Live Football : Spain

Liga Adelante footbal results


 

16:49 (GMT+2)

27 June 2016

Results

Spain – Liga Adelante

Saturday, 4 June 2016
F
T
Athletic Bilbao B
2 - 0
Tenerife
F
T
Huesca
1 - 0
Lugo
F
T
Numancia
2 - 0
Albacete
F
T
Alcorcon
4 - 1
Elche
F
T
Cordoba
1 - 1
Almeria
F
T
Gimnastic
1 - 1
Alaves
F
T
Llagostera
6 - 2
Zaragoza
F
T
Mirandes
0 - 1
Leganes
F
T
Ponferradina
0 - 1
Girona
F
T
Real Oviedo
0 - 5
Osasuna
F
T
Valladolid
1 - 3
Mallorca
Sunday, 29 May 2016
F
T
Alaves
2 - 0
Numancia
F
T
Albacete
2 - 1
Athletic Bilbao B
F
T
Almeria
2 - 1
Mirandes
F
T
Elche
2 - 2
Valladolid
F
T
Girona
2 - 0
Alcorcon
F
T
Leganes
2 - 0
Llagostera
F
T
Lugo
0 - 3
Gimnastic
F
T
Mallorca
0 - 1
Cordoba
F
T
Osasuna
2 - 3
Huesca
F
T
Tenerife
1 - 1
Ponferradina
F
T
Zaragoza
1 - 0
Real Oviedo
Thursday, 26 May 2016
F
T
Athletic Bilbao B
2 - 3
Alaves
F
T
Huesca
1 - 1
Zaragoza
F
T
Real Oviedo
0 - 1
Leganes
Wednesday, 25 May 2016
F
T
Gimnastic
1 - 0
Osasuna
F
T
Llagostera
0 - 0
Almeria
F
T
Mirandes
0 - 3
Cordoba
F
T
Numancia
1 - 0
Lugo
F
T
Ponferradina
2 - 1
Albacete
Tuesday, 24 May 2016
F
T
Alcorcon
2 - 1
Tenerife
F
T
Mallorca
2 - 1
Elche
F
T
Valladolid
0 - 0
Girona
Sunday, 22 May 2016
F
T
Zaragoza
0 - 1
Gimnastic
F
T
Alaves
2 - 0
Ponferradina
F
T
Lugo
2 - 0
Athletic Bilbao B
F
T
Mirandes
0 - 0
Llagostera
F
T
Osasuna
3 - 2
Numancia
F
T
Almeria
3 - 1
Real Oviedo
Saturday, 21 May 2016
F
T
Albacete
0 - 2
Alcorcon
F
T
Cordoba
3 - 1
Elche
F
T
Girona
1 - 0
Mallorca
F
T
Tenerife
3 - 1
Valladolid
F
T
Leganes
2 - 3
Huesca
Sunday, 15 May 2016
F
T
Gimnastic
0 - 0
Leganes
F
T
Alcorcon
0 - 1
Alaves
F
T
Elche
1 - 1
Girona
F
T
Ponferradina
2 - 1
Lugo
F
T
Athletic Bilbao B
0 - 0
Osasuna
F
T
Huesca
2 - 1
Almeria
F
T
Llagostera
1 - 0
Cordoba
Saturday, 14 May 2016
F
T
Mallorca
1 - 0
Tenerife
F
T
Numancia
2 - 2
Zaragoza
F
T
Real Oviedo
4 - 1
Mirandes
F
T
Valladolid
1 - 0
Albacete
Sunday, 8 May 2016
F
T
Alaves
2 - 1
Valladolid
F
T
Albacete
1 - 0
Mallorca
F
T
Cordoba
1 - 0
Girona
F
T
Leganes
2 - 2
Numancia
F
T
Mirandes
1 - 0
Huesca
F
T
Zaragoza
2 - 0
Athletic Bilbao B
Saturday, 7 May 2016
F
T
Almeria
1 - 2
Gimnastic
F
T
Llagostera
2 - 0
Real Oviedo
F
T
Lugo
1 - 2
Alcorcon
F
T
Osasuna
0 - 0
Ponferradina
F
T
Tenerife
1 - 1
