Live Football : Spain

LaLiga 1|2|3 football fixtures


 

01:20 (GMT+2)

24 August 2017

Fixtures

Spain – LaLiga 1|2|3

Friday, 25 August 2017
20:00
Albacete
v
Cordoba
Saturday, 26 August 2017
19:00
Huesca
v
Lorca FC
19:00
Leonesa
v
Osasuna
20:30
Rayo Vallecano
v
Numancia
20:30
Sevilla Atletico
v
Valladolid
22:00
Almeria
v
Real Oviedo
Sunday, 27 August 2017
19:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Lugo
19:00
Zaragoza
v
Granada
20:30
Cadiz
v
Alcorcon
20:30
Reus
v
Gimnastic
Monday, 28 August 2017
21:00
Barcelona B
v
Tenerife
Friday, 1 September 2017
21:30
Granada
v
Barcelona B
Saturday, 2 September 2017
16:00
Lugo
v
Cadiz
16:00
Numancia
v
Almeria
18:00
Gimnastic
v
Sporting Gijon
18:00
Lorca FC
v
Rayo Vallecano
18:00
Osasuna
v
Huesca
Sunday, 3 September 2017
18:00
Real Oviedo
v
Reus
20:00
Sevilla Atletico
v
Leonesa
20:30
Valladolid
v
Tenerife
21:30
Cordoba
v
Zaragoza
Monday, 4 September 2017
20:30
Alcorcon
v
Albacete
Friday, 8 September 2017
21:00
Cadiz
v
Gimnastic
Saturday, 9 September 2017
16:00
Huesca
v
Sevilla Atletico
18:00
Barcelona B
v
Cordoba
18:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Real Oviedo
20:00
Almeria
v
Lorca FC
Sunday, 10 September 2017
13:00
Tenerife
v
Granada
16:00
Zaragoza
v
Alcorcon
18:00
Leonesa
v
Valladolid
20:00
Albacete
v
Lugo
20:30
Rayo Vallecano
v
Osasuna
Monday, 11 September 2017
20:30
Reus
v
Numancia
Friday, 15 September 2017
21:00
Lugo
v
Zaragoza
Saturday, 16 September 2017
16:00
Valladolid
v
Granada
18:00
Lorca FC
v
Reus
18:00
Sevilla Atletico
v
Rayo Vallecano
20:00
Osasuna
v
Almeria
20:30
Numancia
v
Sporting Gijon
Sunday, 17 September 2017
12:00
Leonesa
v
Huesca
16:00
Alcorcon
v
Barcelona B
18:00
Gimnastic
v
Albacete
18:00
Real Oviedo
v
Cadiz
20:00
Cordoba
v
Tenerife
Sunday, 24 September 2017
17:00
Albacete
v
Real Oviedo
17:00
Almeria
v
Sevilla Atletico
17:00
Barcelona B
v
Lugo
17:00
Cadiz
v
Numancia
17:00
Granada
v
Cordoba
17:00
Huesca
v
Valladolid
17:00
Rayo Vallecano
v
Leonesa
17:00
Reus
v
Osasuna
17:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Lorca FC
17:00
Tenerife
v
Alcorcon
17:00
Zaragoza
v
Gimnastic
Sunday, 1 October 2017
17:00
Alcorcon
v
Granada
17:00
Gimnastic
v
Barcelona B
17:00
Huesca
v
Rayo Vallecano
17:00
Leonesa
v
Almeria
17:00
Lorca FC
v
Cadiz
17:00
Lugo
v
Tenerife
17:00
Numancia
v
Albacete
17:00
Osasuna
v
Sporting Gijon
17:00
Real Oviedo
v
Zaragoza
17:00
Sevilla Atletico
v
Reus
17:00
Valladolid
v
Cordoba
Sunday, 8 October 2017
17:00
Albacete
v
Lorca FC
17:00
Almeria
v
Huesca
17:00
Barcelona B
v
Real Oviedo
17:00
Cadiz
v
Osasuna
17:00
Cordoba
v
Alcorcon
17:00
Granada
v
Lugo
17:00
Rayo Vallecano
v
Valladolid
17:00
Reus
v
Leonesa
17:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Sevilla Atletico
17:00
Tenerife
v
Gimnastic
17:00
Zaragoza
v
Numancia
Wednesday, 11 October 2017
17:00
Gimnastic
v
Granada
17:00
