Taeby
v
Norrby
19:00
Mjaellby
v
Syrianska
19:00
Oergryte FF
v
Dalkurd FF
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
v
Joenkoepings Soedra
19:00
Vaesteraas SK
v
GAIS
Sunday, 3 November 2019
19:00
Dalkurd FF
v
Degerfors
19:00
GAIS
v
Trelleborgs FF
19:00
IK Brage
v
Vaesteraas SK
19:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
v
Brommapojkarna
19:00
Norrby
v
Oergryte FF
19:00
Oesters IF
v
IK Frej Taeby
19:00
Syrianska
v
Halmstads BK
19:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
v
Mjaellby