Live Football : Sweden

Allsvenskan live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

20:06 (GMT+1)

26 February 2017

League Table

Sweden – Allsvenskan

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1AFC Eskilstuna00000000
1AIK00000000
1Djurgaarden00000000
1Elfsborg00000000
1GIF Sundsvall00000000
1Haecken00000000
1Halmstads BK00000000
1Hammarby00000000
1IFK Gothenburg00000000
1IFK Norrkoeping00000000
1Joenkoepings Soedra00000000
1Kalmar FF00000000
1Malmoe FF00000000
1Oerebro00000000
1Oestersunds FK00000000
1Sirius00000000

Fixtures

Sweden – Allsvenskan

Saturday, 1 April 2017
13:00
IFK Gothenburg
v
Malmoe FF
16:00
Halmstads BK
v
Oestersunds FK
Sunday, 2 April 2017
15:00
AIK
v
Haecken
15:00
GIF Sundsvall
v
AFC Eskilstuna
17:30
IFK Norrkoeping
v
Hammarby
Monday, 3 April 2017
19:00
Djurgaarden
v
Sirius
19:00
Kalmar FF
v
Elfsborg
19:00
Oerebro
v
Joenkoepings Soedra
Saturday, 8 April 2017
16:00
AFC Eskilstuna
v
Oerebro
Sunday, 9 April 2017
15:00
Hammarby
v
Kalmar FF
15:00
Oestersunds FK
v
IFK Norrkoeping
17:30
Haecken
v
Djurgaarden
17:30
Joenkoepings Soedra
v
Halmstads BK
17:30
Sirius
v
IFK Gothenburg
Monday, 10 April 2017
19:00
Elfsborg
v
AIK
Tuesday, 11 April 2017
18:30
Malmoe FF
v
GIF Sundsvall
Sunday, 16 April 2017
15:00
Halmstads BK
v
Malmoe FF
15:00
Oerebro
v
Oestersunds FK
17:30
Djurgaarden
v
Elfsborg
17:30
GIF Sundsvall
v
Haecken
Monday, 17 April 2017
15:00
AIK
v
Hammarby
15:00
Kalmar FF
v
Joenkoepings Soedra
17:30
IFK Gothenburg
v
AFC Eskilstuna
17:30
IFK Norrkoeping
v
Sirius
Thursday, 20 April 2017
18:30
Elfsborg
v
Oerebro
Saturday, 22 April 2017
16:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
v
AIK
Sunday, 23 April 2017
15:00
Haecken
v
IFK Norrkoeping
15:00
Hammarby
v
GIF Sundsvall
17:30
AFC Eskilstuna
v
Halmstads BK
17:30
Oestersunds FK
v
IFK Gothenburg
Monday, 24 April 2017
19:00
Malmoe FF
v
Djurgaarden
19:00
Sirius
v
Kalmar FF
Wednesday, 26 April 2017
19:00
AFC Eskilstuna
v
Oestersunds FK
19:00
GIF Sundsvall
v
Elfsborg
19:00
IFK Gothenburg
v
Hammarby
19:00
Oerebro
v
Haecken
Thursday, 27 April 2017
19:00
AIK
v
Sirius
19:00
Halmstads BK
v
Djurgaarden
19:00
IFK Norrkoeping
v
Joenkoepings Soedra
19:00
Kalmar FF
v
Malmoe FF
Saturday, 29 April 2017
16:00
Hammarby
v
AFC Eskilstuna
Sunday, 30 April 2017
15:00
AIK
v
GIF Sundsvall
Monday, 1 May 2017
15:00
Kalmar FF
v
Halmstads BK
15:00
Malmoe FF
v
Oerebro
17:30
Djurgaarden
v
IFK Norrkoeping
17:30
Sirius
v
Joenkoepings Soedra
Tuesday, 2 May 2017
18:30
Elfsborg
v
Oestersunds FK
18:30
Haecken
v
