Live Football : Sweden

Cup:: qualification live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

05:02 (GMT+2)

24 July 2019

Fixtures

Sweden – Cup:: qualification

Wednesday, 14 August 2019
18:30
Carlstad United
v
AFC Eskilstuna
18:30
Lunds BK
v
Varbergs BoIS FC
Wednesday, 21 August 2019
18:00
Qviding FIF
v
Haecken
18:00
Raaslaetts SK
v
GAIS
18:00
Tvaaaakers IF
v
Trelleborgs FF
18:30
Enskede IK
v
AIK
18:30
Eskilsminne IF
v
Norrby
18:30
FC Gute
v
Dalkurd FF
18:30
FC Rosengaard
v
Kalmar FF
18:30
FC Trollhaettan
v
Halmstads BK
18:30
FK Karlskrona
v
Oesters IF
18:30
Forssa BK
v
Syrianska
18:30
Gamla Upsala
v
Vaesteraas SK
18:30
Gottne IF
v
Brommapojkarna
18:30
Husqvarna FF
v
Mjaellby
18:30
IFK Lidingoe
v
GIF Sundsvall
18:30
IFK Luleaa
v
Hammarby
18:30
IFK Timraa
v
IFK Norrkoeping
18:30
Karlstad BK
v
Sirius
18:30
Nykoepings BIS
v
Oerebro
18:30
Sandvikens IF
v
IK Frej Taeby
18:30
Sollentuna FF
v
Degerfors
18:30
Torns IF
v
Joenkoepings Soedra
18:30
Utsiktens BK
v
Oergryte FF
19:00
IFK Stocksund
v
Oestersunds FK
Thursday, 22 August 2019
18:00
BK Astrio
v
IFK Gothenburg
18:30
Akropolis IF
v
Djurgaarden
18:30
Dagsbergs IF
v
IK Brage
18:30
IFK Vaernamo
v
Malmoe FF
18:30
IK Gauthiod
v
Elfsborg
18:30
Oskarshamns AIK
v
Helsingborg
18:30
Vaargaarda IK
v
Falkenbergs FF

Results

Sweden – Cup:: qualification

Wednesday, 3 July 2019
F
T
Hittarps IK
0 - 1
Eskilsminne IF
F
T
Hoegsaeters GF
0 - 2
Karlstad BK
F
T
IFK Lidingoe
1 - 0
Karlbergs BK
Tuesday, 2 July 2019
F
T
Carlstad United
5 - 0
Rynninge
F
T
IFK Mora FK
0 - 2
Sandvikens IF
F
T
Vinbergs IF
0 - 1
Tvaaaakers IF
Monday, 1 July 2019
A
E
T
Vaenersborgs IF
1 - 2
IK Gauthiod
Saturday, 29 June 2019
F
T
Vattholma IF
1 - 5
Forssa BK
Wednesday, 26 June 2019
F
T
Gottne IF
3 - 1
Hudiksvalls FF
A
E
T
Nykoepings BIS
422 - 2
Vasalunds IF
F
T
Taagarps AIK
1 - 3
FC Rosengaard
A
A
W
Vaexjoe United FC
0 - 3
FK Karlskrona
Tuesday, 25 June 2019
F
T
Eneby BK
0 - 3
Oskarshamns AIK
F
T
Grebbestads IF
0 - 4
FC Trollhaettan
F
T
Haessleholms IF
2 - 6
Torns IF
A
E
T
IFK Luleaa
433 - 3
Umeaa