Live Football : Sweden

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

16:59 (GMT+2)

25 August 2016

Sweden – Allsvenskan

Saturday, 27 August 2016
16:00
Djurgaarden
v
Gefle
16:00
Kalmar FF
v
IFK Norrkoeping
Sunday, 28 August 2016
15:00
AIK
v
Hammarby
15:00
Haecken
v
Oestersunds FK
15:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
v
Elfsborg
17:30
GIF Sundsvall
v
Malmoe FF
17:30
IFK Gothenburg
v
Helsingborg
17:30
Oerebro
v
Falkenbergs FF

Sweden – Superettan

Saturday, 27 August 2016
17:00
Dalkurd FF
v
Syrianska
Sunday, 28 August 2016
15:00
Aatvidaberg
v
Degerfors
17:00
Assyriska FF
v
Aengelholms FF
Monday, 29 August 2016
19:00
IFK Vaernamo
v
Halmstads BK
19:00
Ljungskile
v
AFC United
19:00
Sirius
v
GAIS
Saturday, 27 August 2016
16:00
Carlstad United
v
Vasalunds IF
Sunday, 28 August 2016
14:00
Team TG FF
v
IK Brage
15:00
BK Forward
v
Nykoepings BIS
16:00
Akropolis IF
v
Enskede IK
16:00
Vaesteraas SK
v
Umeaa
17:00
IK Sleipner
v
Brommapojkarna
Monday, 29 August 2016
19:00
IFK Luleaa
v
Piteaa
Sunday, 28 August 2016
16:00
Oskarshamns AIK
v
FC Hoellviken
16:00
Utsiktens BK
v
Oesters IF
17:00
Husqvarna FF
v
Landskrona BoIS
17:00
Kristianstads FF
v
Mjaellby
17:00
Qviding FIF
v
KSF Prespa Birlik
Monday, 29 August 2016
19:00
FC Trollhaettan
v
IK Oddevold
19:00
Norrby
v
Tvaaaakers IF

Sweden – Cup

Wednesday, 24 August 2016
F
T
Gnosjoe IF
0 - 4
Helsingborg
F
T
Grebbestads IF
0 - 3
Kalmar FF
F
T
IF Viken
0 - 9
Degerfors
F
T
IFK Luleaa
0 - 2
AIK
F
T
Nykoepings BIS
2 - 1
AFC United
F
T
Torslanda IK
0 - 2
IFK Vaernamo
A
E
T
Ytterhogdals IK
422 - 2
Syrianska
F
T
Lidkoepings FK
0 - 2
Trelleborgs FF
F
T
Karlstad BK
0 - 4
Oerebro
F
T
Onsala BK
0 - 6
Aengelholms FF
F
T
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
3 - 0
Assyriska FF
F
T
Brommapojkarna
4 - 2
IK Frej Taeby
F
T
Enskede IK
0 - 3
Sirius
F
T
Oesters IF
0 - 3
GAIS
F
T
Sandvikens IF
1 - 2
Aatvidaberg
F
T
Smedby AIS
1 - 5
Djurgaarden
F
T
Soederhamn
0 - 1
Gefle
F
T
Utsiktens BK
0 - 4
Falkenbergs FF
F
T
Vaenersborgs FK
2 - 0
Joenkoepings Soedra
F
T
Vaexjoe
1 - 11
Haecken
F
T
Gamla Upsala
1 - 2
Hammarby
F
T
Taeby FK
0 - 2
Dalkurd FF
F
T
Vaesteraas SK
0 - 4
IFK Norrkoeping
Thursday, 25 August 2016
17:30
FC Hoellviken
v
Oergryte FF
18:00
Torns IF
v
Varbergs BoIS FC
18:15
IK Gauthiod
v
Elfsborg
18:15
Kristianstads FF
v
Ljungskile
19:00
BKV Norrtaelje
v
GIF Sundsvall
19:00
IFK Haessleholm
v
Halmstads BK
19:00
Landskrona BoIS
v
Malmoe FF
P
o
s
t
Oskarshamns AIK
v
IFK Gothenburg
Monday, 29 August 2016
17:00
IFK Norrkoeping U21
v
Brommapojkarna U21
Tuesday, 23 August 2016
P
o
s
t
Gefle U21
v
GIF Sundsvall U21
Monday, 29 August 2016
15:00
GIF Sundsvall U21
v
AIK U21
Monday, 29 August 2016
16:00
Haecken U21
v
Falkenbergs FF U21
17:00
Helsingborg U21
v
IFK Gothenburg U21
Tuesday, 23 August 2016
F
T
Oerebro U21
3 - 3
Joenkoepings Soedra U21
Monday, 29 August 2016
17:00
Degerfors U21
v
Oerebro U21
Tuesday, 23 August 2016
C
a
n
c
Assyriska FF U21
v
IK Frej Taeby U21
Tuesday, 23 August 2016
P
o
s
t
Oergryte U21
v
Ljungskile U21
Tuesday, 23 August 2016
P
o
s
t
Trelleborgs FF U21
v
Aengelholms FF U21

