Live Football : Sweden

Cup live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

22:25 (GMT+1)

17 December 2017

Results

Sweden – Cup

Tuesday, 10 October 2017
F
T
Haernoesands FF
0 - 2
Oestersunds FK
Thursday, 24 August 2017
F
T
Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
0 - 1
Trelleborgs FF
A
E
T
Enskede IK
1 - 2
Gefle
F
T
IK Oddevold
2 - 1
Falkenbergs FF
F
T
Karlstad BK
1 - 2
Oerebro
F
T
Nybro IF
1 - 5
Kalmar FF
F
T
Skoevde AIK
0 - 1
GAIS
Wednesday, 23 August 2017
F
T
Kristianstad FC
1 - 3
Halmstads BK
F
T
Kvibille BK
1 - 9
Haecken
A
E
T
Torns IF
1 - 3
IFK Vaernamo
F
T
Torstorps IF
0 - 3
GIF Sundsvall
F
T
Tvaaaakers IF
2 - 1
Oergryte FF
F
T
Vaermbols FC
0 - 1
AIK
F
T
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
0 - 2
Brommapojkarna
F
T
Bollnaes GIF FF
0 - 5
IFK Norrkoeping
F
T
Carlstad United
1 - 2
Sirius
F
T
FC Trollhaettan
1 - 4
Malmoe FF
F
T
Gamla Upsala
1 - 4
Djurgaarden
F
T
Hittarps IK
0 - 3
Varbergs BoIS FC
A
E
T
Husqvarna FF
2 - 5
Oesters IF
F
T
IFK Aspudden-Tellus
1 - 3
Dalkurd FF
F
T
IK Brage
1 - 4
Aatvidaberg
A
E
T
Landskrona BoIS
3 - 4
Elfsborg
F
T
Landvetter IS
0 - 5
IFK Gothenburg
F
T
Lunds BK
0 - 2
Norrby
F
T
Oskarshamns AIK
1 - 3
Helsingborg
A
E
T
Piteaa
240 - 0
Degerfors
F
T
Sollentuna FF
1 - 2
Syrianska
F
T
Tullinge TP FK
2 - 5
IK Frej Taeby
A
E
T
Utsiktens BK
2 - 3
Joenkoepings Soedra
A
E
T
Vasalunds IF
3 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna
Wednesday, 16 August 2017
F
T
Akropolis IF
1 - 3
Hammarby
Wednesday, 2 August 2017
F
T
IFK Karlshamn
0 - 6
Kristianstad FC
F
T
Kalmar AIK FK
0 - 2
Nybro IF
F
T
Sandvikens IF
0 - 1
IK Brage
A
E
T
BK Olympic
2 - 3
Lunds BK
F
T
Huddinge IF
1 - 4
Enskede IK
F
T
IFK Falkoeping FF
2 - 4
FC Trollhaettan
A
E
T
IK Sleipner
143 - 3
Vaermbols FC
F
T
Karlbergs BK
0 - 4
Akropolis IF
F
T
Melleruds IF
0 - 6
Carlstad United
A
E
T
Oerebro Syrianska IF
452 - 2
Karlstad BK
F
T
Skara FC
0 - 9
Skoevde AIK
F
T
Torns IF
1 - 0
FC Rosengaard
F
T
Vimmerby IF
0 - 4
Oskarshamns AIK
F
T
Moroen BK
0 - 1
Piteaa
Saturday, 29 July 2017
F
T
Dalhem IF
0 - 1
IFK Aspudden-Tellus
Wednesday, 26 July 2017
A
E
T
Bollnaes GIF FF
4 - 2
IFK Timraa
Tuesday, 25 July 2017
F
T
IFK Haessleholm
1 - 5
Hittarps IK
F
T
Kvibille BK
4 - 1
Skrea IF
F
T
Saevedalens IF
1 - 2
Tvaaaakers IF
F
T
Soedertaelje FK
0 - 2
Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
Sunday, 23 July 2017
F
T
Torstorps IF
3 - 1
Assyriska IK
Saturday, 22 July 2017
F
T
Ytterhogdals IK
1 - 4
Haernoesands FF
Monday, 26 June 2017
F
T
Boraas AIK
1 - 7
Husqvarna FF
Wednesday, 14 June 2017
F
T
Boo FK
1 - 2
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
F
T
Torslanda IK
1 - 4
Utsiktens BK
F
T
BKV Norrtaelje
0 - 5
Sollentuna FF
F
T
FC Arlanda
1 - 3
Gamla Upsala
Tuesday, 13 June 2017
F
T
Eskilsminne IF
0 - 2
Landskrona BoIS
Wednesday, 7 June 2017
F
T
Vaenersborgs IF
0 - 2
IK Oddevold
F
T
Vasalunds IF
4 - 3
Vaesteraas SK
F
T
Tullinge TP FK
4 - 3
IFK Haninge BRB
Tuesday, 6 June 2017
A
E
T
Landvetter IS
651 - 1
Assyriska BK