Live Football : Sweden

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

01:12 (GMT+1)

25 March 2019

Sweden – Cup

Saturday, 16 March 2019
A
E
T
Djurgaarden
2 - 3
Haecken
Sunday, 17 March 2019
A
E
T
AIK
561 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna

Sweden – Cup:: group 1

Saturday, 2 March 2019
F
T
AIK
1 - 0
Oergryte FF
F
T
Joenkoepings Soedra
1 - 0
Norrby

Sweden – Cup:: group 2

Saturday, 2 March 2019
F
T
IFK Norrkoeping
1 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna
F
T
IFK Vaernamo
3 - 4
Assyriska IK

Sweden – Cup:: group 3

Saturday, 2 March 2019
F
T
Degerfors
1 - 3
Oesters IF
F
T
Malmoe FF
2 - 0
Falkenbergs FF

Sweden – Cup:: group 4

Monday, 4 March 2019
F
T
Hammarby
3 - 1
Dalkurd FF
F
T
Varbergs BoIS FC
1 - 1
Eskilsminne IF

Sweden – Cup:: group 5

Saturday, 2 March 2019
F
T
Haecken
1 - 0
Brommapojkarna
F
T
IK Brage
4 - 2
FC Rosengaard

Sweden – Cup:: group 6

Sunday, 3 March 2019
F
T
Halmstads BK
1 - 1
Karlstad BK
F
T
Oestersunds FK
3 - 0
Sirius

Sweden – Cup:: group 7

Sunday, 3 March 2019
F
T
Djurgaarden
3 - 2
Elfsborg
F
T
IK Frej Taeby
7 - 0
Haessleholms IF

Sweden – Cup:: group 8

Sunday, 3 March 2019
F
T
GAIS
4 - 3
Nykoepings BIS
F
T
Oerebro
3 - 3
IFK Gothenburg

Sweden – Allsvenskan

Sunday, 31 March 2019
15:00
AIK
v
Oestersunds FK
15:00
Falkenbergs FF
v
Oerebro
15:00
Kalmar FF
v
Sirius
17:30
AFC Eskilstuna
v
IFK Gothenburg
17:30
Helsingborg
v
IFK Norrkoeping
Monday, 1 April 2019
19:00
Djurgaarden
v
GIF Sundsvall
19:00
Elfsborg
v
Hammarby
19:00
Malmoe FF
v
Haecken

Sweden – Superettan

Saturday, 30 March 2019
13:30
Brommapojkarna
v
Vaesteraas SK
16:00
Mjaellby
v
Varbergs BoIS FC
16:00
Oergryte FF
v
Norrby
16:00
Trelleborgs FF
v
GAIS
Sunday, 31 March 2019
15:00
Oesters IF
v
Dalkurd FF
17:30
Syrianska
v
Degerfors
Monday, 1 April 2019
19:00
IK Brage
v
IK Frej Taeby
Saturday, 6 April 2019
14:00
Rynninge
v
Akropolis IF
15:00
Karlstad BK
v
Vasalunds IF
16:00
Karlslunds IF HFK
v
IF Sylvia
Sunday, 7 April 2019
15:00
Carlstad United
v
BK Forward
15:00
FC Linkoeping City
v
Bodens BK
15:00
Sandvikens IF
v
Sollentuna FF
16:00
Nykoepings BIS
v
Gefle
16:00
Team TG FF
v
Umeaa
Saturday, 6 April 2019
14:00
Torns IF
v
IK Oddevold
15:00
Eskilsminne IF
v
Aatvidaberg
15:00
Utsiktens BK
v
Tvaaaakers IF
Sunday, 7 April 2019
16:00
Assyriska IK
v
Skoevde AIK
16:00
IFK Vaernamo
v
Oskarshamns AIK
16:00
Landskrona BoIS
v
FC Trollhaettan
16:00
Ljungskile
v
Lindome GIF
17:00
Kristianstad FC
v
Lunds BK