Live Football : Sweden

Superettan live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

21:23 (GMT+1)

25 February 2017

League Table

Sweden – Superettan

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Aatvidaberg00000000
1Brommapojkarna00000000
1Dalkurd FF00000000
1Degerfors00000000
1Falkenbergs FF00000000
1GAIS00000000
1Gefle00000000
1Helsingborg00000000
1IFK Vaernamo00000000
1IK Frej Taeby00000000
1Norrby00000000
1Oergryte FF00000000
1Oesters IF00000000
1Syrianska00000000
1Trelleborgs FF00000000
1Varbergs BoIS FC00000000

Fixtures

Sweden – Superettan

Saturday, 1 April 2017
16:00
Helsingborg
v
Trelleborgs FF
18:00
Dalkurd FF
v
Brommapojkarna
Sunday, 2 April 2017
15:00
Falkenbergs FF
v
Oesters IF
15:00
Syrianska
v
Degerfors
17:00
IFK Vaernamo
v
Aatvidaberg
17:00
IK Frej Taeby
v
Gefle
17:00
Norrby
v
GAIS
Monday, 3 April 2017
19:00
Oergryte FF
v
Varbergs BoIS FC
Friday, 7 April 2017
19:00
Gefle
v
IFK Vaernamo
Saturday, 8 April 2017
14:00
Degerfors
v
Norrby
16:00
Brommapojkarna
v
Oergryte FF
16:00
GAIS
v
Dalkurd FF
Sunday, 9 April 2017
14:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
v
Helsingborg
17:00
Trelleborgs FF
v
Falkenbergs FF
Monday, 10 April 2017
19:00
Aatvidaberg
v
IK Frej Taeby
19:00
Oesters IF
v
Syrianska
Friday, 14 April 2017
17:00
Oergryte FF
v
Aatvidaberg
Sunday, 16 April 2017
15:00
Dalkurd FF
v
Varbergs BoIS FC
17:00
Norrby
v
Trelleborgs FF
17:00
Syrianska
v
GAIS
Monday, 17 April 2017
15:00
Helsingborg
v
Gefle
15:00
IK Frej Taeby
v
Oesters IF
17:00
Falkenbergs FF
v
Degerfors
Tuesday, 18 April 2017
19:00
IFK Vaernamo
v
Brommapojkarna
Friday, 21 April 2017
19:00
Gefle
v
Syrianska
Saturday, 22 April 2017
16:00
GAIS
v
Helsingborg
16:00
Oesters IF
v
Dalkurd FF
16:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
v
IK Frej Taeby
18:00
Degerfors
v
IFK Vaernamo
Sunday, 23 April 2017
15:00
Aatvidaberg
v
Falkenbergs FF
17:00
Brommapojkarna
v
Norrby
Monday, 24 April 2017
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
v
Oergryte FF
Friday, 28 April 2017
19:00
Falkenbergs FF
v
GAIS
Saturday, 29 April 2017
16:00
Dalkurd FF
v
Gefle
Sunday, 30 April 2017
15:00
IK Frej Taeby
v
Brommapojkarna
17:00
Syrianska
v
Varbergs BoIS FC
Monday, 1 May 2017
15:00
Norrby
v
Aatvidaberg
15:00
Oergryte FF
v
Oesters IF
17:00
Helsingborg
v
Degerfors
Tuesday, 2 May 2017
19:00
IFK Vaernamo
v
Trelleborgs FF
Friday, 5 May 2017
19:00
Brommapojkarna
v
Oesters IF
19:00
GAIS
v
IFK Vaernamo
Saturday, 6 May 2017
14:00
Trelleborgs FF
v
Syrianska
16:00
Degerfors
v
Dalkurd FF
Sunday, 7 May 2017
15:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
v
Norrby
17:00
IK Frej Taeby
v
Oergryte FF
