Live Football : Spain

Liga Adelante live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

08:47 (GMT+2)

25 July 2014

League Table

Spain – Liga Adelante

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Alaves00000000
1Albacete00000000
1Alcorcon00000000
1Barcelona B00000000
1Girona00000000
1Las Palmas00000000
1Leganes00000000
1Llagostera00000000
1Lugo00000000
1Mallorca00000000
1Murcia00000000
1Numancia00000000
1Osasuna00000000
1Ponferradina00000000
1Real Betis00000000
1Recreativo Huelva00000000
1Sabadell00000000
1Santander00000000
1Sporting Gijon00000000
1Tenerife00000000
1Valladolid00000000
1Zaragoza00000000

Fixtures

Spain – Liga Adelante

Sunday, 24 August 2014
18:00
Albacete
v
Alcorcon
18:00
Girona
v
Santander
18:00
Las Palmas
v
Llagostera
18:00
Leganes
v
Alaves
18:00
Murcia
v
Lugo
18:00
Numancia
v
Sporting Gijon
18:00
Osasuna
v
Barcelona B
18:00
Ponferradina
v
Tenerife
18:00
Recreativo Huelva
v
Zaragoza
18:00
Sabadell
v
Real Betis
18:00
Valladolid
v
Mallorca
Sunday, 31 August 2014
18:00
Alaves
v
Recreativo Huelva
18:00
Alcorcon
v
Girona
18:00
Barcelona B
v
Sabadell
18:00
Llagostera
v
Leganes
18:00
Lugo
v
Valladolid
18:00
Mallorca
v
Las Palmas
18:00
Real Betis
v
Numancia
18:00
Santander
v
Murcia
18:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Ponferradina
18:00
Tenerife
v
Albacete
18:00
Zaragoza
v
Osasuna
Sunday, 7 September 2014
18:00
Albacete
v
Sporting Gijon
18:00
Barcelona B
v
Zaragoza
18:00
Girona
v
Tenerife
18:00
Las Palmas
v
Lugo
18:00
Leganes
v
Mallorca
18:00
Murcia
v
Alcorcon
18:00
Osasuna
v
Alaves
18:00
Ponferradina
v
Real Betis
18:00
Recreativo Huelva
v
Llagostera
18:00
Sabadell
v
Numancia
18:00
Valladolid
v
Santander
Sunday, 14 September 2014
18:00
Alaves
v
Barcelona B
18:00
Alcorcon
v
Valladolid
18:00
Llagostera
v
Osasuna
18:00
Lugo
v
Leganes
18:00
Mallorca
v
Recreativo Huelva
18:00
Numancia
v
Ponferradina
18:00
Real Betis
v
Albacete
18:00
Santander
v
Las Palmas
18:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Girona
18:00
Tenerife
v
Murcia
18:00
Zaragoza
v
Sabadell
Sunday, 21 September 2014
18:00
Albacete
v
Numancia
18:00
Barcelona B
v
Llagostera
18:00
Girona
v
Real Betis
18:00
Las Palmas
v
Alcorcon
18:00
Leganes
v
Santander
18:00
Murcia
v
Sporting Gijon
18:00
Osasuna
v
Mallorca
18:00
Recreativo Huelva
v
Lugo
18:00
Sabadell
v
Ponferradina
18:00
Valladolid
v
Tenerife
18:00
Zaragoza
v
Alaves
Sunday, 28 September 2014
18:00
Alaves
v
Sabadell
18:00
Alcorcon
v
Leganes
18:00
Llagostera
v
Zaragoza
18:00
Lugo
v
Osasuna
18:00
Mallorca
v
Barcelona B
18:00
Numancia
v
Girona
18:00
Ponferradina
v
Albacete
18:00
Real Betis
v
Murcia
18:00
Santander
v
Recreativo Huelva
18:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Valladolid
18:00
Tenerife
v
Las Palmas
Sunday, 5 October 2014
18:00
Alaves
v
Llagostera
18:00
Barcelona B
v
Lugo
18:00
Girona
v
Ponferradina
18:00
Las Palmas
v
Sporting Gijon
18:00
Leganes
v
Tenerife
18:00
Murcia
v
Numancia
18:00
Osasuna
v
Santander
18:00
Recreativo Huelva
v
Alcorcon
18:00
Sabadell
v
Albacete
18:00
Valladolid
v
Real Betis
18:00
Zaragoza
v
Mallorca
Sunday, 12 October 2014
18:00
Albacete
v
Girona
18:00
Alcorcon
v
Osasuna
18:00
Llagostera
v
Sabadell
18:00
Lugo
v
Zaragoza
18:00
Mallorca
v
Alaves
18:00
Numancia
v
Valladolid
18:00
Ponferradina
v
Murcia
18:00
Real Betis
v
Las Palmas
18:00
Santander
v
Barcelona B
18:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Leganes
18:00
Tenerife
v
Recreativo Huelva
Sunday, 19 October 2014
18:00
Alaves
v
Lugo
18:00
Barcelona B
