Live Football : Spain

Liga Adelante live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

02:48 (GMT+1)

8 February 2016

League Table

Spain – Liga Adelante

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Alaves2414463121+1046
2Leganes24101043220+1240
3Cordoba2412483431+340
4Real Oviedo2410953428+639
5Osasuna2411672824+439
6Mirandes2410864030+1038
7Gimnastic2410863025+538
8Elche2410862424038
9Alcorcon2410682926+336
10Zaragoza249782623+334
11Valladolid248972623+333
12Lugo2471252628–233
13Girona247982622+430
14Numancia2461263130+130
15Tenerife247982932–330
16Ponferradina2476112428–427
17Huesca2451182428–426
18Mallorca2468102025–526
19Albacete2467112634–825
20Almeria24410102433–922
21Athletic Bilbao B2446141427–1318
22Llagostera2453161935–1618

Fixtures

Spain – Liga Adelante

Saturday, 13 February 2016
18:00
Almeria
v
Lugo
18:00
Athletic Bilbao B
v
Valladolid
18:00
Gimnastic
v
Elche
18:00
Ponferradina
v
Alcorcon
20:15
Mirandes
v
Alaves
Sunday, 14 February 2016
12:00
Cordoba
v
Zaragoza
17:00
Huesca
v
Girona
17:00
Leganes
v
Osasuna
17:00
Llagostera
v
Albacete
17:00
Real Oviedo
v
Tenerife
19:15
Numancia
v
Mallorca

Results

Spain – Liga Adelante

Sunday, 7 February 2016
F
T
Alcorcon
3 - 3
Cordoba
F
T
Alaves
1 - 0
Llagostera
F
T
Girona
1 - 1
Gimnastic
F
T
Lugo
1 - 4
Mirandes
F
T
Mallorca
2 - 3
Athletic Bilbao B
F
T
Osasuna
0 - 0
Almeria