Huesca
v
Reus
17:00
Leonesa
v
Sporting Gijon
17:00
Lorca FC
v
Zaragoza
17:00
Lugo
v
Cordoba
17:00
Numancia
v
Barcelona B
17:00
Osasuna
v
Albacete
17:00
Rayo Vallecano
v
Almeria
17:00
Real Oviedo
v
Tenerife
17:00
Sevilla Atletico
v
Cadiz
17:00
Valladolid
v
Alcorcon
Sunday, 15 October 2017
17:00
Albacete
v
Sevilla Atletico
17:00
Alcorcon
v
Lugo
17:00
Almeria
v
Valladolid
17:00
Barcelona B
v
Lorca FC
17:00
Cadiz
v
Leonesa
17:00
Cordoba
v
Gimnastic
17:00
Granada
v
Real Oviedo
17:00
Reus
v
Rayo Vallecano
17:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Huesca
17:00
Tenerife
v
Numancia
17:00
Zaragoza
v
Osasuna
Sunday, 22 October 2017
17:00
Almeria
v
Reus
17:00
Gimnastic
v
Alcorcon
17:00
Huesca
v
Cadiz
17:00
Leonesa
v
Albacete
17:00
Lorca FC
v
Tenerife
17:00
Numancia
v
Granada
17:00
Osasuna
v
Barcelona B
17:00
Rayo Vallecano
v
Sporting Gijon
17:00
Real Oviedo
v
Cordoba
17:00
Sevilla Atletico
v
Zaragoza
17:00
Valladolid
v
Lugo
Sunday, 29 October 2017
17:00
Albacete
v
Huesca
17:00
Alcorcon
v
Real Oviedo
17:00
Barcelona B
v
Sevilla Atletico
17:00
Cadiz
v
Rayo Vallecano
17:00
Cordoba
v
Numancia
17:00
Granada
v
Lorca FC
17:00
Lugo
v
Gimnastic
17:00
Reus
v
Valladolid
17:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Almeria
17:00
Tenerife
v
Osasuna
17:00
Zaragoza
v
Leonesa
Sunday, 5 November 2017
17:00
Almeria
v
Cadiz
17:00
Huesca
v
Zaragoza
17:00
Leonesa
v
Barcelona B
17:00
Lorca FC
v
Cordoba
17:00
Numancia
v
Alcorcon
17:00
Osasuna
v
Granada
17:00
Rayo Vallecano
v
Albacete
17:00
Real Oviedo
v
Lugo
17:00
Reus
v
Sporting Gijon
17:00
Sevilla Atletico
v
Tenerife
17:00
Valladolid
v
Gimnastic
Sunday, 12 November 2017
17:00
Albacete
v
Almeria
17:00
Alcorcon
v
Lorca FC
17:00
Barcelona B
v
Huesca
17:00
Cadiz
v
Reus
17:00
Cordoba
v
Osasuna
17:00
Gimnastic
v
Real Oviedo
17:00
Granada
v
Sevilla Atletico
17:00
Lugo
v
Numancia
17:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Valladolid
17:00
Tenerife
v
Leonesa
17:00
Zaragoza
v
Rayo Vallecano
Sunday, 19 November 2017
17:00
Almeria
v
Zaragoza
17:00
Huesca
v
Tenerife
17:00
Leonesa
v
Granada
17:00
Lorca FC
v
Lugo
17:00
Numancia
v
Gimnastic
17:00
Osasuna
v
Alcorcon
17:00
Rayo Vallecano
v
Barcelona B
17:00
Reus
v
Albacete
17:00
Sevilla Atletico
v
Cordoba
17:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Cadiz
17:00
Valladolid
v
Real Oviedo
Sunday, 26 November 2017
17:00
Albacete
v
Sporting Gijon
17:00
Alcorcon
v
Sevilla Atletico
17:00
Barcelona B
v
Almeria
17:00
Cadiz
v
Valladolid
17:00
Cordoba
v
Leonesa
17:00
Gimnastic
v
Lorca FC
17:00
Granada
v
Huesca
17:00
Lugo
v
Osasuna
17:00
Real Oviedo
v
Numancia
17:00
Tenerife
v
Rayo Vallecano
17:00
Zaragoza
v
Reus
Sunday, 3 December 2017
17:00
Almeria
v
Tenerife
17:00
Cadiz
v
Albacete
17:00
Huesca
v
Cordoba
17:00
Leonesa
v
Alcorcon
17:00
Lorca FC
v
Real Oviedo
17:00
Osasuna
v
Gimnastic
17:00
Rayo Vallecano
v
