Live Football : Sweden

Allsvenskan live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

04:26 (GMT+1)

18 December 2017

League Table

Sweden – Allsvenskan

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Malmoe FF3019746327+3664
2AIK3016954722+2557
3Djurgaarden3015875430+2453
4Haecken30141064228+1452
5Oestersunds FK30131164832+1650
6IFK Norrkoeping30146104540+548
7Sirius30117124651–540
8Elfsborg30109115359–639
9Hammarby30911104243–138
10IFK Gothenburg30910114240+237
11Oerebro30106143854–1636
12Kalmar FF3095163049–1932
13GIF Sundsvall30710132946–1731
14Joenkoepings Soedra30612123146–1530
15Halmstads BK3059162945–1624
16AFC Eskilstuna3048182855–2720

Results

Sweden – Allsvenskan

Sunday, 5 November 2017
F
T
AFC Eskilstuna
1 - 3
Sirius
F
T
Hammarby
1 - 3
Halmstads BK
F
T
IFK Gothenburg
0 - 3
GIF Sundsvall
F
T
Joenkoepings Soedra
0 - 0
Oestersunds FK
F
T
Kalmar FF
0 - 2
Djurgaarden
F
T
Malmoe FF
1 - 2
Haecken
F
T
Oerebro
1 - 2
AIK
F
T
Elfsborg
3 - 3
IFK Norrkoeping
Monday, 30 October 2017
F
T
AIK
2 - 1
IFK Gothenburg
F
T
IFK Norrkoeping
2 - 0
Oerebro
Sunday, 29 October 2017
F
T
GIF Sundsvall
1 - 4
Hammarby
F
T
Sirius
0 - 4
Malmoe FF
F
T
Djurgaarden
0 - 0
Joenkoepings Soedra
F
T
Haecken
2 - 0
Kalmar FF
Saturday, 28 October 2017
F
T
Oestersunds FK
4 - 1
Elfsborg
F
T
Halmstads BK
1 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna
Monday, 23 October 2017
F
T
Hammarby
3 - 3
Sirius
F
T
Joenkoepings Soedra
2 - 0
Kalmar FF
F
T
Malmoe FF
0 - 0
AIK
Sunday, 22 October 2017
F
T
GIF Sundsvall
2 - 2
IFK Norrkoeping
F
T
IFK Gothenburg
0 - 1
Oestersunds FK
F
T
Djurgaarden
1 - 1
Haecken
Saturday, 21 October 2017
F
T
AFC Eskilstuna
2 - 3
Elfsborg
Friday, 20 October 2017
F
T
Oerebro
0 - 1
Halmstads BK
Monday, 16 October 2017
F
T
IFK Norrkoeping
1 - 3
Malmoe FF
F
T
Kalmar FF
2 - 0
Hammarby
Sunday, 15 October 2017
F
T
AIK
2 - 0
Joenkoepings Soedra
F
T
Elfsborg
2 - 1
GIF Sundsvall
F
T
Sirius
2 - 0
Djurgaarden
Saturday, 14 October 2017
F
T
Halmstads BK
1 - 2
IFK Gothenburg
F
T
Haecken
3 - 0
AFC Eskilstuna
F
T
Oestersunds FK
3 - 0
Oerebro
Sunday, 1 October 2017
F
T
GIF Sundsvall
0 - 5
Djurgaarden
F
T
Malmoe FF
2 - 0
Halmstads BK
F
T
Oestersunds FK
0 - 0
Haecken
F
T
AIK
5 - 2
Elfsborg
F
T
Hammarby
