Live Football : Spain

LaLiga SmartBank footbal results


 

21:07 (GMT+1)

18 November 2019

Results

Spain – LaLiga SmartBank

Sunday, 17 November 2019
F
T
Ponferradina
1 - 1
Girona
F
T
Alcorcon
1 - 0
Malaga
F
T
Real Oviedo
0 - 0
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Lugo
1 - 1
Racing Santander
F
T
Mirandes
2 - 1
Las Palmas
F
T
Tenerife
1 - 1
Cadiz
Saturday, 16 November 2019
F
T
Fuenlabrada
3 - 2
SD Huesca
F
T
Extremadura
2 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna
F
T
Elche
1 - 1
Almeria
F
T
Numancia
2 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
F
T
Real Zaragoza
0 - 1
Albacete
Sunday, 10 November 2019
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
1 - 3
Elche
F
T
Almeria
1 - 1
Real Zaragoza
F
T
Malaga
0 - 0
Fuenlabrada
F
T
Racing Santander
2 - 2
Ponferradina
F
T
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 1
Cadiz
Saturday, 9 November 2019
F
T
Mirandes
2 - 0
Extremadura
F
T
SD Huesca
3 - 1
Real Oviedo
F
T
Albacete
0 - 1
Lugo
F
T
Sporting Gijon
0 - 1
Numancia
F
T
Las Palmas
1 - 1
Alcorcon
Friday, 8 November 2019
F
T
Girona
1 - 0
Tenerife
Sunday, 3 November 2019
F
T
Extremadura
1 - 3
Girona
F
T
Lugo
1 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
F
T
Real Zaragoza
3 - 0
Las Palmas
F
T
Elche
4 - 2
Mirandes
Saturday, 2 November 2019
F
T
Fuenlabrada
1 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna
F
T
Alcorcon
1 - 0
Racing Santander
F
T
Tenerife
0 - 0
SD Huesca
Friday, 1 November 2019
F
T
Numancia
1 - 0
Albacete
F
T
Cadiz
3 - 1
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Ponferradina
1 - 0
Malaga
F
T
Real Oviedo
0 - 0
Almeria
Sunday, 27 October 2019
F
T
Girona
0 - 0
Alcorcon
F
T
Sporting Gijon
4 - 0
Real Zaragoza
F
T
Las Palmas
1 - 3
Fuenlabrada
F
T
SD Huesca
2 - 0
Elche
F
T
Almeria
3 - 2
Extremadura
Saturday, 26 October 2019
F
T
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 3
Ponferradina
F
T
Mirandes
0 - 0
Tenerife
F
T
Racing Santander
1 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna
F
T
Malaga
2 - 1
Real Oviedo
F
T
Numancia
3 - 1
Lugo
Friday, 25 October 2019
F
T
Albacete
1 - 0
Cadiz
Sunday, 20 October 2019
F
T
Fuenlabrada
0 - 1
Albacete
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
0 - 2
Malaga
F
T
Real Oviedo
4 - 2
Girona
F
T
Tenerife
3 - 3
Racing Santander
F
T
Real Zaragoza
1 - 2
Mirandes
Saturday, 19 October 2019
F
T
Alcorcon
2 - 2
Almeria
F
T
Ponferradina
1 - 1
Numancia
F
T
Elche
0 - 1
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Lugo
3 - 2
SD Huesca
F
T
Extremadura
0 - 3
Rayo Vallecano