Live Football : Sweden

1st Division:: south live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

20:21 (GMT+1)

24 February 2017

League Table

Sweden – 1st Division:: south

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Aengelholms FF00000000
1Assyriska BK00000000
1FC Rosengaard00000000
1FK Karlskrona00000000
1Husqvarna FF00000000
1IK Oddevold00000000
1Kristianstads FF00000000
1Landskrona BoIS00000000
1Ljungskile00000000
1Mjaellby00000000
1Oskarshamns AIK00000000
1Qviding FIF00000000
1Skoevde AIK00000000
1Utsiktens BK00000000

Fixtures

Sweden – 1st Division:: south

Friday, 14 April 2017
15:00
Kristianstads FF
v
FK Karlskrona
Saturday, 15 April 2017
15:00
FC Rosengaard
v
Skoevde AIK
Sunday, 16 April 2017
16:00
Assyriska BK
v
IK Oddevold
16:00
Mjaellby
v
Qviding FIF
Monday, 17 April 2017
16:00
Aengelholms FF
v
Oskarshamns AIK
16:00
Husqvarna FF
v
Landskrona BoIS
17:00
Ljungskile
v
Utsiktens BK
Saturday, 22 April 2017
14:00
Oskarshamns AIK
v
Husqvarna FF
15:00
Qviding FIF
v
Aengelholms FF
16:00
FK Karlskrona
v
FC Rosengaard
16:00
IK Oddevold
v
Kristianstads FF
16:00
Skoevde AIK
v
Ljungskile
16:00
Utsiktens BK
v
Mjaellby
Sunday, 23 April 2017
16:00
Landskrona BoIS
v
Assyriska BK
Saturday, 29 April 2017
15:00
Qviding FIF
v
Oskarshamns AIK
16:00
Assyriska BK
v
Husqvarna FF
Sunday, 30 April 2017
16:00
Aengelholms FF
v
Utsiktens BK
16:00
FC Rosengaard
v
IK Oddevold
16:00
Ljungskile
v
FK Karlskrona
16:00
Mjaellby
v
Skoevde AIK
Monday, 1 May 2017
15:00
Kristianstads FF
v
Landskrona BoIS
Saturday, 6 May 2017
16:00
Husqvarna FF
v
Kristianstads FF
16:00
IK Oddevold
v
Ljungskile
16:00
Skoevde AIK
v
Aengelholms FF
Sunday, 7 May 2017
14:00
Oskarshamns AIK
v
Assyriska BK
16:00
FK Karlskrona
v
Mjaellby
Monday, 8 May 2017
19:00
Landskrona BoIS
v
FC Rosengaard
19:00
Utsiktens BK
v
Qviding FIF
Friday, 12 May 2017
19:00
Aengelholms FF
v
FK Karlskrona
Saturday, 13 May 2017
15:00
Qviding FIF
v
Skoevde AIK
16:00
Kristianstads FF
v
Assyriska BK
16:00
Ljungskile
v
Landskrona BoIS
16:00
Utsiktens BK
v
Oskarshamns AIK
Sunday, 14 May 2017
16:00
FC Rosengaard
v
Husqvarna FF
16:00
Mjaellby
v
IK Oddevold
Thursday, 18 May 2017
19:00
Skoevde AIK
v
Utsiktens BK
Saturday, 20 May 2017
14:00
Oskarshamns AIK
v
Kristianstads FF
16:00
Assyriska BK
v
FC Rosengaard
16:00
Husqvarna FF
v
Ljungskile
Sunday, 21 May 2017
16:00
FK Karlskrona
v
Qviding FIF
16:00
Landskrona BoIS
v
Mjaellby
17:00
IK Oddevold
v
Aengelholms FF
Thursday, 25 May 2017
16:00
Skoevde AIK
v
Oskarshamns AIK
Saturday, 27 May 2017
16:00
Qviding FIF
v
IK Oddevold
16:00
Utsiktens BK
v
FK Karlskrona
Sunday, 28 May 2017
16:00
Aengelholms FF
v
Landskrona BoIS
16:00
Mjaellby
v
Husqvarna FF
17:00
Ljungskile
v
Assyriska BK
Monday, 29 May 2017
19:00
FC Rosengaard
v
Kristianstads FF
Saturday, 3 June 2017
14:00
Oskarshamns AIK
v
