Live Football : Sweden

1st Division:: north live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

21:30 (GMT+1)

6 February 2016

League Table

Sweden – 1st Division:: north

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Akropolis IF00000000
1BK Forward00000000
1Brommapojkarna00000000
1Carlstad United00000000
1Enskede IK00000000
1IFK Luleaa00000000
1IK Brage00000000
1IK Sleipner00000000
1Nykoepings BIS00000000
1Piteaa00000000
1Team TG FF00000000
1Umeaa00000000
1Vaesteraas SK00000000
1Vasalunds IF00000000

Fixtures

Sweden – 1st Division:: north

Saturday, 16 April 2016
14:00
Akropolis IF
v
IFK Luleaa
15:00
Carlstad United
v
Umeaa
16:00
Nykoepings BIS
v
Vasalunds IF
Sunday, 17 April 2016
14:00
Team TG FF
v
Vaesteraas SK
15:00
Brommapojkarna
v
Piteaa
17:00
Enskede IK
v
BK Forward
17:00
IK Brage
v
IK Sleipner
Friday, 22 April 2016
19:00
BK Forward
v
Brommapojkarna
19:04
Vaesteraas SK
v
Nykoepings BIS
Saturday, 23 April 2016
15:00
IK Sleipner
v
Team TG FF
16:00
Umeaa
v
Enskede IK
Sunday, 24 April 2016
14:00
Piteaa
v
Akropolis IF
15:00
IFK Luleaa
v
IK Brage
17:00
Vasalunds IF
v
Carlstad United
Saturday, 30 April 2016
15:00
Team TG FF
v
Umeaa
16:00
Akropolis IF
v
IK Sleipner
16:00
Nykoepings BIS
v
BK Forward
Sunday, 1 May 2016
15:00
Carlstad United
v
IFK Luleaa
16:00
Enskede IK
v
Piteaa
17:00
IK Brage
v
Vasalunds IF
Monday, 2 May 2016
19:00
Brommapojkarna
v
Vaesteraas SK
Sunday, 8 May 2016
14:00
Team TG FF
v
Akropolis IF
15:30
Brommapojkarna
v
Umeaa
16:00
BK Forward
v
Piteaa
16:00
IFK Luleaa
v
Nykoepings BIS
17:00
IK Sleipner
v
Carlstad United
17:00
Vasalunds IF
v
Enskede IK
Monday, 9 May 2016
19:00
Vaesteraas SK
v
IK Brage
Saturday, 14 May 2016
14:00
Carlstad United
v
BK Forward
15:00
Umeaa
v
Vasalunds IF
16:00
Akropolis IF
v
Vaesteraas SK
Sunday, 15 May 2016
14:00
Piteaa
v
IK Sleipner
16:00
Enskede IK
v
IFK Luleaa
16:00
Nykoepings BIS
v
Team TG FF
Monday, 16 May 2016
19:00
IK Brage
v
Brommapojkarna
Saturday, 21 May 2016
16:00
BK Forward
v
Umeaa
16:00
IK Sleipner
v
Enskede IK
16:00
Team TG FF
v
Piteaa
16:00
Vaesteraas SK
v
Carlstad United
Sunday, 22 May 2016
15:00
IFK Luleaa
v
Brommapojkarna
17:00
IK Brage
v
Nykoepings BIS
17:00
Vasalunds IF
v
Akropolis IF
Saturday, 28 May 2016
15:00
Umeaa
v
Vaesteraas SK
16:00
Akropolis IF
v
BK Forward
16:00
Brommapojkarna
v
IK Sleipner
16:00
Carlstad United
v
Team TG FF
Sunday, 29 May 2016
14:00
Piteaa
v
IK Brage
16:00
Vasalunds IF
v
IFK Luleaa
17:00
Enskede IK
v
Nykoepings BIS
Saturday, 4 June 2016
15:00
IK Sleipner
v
Umeaa
16:00
BK Forward
v
Vasalunds IF
16:00
Brommapojkarna
v
Akropolis IF
