Live Football : Spain

Liga Adelante live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

05:54 (GMT+2)

20 September 2014

League Table

Spain – Liga Adelante

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Las Palmas431082+610
2Girona431062+410
3Ponferradina430194+59
4Barcelona B4301106+49
5Valladolid430163+39
6Recreativo Huelva422041+38
7Sporting Gijon422064+28
8Alcorcon42026606
9Real Betis420268–26
10Alaves412165+15
11Albacete41215505
12Leganes41214405
12Osasuna41214405
14Lugo412113–25
15Mirandes411234–14
16Llagostera411224–24
16Tenerife411224–24
18Numancia410367–13
19Zaragoza403136–33
20Mallorca401348–41
21Sabadell4013410–61
22Santander400438–50

Fixtures

Spain – Liga Adelante

Saturday, 20 September 2014
16:00
Recreativo Huelva
v
Lugo
18:00
Barcelona B
v
Llagostera
18:00
Mirandes
v
Sporting Gijon
18:15
Zaragoza
v
Alaves
20:00
Las Palmas
v
Alcorcon
20:00
Sabadell
v
Ponferradina

Results

Spain – Liga Adelante

Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Sporting Gijon
1 - 1
Girona
F
T
Lugo
0 - 0
Leganes
F
T
Zaragoza
1 - 1
Sabadell
F
T
Real Betis
0 - 1
Albacete
F
T
Alcorcon
0 - 1
Valladolid
F
T
Tenerife
1 - 0
Mirandes
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Numancia
1 - 3
Ponferradina
F
T
Mallorca
1 - 2
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
Alaves
2 - 3
Barcelona B
F
T
Santander
1 - 2
Las Palmas
F
T
Llagostera
0 - 0
Osasuna