0 - 2
IFK Norrkoeping
F
T
Oerebro
1 - 0
Kalmar FF
Saturday, 30 September 2017
F
T
AFC Eskilstuna
1 - 1
Joenkoepings Soedra
Friday, 29 September 2017
F
T
IFK Gothenburg
4 - 0
Sirius
Monday, 25 September 2017
F
T
AFC Eskilstuna
1 - 0
IFK Gothenburg
F
T
Malmoe FF
6 - 0
Elfsborg
F
T
Sirius
3 - 4
Oerebro
Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
Kalmar FF
2 - 1
Oestersunds FK
F
T
Djurgaarden
1 - 1
Hammarby
F
T
Haecken
1 - 6
AIK
F
T
Joenkoepings Soedra
2 - 2
GIF Sundsvall
Saturday, 23 September 2017
F
T
Halmstads BK
2 - 1
IFK Norrkoeping
Thursday, 21 September 2017
F
T
Oerebro
2 - 3
AFC Eskilstuna
F
T
GIF Sundsvall
0 - 0
AIK
Wednesday, 20 September 2017
F
T
Halmstads BK
1 - 1
Kalmar FF
F
T
Hammarby
2 - 1
IFK Gothenburg
F
T
Joenkoepings Soedra
3 - 1
Sirius
F
T
Oestersunds FK
2 - 2
Malmoe FF
Tuesday, 19 September 2017
F
T
Elfsborg
2 - 2
Djurgaarden
F
T
IFK Norrkoeping
4 - 1
Haecken
Monday, 18 September 2017
F
T
AFC Eskilstuna
1 - 2
GIF Sundsvall
Sunday, 17 September 2017
F
T
AIK
4 - 1
Halmstads BK
F
T
Sirius
0 - 5
Oestersunds FK
F
T
Malmoe FF
4 - 0
Hammarby
Saturday, 16 September 2017
F
T
IFK Gothenburg
1 - 1
Joenkoepings Soedra
F
T
Djurgaarden
4 - 1
Oerebro
F
T
Haecken
3 - 0
Elfsborg
Friday, 15 September 2017
F
T
Kalmar FF
1 - 1
IFK Norrkoeping
Monday, 11 September 2017
F
T
IFK Gothenburg
1 - 3
Djurgaarden
Sunday, 10 September 2017
F
T
Elfsborg
2 - 2
Kalmar FF
F
T
Halmstads BK
0 - 3
Haecken
F
T
Hammarby
1 - 1
AIK
F
T
Oerebro
2 - 1
Malmoe FF
F
T
Joenkoepings Soedra
1 - 2
IFK Norrkoeping
F
T
Sirius
0 - 1
GIF Sundsvall
Saturday, 9 September 2017
F
T
Oestersunds FK
3 - 0
AFC Eskilstuna
Sunday, 27 August 2017
F
T
AIK
1 - 1
Djurgaarden
F
T
Haecken
3 - 1
Joenkoepings Soedra
F
T
IFK Norrkoeping
0 - 2
Oestersunds FK
F
T
Kalmar FF
4 - 2
Sirius
F
T
Elfsborg
1 - 0
Halmstads BK
F
T
GIF Sundsvall
2 - 1
Oerebro
F
T
Malmoe FF
2 - 2
IFK Gothenburg
Saturday, 26 August 2017
F
T
AFC Eskilstuna
0 - 0
Hammarby
Monday, 21 August 2017
F
T
GIF Sundsvall
1 - 3
Kalmar FF
F
T
Oerebro
0 - 3
Hammarby
Sunday, 20 August 2017
F
T
Djurgaarden
2 - 1
Halmstads BK
F
T
Oestersunds FK
0 - 3
AIK
F
T
IFK Gothenburg
1 - 1
Haecken
F
T
Sirius
0 - 1
IFK Norrkoeping
Saturday, 19 August 2017
F
T
AFC Eskilstuna
3 - 1
Malmoe FF