IFK Gothenburg
Friday, 5 May 2017
19:00
Haecken
v
Sirius
Saturday, 6 May 2017
16:00
Halmstads BK
v
AIK
Sunday, 7 May 2017
15:00
IFK Gothenburg
v
Kalmar FF
15:00
Oestersunds FK
v
Hammarby
17:30
Joenkoepings Soedra
v
AFC Eskilstuna
17:30
Oerebro
v
Djurgaarden
Monday, 8 May 2017
19:00
Elfsborg
v
Malmoe FF
19:00
IFK Norrkoeping
v
GIF Sundsvall
Friday, 12 May 2017
19:00
AFC Eskilstuna
v
IFK Norrkoeping
Saturday, 13 May 2017
16:00
AIK
v
Oerebro
16:00
Kalmar FF
v
Haecken
Sunday, 14 May 2017
15:00
GIF Sundsvall
v
Joenkoepings Soedra
15:00
Halmstads BK
v
Hammarby
17:30
Malmoe FF
v
Oestersunds FK
17:30
Sirius
v
Elfsborg
Monday, 15 May 2017
19:00
Djurgaarden
v
IFK Gothenburg
Tuesday, 16 May 2017
19:00
IFK Norrkoeping
v
Kalmar FF
Wednesday, 17 May 2017
19:00
Haecken
v
Halmstads BK
19:00
Hammarby
v
Malmoe FF
19:00
Oerebro
v
GIF Sundsvall
19:00
Oestersunds FK
v
Sirius
Thursday, 18 May 2017
19:00
Elfsborg
v
AFC Eskilstuna
19:00
IFK Gothenburg
v
AIK
19:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
v
Djurgaarden
Saturday, 20 May 2017
16:00
Oestersunds FK
v
Kalmar FF
18:00
Halmstads BK
v
Oerebro
Sunday, 21 May 2017
15:00
AFC Eskilstuna
v
Haecken
15:00
Sirius
v
Hammarby
17:30
Malmoe FF
v
IFK Norrkoeping
Monday, 22 May 2017
19:00
Djurgaarden
v
AIK
19:00
Elfsborg
v
Joenkoepings Soedra
19:00
GIF Sundsvall
v
IFK Gothenburg
Saturday, 27 May 2017
16:00
Djurgaarden
v
AFC Eskilstuna
16:00
Kalmar FF
v
GIF Sundsvall
18:00
IFK Norrkoeping
v
Halmstads BK
Sunday, 28 May 2017
15:00
Hammarby
v
Joenkoepings Soedra
17:30
IFK Gothenburg
v
Elfsborg
Monday, 29 May 2017
19:00
AIK
v
Malmoe FF
19:00
Haecken
v
Oestersunds FK
19:00
Oerebro
v
Sirius
Thursday, 1 June 2017
19:00
IFK Norrkoeping
v
AIK
Friday, 2 June 2017
19:00
Elfsborg
v
Haecken
Saturday, 3 June 2017
16:00
Kalmar FF
v
Oerebro
16:00
Oestersunds FK
v
GIF Sundsvall
18:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
v
Malmoe FF
Sunday, 4 June 2017
15:00
AFC Eskilstuna
v
AIK
15:00
Hammarby
v
Djurgaarden
17:30
IFK Norrkoeping
v
IFK Gothenburg
17:30
Sirius
v
Halmstads BK
Saturday, 1 July 2017
16:00
Djurgaarden
v
Kalmar FF
16:00
GIF Sundsvall
v
Sirius
16:00
Malmoe FF
v
AFC Eskilstuna
18:00
Halmstads BK
v
Elfsborg
Sunday, 2 July 2017
15:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
v
IFK Gothenburg
17:30
AIK
v
Oestersunds FK
17:30
Oerebro
v
IFK Norrkoeping
Monday, 3 July 2017
19:00
Haecken
v
Hammarby
Saturday, 8 July 2017
16:00
Hammarby
v
Oerebro
16:00
Sirius
v
AFC Eskilstuna
18:00
Haecken
v
Malmoe FF
Sunday, 9 July 2017
15:00
IFK Norrkoeping
v
