Live Football : Spain

LaLiga 1|2|3 footbal results


 

13:25 (GMT+1)

7 December 2016

Results

Spain – LaLiga 1|2|3

Sunday, 4 December 2016
F
T
Girona
2 - 1
Levante
F
T
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 0
Alcorcon
F
T
Real Oviedo
1 - 0
Gimnastic
F
T
Mallorca
0 - 3
Valladolid
F
T
Tenerife
1 - 1
Huesca
F
T
Reus
1 - 2
Cordoba
Saturday, 3 December 2016
F
T
Mirandes
1 - 0
Elche
F
T
Numancia
1 - 0
Almeria
F
T
UCAM Murcia
1 - 2
Lugo
F
T
Cadiz
3 - 0
Zaragoza
Friday, 2 December 2016
F
T
Getafe
2 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
Sunday, 27 November 2016
F
T
Elche
1 - 0
Mallorca
F
T
Huesca
1 - 2
Girona
F
T
Cordoba
1 - 3
Getafe
F
T
Sevilla Atletico
1 - 0
Mirandes
Saturday, 26 November 2016
F
T
Lugo
1 - 3
Tenerife
F
T
Alcorcon
5 - 1
Real Oviedo
F
T
UCAM Murcia
3 - 2
Numancia
F
T
Valladolid
0 - 0
Almeria
F
T
Zaragoza
2 - 2
Reus
Friday, 25 November 2016
F
T
Gimnastic
1 - 0
Cadiz
Sunday, 20 November 2016
F
T
Reus
1 - 0
Gimnastic
F
T
Getafe
1 - 0
Zaragoza
F
T
Cadiz
4 - 1
Alcorcon
F
T
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 2
Huesca
F
T
Tenerife
2 - 1
UCAM Murcia
F
T
Mirandes
1 - 1
Cordoba
Saturday, 19 November 2016
F
T
Numancia
2 - 1
Valladolid
F
T
Mallorca
2 - 2
Sevilla Atletico
F
T
Real Oviedo
2 - 0
Levante
F
T
Girona
3 - 1
Lugo
Friday, 18 November 2016
F
T
Almeria
2 - 1
Elche
Sunday, 13 November 2016
F
T
Lugo
1 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
F
T
Sevilla Atletico
1 - 0
Almeria
F
T
UCAM Murcia
0 - 1
Girona
F
T
Zaragoza
2 - 0
Mirandes
Saturday, 12 November 2016
F
T
Elche
2 - 0
Valladolid
F
T
Gimnastic
1 - 0
Getafe
F
T
Huesca
4 - 0
Real Oviedo
F
T
Alcorcon
1 - 0
Reus
F
T
Tenerife
1 - 1
Numancia
F
T
Levante
0 - 0
Cadiz
Friday, 11 November 2016
F
T
Cordoba
0 - 2
Mallorca
Sunday, 6 November 2016
F
T
Mirandes
0 - 1
Gimnastic
F
T
Numancia
2 - 2
Elche
F
T
Almeria
3 - 1
Cordoba
F
T
Getafe
1 - 0
Alcorcon
F
T
Real Oviedo
1 - 1
Lugo
F
T
Reus
0 - 1
Levante
Saturday, 5 November 2016
F
T
Cadiz
1 - 0
Huesca
F
T
Girona
1 - 1
Tenerife
F
T
Rayo Vallecano
0 - 1
UCAM Murcia
F
T
Valladolid
2 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
F
T
Mallorca
2 - 2
Zaragoza
Sunday, 30 October 2016
F
T
Girona
3 - 0
Numancia
F
T
Sevilla Atletico
2 - 0
Elche
F
T
Lugo
0 - 1
Cadiz
F
T
Alcorcon
1 - 0
Mirandes
F
T
Gimnastic
2 - 2
Mallorca
F
T
UCAM Murcia
0 - 1
Real Oviedo
F
T
Levante
1 - 1
Getafe
Saturday, 29 October 2016
F
T
Huesca
2 - 1
Reus
F
T
Tenerife
3 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
F
T
Zaragoza
2 - 1
Almeria
F
T
Cordoba
1 - 1
Valladolid
Sunday, 23 October 2016
F
T
Mallorca
1 - 0
Alcorcon
F
T
Valladolid
0 - 0
Zaragoza
F
T
Almeria
3 - 0
Gimnastic
F
T
Cadiz
2 - 2
UCAM Murcia
F
T
Mirandes
0 - 3
Levante
F
T
Real Oviedo
2 - 0
Tenerife
Saturday, 22 October 2016
F
T
Elche
1 - 1
Cordoba
F
T
Getafe
1 - 1
Huesca
F
T
Numancia
1 - 2
Sevilla Atletico
F
T
Reus
2 - 1
Lugo
F
T
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 0
Girona
Sunday, 16 October 2016
F
T
Zaragoza
1 - 3
Elche
F
T
Cordoba
0 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
F
T
Gimnastic
1 - 2
Valladolid
F
T
Rayo Vallecano
3 - 3
Numancia
F
T
UCAM Murcia
0 - 2
Reus
F
T
Tenerife
1 - 1
Cadiz
Saturday, 15 October 2016
F
T
Lugo
0 - 1
Getafe
F
T
Alcorcon
0 - 0
Almeria
F
T
Girona
0 - 0
Real Oviedo
F
T
Huesca
3 - 0
Mirandes
F
T
Levante
2 - 1
Mallorca
Sunday, 9 October 2016
F
T
Real Oviedo
2 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
F
T
Mirandes
2 - 2
Lugo
F
T
Almeria
2 - 2
Levante
F
T
Cadiz
0 - 0
Girona
F
T
Mallorca
3 - 0
Huesca
Saturday, 8 October 2016