FC Rosengaard
16:00
Assyriska BK
v
Mjaellby
16:00
FK Karlskrona
v
Skoevde AIK
16:00
Kristianstads FF
v
Ljungskile
Sunday, 4 June 2017
16:00
Landskrona BoIS
v
Qviding FIF
17:00
Husqvarna FF
v
Aengelholms FF
Monday, 5 June 2017
19:00
IK Oddevold
v
Utsiktens BK
Saturday, 10 June 2017
16:00
Qviding FIF
v
Husqvarna FF
16:00
Skoevde AIK
v
IK Oddevold
16:00
Utsiktens BK
v
Landskrona BoIS
Sunday, 11 June 2017
16:00
Aengelholms FF
v
Assyriska BK
16:00
FK Karlskrona
v
Oskarshamns AIK
16:00
Ljungskile
v
FC Rosengaard
Monday, 12 June 2017
19:00
Mjaellby
v
Kristianstads FF
Friday, 16 June 2017
19:00
Assyriska BK
v
Qviding FIF
Saturday, 17 June 2017
16:00
Husqvarna FF
v
Utsiktens BK
16:00
IK Oddevold
v
FK Karlskrona
16:00
Oskarshamns AIK
v
Ljungskile
Sunday, 18 June 2017
16:00
FC Rosengaard
v
Mjaellby
16:00
Landskrona BoIS
v
Skoevde AIK
Monday, 19 June 2017
19:00
Kristianstads FF
v
Aengelholms FF
Thursday, 22 June 2017
19:00
Skoevde AIK
v
Husqvarna FF
Sunday, 25 June 2017
16:00
Aengelholms FF
v
FC Rosengaard
16:00
FK Karlskrona
v
Landskrona BoIS
16:00
IK Oddevold
v
Oskarshamns AIK
16:00
Mjaellby
v
Ljungskile
17:00
Qviding FIF
v
Kristianstads FF
Monday, 26 June 2017
19:00
Utsiktens BK
v
Assyriska BK
Saturday, 1 July 2017
14:00
Oskarshamns AIK
v
Mjaellby
16:00
Assyriska BK
v
Skoevde AIK
16:00
Husqvarna FF
v
FK Karlskrona
16:00
Kristianstads FF
v
Utsiktens BK
Sunday, 2 July 2017
15:00
FC Rosengaard
v
Qviding FIF
16:00
Landskrona BoIS
v
IK Oddevold
17:00
Ljungskile
v
Aengelholms FF
Saturday, 8 July 2017
16:00
FK Karlskrona
v
Assyriska BK
16:00
Skoevde AIK
v
Kristianstads FF
16:00
Utsiktens BK
v
FC Rosengaard
Sunday, 9 July 2017
16:00
Aengelholms FF
v
Mjaellby
16:00
Landskrona BoIS
v
Oskarshamns AIK
17:00
IK Oddevold
v
Husqvarna FF
17:00
Qviding FIF
v
Ljungskile
Saturday, 15 July 2017
16:00
Assyriska BK
v
Landskrona BoIS
16:00
Husqvarna FF
v
Oskarshamns AIK
16:00
Kristianstads FF
v
IK Oddevold
16:00
Ljungskile
v
Skoevde AIK
16:00
Mjaellby
v
Utsiktens BK
Sunday, 16 July 2017
16:00
Aengelholms FF
v
Qviding FIF
16:00
FC Rosengaard
v
FK Karlskrona
Friday, 18 August 2017
19:00
FK Karlskrona
v
Kristianstads FF
Saturday, 19 August 2017
14:00
Oskarshamns AIK
v
Aengelholms FF
15:00
Qviding FIF
v
Mjaellby
15:00
Skoevde AIK
v
FC Rosengaard
16:00
Utsiktens BK
v
Ljungskile
Sunday, 20 August 2017
16:00
Landskrona BoIS
v
Husqvarna FF
Monday, 21 August 2017
19:00
IK Oddevold
v
Assyriska BK
Saturday, 26 August 2017
14:00
Oskarshamns AIK
v
Qviding FIF
16:00
FK Karlskrona
v
Ljungskile
16:00
Husqvarna FF
v
Assyriska BK
Sunday, 27 August 2017
16:00
IK Oddevold
v
FC Rosengaard
16:00
Landskrona BoIS
v
Kristianstads FF
16:00
Skoevde AIK
v
Mjaellby
16:00
Utsiktens BK
v
Aengelholms FF
Saturday, 2 September 2017
15:00
Aengelholms FF
v
Skoevde AIK
15:00
Qviding FIF
v
Utsiktens BK
16:00
Assyriska BK
v
Oskarshamns AIK