Elche
Monday, 2 May 2016
F
T
Athletic Bilbao B
1 - 2
Leganes
Sunday, 1 May 2016
F
T
Real Oviedo
1 - 0
Cordoba
F
T
Elche
1 - 1
Albacete
F
T
Girona
1 - 0
Tenerife
F
T
Valladolid
1 - 1
Lugo
F
T
Gimnastic
3 - 2
Mirandes
F
T
Ponferradina
1 - 1
Zaragoza
Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
Alcorcon
0 - 1
Osasuna
F
T
Huesca
3 - 1
Llagostera
F
T
Numancia
2 - 0
Almeria
F
T
Mallorca
0 - 0
Alaves
Sunday, 24 April 2016
F
T
Osasuna
1 - 0
Valladolid
F
T
Almeria
3 - 2
Athletic Bilbao B
F
T
Cordoba
0 - 0
Tenerife
F
T
Lugo
2 - 1
Mallorca
F
T
Mirandes
0 - 2
Numancia
F
T
Zaragoza
3 - 1
Alcorcon
Saturday, 23 April 2016
F
T
Albacete
0 - 3
Girona
F
T
Leganes
3 - 0
Ponferradina
F
T
Llagostera
1 - 1
Gimnastic
F
T
Real Oviedo
0 - 1
Huesca
F
T
Alaves
0 - 0
Elche
Sunday, 17 April 2016
F
T
Gimnastic
0 - 0
Real Oviedo
F
T
Alcorcon
2 - 0
Leganes
F
T
Huesca
0 - 2
Cordoba
F
T
Ponferradina
1 - 3
Almeria
F
T
Tenerife
1 - 0
Albacete
F
T
Mallorca
1 - 1
Osasuna
Saturday, 16 April 2016
F
T
Athletic Bilbao B
1 - 1
Mirandes
F
T
Elche
2 - 0
Lugo
F
T
Girona
1 - 0
Alaves
F
T
Numancia
1 - 1
Llagostera
F
T
Valladolid
1 - 2
Zaragoza
Sunday, 10 April 2016
F
T
Zaragoza
2 - 1
Mallorca
F
T
Alaves
2 - 2
Tenerife
F
T
Cordoba
2 - 3
Albacete
F
T
Huesca
2 - 0
Gimnastic
F
T
Real Oviedo
1 - 0
Numancia
F
T
Osasuna
0 - 0
Elche
Saturday, 9 April 2016
F
T
Almeria
1 - 1
Alcorcon
F
T
Llagostera
2 - 1
Athletic Bilbao B
F
T
Lugo
1 - 1
Girona
F
T
Mirandes
1 - 0
Ponferradina
F
T
Leganes
4 - 0
Valladolid
Monday, 4 April 2016
F
T
Athletic Bilbao B
2 - 1
Real Oviedo
Sunday, 3 April 2016
F
T
Gimnastic
4 - 4
Cordoba
F
T
Girona
0 - 0
Osasuna
F
T
Numancia
3 - 2
Huesca
F
T
Tenerife
1 - 0
Lugo
F
T
Valladolid
1 - 1
Almeria
F
T
Albacete
0 - 1
Alaves
Saturday, 2 April 2016
F
T
Alcorcon
1 - 0
Mirandes
F
T
Elche
2 - 1
Zaragoza
F
T
Mallorca
3 - 0
Leganes
F
T
Ponferradina
1 - 0
Llagostera
Sunday, 27 March 2016
F
T
Cordoba
1 - 2
Alaves
F
T
Almeria
1 - 1
Mallorca
F
T
Llagostera
4 - 0
Alcorcon
F
T
Lugo
2 - 1
Albacete
F
T
Mirandes
4 - 1
Valladolid
F
T
Zaragoza
0 - 3
Girona
Saturday, 26 March 2016
F
T
Gimnastic
1 - 0
Numancia
F
T
Huesca
1 - 2
Athletic Bilbao B
F
T
Leganes
0 - 0
Elche
F
T
Osasuna
0 - 0
Tenerife
F
T
Real Oviedo
3 - 0
Ponferradina
