Live Football : Sweden

1st Division:: north live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

11:10 (GMT+1)

1 February 2015

League Table

Sweden – 1st Division:: north

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Akropolis IF00000000
1BK Forward00000000
1Carlstad United00000000
1Dalkurd FF00000000
1Huddinge IF00000000
1IFK Luleaa00000000
1IK Brage00000000
1Motala AIF FK00000000
1Nykoping00000000
1Piteaa00000000
1Soedertaelje FK00000000
1Umeaa00000000
1Vaesteraas SK00000000
1Vasalunds IF00000000

Fixtures

Sweden – 1st Division:: north

Saturday, 11 April 2015
15:00
Carlstad United
v
Huddinge IF
16:00
Akropolis IF
v
IK Brage
Sunday, 12 April 2015
15:00
BK Forward
v
IFK Luleaa
16:00
Soedertaelje FK
v
Piteaa
16:00
Umeaa
v
Nykoping
17:00
Dalkurd FF
v
Vasalunds IF
17:00
Motala AIF FK
v
Vaesteraas SK
Saturday, 18 April 2015
15:00
IFK Luleaa
v
Carlstad United
Sunday, 19 April 2015
15:00
Piteaa
v
Akropolis IF
16:00
Nykoping
v
Dalkurd FF
16:00
Vaesteraas SK
v
Umeaa
17:00
Huddinge IF
v
Soedertaelje FK
17:00
IK Brage
v
Motala AIF FK
17:00
Vasalunds IF
v
BK Forward
Saturday, 25 April 2015
15:00
Carlstad United
v
Soedertaelje FK
15:00
Dalkurd FF
v
Akropolis IF
Sunday, 26 April 2015
14:00
Umeaa
v
Motala AIF FK
15:00
Nykoping
v
IFK Luleaa
15:00
Vaesteraas SK
v
Huddinge IF
16:00
BK Forward
v
Piteaa
17:00
IK Brage
v
Vasalunds IF
Saturday, 2 May 2015
15:00
IFK Luleaa
v
Umeaa
16:00
Akropolis IF
v
Carlstad United
16:00
Dalkurd FF
v
IK Brage
16:00
Soedertaelje FK
v
Vaesteraas SK
Sunday, 3 May 2015
14:00
Motala AIF FK
v
Piteaa
15:00
BK Forward
v
Nykoping
17:00
Vasalunds IF
v
Huddinge IF
Saturday, 9 May 2015
15:00
IK Brage
v
Umeaa
16:00
Carlstad United
v
BK Forward
Sunday, 10 May 2015
14:00
Piteaa
v
Vasalunds IF
15:00
Vaesteraas SK
v
IFK Luleaa
17:00
Huddinge IF
v
Akropolis IF
17:00
Motala AIF FK
v
Dalkurd FF
17:00
Nykoping
v
Soedertaelje FK
Saturday, 16 May 2015
15:00
BK Forward
v
Motala AIF FK
16:00
Dalkurd FF
v
Carlstad United
Sunday, 17 May 2015
15:00
IFK Luleaa
v
Akropolis IF
15:00
Nykoping
v
Piteaa
16:00
Umeaa
v
Huddinge IF
17:00
Vasalunds IF
v
Soedertaelje FK
Monday, 18 May 2015
19:00
Vaesteraas SK
v
IK Brage
Saturday, 23 May 2015
15:00
Dalkurd FF
v
Umeaa
16:00
Akropolis IF
v
Vasalunds IF
16:00
BK Forward
v
IK Brage
16:00
Carlstad United
v
Nykoping
Sunday, 24 May 2015
16:00
Piteaa
v
Vaesteraas SK
16:00
Soedertaelje FK
v
IFK Luleaa
17:00
Huddinge IF
v
Motala AIF FK
Saturday, 30 May 2015
16:00
Vasalunds IF
v
Carlstad United
Sunday, 31 May 2015
13:00
Umeaa
v
BK Forward