Friday, 18 August 2017
F
T
Joenkoepings Soedra
2 - 2
Elfsborg
Monday, 14 August 2017
F
T
Elfsborg
1 - 2
IFK Gothenburg
F
T
Haecken
2 - 0
GIF Sundsvall
Sunday, 13 August 2017
F
T
AIK
1 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna
F
T
Hammarby
2 - 2
Oestersunds FK
F
T
IFK Norrkoeping
0 - 1
Djurgaarden
F
T
Joenkoepings Soedra
1 - 2
Oerebro
Saturday, 12 August 2017
F
T
Halmstads BK
0 - 3
Sirius
Friday, 11 August 2017
F
T
Malmoe FF
6 - 0
Kalmar FF
Thursday, 10 August 2017
F
T
IFK Gothenburg
2 - 1
AIK
Monday, 7 August 2017
F
T
Djurgaarden
0 - 1
Malmoe FF
F
T
IFK Norrkoeping
1 - 0
AFC Eskilstuna
Sunday, 6 August 2017
F
T
GIF Sundsvall
1 - 1
Oestersunds FK
F
T
Hammarby
1 - 2
Haecken
F
T
Kalmar FF
1 - 0
IFK Gothenburg
F
T
Sirius
1 - 4
AIK
Saturday, 5 August 2017
F
T
Halmstads BK
6 - 1
Joenkoepings Soedra
F
T
Oerebro
2 - 2
Elfsborg
Monday, 31 July 2017
F
T
AFC Eskilstuna
1 - 2
Djurgaarden
F
T
Haecken
1 - 1
Oerebro
Sunday, 30 July 2017
F
T
IFK Gothenburg
4 - 1
IFK Norrkoeping
F
T
Oestersunds FK
0 - 0
Halmstads BK
F
T
AIK
0 - 1
Kalmar FF
Saturday, 29 July 2017
F
T
Elfsborg
0 - 2
Sirius
F
T
Joenkoepings Soedra
1 - 0
Hammarby
F
T
GIF Sundsvall
0 - 1
Malmoe FF
Monday, 24 July 2017
F
T
Hammarby
2 - 1
Elfsborg
Sunday, 23 July 2017
F
T
Djurgaarden
3 - 0
Oestersunds FK
F
T
IFK Gothenburg
2 - 2
Oerebro
F
T
Kalmar FF
2 - 0
AFC Eskilstuna
Saturday, 22 July 2017
F
T
Halmstads BK
2 - 2
GIF Sundsvall
F
T
Malmoe FF
2 - 0
Joenkoepings Soedra
F
T
Sirius
2 - 2
Haecken
Monday, 17 July 2017
F
T
Elfsborg
3 - 0
Hammarby
F
T
Joenkoepings Soedra
0 - 1
Haecken
Sunday, 16 July 2017
F
T
Oerebro
4 - 2
IFK Gothenburg
F
T
AIK
1 - 0
IFK Norrkoeping
F
T
Oestersunds FK
2 - 1
Djurgaarden
Saturday, 15 July 2017
F
T
AFC Eskilstuna
2 - 1
Kalmar FF
F
T
GIF Sundsvall
1 - 0
Halmstads BK
F
T
Malmoe FF
3 - 3
Sirius
Monday, 10 July 2017
F
T
Djurgaarden
2 - 1
GIF Sundsvall
F
T
IFK Gothenburg
1 - 1
Halmstads BK
Sunday, 9 July 2017
F
T
IFK Norrkoeping
1 - 3
Elfsborg
F
T
Kalmar FF
0 - 1
AIK
F
T
Oestersunds FK
1 - 1
Joenkoepings Soedra
Saturday, 8 July 2017
F
T
Hammarby
3 - 1
Oerebro
F
T
Sirius
1 - 0
AFC Eskilstuna
F
T
Haecken
0 - 1
Malmoe FF
Monday, 3 July 2017
F
T
Djurgaarden
4 - 1
Kalmar FF
F
T
Haecken
2 - 0
Hammarby
Sunday, 2 July 2017