Sunday, 20 March 2016
F
T
Tenerife
0 - 0
Zaragoza
F
T
Athletic Bilbao B
0 - 4
Gimnastic
F
T
Girona
1 - 1
Leganes
F
T
Mallorca
1 - 1
Mirandes
F
T
Ponferradina
2 - 1
Huesca
F
T
Numancia
1 - 1
Cordoba
Saturday, 19 March 2016
F
T
Alaves
0 - 0
Lugo
F
T
Albacete
3 - 1
Osasuna
F
T
Alcorcon
1 - 0
Real Oviedo
F
T
Valladolid
3 - 0
Llagostera
F
T
Elche
0 - 0
Almeria
Wednesday, 16 March 2016
F
T
Huesca
1 - 2
Mallorca
Sunday, 13 March 2016
F
T
Osasuna
3 - 1
Alaves
F
T
Cordoba
1 - 2
Lugo
F
T
Gimnastic
1 - 1
Ponferradina
F
T
Huesca
1 - 0
Alcorcon
F
T
Llagostera
3 - 0
Mallorca
F
T
Leganes
0 - 1
Tenerife
Saturday, 12 March 2016
F
T
Almeria
1 - 0
Girona
F
T
Mirandes
1 - 2
Elche
F
T
Numancia
3 - 2
Athletic Bilbao B
F
T
Zaragoza
1 - 0
Albacete
F
T
Real Oviedo
2 - 4
Valladolid
Sunday, 6 March 2016
F
T
Alaves
0 - 0
Zaragoza
F
T
Alcorcon
1 - 1
Gimnastic
F
T
Ponferradina
1 - 0
Numancia
F
T
Tenerife
0 - 0
Almeria
F
T
Valladolid
0 - 1
Huesca
F
T
Albacete
0 - 3
Leganes
Saturday, 5 March 2016
F
T
Athletic Bilbao B
1 - 2
Cordoba
F
T
Elche
1 - 1
Llagostera
F
T
Girona
2 - 0
Mirandes
F
T
Mallorca
1 - 0
Real Oviedo
F
T
Lugo
2 - 0
Osasuna
Sunday, 28 February 2016
F
T
Leganes
2 - 0
Alaves
F
T
Almeria
1 - 0
Albacete
F
T
Gimnastic
1 - 1
Valladolid
F
T
Mirandes
1 - 2
Tenerife
F
T
Zaragoza
3 - 1
Lugo
F
T
Real Oviedo
3 - 0
Elche
Saturday, 27 February 2016
F
T
Athletic Bilbao B
4 - 2
Ponferradina
F
T
Llagostera
0 - 1
Girona
F
T
Numancia
1 - 1
Alcorcon
F
T
Cordoba
0 - 1
Osasuna
Sunday, 21 February 2016
F
T
Alaves
1 - 1
Almeria
F
T
Elche
1 - 1
Huesca
F
T
Girona
1 - 1
Real Oviedo
F
T
Tenerife
3 - 1
Llagostera
F
T
Valladolid
2 - 2
Numancia
F
T
Osasuna
1 - 1
Zaragoza
Saturday, 20 February 2016
F
T
Albacete
1 - 1
Mirandes
F
T
Alcorcon
1 - 0
Athletic Bilbao B
F
T
Lugo
1 - 2
Leganes
F
T
Mallorca
2 - 2
Gimnastic
F
T
Ponferradina
1 - 3
Cordoba
Sunday, 14 February 2016
F
T
Cordoba
0 - 2
Zaragoza
F
T
Huesca
0 - 1
Girona
F
T
Leganes
2 - 0
Osasuna
F
T
Llagostera
2 - 0
Albacete
F
T
Real Oviedo
1 - 0
Tenerife
F
T
Numancia
2 - 0
Mallorca
Saturday, 13 February 2016
F
T
Almeria
0 - 2
Lugo
F
T
Athletic Bilbao B
0 - 1
Valladolid
F
T
Gimnastic
1 - 0
Elche
F
T
Ponferradina
0 - 0
Alcorcon
F
T
Mirandes
0 - 0
Alaves
Sunday, 7 February 2016
F
T
