Live Football : Spain

Liga Adelante live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

17:38 (GMT+1)

1 March 2015

Live Scores

Spain – Liga Adelante

83'
Albacete
2 - 1
Ponferradina
82'
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 0
Racing Santander
38'
Girona
1 - 0
Numancia

League Table

Spain – Liga Adelante

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Las Palmas27141034525+2052
2Valladolid2715664320+2351
3Sporting Gijon27131223922+1751
 4Girona2715663821+1751
5Real Betis2614753724+1349
6Zaragoza2611874137+441
 7Ponferradina2710983836+239
8Leganes26115102924+538
 9Numancia2781183835+335
10Mallorca2797113739–234
11Lugo2781092934–534
12Mirandes2697102632–634
13Alaves2671182928+132
14Llagostera2695122026–632
15Alcorcon2688103037–732
16Osasuna2686122737–1030
 17Albacete2785143445–1129
18Tenerife2778122331–829
19Barcelona B2776143448–1427
 20Racing Santander2768132530–526
 21Recreativo Huelva2759132336–1324
22Sabadell2766152947–1824

Fixtures

Spain – Liga Adelante

Sunday, 1 March 2015
F
T
Las Palmas
1 - 1
Tenerife
16:00
Albacete
v
Ponferradina
16:00
Recreativo Huelva
v
Racing Santander
17:00
Girona
v
Numancia
18:15
Mirandes
v
Real Betis
19:00
Zaragoza
v
Llagostera
21:00
Leganes
v
Alcorcon

Results

Spain – Liga Adelante

Saturday, 28 February 2015
F
T
Osasuna
0 - 2
Lugo
F
T
Sabadell
2 - 1
Alaves
F
T
Valladolid
3 - 0
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Barcelona B
2 - 4
Mallorca