Live Football : Spain

Liga Adelante football fixtures


 

11:03 (GMT+1)

14 February 2016

Fixtures

Spain – Liga Adelante

Sunday, 14 February 2016
12:00
Cordoba
v
Zaragoza
17:00
Huesca
v
Girona
17:00
Leganes
v
Osasuna
17:00
Llagostera
v
Albacete
17:00
Real Oviedo
v
Tenerife
19:15
Numancia
v
Mallorca
Saturday, 20 February 2016
18:00
Albacete
v
Mirandes
18:00
Alcorcon
v
Athletic Bilbao B
18:00
Lugo
v
Leganes
18:00
Mallorca
v
Gimnastic
20:15
Ponferradina
v
Cordoba
Sunday, 21 February 2016
12:00
Alaves
v
Almeria
17:00
Elche
v
Huesca
17:00
Girona
v
Real Oviedo
17:00
Tenerife
v
Llagostera
17:00
Valladolid
v
Numancia
19:15
Osasuna
v
Zaragoza
Saturday, 27 February 2016
18:00
Athletic Bilbao B
v
Ponferradina
18:00
Huesca
v
Mallorca
18:00
Llagostera
v
Girona
18:00
Numancia
v
Alcorcon
20:15
Cordoba
v
Osasuna
Sunday, 28 February 2016
12:00
Leganes
v
Alaves
17:00
Almeria
v
Albacete
17:00
Gimnastic
v
Valladolid
17:00
Mirandes
v
Tenerife
17:00
Zaragoza
v
Lugo
19:15
Real Oviedo
v
Elche
Saturday, 5 March 2016
18:00
Athletic Bilbao B
v
Cordoba
18:00
Elche
v
Llagostera
18:00
Girona
v
Mirandes
18:00
Mallorca
v
Real Oviedo
20:15
Lugo
v
Osasuna
Sunday, 6 March 2016
12:00
Alaves
v
Zaragoza
17:00
Alcorcon
v
Gimnastic
17:00
Ponferradina
v
Numancia
17:00
Tenerife
v
Almeria
17:00
Valladolid
v
Huesca
19:15
Albacete
v
Leganes
Saturday, 12 March 2016
18:00
Almeria
v
Girona
18:00
Mirandes
v
Elche
18:00
Numancia
v
Athletic Bilbao B
18:00
Zaragoza
v
Albacete
20:15
Real Oviedo
v
Valladolid
Sunday, 13 March 2016
12:00
Osasuna
v
Alaves
17:00
Cordoba
v
Lugo
17:00
Gimnastic
v
Ponferradina
17:00
Huesca
v
Alcorcon
17:00
Llagostera
v
Mallorca
19:15
Leganes
v
Tenerife
Sunday, 20 March 2016
17:00
Alaves
v
Lugo
17:00
Albacete
v
Osasuna
17:00
Alcorcon
v
Real Oviedo
17:00
Athletic Bilbao B
v
Gimnastic
17:00
Elche
v
Almeria
17:00
Girona
v
Leganes
17:00
Mallorca
v
Mirandes
17:00
Numancia
v
Cordoba
17:00
Ponferradina
v
Huesca
17:00
Tenerife
v
Zaragoza
17:00
Valladolid
v
Llagostera
Sunday, 27 March 2016
17:00
Almeria
v
Mallorca
17:00
Cordoba
v
Alaves
17:00
Gimnastic
v
Numancia
17:00
Huesca
v
Athletic Bilbao B
17:00
Leganes
v
Elche
17:00
Llagostera
v
Alcorcon
17:00
Lugo
v
Albacete
17:00
Mirandes
v
Valladolid
17:00
Osasuna
v
Tenerife
17:00
Real Oviedo
v
Ponferradina
17:00
Zaragoza
v
Girona
Sunday, 3 April 2016
17:00
Albacete
v
Alaves
17:00
Alcorcon
v
Mirandes
17:00
Athletic Bilbao B
v
Real Oviedo
17:00
Elche
v
Zaragoza
17:00
Gimnastic
v
Cordoba
17:00
Girona
v
Osasuna
17:00
Mallorca
v
Leganes
17:00
Numancia
v
Huesca
17:00
Ponferradina
v
Llagostera
17:00
Tenerife
v
Lugo
17:00
Valladolid
v
Almeria
Sunday, 10 April 2016
17:00
Alaves
v
Tenerife
17:00
Almeria
v
Alcorcon
17:00
Cordoba
v
Albacete
17:00
Huesca
v
Gimnastic
17:00
Leganes
v
Valladolid
17:00
Llagostera
v
Athletic Bilbao B
17:00
Lugo
v
Girona
17:00
Mirandes
v
Ponferradina
17:00
Osasuna
v
Elche