Alcorcon
3 - 3
Cordoba
F
T
Alaves
1 - 0
Llagostera
F
T
Girona
1 - 1
Gimnastic
F
T
Lugo
1 - 4
Mirandes
F
T
Mallorca
2 - 3
Athletic Bilbao B
F
T
Osasuna
0 - 0
Almeria
Saturday, 6 February 2016
F
T
Albacete
2 - 2
Real Oviedo
F
T
Tenerife
1 - 1
Huesca
F
T
Valladolid
0 - 0
Ponferradina
F
T
Zaragoza
1 - 0
Leganes
F
T
Elche
0 - 0
Numancia
Sunday, 31 January 2016
F
T
Almeria
2 - 1
Zaragoza
F
T
Athletic Bilbao B
0 - 1
Elche
F
T
Gimnastic
2 - 1
Tenerife
F
T
Numancia
1 - 1
Girona
F
T
Ponferradina
0 - 2
Mallorca
F
T
Mirandes
4 - 0
Osasuna
Saturday, 30 January 2016
F
T
Alcorcon
0 - 0
Valladolid
F
T
Cordoba
2 - 3
Leganes
F
T
Huesca
3 - 1
Albacete
F
T
Llagostera
0 - 0
Lugo
F
T
Real Oviedo
1 - 1
Alaves
Sunday, 24 January 2016
F
T
Valladolid
2 - 0
Cordoba
F
T
Albacete
1 - 1
Gimnastic
F
T
Osasuna
3 - 0
Llagostera
F
T
Tenerife
0 - 0
Numancia
F
T
Zaragoza
1 - 2
Mirandes
F
T
Elche
1 - 0
Ponferradina
Saturday, 23 January 2016
F
T
Alaves
1 - 0
Huesca
F
T
Girona
2 - 1
Athletic Bilbao B
F
T
Lugo
2 - 2
Real Oviedo
F
T
Mallorca
1 - 0
Alcorcon
F
T
Leganes
2 - 1
Almeria
Sunday, 17 January 2016
F
T
Mallorca
0 - 1
Valladolid
F
T
Alaves
1 - 3
Gimnastic
F
T
Girona
4 - 0
Ponferradina
F
T
Leganes
4 - 0
Mirandes
F
T
Lugo
1 - 1
Huesca
F
T
Almeria
0 - 1
Cordoba
Saturday, 16 January 2016
F
T
Albacete
0 - 2
Numancia
F
T
Elche
2 - 0
Alcorcon
F
T
Tenerife
2 - 0
Athletic Bilbao B
F
T
Zaragoza
1 - 0
Llagostera
F
T
Osasuna
0 - 0
Real Oviedo
Sunday, 10 January 2016
F
T
Real Oviedo
1 - 0
Zaragoza
F
T
Athletic Bilbao B
0 - 1
Albacete
F
T
Huesca
0 - 1
Osasuna
F
T
Llagostera
0 - 1
Leganes
F
T
Ponferradina
0 - 1
Tenerife
F
T
Cordoba
3 - 1
Mallorca
Saturday, 9 January 2016
F
T
Alcorcon
1 - 0
Girona
F
T
Gimnastic
1 - 2
Lugo
F
T
Mirandes
1 - 1
Almeria
F
T
Valladolid
1 - 1
Elche
F
T
Numancia
0 - 1
Alaves
Monday, 4 January 2016
F
T
Girona
1 - 0
Valladolid
F
T
Tenerife
1 - 2
Alcorcon
Sunday, 3 January 2016
F
T
Cordoba
1 - 2
Mirandes
F
T
Albacete
2 - 2
Ponferradina
F
T
Almeria
2 - 1
Llagostera
F
T
Leganes
1 - 1
Real Oviedo
F
T
Lugo
2 - 3
Numancia
F
T
Zaragoza
3 - 3
Huesca
Saturday, 2 January 2016
F
T
Alaves
3 - 0
Athletic Bilbao B
F
T
Osasuna
1 - 1
Gimnastic
F
T
Elche
1 - 1
Mallorca
Monday, 21 December 2015
F
T
Athletic Bilbao B
1 - 1