F
T
Joenkoepings Soedra
0 - 2
IFK Gothenburg
F
T
AIK
2 - 2
Oestersunds FK
F
T
Oerebro
4 - 2
IFK Norrkoeping
Saturday, 1 July 2017
F
T
GIF Sundsvall
1 - 2
Sirius
F
T
Malmoe FF
3 - 2
AFC Eskilstuna
F
T
Halmstads BK
1 - 1
Elfsborg
Sunday, 4 June 2017
F
T
AFC Eskilstuna
1 - 3
AIK
F
T
Hammarby
3 - 1
Djurgaarden
F
T
IFK Norrkoeping
2 - 0
IFK Gothenburg
F
T
Sirius
2 - 1
Halmstads BK
Saturday, 3 June 2017
F
T
Kalmar FF
0 - 1
Oerebro
F
T
Oestersunds FK
3 - 1
GIF Sundsvall
F
T
Joenkoepings Soedra
1 - 2
Malmoe FF
Friday, 2 June 2017
F
T
Elfsborg
2 - 0
Haecken
Thursday, 1 June 2017
F
T
IFK Norrkoeping
0 - 0
AIK
Monday, 29 May 2017
F
T
AIK
0 - 1
Malmoe FF
F
T
Haecken
0 - 1
Oestersunds FK
F
T
Oerebro
2 - 1
Sirius
Sunday, 28 May 2017
F
T
Hammarby
2 - 2
Joenkoepings Soedra
F
T
IFK Gothenburg
1 - 1
Elfsborg
Saturday, 27 May 2017
F
T
Djurgaarden
4 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna
F
T
Kalmar FF
3 - 0
GIF Sundsvall
F
T
IFK Norrkoeping
3 - 2
Halmstads BK
Monday, 22 May 2017
F
T
Djurgaarden
0 - 1
AIK
F
T
Elfsborg
3 - 0
Joenkoepings Soedra
F
T
GIF Sundsvall
0 - 4
IFK Gothenburg
Sunday, 21 May 2017
F
T
AFC Eskilstuna
0 - 0
Haecken
F
T
Sirius
1 - 1
Hammarby
F
T
Malmoe FF
1 - 2
IFK Norrkoeping
Saturday, 20 May 2017
F
T
Oestersunds FK
2 - 1
Kalmar FF
F
T
Halmstads BK
0 - 0
Oerebro
Thursday, 18 May 2017
F
T
Elfsborg
2 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna
F
T
Joenkoepings Soedra
1 - 1
Djurgaarden
Wednesday, 17 May 2017
F
T
Haecken
2 - 1
Halmstads BK
F
T
Hammarby
1 - 1
Malmoe FF
F
T
Oerebro
0 - 2
GIF Sundsvall
F
T
Oestersunds FK
0 - 0
Sirius
Tuesday, 16 May 2017
F
T
IFK Norrkoeping
2 - 0
Kalmar FF
Monday, 15 May 2017
F
T
Djurgaarden
1 - 0
IFK Gothenburg
Sunday, 14 May 2017
F
T
GIF Sundsvall
0 - 0
Joenkoepings Soedra
F
T
Halmstads BK
1 - 2
Hammarby
F
T
Malmoe FF
2 - 1
Oestersunds FK
F
T
Sirius
4 - 1
Elfsborg
Saturday, 13 May 2017
F
T
AIK
1 - 0
Oerebro
F
T
Kalmar FF
0 - 1
Haecken
Friday, 12 May 2017
F
T
AFC Eskilstuna
1 - 2
IFK Norrkoeping
Monday, 8 May 2017
F
T
Elfsborg
1 - 2
Malmoe FF
F
T
IFK Norrkoeping
0 - 0
GIF Sundsvall
Sunday, 7 May 2017
F
T
IFK Gothenburg
3 - 0
Kalmar FF
F
T
Oestersunds FK
2 - 1
Hammarby
F
T
Joenkoepings Soedra
1 - 0
AFC Eskilstuna
F
T
Oerebro