Granada
17:00
Reus
v
Barcelona B
17:00
Sevilla Atletico
v
Lugo
17:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Zaragoza
17:00
Valladolid
v
Numancia
Sunday, 10 December 2017
17:00
Albacete
v
Valladolid
17:00
Alcorcon
v
Huesca
17:00
Barcelona B
v
Sporting Gijon
17:00
Cordoba
v
Rayo Vallecano
17:00
Gimnastic
v
Sevilla Atletico
17:00
Granada
v
Almeria
17:00
Lugo
v
Leonesa
17:00
Numancia
v
Lorca FC
17:00
Real Oviedo
v
Osasuna
17:00
Tenerife
v
Reus
17:00
Zaragoza
v
Cadiz
Sunday, 17 December 2017
17:00
Albacete
v
Zaragoza
17:00
Almeria
v
Cordoba
17:00
Cadiz
v
Barcelona B
17:00
Huesca
v
Lugo
17:00
Leonesa
v
Gimnastic
17:00
Osasuna
v
Numancia
17:00
Rayo Vallecano
v
Alcorcon
17:00
Reus
v
Granada
17:00
Sevilla Atletico
v
Real Oviedo
17:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Tenerife
17:00
Valladolid
v
Lorca FC
Wednesday, 20 December 2017
17:00
Alcorcon
v
Almeria
17:00
Barcelona B
v
Albacete
17:00
Cordoba
v
Reus
17:00
Gimnastic
v
Huesca
17:00
Granada
v
Sporting Gijon
17:00
Lorca FC
v
Osasuna
17:00
Lugo
v
Rayo Vallecano
17:00
Numancia
v
Sevilla Atletico
17:00
Real Oviedo
v
Leonesa
17:00
Tenerife
v
Cadiz
17:00
Valladolid
v
Zaragoza
Sunday, 7 January 2018
17:00
Albacete
v
Tenerife
17:00
Almeria
v
Lugo
17:00
Cadiz
v
Granada
17:00
Huesca
v
Real Oviedo
17:00
Leonesa
v
Numancia
17:00
Osasuna
v
Valladolid
17:00
Rayo Vallecano
v
Gimnastic
17:00
Reus
v
Alcorcon
17:00
Sevilla Atletico
v
Lorca FC
17:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Cordoba
17:00
Zaragoza
v
Barcelona B
Sunday, 14 January 2018
17:00
Albacete
v
Granada
17:00
Almeria
v
Gimnastic
17:00
Barcelona B
v
Valladolid
17:00
Cadiz
v
Cordoba
17:00
Huesca
v
Numancia
17:00
Leonesa
v
Lorca FC
17:00
Rayo Vallecano
v
Real Oviedo
17:00
Reus
v
Lugo
17:00
Sevilla Atletico
v
Osasuna
17:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Alcorcon
17:00
Zaragoza
v
Tenerife
Sunday, 21 January 2018
17:00
Alcorcon
v
Cadiz
17:00
Cordoba
v
Albacete
17:00
Gimnastic
v
Reus
17:00
Granada
v
Zaragoza
17:00
Lorca FC
v
Huesca
17:00
Lugo
v
Sporting Gijon
17:00
Numancia
v
Rayo Vallecano
17:00
Osasuna
v
Leonesa
17:00
Real Oviedo
v
Almeria
17:00
Tenerife
v
Barcelona B
17:00
Valladolid
v
Sevilla Atletico
Sunday, 28 January 2018
17:00
Albacete
v
Alcorcon
17:00
Almeria
v
Numancia
17:00
Barcelona B
v
Granada
17:00
Cadiz
v
Lugo
17:00
Huesca
v
Osasuna
17:00
Leonesa
v
Sevilla Atletico
17:00
Rayo Vallecano
v
Lorca FC
17:00
Reus
v
Real Oviedo
17:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Gimnastic
17:00
Tenerife
v
Valladolid
17:00
Zaragoza
v
Cordoba
Sunday, 4 February 2018
17:00
Alcorcon
v
Zaragoza
17:00
Cordoba
v
Barcelona B
17:00
Gimnastic
v
Cadiz
17:00
Granada
v
Tenerife
17:00
Lorca FC
v
Almeria
17:00
Lugo
v
Albacete
17:00
Numancia
v
Reus
17:00
Osasuna
v
Rayo Vallecano
17:00
Real Oviedo
v
Sporting Gijon
17:00
Sevilla Atletico
v
Huesca
17:00
Valladolid