Lugo
Sunday, 20 December 2015
F
T
Alcorcon
1 - 0
Albacete
F
T
Huesca
1 - 1
Leganes
F
T
Llagostera
0 - 0
Mirandes
F
T
Valladolid
4 - 1
Tenerife
F
T
Real Oviedo
1 - 0
Almeria
Saturday, 19 December 2015
F
T
Gimnastic
3 - 1
Zaragoza
F
T
Mallorca
1 - 1
Girona
F
T
Ponferradina
0 - 1
Alaves
F
T
Numancia
1 - 3
Osasuna
Friday, 18 December 2015
F
T
Elche
2 - 1
Cordoba
Sunday, 13 December 2015
F
T
Zaragoza
2 - 2
Numancia
F
T
Albacete
0 - 1
Valladolid
F
T
Almeria
1 - 2
Huesca
F
T
Leganes
1 - 0
Gimnastic
F
T
Osasuna
1 - 1
Athletic Bilbao B
F
T
Mirandes
1 - 2
Real Oviedo
Saturday, 12 December 2015
F
T
Alaves
1 - 1
Alcorcon
F
T
Cordoba
2 - 0
Llagostera
F
T
Girona
0 - 1
Elche
F
T
Lugo
3 - 1
Ponferradina
F
T
Tenerife
2 - 1
Mallorca
Monday, 7 December 2015
F
T
Athletic Bilbao B
0 - 1
Zaragoza
Sunday, 6 December 2015
F
T
Ponferradina
3 - 0
Osasuna
F
T
Huesca
1 - 2
Mirandes
F
T
Mallorca
2 - 0
Albacete
F
T
Numancia
1 - 2
Leganes
F
T
Real Oviedo
2 - 1
Llagostera
F
T
Girona
1 - 2
Cordoba
Saturday, 5 December 2015
F
T
Alcorcon
1 - 1
Lugo
F
T
Elche
0 - 0
Tenerife
F
T
Valladolid
1 - 2
Alaves
F
T
Gimnastic
2 - 2
Almeria
Sunday, 29 November 2015
F
T
Lugo
1 - 1
Valladolid
F
T
Albacete
1 - 0
Elche
F
T
Mirandes
0 - 1
Gimnastic
F
T
Tenerife
1 - 1
Girona
F
T
Zaragoza
2 - 0
Ponferradina
F
T
Cordoba
2 - 1
Real Oviedo
Saturday, 28 November 2015
F
T
Leganes
1 - 0
Athletic Bilbao B
F
T
Llagostera
2 - 0
Huesca
F
T
Osasuna
1 - 2
Alcorcon
F
T
Almeria
1 - 1
Numancia
F
T
Alaves
1 - 0
Mallorca
Sunday, 22 November 2015
F
T
Valladolid
0 - 1
Osasuna
F
T
Gimnastic
2 - 0
Llagostera
F
T
Girona
3 - 0
Albacete
F
T
Ponferradina
1 - 0
Leganes
F
T
Tenerife
1 - 1
Cordoba
F
T
Alcorcon
1 - 0
Zaragoza
Saturday, 21 November 2015
F
T
Athletic Bilbao B
0 - 0
Almeria
F
T
Huesca
0 - 1
Real Oviedo
F
T
Mallorca
1 - 1
Lugo
F
T
Numancia
2 - 2
Mirandes
F
T
Elche
0 - 1
Alaves
Sunday, 15 November 2015
F
T
Zaragoza
0 - 2
Valladolid
F
T
Almeria
1 - 1
Ponferradina
F
T
Cordoba
1 - 1
Huesca
F
T
Llagostera
2 - 1
Numancia
F
T
Real Oviedo
2 - 0
Gimnastic
F
T
Osasuna
2 - 1
Mallorca
Saturday, 14 November 2015
F
T
Alaves
1 - 0
Girona
F
T
Albacete
1 - 2
Tenerife
F
T
Leganes
3 - 0
Alcorcon
F
T
Mirandes
3 - 0
Athletic Bilbao B
F
T
Lugo
1 - 1
Elche
Monday, 9 November 2015