0 - 4
Djurgaarden
Saturday, 6 May 2017
F
T
Halmstads BK
0 - 1
AIK
Friday, 5 May 2017
F
T
Haecken
2 - 2
Sirius
Tuesday, 2 May 2017
F
T
Elfsborg
4 - 4
Oestersunds FK
F
T
Haecken
4 - 0
IFK Gothenburg
Monday, 1 May 2017
F
T
Kalmar FF
2 - 0
Halmstads BK
F
T
Malmoe FF
2 - 1
Oerebro
F
T
Djurgaarden
3 - 3
IFK Norrkoeping
F
T
Sirius
1 - 1
Joenkoepings Soedra
Sunday, 30 April 2017
F
T
AIK
0 - 0
GIF Sundsvall
Saturday, 29 April 2017
F
T
Hammarby
4 - 0
AFC Eskilstuna
Thursday, 27 April 2017
F
T
AIK
1 - 0
Sirius
F
T
Halmstads BK
0 - 1
Djurgaarden
F
T
IFK Norrkoeping
3 - 0
Joenkoepings Soedra
F
T
Kalmar FF
0 - 0
Malmoe FF
Wednesday, 26 April 2017
F
T
AFC Eskilstuna
1 - 3
Oestersunds FK
F
T
GIF Sundsvall
1 - 1
Elfsborg
F
T
IFK Gothenburg
1 - 1
Hammarby
F
T
Oerebro
0 - 0
Haecken
Monday, 24 April 2017
F
T
Malmoe FF
3 - 2
Djurgaarden
F
T
Sirius
3 - 0
Kalmar FF
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
Haecken
1 - 2
IFK Norrkoeping
F
T
Hammarby
0 - 0
GIF Sundsvall
F
T
AFC Eskilstuna
0 - 0
Halmstads BK
F
T
Oestersunds FK
1 - 1
IFK Gothenburg
Saturday, 22 April 2017
F
T
Joenkoepings Soedra
2 - 1
AIK
Thursday, 20 April 2017
F
T
Elfsborg
3 - 0
Oerebro
Monday, 17 April 2017
F
T
AIK
1 - 2
Hammarby
F
T
Kalmar FF
1 - 3
Joenkoepings Soedra
F
T
IFK Gothenburg
1 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna
F
T
IFK Norrkoeping
0 - 2
Sirius
Sunday, 16 April 2017
F
T
Halmstads BK
0 - 3
Malmoe FF
F
T
Oerebro
2 - 1
Oestersunds FK
F
T
Djurgaarden
3 - 0
Elfsborg
F
T
GIF Sundsvall
1 - 2
Haecken
Tuesday, 11 April 2017
F
T
Malmoe FF
2 - 0
GIF Sundsvall
Monday, 10 April 2017
F
T
Elfsborg
1 - 2
AIK
Sunday, 9 April 2017
F
T
Hammarby
1 - 1
Kalmar FF
F
T
Oestersunds FK
1 - 0
IFK Norrkoeping
F
T
Joenkoepings Soedra
2 - 2
Halmstads BK
F
T
Sirius
0 - 2
IFK Gothenburg
F
T
Haecken
0 - 0
Djurgaarden
Saturday, 8 April 2017
F
T
AFC Eskilstuna
2 - 2
Oerebro
Monday, 3 April 2017
F
T
Djurgaarden
0 - 2
Sirius
F
T
Kalmar FF
1 - 5
Elfsborg
F
T
Oerebro
2 - 1
Joenkoepings Soedra
Sunday, 2 April 2017
F
T
AIK
0 - 0
Haecken
F
T
GIF Sundsvall
3 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna
F
T
IFK Norrkoeping
2 - 1
Hammarby
Saturday, 1 April 2017
F
T
IFK Gothenburg
1 - 1
Malmoe FF
F
T
Halmstads BK
1 - 0
Oestersunds FK