Sweden – Cup:: group 1

Sunday, 6 March 2016
F
T
IFK Norrkoeping
1 - 1
Joenkoepings Soedra
F
T
Oestersunds FK
3 - 0
AFC United

Sweden – Cup:: group 2

Sunday, 6 March 2016
F
T
Degerfors
1 - 1
IK Frej Taeby
F
T
IFK Gothenburg
3 - 0
Halmstads BK

Sweden – Cup:: group 3

Saturday, 5 March 2016
F
T
AIK
2 - 1
Falkenbergs FF
F
T
Varbergs BoIS FC
1 - 0
Tenhults IF

Sweden – Cup:: group 4

Saturday, 5 March 2016
F
T
Assyriska FF
1 - 0
IFK Vaernamo
F
T
Elfsborg
0 - 1
Kalmar FF

Sweden – Cup:: group 5

Saturday, 5 March 2016
F
T
Malmoe FF
4 - 0
GIF Sundsvall
F
T
Sirius
1 - 1
Aengelholms FF

Sweden – Cup:: group 6

Sunday, 6 March 2016
F
T
Djurgaarden
1 - 3
Hammarby
F
T
Ljungskile
0 - 1
Syrianska

Sweden – Cup:: group 7

Saturday, 5 March 2016
F
T
Brommapojkarna
1 - 1
FC Trollhaettan
F
T
Haecken
4 - 0
Gefle

Sweden – Cup:: group 8

Saturday, 5 March 2016
F
T
GAIS
1 - 5
BK Forward
F
T
Helsingborg
1 - 1
Oerebro

Sweden – Super Cup

Sunday, 8 November 2015
F
T
IFK Norrkoeping
3 - 0
IFK Gothenburg
Wednesday, 4 November 2015
F
T
IFK Norrkoeping U21
2 - 3
Djurgaarden U21
Tuesday, 16 August 2016
F
T
Hammarby U21
2 - 1
GIF Sundsvall U21
Monday, 15 August 2016
F
T
Malmoe FF U21
2 - 3
Helsingborg U21
F
T
Haecken U21
3 - 1
Elfsborg U21
Tuesday, 9 August 2016
F
T
AFC United U21
3 - 0
Aatvidaberg U21
C
a
n
c
Syrianska U21
v
Degerfors U21
Monday, 15 August 2016
F
T
Brommapojkarna U21
1 - 1
Dalkurd FF U21
Tuesday, 9 August 2016
F
T
GAIS U21
1 - 1
IFK Vaernamo U21
F
T
Oergryte U21
1 - 3
Ljungskile U21
F
T
Trelleborgs FF U21
1 - 0
Aengelholms FF U21
F
T
Utsiktens BK U21
2 - 1
Halmstads BK U21
Tuesday, 30 August 2016
15:00
Hammarby U21
v
Djurgaarden U21
16:00
Kalmar FF U21
v
Halmstads BK U21