F
T
Athletic Bilbao B
2 - 0
Llagostera
Sunday, 8 November 2015
F
T
Elche
2 - 1
Osasuna
F
T
Albacete
2 - 0
Cordoba
F
T
Gimnastic
2 - 0
Huesca
F
T
Girona
0 - 1
Lugo
F
T
Numancia
1 - 0
Real Oviedo
F
T
Alcorcon
0 - 0
Almeria
Saturday, 7 November 2015
F
T
Ponferradina
2 - 2
Mirandes
F
T
Tenerife
2 - 0
Alaves
F
T
Valladolid
1 - 1
Leganes
F
T
Mallorca
0 - 0
Zaragoza
Sunday, 1 November 2015
F
T
Zaragoza
2 - 0
Elche
F
T
Alaves
1 - 1
Albacete
F
T
Leganes
0 - 0
Mallorca
F
T
Osasuna
0 - 1
Girona
F
T
Real Oviedo
0 - 0
Athletic Bilbao B
F
T
Almeria
1 - 1
Valladolid
Saturday, 31 October 2015
F
T
Cordoba
2 - 0
Gimnastic
F
T
Huesca
2 - 0
Numancia
F
T
Llagostera
0 - 1
Ponferradina
F
T
Lugo
2 - 0
Tenerife
F
T
Mirandes
3 - 0
Alcorcon
Sunday, 25 October 2015
F
T
Mallorca
1 - 0
Almeria
F
T
Albacete
2 - 0
Lugo
F
T
Numancia
1 - 1
Gimnastic
F
T
Ponferradina
4 - 2
Real Oviedo
F
T
Valladolid
2 - 1
Mirandes
F
T
Tenerife
2 - 2
Osasuna
Saturday, 24 October 2015
F
T
Alaves
3 - 2
Cordoba
F
T
Alcorcon
6 - 1
Llagostera
F
T
Athletic Bilbao B
0 - 0
Huesca
F
T
Elche
0 - 0
Leganes
F
T
Girona
0 - 0
Zaragoza
Sunday, 18 October 2015
F
T
Almeria
2 - 3
Elche
F
T
Cordoba
3 - 2
Numancia
F
T
Huesca
1 - 1
Ponferradina
F
T
Llagostera
3 - 1
Valladolid
F
T
Lugo
1 - 0
Alaves
F
T
Zaragoza
2 - 0
Tenerife
Saturday, 17 October 2015
F
T
Gimnastic
2 - 1
Athletic Bilbao B
F
T
Leganes
2 - 2
Girona
F
T
Mirandes
2 - 2
Mallorca
F
T
Real Oviedo
3 - 2
Alcorcon
F
T
Osasuna
1 - 0
Albacete
Sunday, 11 October 2015
F
T
Valladolid
2 - 3
Real Oviedo
F
T
Albacete
1 - 3
Zaragoza
F
T
Alcorcon
0 - 1
Huesca
F
T
Lugo
1 - 2
Cordoba
F
T
Mallorca
1 - 0
Llagostera
F
T
Girona
1 - 1
Almeria
Saturday, 10 October 2015
F
T
Athletic Bilbao B
0 - 0
Numancia
F
T
Elche
1 - 4
Mirandes
F
T
Ponferradina
2 - 2
Gimnastic
F
T
Tenerife
0 - 0
Leganes
F
T
Alaves
3 - 0
Osasuna
Sunday, 4 October 2015
F
T
Real Oviedo
1 - 1
Mallorca
F
T
Leganes
3 - 2
Albacete
F
T
Llagostera
4 - 1
Elche
F
T
Mirandes
1 - 0
Girona
F
T
Osasuna
4 - 0
Lugo
F
T
Huesca
1 - 1
Valladolid
Saturday, 3 October 2015
F
T
Almeria
2 - 2
Tenerife
F
T
Cordoba
1 - 0
Athletic Bilbao B
F
T
Gimnastic
0 - 2
Alcorcon
F
T
Numancia
1 - 0
Ponferradina
F
T
Zaragoza
1 - 0
Alaves
Sunday, 27 September 2015
F
T
Elche
1 - 1