16:00
Kristianstads FF
v
Husqvarna FF
16:00
Ljungskile
v
IK Oddevold
Sunday, 3 September 2017
16:00
FC Rosengaard
v
Landskrona BoIS
16:00
Mjaellby
v
FK Karlskrona
Saturday, 9 September 2017
14:00
Oskarshamns AIK
v
Utsiktens BK
15:00
IK Oddevold
v
Mjaellby
16:00
Assyriska BK
v
Kristianstads FF
16:00
FK Karlskrona
v
Aengelholms FF
16:00
Husqvarna FF
v
FC Rosengaard
16:00
Skoevde AIK
v
Qviding FIF
Sunday, 10 September 2017
16:00
Landskrona BoIS
v
Ljungskile
Saturday, 16 September 2017
15:00
Kristianstads FF
v
Oskarshamns AIK
15:00
Qviding FIF
v
FK Karlskrona
16:00
FC Rosengaard
v
Assyriska BK
16:00
Utsiktens BK
v
Skoevde AIK
Sunday, 17 September 2017
16:00
Aengelholms FF
v
IK Oddevold
16:00
Mjaellby
v
Landskrona BoIS
17:00
Ljungskile
v
Husqvarna FF
Saturday, 23 September 2017
14:00
Oskarshamns AIK
v
Skoevde AIK
16:00
Assyriska BK
v
Ljungskile
16:00
FK Karlskrona
v
Utsiktens BK
16:00
Husqvarna FF
v
Mjaellby
Sunday, 24 September 2017
16:00
Landskrona BoIS
v
Aengelholms FF
Monday, 25 September 2017
19:00
IK Oddevold
v
Qviding FIF
19:00
Kristianstads FF
v
FC Rosengaard
Saturday, 30 September 2017
15:00
Ljungskile
v
Kristianstads FF
15:00
Qviding FIF
v
Landskrona BoIS
16:00
FC Rosengaard
v
Oskarshamns AIK
16:00
Skoevde AIK
v
FK Karlskrona
16:00
Utsiktens BK
v
IK Oddevold
Sunday, 1 October 2017
15:00
Mjaellby
v
Assyriska BK
16:00
Aengelholms FF
v
Husqvarna FF
Saturday, 7 October 2017
15:00
Qviding FIF
v
Assyriska BK
16:00
FK Karlskrona
v
IK Oddevold
16:00
Skoevde AIK
v
Landskrona BoIS
16:00
Utsiktens BK
v
Husqvarna FF
Sunday, 8 October 2017
15:00
Ljungskile
v
Oskarshamns AIK
15:00
Mjaellby
v
FC Rosengaard
16:00
Aengelholms FF
v
Kristianstads FF
Saturday, 14 October 2017
14:00
Oskarshamns AIK
v
FK Karlskrona
16:00
Assyriska BK
v
Aengelholms FF
Sunday, 15 October 2017
16:00
FC Rosengaard
v
Ljungskile
16:00
IK Oddevold
v
Skoevde AIK
16:00
Landskrona BoIS
v
Utsiktens BK
17:00
Husqvarna FF
v
Qviding FIF
17:00
Kristianstads FF
v
Mjaellby
Saturday, 21 October 2017
14:00
Oskarshamns AIK
v
Landskrona BoIS
16:00
Assyriska BK
v
FK Karlskrona
16:00
Husqvarna FF
v
IK Oddevold
16:00
Kristianstads FF
v
Skoevde AIK
Sunday, 22 October 2017
15:00
Mjaellby
v
Aengelholms FF
17:00
FC Rosengaard
v
Utsiktens BK
17:00
Ljungskile
v
Qviding FIF
Saturday, 28 October 2017
15:00
IK Oddevold
v
Landskrona BoIS
15:00
Qviding FIF
v
FC Rosengaard
16:00
FK Karlskrona
v
Husqvarna FF
16:00
Skoevde AIK
v
Assyriska BK
16:00
Utsiktens BK
v
Kristianstads FF
Sunday, 29 October 2017
15:00
Mjaellby
v
Oskarshamns AIK
16:00
Aengelholms FF
v
Ljungskile
Saturday, 4 November 2017
15:00
Assyriska BK
v
Utsiktens BK
15:00
FC Rosengaard
v
Aengelholms FF
15:00
Husqvarna FF
v
Skoevde AIK
15:00
Kristianstads FF
v
Qviding FIF
15:00
Landskrona BoIS
v
FK Karlskrona
15:00
Ljungskile
v
Mjaellby
15:00
Oskarshamns AIK
v
IK Oddevold