Live Football : Sweden

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

19:34 (GMT+2)

8 August 2020

Sweden – Allsvenskan

Wednesday, 5 August 2020
F
T
Hammarby
1 - 1
Falkenbergs FF
F
T
Malmoe FF
4 - 1
Helsingborg
F
T
Varbergs BoIS FC
1 - 2
Djurgaarden
Thursday, 6 August 2020
F
T
AIK
1 - 2
Elfsborg
F
T
Haecken
2 - 1
IFK Norrkoeping
F
T
IFK Gothenburg
2 - 2
Oestersunds FK
F
T
Kalmar FF
0 - 3
Oerebro
F
T
Mjaellby
1 - 1
Sirius
Sunday, 9 August 2020
14:30
Falkenbergs FF
v
Malmoe FF
14:30
Haecken
v
Kalmar FF
14:30
Oerebro
v
IFK Gothenburg
17:30
Djurgaarden
v
Hammarby
17:30
Mjaellby
v
AIK
17:30
Oestersunds FK
v
Elfsborg
C
a
n
c
Mjaellby
v
IK Brage
Monday, 10 August 2020
19:00
Helsingborg
v
IFK Norrkoeping
19:00
Sirius
v
Varbergs BoIS FC

Sweden – Superettan

Friday, 7 August 2020
F
T
GIF Sundsvall
5 - 2
Ljungskile
F
T
Oesters IF
0 - 1
Akropolis IF
F
T
Vaesteraas SK
2 - 1
IK Brage
Saturday, 8 August 2020
F
T
Degerfors
5 - 0
AFC Eskilstuna
90+4'
Dalkurd FF
2 - 2
Norrby
F
T
Halmstads BK
0 - 0
GAIS
F
T
Joenkoepings Soedra
1 - 0
Umeaa
Sunday, 9 August 2020
14:30
Oergryte FF
v
Trelleborgs FF
C
a
n
c
Norrby
v
Oestersunds FK
Saturday, 8 August 2020
F
T
IK Frej Taeby
4 - 0
Oerebro Syrianska IF
C
a
n
c
Oerebro Syrianska IF
v
Syrianska
F
T
Taeby FK
0 - 1
Brommapojkarna
F
T
IF Karlstad
1 - 2
Gefle
F
T
IF Sylvia
1 - 2
IFK Haninge BRB
F
T
IFK Berga
3 - 2
Karlslunds IF HFK
F
T
Sollentuna FK
1 - 0
Nykoepings BIS
Sunday, 9 August 2020
15:30
IFK Luleaa
v
Sandvikens IF
15:30
Team TG FF
v
Vasalunds IF
Friday, 7 August 2020
F
T
Assyriska IK
0 - 4
Skoevde AIK
F
T
Lindome GIF
2 - 2
Utsiktens BK
Saturday, 8 August 2020
F
T
FC Trollhaettan
2 - 1
Lunds BK
F
T
FK Karlskrona
2 - 2
Eskilsminne IF
F
T
IFK Vaernamo
5 - 0
Qviding FIF
F
T
Motala AIF FK
2 - 2
Torns IF
F
T
Tvaaaakers IF
1 - 0
Oskarshamns AIK
Sunday, 9 August 2020
16:00
FC Linkoeping City
v
Landskrona BoIS

Sweden – Cup:: qualification

Tuesday, 4 August 2020
A
E
T
FC Rosengaard
1 - 2
Landskrona BoIS
A
E
T
Kristianstad FC
2 - 3
Torns IF
F
T
Stenungsunds IF
1 - 0
FC Trollhaettan

Sweden – Cup

Thursday, 30 July 2020
A
E
T
IFK Gothenburg
2 - 1
Malmoe FF
Tuesday, 11 August 2020
0:00
AFC Eskilstuna U21
v
Hammarby U21
0:00
Degerfors U21
v
IFK Norrkoping U21
0:00
Djurgarden U21
v
Orebro U21
Tuesday, 11 August 2020
0:01
Malmo FF U21
v
Varbergs U21
0:01
Trelleborg U21
v
Falkenberg U21

Sweden – U21 Mellersta

Tuesday, 11 August 2020
0:01
GAIS U21
v
Oster U21
Friday, 7 August 2020
F
T
IK Uppsala Fotboll
1 - 9
FC Rosengaard
Saturday, 8 August 2020
F
T
Piteaa IF
1 - 5
Kopparbergs/Goeteborg
F
T
Umeaa IK
3 - 0
Vittsjoe GIK
F
T
Djurgaarden
0 - 1
KIF Oerebro
F
T
Eskilstuna United DFF
3 - 0
Vaexjoe
F
T
Linkoepings FC
0 - 3
Kristianstads DFF
Saturday, 8 August 2020
F
T
AIK U19
3 - 1
Djursholm U19
F
T
Djurgarden U19
2 - 0
Enskede U19
F
T
IFK Norrkoping U19
7 - 1
Frej Täby U19
F
T
Orebro U19
0 - 0
Vasalund U19
P
o
s
t
Sirius U19
v
Brommapojkarna U19
Sunday, 9 August 2020
14:00
GIF Sundsvall U19
v
Hammarby U19
16:30
Lidingo U19
v
Taby U19
Wednesday, 5 August 2020
F
T
Hacken U19
2 - 1
Elfsborg U19
F
T
Mjallby U19
0 - 2
Malmo FF U19
Friday, 7 August 2020
P
o
s
t
Varnamo U19
v
Halmstad U19
Saturday, 8 August 2020
n
i
Trelleborgs U19
v
Helsingborg U19
F
T
Orgryte U19
5 - 0
Oster U19
F
T
Jonkopings Sodra U19
1 - 3
Norrby U19
n
i
Kalmar U19
v
IFK Goteborg U19