Live Football : Spain

Liga Adelante live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

22:58 (GMT+2)

26 April 2015

League Table

Spain – Liga Adelante

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Real Betis3521865729+2871
2Girona3519884931+1865
3Sporting Gijon35151824425+1963
4Las Palmas35161275639+1760
5Valladolid35178105131+2059
6Ponferradina351410115045+552
7Zaragoza35131395149+252
8Llagostera351310123232049
9Alaves351211124238+447
10Leganes35138143732+547
11Numancia351113114746+146
12Lugo351112124244–245
13Alcorcon351014113843–544
14Mirandes351111133138–744
15Mallorca35119154553–842
16Albacete35118164252–1041
17Tenerife35912143139–839
18Sabadell35812153652–1636
19Osasuna3599173251–1936
20Racing Santander3598183543–835
21Barcelona B3589184361–1833
22Recreativo Huelva35711173048–1832

Fixtures

Spain – Liga Adelante

Sunday, 26 April 2015
F
T
Las Palmas
1 - 1
Valladolid
F
T
Sabadell
3 - 2
Racing Santander
F
T
Llagostera
0 - 0
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 3
Girona
F
T
Zaragoza
1 - 0
Numancia
F
T
Leganes
0 - 0
Mirandes

Results

Spain – Liga Adelante

Saturday, 25 April 2015
F
T
Lugo
0 - 0
Alcorcon
F
T
Osasuna
2 - 1
Albacete
F
T
Alaves
1 - 2
Real Betis
F
T
Barcelona B
2 - 1
Ponferradina
F
T
Mallorca
2 - 1
Tenerife