v
Leonesa
Sunday, 11 February 2018
17:00
Albacete
v
Gimnastic
17:00
Almeria
v
Osasuna
17:00
Barcelona B
v
Alcorcon
17:00
Cadiz
v
Real Oviedo
17:00
Granada
v
Valladolid
17:00
Huesca
v
Leonesa
17:00
Rayo Vallecano
v
Sevilla Atletico
17:00
Reus
v
Lorca FC
17:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Numancia
17:00
Tenerife
v
Cordoba
17:00
Zaragoza
v
Lugo
Sunday, 18 February 2018
17:00
Alcorcon
v
Tenerife
17:00
Cordoba
v
Granada
17:00
Gimnastic
v
Zaragoza
17:00
Leonesa
v
Rayo Vallecano
17:00
Lorca FC
v
Sporting Gijon
17:00
Lugo
v
Barcelona B
17:00
Numancia
v
Cadiz
17:00
Osasuna
v
Reus
17:00
Real Oviedo
v
Albacete
17:00
Sevilla Atletico
v
Almeria
17:00
Valladolid
v
Huesca
Sunday, 25 February 2018
17:00
Albacete
v
Numancia
17:00
Almeria
v
Leonesa
17:00
Barcelona B
v
Gimnastic
17:00
Cadiz
v
Lorca FC
17:00
Cordoba
v
Valladolid
17:00
Granada
v
Alcorcon
17:00
Rayo Vallecano
v
Huesca
17:00
Reus
v
Sevilla Atletico
17:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Osasuna
17:00
Tenerife
v
Lugo
17:00
Zaragoza
v
Real Oviedo
Sunday, 4 March 2018
17:00
Alcorcon
v
Cordoba
17:00
Gimnastic
v
Tenerife
17:00
Huesca
v
Almeria
17:00
Leonesa
v
Reus
17:00
Lorca FC
v
Albacete
17:00
Lugo
v
Granada
17:00
Numancia
v
Zaragoza
17:00
Osasuna
v
Cadiz
17:00
Real Oviedo
v
Barcelona B
17:00
Sevilla Atletico
v
Sporting Gijon
17:00
Valladolid
v
Rayo Vallecano
Sunday, 11 March 2018
17:00
Albacete
v
Osasuna
17:00
Alcorcon
v
Valladolid
17:00
Almeria
v
Rayo Vallecano
17:00
Barcelona B
v
Numancia
17:00
Cadiz
v
Sevilla Atletico
17:00
Cordoba
v
Lugo
17:00
Granada
v
Gimnastic
17:00
Reus
v
Huesca
17:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Leonesa
17:00
Tenerife
v
Real Oviedo
17:00
Zaragoza
v
Lorca FC
Sunday, 18 March 2018
17:00
Gimnastic
v
Cordoba
17:00
Huesca
v
Sporting Gijon
17:00
Leonesa
v
Cadiz
17:00
Lorca FC
v
Barcelona B
17:00
Lugo
v
Alcorcon
17:00
Numancia
v
Tenerife
17:00
Osasuna
v
Zaragoza
17:00
Rayo Vallecano
v
Reus
17:00
Real Oviedo
v
Granada
17:00
Sevilla Atletico
v
Albacete
17:00
Valladolid
v
Almeria
Sunday, 25 March 2018
17:00
Albacete
v
Leonesa
17:00
Alcorcon
v
Gimnastic
17:00
Barcelona B
v
Osasuna
17:00
Cadiz
v
Huesca
17:00
Cordoba
v
Real Oviedo
17:00
Granada
v
Numancia
17:00
Lugo
v
Valladolid
17:00
Reus
v
Almeria
17:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Rayo Vallecano
17:00
Tenerife
v
Lorca FC
17:00
Zaragoza
v
Sevilla Atletico
Sunday, 1 April 2018
17:00
Almeria
v
Sporting Gijon
17:00
Gimnastic
v
Lugo
17:00
Huesca
v
Albacete
17:00
Leonesa
v
Zaragoza
17:00
Lorca FC
v
Granada
17:00
Numancia
v
Cordoba
17:00
Osasuna
v
Tenerife
17:00
Rayo Vallecano
v
Cadiz
17:00
Real Oviedo
v
Alcorcon
17:00
Sevilla Atletico
v
Barcelona B
17:00
Valladolid
v
Reus
Sunday, 8 April 2018
17:00
Albacete
v
Rayo Vallecano
17:00
Alcorcon
v
Numancia
17:00
Barcelona B
v
Leonesa
17:00
Cadiz
v
Almeria
17:00
Cordoba
