Live Football : Sweden

Superettan live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

02:59 (GMT+2)

17 October 2019

League Table

Sweden – Superettan

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Mjaellby2716473928+1152
2Varbergs BoIS FC2714854625+2150
3Joenkoepings Soedra2714674624+2248
4IK Brage2714674728+1948
5Degerfors2713594032+844
6Oergryte FF2712783832+643
7Dalkurd FF27134104142–143
8Norrby2710893538–338
9Halmstads BK27114123732+537
10Trelleborgs FF27710103240–831
11GAIS2787122235–1331
12Vaesteraas SK2779113435–130
13IK Frej Taeby2768133448–1426
14Syrianska2767142952–2325
15Brommapojkarna2758143345–1223
16Oesters IF27411122441–1723

Fixtures

Sweden – Superettan

Friday, 18 October 2019
19:00
IK Frej Taeby
v
Halmstads BK
Saturday, 19 October 2019
13:30
GAIS
v
Varbergs BoIS FC
16:00
Brommapojkarna
v
Dalkurd FF
16:00
Vaesteraas SK
v
Mjaellby
Sunday, 20 October 2019
15:00
IK Brage
v
Joenkoepings Soedra
17:30
Norrby
v
Trelleborgs FF
Monday, 21 October 2019
19:00
Oesters IF
v
Syrianska
Tuesday, 22 October 2019
19:00
Oergryte FF
v
Degerfors

Results

Sweden – Superettan

Sunday, 6 October 2019
F
T
Dalkurd FF
1 - 1
IK Frej Taeby
F
T
Halmstads BK
3 - 0
Norrby
F
T
Syrianska
1 - 0
Oergryte FF
F
T
Joenkoepings Soedra
1 - 2
GAIS
F
T
Trelleborgs FF
2 - 2
IK Brage
Saturday, 5 October 2019
F
T
Varbergs BoIS FC
4 - 0
Vaesteraas SK
F
T
Mjaellby
3 - 2
Oesters IF
F
T
Degerfors
2 - 1
Brommapojkarna
Tuesday, 1 October 2019
F
T
Joenkoepings Soedra
0 - 0
Mjaellby
F
T
Norrby
0 - 1
GAIS
Monday, 30 September 2019
F
T
Degerfors
2 - 0
Syrianska
F
T
IK Frej Taeby
2 - 3
IK Brage
Sunday, 29 September 2019
F
T
Dalkurd FF
3 - 2
Trelleborgs FF
F
T
Halmstads BK
3 - 2
Varbergs BoIS FC
F
T
Vaesteraas SK
1 - 2
Oesters IF
Saturday, 28 September 2019
F
T
Oergryte FF
3 - 2
Brommapojkarna
Thursday, 26 September 2019
F
T
IK Brage
1 - 2
Degerfors
Wednesday, 25 September 2019
F
T
Brommapojkarna
0 - 3
IK Frej Taeby
F
T
Norrby
1 - 0
Vaesteraas SK
F
T
Oesters IF
1 - 0
Halmstads BK
F
T
Syrianska
1 - 2
Dalkurd FF
F
T
Trelleborgs FF
0 - 3
Mjaellby
Tuesday, 24 September 2019
F
T
GAIS
0 - 0
Oergryte FF
F
T
Varbergs BoIS FC
0 - 0
Joenkoepings Soedra
Sunday, 22 September 2019
F
T
Mjaellby
0 - 2
Brommapojkarna
F
T
Vaesteraas SK
1 - 0
Degerfors
F
T
Halmstads BK
3 - 0
Trelleborgs FF
Saturday, 21 September 2019
F
T
Varbergs BoIS FC
5 - 0
Syrianska
F
T
Dalkurd FF
2 - 1
Oesters IF
F
T
Joenkoepings Soedra
0 - 2
Norrby
Friday, 20 September 2019
F
T
IK Frej Taeby
1 - 0
GAIS
F
T
Oergryte FF
3 - 2
IK Brage
Tuesday, 17 September 2019
F
T
Degerfors
2 - 1
Mjaellby