Monday, 8 May 2017
19:00
Aatvidaberg
v
Helsingborg
19:00
Gefle
v
Falkenbergs FF
Thursday, 11 May 2017
19:00
Oergryte FF
v
GAIS
Friday, 12 May 2017
19:00
Syrianska
v
Aatvidaberg
Saturday, 13 May 2017
16:00
Falkenbergs FF
v
Brommapojkarna
16:00
Helsingborg
v
IK Frej Taeby
18:00
Dalkurd FF
v
Trelleborgs FF
Sunday, 14 May 2017
15:00
Oesters IF
v
Degerfors
17:00
IFK Vaernamo
v
Varbergs BoIS FC
Monday, 15 May 2017
19:00
Norrby
v
Gefle
Tuesday, 16 May 2017
19:00
Brommapojkarna
v
Syrianska
Wednesday, 17 May 2017
19:00
Dalkurd FF
v
IFK Vaernamo
19:00
Degerfors
v
Aatvidaberg
19:00
Oergryte FF
v
Falkenbergs FF
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
v
IK Frej Taeby
19:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
v
GAIS
Thursday, 18 May 2017
19:00
Gefle
v
Oesters IF
19:00
Helsingborg
v
Norrby
Saturday, 20 May 2017
16:00
Aatvidaberg
v
Trelleborgs FF
18:00
Brommapojkarna
v
Varbergs BoIS FC
Sunday, 21 May 2017
15:00
Falkenbergs FF
v
Dalkurd FF
15:00
IK Frej Taeby
v
Degerfors
17:00
IFK Vaernamo
v
Norrby
17:00
Syrianska
v
Oergryte FF
Monday, 22 May 2017
19:00
Oesters IF
v
Helsingborg
Tuesday, 23 May 2017
19:00
GAIS
v
Gefle
Thursday, 25 May 2017
19:00
Oergryte FF
v
IFK Vaernamo
Saturday, 27 May 2017
16:00
Dalkurd FF
v
Aatvidaberg
16:00
Norrby
v
IK Frej Taeby
16:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
v
Falkenbergs FF
18:00
Degerfors
v
GAIS
Sunday, 28 May 2017
15:00
Trelleborgs FF
v
Oesters IF
17:00
Gefle
v
Brommapojkarna
Monday, 29 May 2017
19:00
Helsingborg
v
Syrianska
Thursday, 1 June 2017
19:00
Aatvidaberg
v
Varbergs BoIS FC
Saturday, 3 June 2017
16:00
Brommapojkarna
v
Degerfors
16:00
IFK Vaernamo
v
IK Frej Taeby
16:00
Oesters IF
v
Norrby
18:00
Syrianska
v
Dalkurd FF
Sunday, 4 June 2017
15:00
Gefle
v
Oergryte FF
17:00
Falkenbergs FF
v
Helsingborg
Monday, 5 June 2017
19:00
GAIS
v
Trelleborgs FF
Saturday, 10 June 2017
16:00
Degerfors
v
Gefle
16:00
IK Frej Taeby
v
Falkenbergs FF
16:00
Norrby
v
Syrianska
18:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
v
Trelleborgs FF
Sunday, 11 June 2017
15:00
GAIS
v
Aatvidaberg
17:00
Oesters IF
v
IFK Vaernamo
Monday, 12 June 2017
19:00
Helsingborg
v
Brommapojkarna
19:00
Oergryte FF
v
Dalkurd FF
Saturday, 17 June 2017
16:00
Aatvidaberg
v
Oesters IF
16:00
Brommapojkarna
v
GAIS
16:00
IFK Vaernamo
v
Falkenbergs FF
16:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
v
Degerfors
18:00
Syrianska
v
IK Frej Taeby
Sunday, 18 June 2017
15:00
Dalkurd FF
v
Helsingborg
17:00
Norrby
v
Oergryte FF
Monday, 19 June 2017
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
v
Gefle
Thursday, 22 June 2017
19:00
Oergryte FF
v
Degerfors
Sunday, 25 June 2017