Elfsborg
17:30
Kalmar FF
v
AIK
17:30
Oestersunds FK
v
Joenkoepings Soedra
Monday, 10 July 2017
19:00
Djurgaarden
v
GIF Sundsvall
19:00
IFK Gothenburg
v
Halmstads BK
Saturday, 15 July 2017
16:00
AFC Eskilstuna
v
Kalmar FF
16:00
GIF Sundsvall
v
Halmstads BK
16:00
Malmoe FF
v
Sirius
18:00
Oestersunds FK
v
Djurgaarden
Sunday, 16 July 2017
15:00
Oerebro
v
IFK Gothenburg
17:30
AIK
v
IFK Norrkoeping
Monday, 17 July 2017
19:00
Elfsborg
v
Hammarby
19:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
v
Haecken
Saturday, 22 July 2017
16:00
Halmstads BK
v
GIF Sundsvall
16:00
Malmoe FF
v
Joenkoepings Soedra
18:00
Sirius
v
Haecken
Sunday, 23 July 2017
15:00
Djurgaarden
v
Oestersunds FK
17:30
IFK Gothenburg
v
Oerebro
17:30
Kalmar FF
v
AFC Eskilstuna
Monday, 24 July 2017
19:00
Hammarby
v
Elfsborg
Saturday, 29 July 2017
16:00
Elfsborg
v
Sirius
16:00
Oestersunds FK
v
Halmstads BK
18:00
GIF Sundsvall
v
Malmoe FF
Sunday, 30 July 2017
15:00
IFK Gothenburg
v
IFK Norrkoeping
17:30
AIK
v
Kalmar FF
17:30
Joenkoepings Soedra
v
Hammarby
Monday, 31 July 2017
19:00
AFC Eskilstuna
v
Djurgaarden
19:00
Haecken
v
Oerebro
Saturday, 5 August 2017
16:00
GIF Sundsvall
v
Oestersunds FK
16:00
Halmstads BK
v
Joenkoepings Soedra
18:00
Oerebro
v
Elfsborg
Sunday, 6 August 2017
15:00
Hammarby
v
Haecken
15:00
Kalmar FF
v
IFK Gothenburg
17:30
Sirius
v
AIK
Monday, 7 August 2017
19:00
Djurgaarden
v
Malmoe FF
19:00
IFK Norrkoeping
v
AFC Eskilstuna
Saturday, 12 August 2017
16:00
Malmoe FF
v
Kalmar FF
18:00
Halmstads BK
v
Sirius
Sunday, 13 August 2017
15:00
AIK
v
AFC Eskilstuna
17:30
IFK Norrkoeping
v
Djurgaarden
17:30
Joenkoepings Soedra
v
Oerebro
Monday, 14 August 2017
19:00
Elfsborg
v
IFK Gothenburg
19:00
Haecken
v
GIF Sundsvall
19:00
Hammarby
v
Oestersunds FK
Friday, 18 August 2017
19:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
v
Elfsborg
Saturday, 19 August 2017
16:00
AFC Eskilstuna
v
Malmoe FF
Sunday, 20 August 2017
15:00
Djurgaarden
v
Halmstads BK
15:00
Oestersunds FK
v
AIK
17:30
IFK Gothenburg
v
Haecken
17:30
Sirius
v
IFK Norrkoeping
Monday, 21 August 2017
19:00
GIF Sundsvall
v
Kalmar FF
19:00
Oerebro
v
Hammarby
Saturday, 26 August 2017
16:00
AFC Eskilstuna
v
Hammarby
18:00
IFK Norrkoeping
v
Oestersunds FK
Sunday, 27 August 2017
15:00
AIK
v
Djurgaarden
15:00
Haecken
v
Joenkoepings Soedra
15:00
Kalmar FF
v
Sirius
17:30
Elfsborg
v
Halmstads BK
17:30
GIF Sundsvall
v
Oerebro
17:30
Malmoe FF
v
IFK Gothenburg
Sunday, 10 September 2017
19:00
Elfsborg
v
Kalmar FF
19:00
Halmstads BK
v
Haecken
19:00
Hammarby
v
AIK
