Live Football : Spain

Liga Adelante football fixtures


 

19:26 (GMT+2)

30 March 2015

Fixtures

Spain – Liga Adelante

Saturday, 4 April 2015
16:00
Mirandes
v
Sabadell
18:00
Girona
v
Valladolid
18:15
Lugo
v
Mallorca
21:30
Albacete
v
Las Palmas
Sunday, 5 April 2015
12:00
Real Betis
v
Osasuna
16:00
Ponferradina
v
Leganes
17:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Barcelona B
18:15
Numancia
v
Recreativo Huelva
19:00
Racing Santander
v
Llagostera
19:00
Tenerife
v
Zaragoza
21:00
Alcorcon
v
Alaves
Saturday, 11 April 2015
16:00
Mallorca
v
Racing Santander
18:00
Sabadell
v
Lugo
18:00
Zaragoza
v
Sporting Gijon
18:15
Valladolid
v
Mirandes
20:00
Alaves
v
Tenerife
20:00
Llagostera
v
Alcorcon
Sunday, 12 April 2015
12:00
Las Palmas
v
Girona
16:00
Recreativo Huelva
v
Ponferradina
17:00
Barcelona B
v
Real Betis
18:15
Osasuna
v
Numancia
21:00
Leganes
v
Albacete
Saturday, 18 April 2015
16:00
Girona
v
Leganes
18:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Alaves
18:15
Ponferradina
v
Osasuna
20:00
Mirandes
v
Las Palmas
21:30
Albacete
v
Recreativo Huelva
21:30
Racing Santander
v
Lugo
Sunday, 19 April 2015
12:00
Real Betis
v
Zaragoza
16:00
Alcorcon
v
Mallorca
17:00
Numancia
v
Barcelona B
18:15
Valladolid
v
Sabadell
19:00
Tenerife
v
Llagostera
Sunday, 26 April 2015
18:00
Alaves
v
Real Betis
18:00
Barcelona B
v
Ponferradina
18:00
Las Palmas
v
Valladolid
18:00
Leganes
v
Mirandes
18:00
Llagostera
v
Sporting Gijon
18:00
Lugo
v
Alcorcon
18:00
Mallorca
v
Tenerife
18:00
Osasuna
v
Albacete
18:00
Recreativo Huelva
v
Girona
18:00
Sabadell
v
Racing Santander
18:00
Zaragoza
v
Numancia
Sunday, 3 May 2015
18:00
Albacete
v
Barcelona B
18:00
Alcorcon
v
Racing Santander
18:00
Girona
v
Osasuna
18:00
Las Palmas
v
Sabadell
18:00
Mirandes
v
Recreativo Huelva
18:00
Numancia
v
Alaves
18:00
Ponferradina
v
Zaragoza
18:00
Real Betis
v
Llagostera
18:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Mallorca
18:00
Tenerife
v
Lugo
18:00
Valladolid
v
Leganes
Sunday, 10 May 2015
18:00
Alaves
v
Ponferradina
18:00
Barcelona B
v
Girona
18:00
Leganes
v
Las Palmas
18:00
Llagostera
v
Numancia
18:00
Lugo
v
Sporting Gijon
18:00
Mallorca
v
Real Betis
18:00
Osasuna
v
Mirandes
18:00
Racing Santander
v
Tenerife
18:00
Recreativo Huelva
v
Valladolid
18:00
Sabadell
v
Alcorcon
18:00
Zaragoza
v
Albacete
Sunday, 17 May 2015
18:00
Albacete
v
Alaves
18:00
Girona
v
Zaragoza
18:00
Las Palmas
v
Recreativo Huelva
18:00
Leganes
v
Sabadell
18:00
Mirandes
v
Barcelona B
18:00
Numancia
v
Mallorca
18:00
Ponferradina
v
Llagostera
18:00
Real Betis
v
Lugo
18:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Racing Santander
18:00
Tenerife
v
Alcorcon
18:00
Valladolid
v
Osasuna
Wednesday, 20 May 2015
18:00
Alaves
v
Girona
18:00
Alcorcon
v
Sporting Gijon
18:00
Barcelona B
v
Valladolid
18:00
Llagostera
v
Albacete
18:00
Lugo
v
Numancia
18:00
Mallorca
v
Ponferradina
18:00
Osasuna
v
Las Palmas
18:00
Racing Santander
v
Real Betis
18:00
Recreativo Huelva
v
Leganes
18:00
Sabadell
v
Tenerife
18:00
Zaragoza
v
Mirandes
Sunday, 24 May 2015
18:00
Albacete
v
Mallorca
18:00
Girona
v
Llagostera
18:00
Las Palmas
v
Barcelona B
18:00
Leganes
v
Osasuna
18:00
Mirandes
v
Alaves
18:00
Numancia
v
Racing Santander
18:00
Ponferradina
v
Lugo
18:00
Real Betis
v
Alcorcon
18:00
Recreativo Huelva
v
Sabadell
18:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Tenerife
18:00
Valladolid
v
Zaragoza
Sunday, 31 May 2015
18:00
Alaves
v
Valladolid
18:00
Alcorcon
v
Numancia
18:00
Barcelona B
v
Leganes
18:00
Llagostera
v
Mirandes
18:00
Lugo
v
Albacete
18:00
Mallorca
v
Girona
18:00
Osasuna
v
Recreativo Huelva
18:00
Racing Santander
v
Ponferradina
18:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Sabadell
18:00
Tenerife
v
Real Betis
18:00
Zaragoza
v
Las Palmas
Sunday, 7 June 2015
18:00
Albacete
v
Racing Santander
18:00
Girona
v
Lugo
18:00
Las Palmas
v
Alaves
18:00
Leganes
v
Zaragoza
18:00
Mirandes
v
Mallorca
18:00
Numancia
v
Tenerife
18:00
Ponferradina
v
Alcorcon
18:00
Real Betis
v
Sporting Gijon
18:00
Recreativo Huelva
v
Barcelona B
18:00
Sabadell
v
Osasuna
18:00
Valladolid
v
Llagostera