Real Oviedo
F
T
Alaves
0 - 0
Leganes
F
T
Girona
2 - 2
Llagostera
F
T
Tenerife
3 - 0
Mirandes
F
T
Valladolid
0 - 0
Gimnastic
F
T
Albacete
3 - 0
Almeria
Saturday, 26 September 2015
F
T
Alcorcon
1 - 1
Numancia
F
T
Lugo
0 - 0
Zaragoza
F
T
Mallorca
0 - 1
Huesca
F
T
Ponferradina
1 - 0
Athletic Bilbao B
F
T
Osasuna
0 - 0
Cordoba
Sunday, 20 September 2015
F
T
Zaragoza
0 - 1
Osasuna
F
T
Almeria
0 - 2
Alaves
F
T
Gimnastic
1 - 0
Mallorca
F
T
Huesca
1 - 3
Elche
F
T
Numancia
2 - 2
Valladolid
F
T
Cordoba
1 - 0
Ponferradina
Saturday, 19 September 2015
F
T
Real Oviedo
1 - 2
Girona
F
T
Athletic Bilbao B
1 - 0
Alcorcon
F
T
Leganes
0 - 0
Lugo
F
T
Llagostera
0 - 2
Tenerife
F
T
Mirandes
1 - 1
Albacete
Sunday, 13 September 2015
F
T
Girona
0 - 0
Huesca
F
T
Albacete
1 - 0
Llagostera
F
T
Alcorcon
1 - 0
Ponferradina
F
T
Lugo
1 - 0
Almeria
F
T
Mallorca
0 - 0
Numancia
F
T
Tenerife
0 - 2
Real Oviedo
Saturday, 12 September 2015
F
T
Alaves
2 - 3
Mirandes
F
T
Elche
1 - 0
Gimnastic
F
T
Osasuna
2 - 1
Leganes
F
T
Valladolid
1 - 0
Athletic Bilbao B
F
T
Zaragoza
0 - 1
Cordoba
Sunday, 6 September 2015
F
T
Athletic Bilbao B
3 - 1
Mallorca
F
T
Cordoba
1 - 3
Alcorcon
F
T
Llagostera
3 - 0
Alaves
F
T
Ponferradina
3 - 0
Valladolid
F
T
Real Oviedo
3 - 1
Albacete
F
T
Almeria
2 - 1
Osasuna
F
T
Leganes
1 - 1
Zaragoza
Saturday, 5 September 2015
F
T
Gimnastic
1 - 0
Girona
F
T
Huesca
1 - 1
Tenerife
F
T
Mirandes
1 - 1
Lugo
F
T
Numancia
0 - 0
Elche
Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
Alaves
2 - 0
Real Oviedo
F
T
Osasuna
1 - 0
Mirandes
F
T
Elche
2 - 1
Athletic Bilbao B
F
T
Mallorca
1 - 0
Ponferradina
F
T
Tenerife
1 - 2
Gimnastic
F
T
Valladolid
2 - 0
Alcorcon
Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
Lugo
1 - 0
Llagostera
F
T
Albacete
1 - 1
Huesca
F
T
Girona
2 - 3
Numancia
F
T
Leganes
3 - 1
Cordoba
F
T
Zaragoza
3 - 2
Almeria
Monday, 24 August 2015
F
T
Athletic Bilbao B
0 - 1
Girona
Sunday, 23 August 2015
F
T
Mirandes
1 - 1
Zaragoza
F
T
Real Oviedo
2 - 2
Lugo
F
T
Almeria
3 - 2
Leganes
F
T
Gimnastic
2 - 2
Albacete
F
T
Numancia
6 - 3
Tenerife
F
T
Ponferradina
2 - 0
Elche
Saturday, 22 August 2015
F
T
Alcorcon
2 - 0
Mallorca
F
T
Huesca
2 - 3
Alaves
F
T
Llagostera
0 - 2
Osasuna
F
T
Cordoba
1 - 0
Valladolid