Sunday, 5 June 2016
15:00
IFK Luleaa
v
Vaesteraas SK
15:00
Team TG FF
v
Enskede IK
16:00
Nykoepings BIS
v
Piteaa
17:00
IK Brage
v
Carlstad United
Saturday, 11 June 2016
15:00
IFK Luleaa
v
Team TG FF
16:00
Akropolis IF
v
Carlstad United
16:00
BK Forward
v
IK Brage
16:00
Vaesteraas SK
v
Vasalunds IF
Sunday, 12 June 2016
17:00
Enskede IK
v
Brommapojkarna
Tuesday, 14 June 2016
19:00
Nykoepings BIS
v
IK Sleipner
19:00
Umeaa
v
Piteaa
Saturday, 18 June 2016
16:00
Brommapojkarna
v
Nykoepings BIS
16:00
IK Brage
v
Akropolis IF
Sunday, 19 June 2016
14:00
Piteaa
v
Vaesteraas SK
15:00
Carlstad United
v
Enskede IK
16:00
Vasalunds IF
v
Team TG FF
17:00
IK Sleipner
v
BK Forward
Monday, 20 June 2016
19:00
Umeaa
v
IFK Luleaa
Thursday, 23 June 2016
19:00
BK Forward
v
Vaesteraas SK
Sunday, 26 June 2016
13:30
IFK Luleaa
v
IK Sleipner
15:00
Vasalunds IF
v
Piteaa
15:30
Akropolis IF
v
Umeaa
16:00
Carlstad United
v
Nykoepings BIS
16:00
Team TG FF
v
Brommapojkarna
17:00
Enskede IK
v
IK Brage
Saturday, 2 July 2016
15:00
BK Forward
v
Team TG FF
15:00
Umeaa
v
IK Brage
16:00
Brommapojkarna
v
Carlstad United
16:00
Nykoepings BIS
v
Akropolis IF
16:00
Vaesteraas SK
v
Enskede IK
Sunday, 3 July 2016
17:00
IK Sleipner
v
Vasalunds IF
Wednesday, 6 July 2016
19:00
Piteaa
v
IFK Luleaa
Saturday, 9 July 2016
16:00
IK Brage
v
Team TG FF
Sunday, 10 July 2016
13:00
IFK Luleaa
v
BK Forward
14:00
Piteaa
v
Carlstad United
16:00
Umeaa
v
Nykoepings BIS
16:00
Vaesteraas SK
v
IK Sleipner
17:00
Enskede IK
v
Akropolis IF
17:00
Vasalunds IF
v
Brommapojkarna
Thursday, 14 July 2016
19:00
BK Forward
v
Enskede IK
Saturday, 16 July 2016
16:00
Brommapojkarna
v
IK Brage
16:00
Carlstad United
v
Vaesteraas SK
Sunday, 17 July 2016
13:30
Team TG FF
v
Vasalunds IF
15:00
Akropolis IF
v
Piteaa
15:00
IK Sleipner
v
IFK Luleaa
16:00
Nykoepings BIS
v
Umeaa
Saturday, 20 August 2016
15:00
Umeaa
v
Carlstad United
Sunday, 21 August 2016
14:00
IFK Luleaa
v
Akropolis IF
16:00
Piteaa
v
Brommapojkarna
16:00
Vaesteraas SK
v
Team TG FF
17:00
Enskede IK
v
IK Sleipner
17:00
IK Brage
v
BK Forward
17:00
Vasalunds IF
v
Nykoepings BIS
Saturday, 27 August 2016
15:00
BK Forward
v
Nykoepings BIS
16:00
Carlstad United
v
Vasalunds IF
Sunday, 28 August 2016
14:00
Team TG FF
v
IK Brage
16:00
Akropolis IF
v
Enskede IK
16:00
Vaesteraas SK
v
Umeaa
17:00
IK Sleipner
v
Brommapojkarna
Monday, 29 August 2016
19:00
IFK Luleaa
v
Piteaa
Saturday, 3 September 2016
16:00
Nykoepings BIS
v
Vaesteraas SK
Sunday, 4 September 2016
13:00
Piteaa
v
BK Forward
14:00
Umeaa
v
Akropolis IF
15:00
IK Brage
v
IFK Luleaa
16:00
Brommapojkarna
v
Team TG FF
17:00
Enskede IK