F
T
Reus
0 - 0
Tenerife
F
T
Elche
4 - 4
Gimnastic
F
T
Getafe
2 - 0
UCAM Murcia
F
T
Numancia
1 - 1
Cordoba
F
T
Valladolid
2 - 0
Alcorcon
F
T
Sevilla Atletico
2 - 1
Zaragoza
Sunday, 2 October 2016
F
T
UCAM Murcia
2 - 2
Mirandes
F
T
Girona
1 - 0
Reus
F
T
Levante
3 - 2
Valladolid
F
T
Real Oviedo
2 - 2
Numancia
F
T
Tenerife
0 - 0
Getafe
F
T
Rayo Vallecano
3 - 0
Cadiz
Saturday, 1 October 2016
F
T
Huesca
2 - 0
Almeria
F
T
Alcorcon
1 - 0
Elche
F
T
Gimnastic
1 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
F
T
Lugo
3 - 1
Mallorca
F
T
Zaragoza
1 - 1
Cordoba
Sunday, 25 September 2016
F
T
Cadiz
0 - 2
Real Oviedo
F
T
Mirandes
3 - 2
Tenerife
F
T
Getafe
0 - 2
Girona
F
T
Mallorca
0 - 0
UCAM Murcia
F
T
Numancia
2 - 1
Zaragoza
F
T
Reus
1 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
Saturday, 24 September 2016
F
T
Sevilla Atletico
1 - 1
Alcorcon
F
T
Almeria
0 - 0
Lugo
F
T
Cordoba
2 - 0
Gimnastic
F
T
Valladolid
1 - 2
Huesca
F
T
Elche
0 - 1
Levante
Thursday, 22 September 2016
F
T
Girona
1 - 1
Mirandes
F
T
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 0
Getafe
F
T
Real Oviedo
0 - 1
Reus
F
T
Tenerife
0 - 0
Mallorca
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
F
T
Huesca
0 - 3
Elche
F
T
Levante
1 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
F
T
UCAM Murcia
4 - 0
Almeria
Tuesday, 20 September 2016
F
T
Alcorcon
0 - 1
Cordoba
F
T
Lugo
1 - 0
Valladolid
F
T
Cadiz
1 - 0
Numancia
F
T
Gimnastic
0 - 0
Zaragoza
Sunday, 18 September 2016
F
T
Almeria
0 - 1
Tenerife
F
T
Mirandes
2 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
F
T
Getafe
2 - 1
Real Oviedo
F
T
Sevilla Atletico
2 - 0
Huesca
F
T
Mallorca
1 - 0
Girona
Saturday, 17 September 2016
F
T
Numancia
1 - 0
Gimnastic
F
T
Cordoba
1 - 0
Levante
F
T
Elche
0 - 3
Lugo
F
T
Reus
1 - 0
Cadiz
F
T
Valladolid
0 - 1
UCAM Murcia
F
T
Zaragoza
2 - 0
Alcorcon
Sunday, 11 September 2016
F
T
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 0
Mallorca
F
T
Real Oviedo
0 - 0
Mirandes
F
T
Alcorcon
1 - 0
Gimnastic
F
T
Cadiz
3 - 0
Getafe
F
T
Huesca
3 - 0
Cordoba
F
T
UCAM Murcia
1 - 1
Elche
F
T
Girona
3 - 3
Almeria
Saturday, 10 September 2016
F
T
Lugo
1 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
F
T
Reus
1 - 1
Numancia
F
T
Tenerife
1 - 0
Valladolid
F
T
Levante
4 - 2
Zaragoza
Sunday, 4 September 2016
F
T
Numancia
1 - 1
Alcorcon
F
T
Gimnastic
1 - 1
Levante
F
T
Mallorca
0 - 0
Real Oviedo
F
T
Zaragoza
1 - 0
Huesca
Saturday, 3 September 2016
F
T
Mirandes
3 - 2
Cadiz
F
T
Almeria
3 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
F
T
Getafe
1 - 1
Reus
F
T
Valladolid
2 - 1
Girona
F
T
Elche
3 - 1
Tenerife
Friday, 2 September 2016
F
T
Sevilla Atletico
1 - 1
UCAM Murcia
F
T
Cordoba
3 - 3
Lugo
Sunday, 28 August 2016
F
T
Huesca
1 - 1
Gimnastic
F
T
Levante
2 - 0
Alcorcon
F
T
UCAM Murcia
1 - 1
Cordoba
F
T
Rayo Vallecano
0 - 0
Valladolid
F
T
Cadiz
1 - 1
Mallorca
Saturday, 27 August 2016
F
T
Girona
3 - 1
Elche
F
T
Real Oviedo
2 - 0
Almeria
F
T
Reus
1 - 1
Mirandes
F
T
Lugo
3 - 3
Zaragoza
Friday, 26 August 2016
F
T
Getafe
0 - 0
Numancia
F
T
Tenerife
1 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
Monday, 22 August 2016
F
T
Zaragoza
3 - 1
UCAM Murcia
Sunday, 21 August 2016
F
T
Gimnastic
2 - 2
Lugo
F
T
Numancia
0 - 1
Levante
F
T
Sevilla Atletico
3 - 3
Girona
F
T
Valladolid
1 - 0
Real Oviedo
Saturday, 20 August 2016
F
T
Alcorcon
0 - 0
Huesca
F
T
Elche
2 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
F
T
Mallorca
0 - 1
Reus
F
T
Cordoba
1 - 0
Tenerife
Friday, 19 August 2016
F
T
Mirandes
1 - 1
Getafe
F
T
Almeria
1 - 1
Cadiz