v
Lorca FC
17:00
Gimnastic
v
Valladolid
17:00
Granada
v
Osasuna
17:00
Lugo
v
Real Oviedo
17:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Reus
17:00
Tenerife
v
Sevilla Atletico
17:00
Zaragoza
v
Huesca
Sunday, 15 April 2018
17:00
Almeria
v
Albacete
17:00
Huesca
v
Barcelona B
17:00
Leonesa
v
Tenerife
17:00
Lorca FC
v
Alcorcon
17:00
Numancia
v
Lugo
17:00
Osasuna
v
Cordoba
17:00
Rayo Vallecano
v
Zaragoza
17:00
Real Oviedo
v
Gimnastic
17:00
Reus
v
Cadiz
17:00
Sevilla Atletico
v
Granada
17:00
Valladolid
v
Sporting Gijon
Sunday, 22 April 2018
17:00
Albacete
v
Reus
17:00
Alcorcon
v
Osasuna
17:00
Barcelona B
v
Rayo Vallecano
17:00
Cadiz
v
Sporting Gijon
17:00
Cordoba
v
Sevilla Atletico
17:00
Gimnastic
v
Numancia
17:00
Granada
v
Leonesa
17:00
Lugo
v
Lorca FC
17:00
Real Oviedo
v
Valladolid
17:00
Tenerife
v
Huesca
17:00
Zaragoza
v
Almeria
Sunday, 29 April 2018
17:00
Almeria
v
Barcelona B
17:00
Huesca
v
Granada
17:00
Leonesa
v
Cordoba
17:00
Lorca FC
v
Gimnastic
17:00
Numancia
v
Real Oviedo
17:00
Osasuna
v
Lugo
17:00
Rayo Vallecano
v
Tenerife
17:00
Reus
v
Zaragoza
17:00
Sevilla Atletico
v
Alcorcon
17:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Albacete
17:00
Valladolid
v
Cadiz
Sunday, 6 May 2018
17:00
Albacete
v
Cadiz
17:00
Alcorcon
v
Leonesa
17:00
Barcelona B
v
Reus
17:00
Cordoba
v
Huesca
17:00
Gimnastic
v
Osasuna
17:00
Granada
v
Rayo Vallecano
17:00
Lugo
v
Sevilla Atletico
17:00
Numancia
v
Valladolid
17:00
Real Oviedo
v
Lorca FC
17:00
Tenerife
v
Almeria
17:00
Zaragoza
v
Sporting Gijon
Sunday, 13 May 2018
17:00
Almeria
v
Granada
17:00
Cadiz
v
Zaragoza
17:00
Huesca
v
Alcorcon
17:00
Leonesa
v
Lugo
17:00
Lorca FC
v
Numancia
17:00
Osasuna
v
Real Oviedo
17:00
Rayo Vallecano
v
Cordoba
17:00
Reus
v
Tenerife
17:00
Sevilla Atletico
v
Gimnastic
17:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Barcelona B
17:00
Valladolid
v
Albacete
Sunday, 20 May 2018
17:00
Alcorcon
v
Rayo Vallecano
17:00
Barcelona B
v
Cadiz
17:00
Cordoba
v
Almeria
17:00
Gimnastic
v
Leonesa
17:00
Granada
v
Reus
17:00
Lorca FC
v
Valladolid
17:00
Lugo
v
Huesca
17:00
Numancia
v
Osasuna
17:00
Real Oviedo
v
Sevilla Atletico
17:00
Tenerife
v
Sporting Gijon
17:00
Zaragoza
v
Albacete
Sunday, 27 May 2018
17:00
Albacete
v
Barcelona B
17:00
Almeria
v
Alcorcon
17:00
Cadiz
v
Tenerife
17:00
Huesca
v
Gimnastic
17:00
Leonesa
v
Real Oviedo
17:00
Osasuna
v
Lorca FC
17:00
Rayo Vallecano
v
Lugo
17:00
Reus
v
Cordoba
17:00
Sevilla Atletico
v
Numancia
17:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Granada
17:00
Zaragoza
v
Valladolid
Sunday, 3 June 2018
17:00
Alcorcon
v
Reus
17:00
Barcelona B
v
Zaragoza
17:00
Cordoba
v
Sporting Gijon
17:00
Gimnastic
v
Rayo Vallecano
17:00
Granada
v
Cadiz
17:00
Lorca FC
v
Sevilla Atletico
17:00
Lugo
v
Almeria
17:00
Numancia
v
Leonesa
17:00
Real Oviedo
v
Huesca
17:00
Tenerife
v
Albacete
17:00
Valladolid
v
Osasuna