15:00
Gefle
v
Aatvidaberg
17:00
Falkenbergs FF
v
Syrianska
17:00
IK Frej Taeby
v
GAIS
17:00
Oesters IF
v
Varbergs BoIS FC
Monday, 26 June 2017
19:00
Dalkurd FF
v
Norrby
19:00
IFK Vaernamo
v
Helsingborg
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
v
Brommapojkarna
Saturday, 22 July 2017
16:00
Aatvidaberg
v
Brommapojkarna
16:00
Degerfors
v
Trelleborgs FF
16:00
Norrby
v
Falkenbergs FF
16:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
v
Gefle
18:00
Helsingborg
v
Oergryte FF
Sunday, 23 July 2017
15:00
IK Frej Taeby
v
Dalkurd FF
17:00
Syrianska
v
IFK Vaernamo
Monday, 24 July 2017
19:00
GAIS
v
Oesters IF
Saturday, 29 July 2017
16:00
Gefle
v
GAIS
16:00
Oergryte FF
v
Norrby
16:00
Syrianska
v
Helsingborg
16:00
Trelleborgs FF
v
IFK Vaernamo
18:00
Dalkurd FF
v
Degerfors
Sunday, 30 July 2017
15:00
Falkenbergs FF
v
Varbergs BoIS FC
17:00
Brommapojkarna
v
IK Frej Taeby
Monday, 31 July 2017
19:00
Oesters IF
v
Aatvidaberg
Friday, 4 August 2017
19:00
Degerfors
v
Oergryte FF
Saturday, 5 August 2017
16:00
GAIS
v
Falkenbergs FF
16:00
Norrby
v
Helsingborg
16:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
v
Oesters IF
18:00
IK Frej Taeby
v
Syrianska
Sunday, 6 August 2017
15:00
Aatvidaberg
v
Dalkurd FF
17:00
Brommapojkarna
v
Trelleborgs FF
17:00
IFK Vaernamo
v
Gefle
Wednesday, 9 August 2017
19:00
Dalkurd FF
v
IK Frej Taeby
19:00
Falkenbergs FF
v
IFK Vaernamo
19:00
Gefle
v
Varbergs BoIS FC
19:00
Helsingborg
v
Aatvidaberg
19:00
Oergryte FF
v
Brommapojkarna
19:00
Oesters IF
v
GAIS
19:00
Syrianska
v
Norrby
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
v
Degerfors
Sunday, 13 August 2017
19:00
Aatvidaberg
v
Oergryte FF
19:00
Degerfors
v
Falkenbergs FF
19:00
GAIS
v
Syrianska
19:00
IFK Vaernamo
v
Dalkurd FF
19:00
IK Frej Taeby
v
Helsingborg
19:00
Oesters IF
v
Gefle
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
v
Norrby
19:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
v
Brommapojkarna
Sunday, 20 August 2017
19:00
Brommapojkarna
v
IFK Vaernamo
19:00
Degerfors
v
Varbergs BoIS FC
19:00
Falkenbergs FF
v
Aatvidaberg
19:00
Gefle
v
Trelleborgs FF
19:00
Helsingborg
v
GAIS
19:00
Norrby
v
Dalkurd FF
19:00
Oergryte FF
v
IK Frej Taeby
19:00
Syrianska
v
Oesters IF
Sunday, 27 August 2017
19:00
Aatvidaberg
v
Gefle
19:00
Brommapojkarna
v
Falkenbergs FF
19:00
Dalkurd FF
v
Oergryte FF
19:00
GAIS
v
Degerfors
19:00
IFK Vaernamo
v
Oesters IF
19:00
IK Frej Taeby
v
Norrby
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
v
Helsingborg
19:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
v
Syrianska
Sunday, 3 September 2017
19:00
Aatvidaberg
v
IFK Vaernamo
19:00
Degerfors
v
Brommapojkarna