v
Carlstad United
17:00
Vasalunds IF
v
IK Sleipner
Friday, 9 September 2016
18:00
IFK Luleaa
v
Umeaa
Saturday, 10 September 2016
15:00
Carlstad United
v
IK Brage
16:00
Akropolis IF
v
Vasalunds IF
16:00
Nykoepings BIS
v
Enskede IK
Sunday, 11 September 2016
13:30
Team TG FF
v
BK Forward
16:00
IK Sleipner
v
Piteaa
Monday, 12 September 2016
19:00
Vaesteraas SK
v
Brommapojkarna
Saturday, 17 September 2016
15:00
BK Forward
v
Akropolis IF
15:00
IK Brage
v
Umeaa
15:00
Team TG FF
v
Carlstad United
Sunday, 18 September 2016
14:00
Piteaa
v
Vasalunds IF
15:00
Brommapojkarna
v
IFK Luleaa
17:00
Enskede IK
v
Vaesteraas SK
Monday, 19 September 2016
19:00
IK Sleipner
v
Nykoepings BIS
Saturday, 24 September 2016
14:00
Umeaa
v
Brommapojkarna
15:00
Carlstad United
v
IK Sleipner
16:00
Vasalunds IF
v
BK Forward
Sunday, 25 September 2016
14:00
Piteaa
v
Enskede IK
15:00
Vaesteraas SK
v
IFK Luleaa
16:00
Akropolis IF
v
Team TG FF
16:00
Nykoepings BIS
v
IK Brage
Saturday, 1 October 2016
14:00
Carlstad United
v
Akropolis IF
14:00
IK Sleipner
v
IK Brage
Sunday, 2 October 2016
15:00
IFK Luleaa
v
Enskede IK
15:00
Team TG FF
v
Nykoepings BIS
16:00
Vaesteraas SK
v
Piteaa
16:00
Vasalunds IF
v
Umeaa
17:00
Brommapojkarna
v
BK Forward
Saturday, 8 October 2016
14:00
BK Forward
v
Carlstad United
14:00
Umeaa
v
IK Sleipner
16:00
Akropolis IF
v
Brommapojkarna
Sunday, 9 October 2016
13:00
Nykoepings BIS
v
IFK Luleaa
15:00
Piteaa
v
Team TG FF
17:00
Enskede IK
v
Vasalunds IF
Monday, 10 October 2016
19:00
IK Brage
v
Vaesteraas SK
Saturday, 15 October 2016
14:00
IK Sleipner
v
Vaesteraas SK
16:00
Akropolis IF
v
Nykoepings BIS
Sunday, 16 October 2016
13:00
IFK Luleaa
v
Vasalunds IF
13:00
Umeaa
v
BK Forward
14:00
IK Brage
v
Piteaa
15:00
Carlstad United
v
Brommapojkarna
16:00
Enskede IK
v
Team TG FF
Saturday, 22 October 2016
13:00
BK Forward
v
IK Sleipner
13:00
Nykoepings BIS
v
Carlstad United
14:00
Brommapojkarna
v
Enskede IK
15:00
Team TG FF
v
IFK Luleaa
Sunday, 23 October 2016
16:00
Vaesteraas SK
v
Akropolis IF
17:00
Vasalunds IF
v
IK Brage
Monday, 24 October 2016
19:00
Piteaa
v
Umeaa
Saturday, 29 October 2016
13:00
Nykoepings BIS
v
Brommapojkarna
14:00
IK Sleipner
v
Akropolis IF
14:00
Umeaa
v
Team TG FF
Sunday, 30 October 2016
14:00
Carlstad United
v
Piteaa
15:00
BK Forward
v
IFK Luleaa
17:00
IK Brage
v
Enskede IK
17:00
Vasalunds IF
v
Vaesteraas SK
Sunday, 6 November 2016
15:00
Akropolis IF
v
IK Brage
15:00
Brommapojkarna
v
Vasalunds IF
15:00
Enskede IK
v
Umeaa
15:00
IFK Luleaa
v
Carlstad United
15:00
Piteaa
v
Nykoepings BIS
15:00
Team TG FF
v
IK Sleipner
15:00
Vaesteraas SK
v
BK Forward