17:00
Real Oviedo
v
Numancia
17:00
Zaragoza
v
Mallorca
Sunday, 17 April 2016
17:00
Alcorcon
v
Leganes
17:00
Athletic Bilbao B
v
Mirandes
17:00
Elche
v
Lugo
17:00
Gimnastic
v
Real Oviedo
17:00
Girona
v
Alaves
17:00
Huesca
v
Cordoba
17:00
Mallorca
v
Osasuna
17:00
Numancia
v
Llagostera
17:00
Ponferradina
v
Almeria
17:00
Tenerife
v
Albacete
17:00
Valladolid
v
Zaragoza
Sunday, 24 April 2016
17:00
Alaves
v
Elche
17:00
Albacete
v
Girona
17:00
Almeria
v
Athletic Bilbao B
17:00
Cordoba
v
Tenerife
17:00
Leganes
v
Ponferradina
17:00
Llagostera
v
Gimnastic
17:00
Lugo
v
Mallorca
17:00
Mirandes
v
Numancia
17:00
Osasuna
v
Valladolid
17:00
Real Oviedo
v
Huesca
17:00
Zaragoza
v
Alcorcon
Sunday, 1 May 2016
17:00
Alcorcon
v
Osasuna
17:00
Athletic Bilbao B
v
Leganes
17:00
Elche
v
Albacete
17:00
Gimnastic
v
Mirandes
17:00
Girona
v
Tenerife
17:00
Huesca
v
Llagostera
17:00
Mallorca
v
Alaves
17:00
Numancia
v
Almeria
17:00
Ponferradina
v
Zaragoza
17:00
Real Oviedo
v
Cordoba
17:00
Valladolid
v
Lugo
Sunday, 8 May 2016
17:00
Alaves
v
Valladolid
17:00
Albacete
v
Mallorca
17:00
Almeria
v
Gimnastic
17:00
Cordoba
v
Girona
17:00
Leganes
v
Numancia
17:00
Llagostera
v
Real Oviedo
17:00
Lugo
v
Alcorcon
17:00
Mirandes
v
Huesca
17:00
Osasuna
v
Ponferradina
17:00
Tenerife
v
Elche
17:00
Zaragoza
v
Athletic Bilbao B
Sunday, 15 May 2016
17:00
Alcorcon
v
Alaves
17:00
Athletic Bilbao B
v
Osasuna
17:00
Elche
v
Girona
17:00
Gimnastic
v
Leganes
17:00
Huesca
v
Almeria
17:00
Llagostera
v
Cordoba
17:00
Mallorca
v
Tenerife
17:00
Numancia
v
Zaragoza
17:00
Ponferradina
v
Lugo
17:00
Real Oviedo
v
Mirandes
17:00
Valladolid
v
Albacete
Sunday, 22 May 2016
17:00
Alaves
v
Ponferradina
17:00
Albacete
v
Alcorcon
17:00
Almeria
v
Real Oviedo
17:00
Cordoba
v
Elche
17:00
Girona
v
Mallorca
17:00
Leganes
v
Huesca
17:00
Lugo
v
Athletic Bilbao B
17:00
Mirandes
v
Llagostera
17:00
Osasuna
v
Numancia
17:00
Tenerife
v
Valladolid
17:00
Zaragoza
v
Gimnastic
Wednesday, 25 May 2016
17:00
Alcorcon
v
Tenerife
17:00
Athletic Bilbao B
v
Alaves
17:00
Gimnastic
v
Osasuna
17:00
Huesca
v
Zaragoza
17:00
Llagostera
v
Almeria
17:00
Mallorca
v
Elche
17:00
Mirandes
v
Cordoba
17:00
Numancia
v
Lugo
17:00
Ponferradina
v
Albacete
17:00
Real Oviedo
v
Leganes
17:00
Valladolid
v
Girona
Sunday, 29 May 2016
17:00
Alaves
v
Numancia
17:00
Albacete
v
Athletic Bilbao B
17:00
Almeria
v
Mirandes
17:00
Elche
v
Valladolid
17:00
Girona
v
Alcorcon
17:00
Leganes
v
Llagostera
17:00
Lugo
v
Gimnastic
17:00
Mallorca
v
Cordoba
17:00
Osasuna
v
Huesca
17:00
Tenerife
v
Ponferradina
17:00
Zaragoza
v
Real Oviedo
Sunday, 5 June 2016
17:00
Alcorcon
v
Elche
17:00
Athletic Bilbao B
v
Tenerife
17:00
Cordoba
v
Almeria
17:00
Gimnastic
v
Alaves
17:00
Huesca
v
Lugo
17:00
Llagostera
v
Zaragoza
17:00
Mirandes
v
Leganes
17:00
Numancia
v
Albacete
17:00
Ponferradina
v
Girona
17:00
Real Oviedo
v
Osasuna
17:00
Valladolid
v
Mallorca