19:00
IFK Gothenburg
v
Djurgaarden
19:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
v
IFK Norrkoeping
19:00
Oerebro
v
Malmoe FF
19:00
Oestersunds FK
v
AFC Eskilstuna
19:00
Sirius
v
GIF Sundsvall
Sunday, 17 September 2017
19:00
AFC Eskilstuna
v
GIF Sundsvall
19:00
AIK
v
Halmstads BK
19:00
Djurgaarden
v
Oerebro
19:00
Haecken
v
Elfsborg
19:00
IFK Gothenburg
v
Joenkoepings Soedra
19:00
Kalmar FF
v
IFK Norrkoeping
19:00
Malmoe FF
v
Hammarby
19:00
Sirius
v
Oestersunds FK
Wednesday, 20 September 2017
19:00
Elfsborg
v
Djurgaarden
19:00
GIF Sundsvall
v
AIK
19:00
Halmstads BK
v
Kalmar FF
19:00
Hammarby
v
IFK Gothenburg
19:00
IFK Norrkoeping
v
Haecken
19:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
v
Sirius
19:00
Oerebro
v
AFC Eskilstuna
19:00
Oestersunds FK
v
Malmoe FF
Sunday, 24 September 2017
19:00
AFC Eskilstuna
v
IFK Gothenburg
19:00
Djurgaarden
v
Hammarby
19:00
Haecken
v
AIK
19:00
Halmstads BK
v
IFK Norrkoeping
19:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
v
GIF Sundsvall
19:00
Kalmar FF
v
Oestersunds FK
19:00
Malmoe FF
v
Elfsborg
19:00
Sirius
v
Oerebro
Sunday, 1 October 2017
19:00
AFC Eskilstuna
v
Joenkoepings Soedra
19:00
AIK
v
Elfsborg
19:00
GIF Sundsvall
v
Djurgaarden
19:00
Hammarby
v
IFK Norrkoeping
19:00
IFK Gothenburg
v
Sirius
19:00
Malmoe FF
v
Halmstads BK
19:00
Oerebro
v
Kalmar FF
19:00
Oestersunds FK
v
Haecken
Sunday, 15 October 2017
19:00
AIK
v
Joenkoepings Soedra
19:00
Elfsborg
v
GIF Sundsvall
19:00
Haecken
v
AFC Eskilstuna
19:00
Halmstads BK
v
IFK Gothenburg
19:00
IFK Norrkoeping
v
Malmoe FF
19:00
Kalmar FF
v
Hammarby
19:00
Oestersunds FK
v
Oerebro
19:00
Sirius
v
Djurgaarden
Sunday, 22 October 2017
19:00
AFC Eskilstuna
v
Elfsborg
19:00
Djurgaarden
v
Haecken
19:00
GIF Sundsvall
v
IFK Norrkoeping
19:00
Hammarby
v
Sirius
19:00
IFK Gothenburg
v
Oestersunds FK
19:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
v
Kalmar FF
19:00
Malmoe FF
v
AIK
19:00
Oerebro
v
Halmstads BK
Sunday, 29 October 2017
19:00
AIK
v
IFK Gothenburg
19:00
Djurgaarden
v
Joenkoepings Soedra
19:00
GIF Sundsvall
v
Hammarby
19:00
Haecken
v
Kalmar FF
19:00
Halmstads BK
v
AFC Eskilstuna
19:00
IFK Norrkoeping
v
Oerebro
19:00
Oestersunds FK
v
Elfsborg
19:00
Sirius
v
Malmoe FF
Sunday, 5 November 2017
19:00
AFC Eskilstuna
v
Sirius
19:00
Elfsborg
v
IFK Norrkoeping
19:00
Hammarby
v
Halmstads BK
19:00
IFK Gothenburg
v
GIF Sundsvall
19:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
v
Oestersunds FK
19:00
Kalmar FF
v
Djurgaarden
19:00
Malmoe FF
v
Haecken
19:00
Oerebro
v
AIK