15:00
IFK Luleaa
v
Huddinge IF
16:00
IK Brage
v
Piteaa
17:00
Motala AIF FK
v
Soedertaelje FK
17:00
Nykoping
v
Akropolis IF
Monday, 1 June 2015
19:00
Vaesteraas SK
v
Dalkurd FF
Saturday, 6 June 2015
16:00
Akropolis IF
v
Vaesteraas SK
16:00
Dalkurd FF
v
BK Forward
16:00
Nykoping
v
Motala AIF FK
Sunday, 7 June 2015
14:00
Piteaa
v
Carlstad United
15:00
Vasalunds IF
v
IFK Luleaa
16:00
Soedertaelje FK
v
Umeaa
17:00
IK Brage
v
Huddinge IF
Thursday, 11 June 2015
19:00
Huddinge IF
v
Nykoping
Saturday, 13 June 2015
16:00
Carlstad United
v
Motala AIF FK
19:00
Umeaa
v
Piteaa
Sunday, 14 June 2015
15:00
IFK Luleaa
v
Dalkurd FF
16:00
BK Forward
v
Akropolis IF
17:00
Soedertaelje FK
v
IK Brage
17:00
Vaesteraas SK
v
Vasalunds IF
Sunday, 21 June 2015
15:00
IK Brage
v
IFK Luleaa
15:00
Piteaa
v
Dalkurd FF
16:00
Huddinge IF
v
BK Forward
16:00
Umeaa
v
Carlstad United
16:00
Vaesteraas SK
v
Nykoping
17:00
Motala AIF FK
v
Vasalunds IF
Monday, 22 June 2015
19:00
Akropolis IF
v
Soedertaelje FK
Thursday, 25 June 2015
19:00
Piteaa
v
IFK Luleaa
Saturday, 27 June 2015
16:00
Akropolis IF
v
Motala AIF FK
16:00
Dalkurd FF
v
Huddinge IF
17:00
Carlstad United
v
Vaesteraas SK
Sunday, 28 June 2015
16:00
Vasalunds IF
v
Umeaa
17:00
Nykoping
v
IK Brage
17:00
Soedertaelje FK
v
BK Forward
Saturday, 4 July 2015
16:00
Vaesteraas SK
v
BK Forward
Sunday, 5 July 2015
15:00
Huddinge IF
v
Piteaa
15:00
IFK Luleaa
v
Motala AIF FK
16:00
Umeaa
v
Akropolis IF
17:00
IK Brage
v
Carlstad United
17:00
Soedertaelje FK
v
Dalkurd FF
17:00
Vasalunds IF
v
Nykoping
Thursday, 9 July 2015
19:00
Akropolis IF
v
Huddinge IF
19:00
BK Forward
v
Vaesteraas SK
19:00
Nykoping
v
Vasalunds IF
Saturday, 11 July 2015
15:00
Motala AIF FK
v
Umeaa
16:00
IK Brage
v
Soedertaelje FK
Sunday, 12 July 2015
12:00
Carlstad United
v
Piteaa
15:00
Dalkurd FF
v
IFK Luleaa
Saturday, 15 August 2015
15:00
BK Forward
v
Huddinge IF
15:00
Dalkurd FF
v
Soedertaelje FK
16:00
Vasalunds IF
v
Akropolis IF
Sunday, 16 August 2015
15:00
IFK Luleaa
v
Nykoping
17:00
Motala AIF FK
v
IK Brage
17:00
Vaesteraas SK
v
Carlstad United
Monday, 17 August 2015
19:00
Piteaa
v
Umeaa
Sunday, 23 August 2015
15:00
Huddinge IF
v
IFK Luleaa
15:00
Piteaa
v
IK Brage
15:00
Umeaa
v
Vasalunds IF
16:00
BK Forward
v
Dalkurd FF
16:00
Carlstad United
v
Akropolis IF
16:00
Nykoping
v
Vaesteraas SK
17:00
Soedertaelje FK
v
Motala AIF FK
Sunday, 30 August 2015
16:00
Akropolis IF
v
Umeaa
17:00
Huddinge IF
v
Vasalunds IF
17:00
IK Brage
v
BK Forward
17:00
Motala AIF FK
v
Nykoping
17:00
Soedertaelje FK
v