19:00
Falkenbergs FF
v
Gefle
19:00
GAIS
v
Oergryte FF
19:00
Helsingborg
v
Dalkurd FF
19:00
Norrby
v
Varbergs BoIS FC
19:00
Oesters IF
v
IK Frej Taeby
19:00
Syrianska
v
Trelleborgs FF
Sunday, 10 September 2017
19:00
Brommapojkarna
v
Helsingborg
19:00
Dalkurd FF
v
Falkenbergs FF
19:00
Degerfors
v
Oesters IF
19:00
Gefle
v
Norrby
19:00
IK Frej Taeby
v
Aatvidaberg
19:00
Oergryte FF
v
Syrianska
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
v
GAIS
19:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
v
IFK Vaernamo
Sunday, 17 September 2017
19:00
Aatvidaberg
v
Syrianska
19:00
Falkenbergs FF
v
Oergryte FF
19:00
GAIS
v
IK Frej Taeby
19:00
Gefle
v
Dalkurd FF
19:00
Helsingborg
v
Varbergs BoIS FC
19:00
IFK Vaernamo
v
Degerfors
19:00
Norrby
v
Brommapojkarna
19:00
Oesters IF
v
Trelleborgs FF
Sunday, 24 September 2017
19:00
Brommapojkarna
v
Aatvidaberg
19:00
Degerfors
v
IK Frej Taeby
19:00
Helsingborg
v
Falkenbergs FF
19:00
IFK Vaernamo
v
GAIS
19:00
Norrby
v
Oesters IF
19:00
Oergryte FF
v
Trelleborgs FF
19:00
Syrianska
v
Gefle
19:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
v
Dalkurd FF
Sunday, 1 October 2017
19:00
Aatvidaberg
v
Degerfors
19:00
Dalkurd FF
v
Syrianska
19:00
Falkenbergs FF
v
Norrby
19:00
GAIS
v
Brommapojkarna
19:00
Gefle
v
Helsingborg
19:00
IK Frej Taeby
v
IFK Vaernamo
19:00
Oesters IF
v
Oergryte FF
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
v
Varbergs BoIS FC
Sunday, 15 October 2017
19:00
Aatvidaberg
v
GAIS
19:00
Dalkurd FF
v
Oesters IF
19:00
Falkenbergs FF
v
Trelleborgs FF
19:00
Helsingborg
v
IFK Vaernamo
19:00
IK Frej Taeby
v
Varbergs BoIS FC
19:00
Norrby
v
Degerfors
19:00
Oergryte FF
v
Gefle
19:00
Syrianska
v
Brommapojkarna
Sunday, 22 October 2017
19:00
Brommapojkarna
v
Dalkurd FF
19:00
Degerfors
v
Helsingborg
19:00
GAIS
v
Norrby
19:00
Gefle
v
IK Frej Taeby
19:00
IFK Vaernamo
v
Syrianska
19:00
Oesters IF
v
Falkenbergs FF
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
v
Aatvidaberg
19:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
v
Oergryte FF
Sunday, 29 October 2017
19:00
Dalkurd FF
v
GAIS
19:00
Gefle
v
Degerfors
19:00
IK Frej Taeby
v
Trelleborgs FF
19:00
Norrby
v
IFK Vaernamo
19:00
Oergryte FF
v
Helsingborg
19:00
Oesters IF
v
Brommapojkarna
19:00
Syrianska
v
Falkenbergs FF
19:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
v
Aatvidaberg
Saturday, 4 November 2017
19:00
Aatvidaberg
v
Norrby
19:00
Brommapojkarna
v
Gefle
19:00
Degerfors
v
Syrianska
19:00
Falkenbergs FF
v
IK Frej Taeby
19:00
GAIS
v
Varbergs BoIS FC
19:00
Helsingborg
v
Oesters IF
19:00
IFK Vaernamo
v
Oergryte FF
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
v
Dalkurd FF