Live Football : Spain

Liga Adelante live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

13:49 (GMT+2)

30 September 2014

League Table

Spain – Liga Adelante

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Las Palmas6411135+813
2Valladolid641195+413
3Ponferradina6402105+512
4Sporting Gijon633095+412
5Real Betis6402119+212
6Girona632197+211
7Barcelona B63121310+310
8Recreativo Huelva62314409
9Lugo623156–19
9Zaragoza623156–19
11Alcorcon6303810–29
12Alaves622297+28
13Osasuna62221312+18
14Numancia62139907
15Tenerife621357–27
16Llagostera621335–27
17Leganes613267–16
18Albacete612357–25
19Santander6114810–24
20Mirandes611438–54
21Sabadell6114613–74
22Mallorca60241117–62

Fixtures

Spain – Liga Adelante

Saturday, 4 October 2014
16:00
Alaves
v
Llagostera
16:00
Barcelona B
v
Lugo
18:00
Girona
v
Ponferradina
18:15
Osasuna
v
Santander
20:00
Las Palmas
v
Sporting Gijon
Sunday, 5 October 2014
12:00
Valladolid
v
Real Betis
17:00
Recreativo Huelva
v
Alcorcon
17:00
Sabadell
v
Albacete
18:15
Zaragoza
v
Mallorca
19:00
Leganes
v
Tenerife
21:00
Mirandes
v
Numancia

Results

Spain – Liga Adelante

Monday, 29 September 2014
F
T
Ponferradina
1 - 0
Albacete