Carlstad United
Monday, 31 August 2015
19:00
Dalkurd FF
v
Vaesteraas SK
19:00
IFK Luleaa
v
Piteaa
Saturday, 5 September 2015
14:00
Piteaa
v
BK Forward
16:00
Akropolis IF
v
Dalkurd FF
17:00
Carlstad United
v
Umeaa
Sunday, 6 September 2015
15:00
IFK Luleaa
v
Soedertaelje FK
15:00
Nykoping
v
Huddinge IF
17:00
Vaesteraas SK
v
Motala AIF FK
17:00
Vasalunds IF
v
IK Brage
Saturday, 12 September 2015
15:00
BK Forward
v
Vasalunds IF
Sunday, 13 September 2015
16:00
Dalkurd FF
v
Piteaa
17:00
Huddinge IF
v
Carlstad United
17:00
Motala AIF FK
v
Akropolis IF
17:00
Soedertaelje FK
v
Nykoping
Monday, 14 September 2015
19:00
IK Brage
v
Vaesteraas SK
19:00
Umeaa
v
IFK Luleaa
Saturday, 19 September 2015
16:00
Akropolis IF
v
Nykoping
17:00
Carlstad United
v
Dalkurd FF
Sunday, 20 September 2015
15:00
IFK Luleaa
v
BK Forward
15:00
Piteaa
v
Motala AIF FK
16:00
Umeaa
v
Soedertaelje FK
17:00
Huddinge IF
v
IK Brage
17:00
Vasalunds IF
v
Vaesteraas SK
Saturday, 26 September 2015
16:00
Akropolis IF
v
BK Forward
Sunday, 27 September 2015
15:00
Carlstad United
v
IFK Luleaa
16:00
Nykoping
v
Umeaa
16:00
Vaesteraas SK
v
Piteaa
17:00
Motala AIF FK
v
Huddinge IF
17:00
Soedertaelje FK
v
Vasalunds IF
Monday, 28 September 2015
19:00
IK Brage
v
Dalkurd FF
Saturday, 3 October 2015
14:00
BK Forward
v
Carlstad United
15:00
Dalkurd FF
v
Nykoping
Sunday, 4 October 2015
15:00
IFK Luleaa
v
Vaesteraas SK
15:00
Piteaa
v
Huddinge IF
15:00
Umeaa
v
IK Brage
17:00
Soedertaelje FK
v
Akropolis IF
17:00
Vasalunds IF
v
Motala AIF FK
Saturday, 10 October 2015
14:00
BK Forward
v
Soedertaelje FK
15:00
Carlstad United
v
Vasalunds IF
15:00
Umeaa
v
Dalkurd FF
Sunday, 11 October 2015
15:00
Motala AIF FK
v
IFK Luleaa
16:00
Akropolis IF
v
Piteaa
17:00
Huddinge IF
v
Vaesteraas SK
17:00
IK Brage
v
Nykoping
Sunday, 18 October 2015
14:00
IFK Luleaa
v
IK Brage
14:00
Nykoping
v
Carlstad United
15:00
Piteaa
v
Soedertaelje FK
16:00
Huddinge IF
v
Umeaa
16:00
Vaesteraas SK
v
Akropolis IF
17:00
Motala AIF FK
v
BK Forward
17:00
Vasalunds IF
v
Dalkurd FF
Saturday, 24 October 2015
15:00
Carlstad United
v
IK Brage
15:00
Dalkurd FF
v
Motala AIF FK
Sunday, 25 October 2015
13:00
Nykoping
v
BK Forward
15:00
Akropolis IF
v
IFK Luleaa
16:00
Umeaa
v
Vaesteraas SK
16:00
Vasalunds IF
v
Piteaa
17:00
Soedertaelje FK
v
Huddinge IF
Sunday, 1 November 2015
15:00
BK Forward
v
Umeaa
15:00
Huddinge IF
v
Dalkurd FF
15:00
IFK Luleaa
v
Vasalunds IF
15:00
IK Brage
v
Akropolis IF
15:00
Motala AIF FK
v
Carlstad United
15:00
Piteaa
v
Nykoping
15:00
Vaesteraas SK
v
Soedertaelje FK