v
Alcorcon
18:00
Las Palmas
v
Numancia
18:00
Leganes
v
Real Betis
18:00
Llagostera
v
Mallorca
18:00
Murcia
v
Albacete
18:00
Osasuna
v
Tenerife
18:00
Recreativo Huelva
v
Sporting Gijon
18:00
Sabadell
v
Girona
18:00
Valladolid
v
Ponferradina
18:00
Zaragoza
v
Santander
Sunday, 26 October 2014
18:00
Albacete
v
Valladolid
18:00
Alcorcon
v
Zaragoza
18:00
Girona
v
Murcia
18:00
Lugo
v
Llagostera
18:00
Mallorca
v
Sabadell
18:00
Numancia
v
Leganes
18:00
Ponferradina
v
Las Palmas
18:00
Real Betis
v
Recreativo Huelva
18:00
Santander
v
Alaves
18:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Osasuna
18:00
Tenerife
v
Barcelona B
Sunday, 2 November 2014
18:00
Alaves
v
Alcorcon
18:00
Barcelona B
v
Sporting Gijon
18:00
Las Palmas
v
Albacete
18:00
Leganes
v
Ponferradina
18:00
Llagostera
v
Santander
18:00
Mallorca
v
Lugo
18:00
Osasuna
v
Real Betis
18:00
Recreativo Huelva
v
Numancia
18:00
Sabadell
v
Murcia
18:00
Valladolid
v
Girona
18:00
Zaragoza
v
Tenerife
Sunday, 9 November 2014
18:00
Albacete
v
Leganes
18:00
Alcorcon
v
Llagostera
18:00
Girona
v
Las Palmas
18:00
Lugo
v
Sabadell
18:00
Murcia
v
Valladolid
18:00
Numancia
v
Osasuna
18:00
Ponferradina
v
Recreativo Huelva
18:00
Real Betis
v
Barcelona B
18:00
Santander
v
Mallorca
18:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Zaragoza
18:00
Tenerife
v
Alaves
Sunday, 16 November 2014
18:00
Alaves
v
Sporting Gijon
18:00
Barcelona B
v
Numancia
18:00
Las Palmas
v
Murcia
18:00
Leganes
v
Girona
18:00
Llagostera
v
Tenerife
18:00
Lugo
v
Santander
18:00
Mallorca
v
Alcorcon
18:00
Osasuna
v
Ponferradina
18:00
Recreativo Huelva
v
Albacete
18:00
Sabadell
v
Valladolid
18:00
Zaragoza
v
Real Betis
Sunday, 23 November 2014
18:00
Albacete
v
Osasuna
18:00
Alcorcon
v
Lugo
18:00
Girona
v
Recreativo Huelva
18:00
Murcia
v
Leganes
18:00
Numancia
v
Zaragoza
18:00
Ponferradina
v
Barcelona B
18:00
Real Betis
v
Alaves
18:00
Santander
v
Sabadell
18:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Llagostera
18:00
Tenerife
v
Mallorca
18:00
Valladolid
v
Las Palmas
Sunday, 30 November 2014
18:00
Alaves
v
Numancia
18:00
Barcelona B
v
Albacete
18:00
Leganes
v
Valladolid
18:00
Llagostera
v
Real Betis
18:00
Lugo
v
Tenerife
18:00
Mallorca
v
Sporting Gijon
18:00
Osasuna
v
Girona
18:00
Recreativo Huelva
v
Murcia
18:00
Sabadell
v
Las Palmas
18:00
Santander
v
Alcorcon
18:00
Zaragoza
v
Ponferradina
Sunday, 7 December 2014
18:00
Albacete
v
Zaragoza
18:00
Alcorcon
v
Sabadell
18:00
Girona
v
Barcelona B
18:00
Las Palmas
v
Leganes
18:00
Murcia
v
Osasuna
18:00
Numancia
v
Llagostera
18:00
Ponferradina
v
Alaves
18:00
Real Betis
v
Mallorca
18:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Lugo
18:00
Tenerife
v
Santander
18:00
Valladolid
v
Recreativo Huelva
Sunday, 14 December 2014
18:00
Alaves
v
Albacete
18:00
Alcorcon
v
Tenerife
18:00
Barcelona B
v
Murcia
18:00
Llagostera
v
Ponferradina
18:00
Lugo
v
Real Betis
18:00
Mallorca
v
Numancia
18:00
Osasuna
v
Valladolid
18:00
Recreativo Huelva
v
Las Palmas
18:00
Sabadell
v
Leganes
18:00
Santander
v
Sporting Gijon
18:00
Zaragoza
v
Girona
Sunday, 21 December 2014
18:00
Albacete
v
Llagostera
18:00
Girona
v
Alaves
18:00
Las Palmas
v
Osasuna
18:00
Leganes
v
Recreativo Huelva
18:00
Murcia
v
Zaragoza
18:00
Numancia
v
Lugo
18:00
Ponferradina
v
Mallorca
18:00
Real Betis
v
Santander
18:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Alcorcon
18:00
Tenerife
v
Sabadell
18:00
Valladolid
v
Barcelona B
Sunday, 4 January 2015
18:00
Alaves
v
Murcia
18:00
Alcorcon
v
Real Betis
18:00
Barcelona B
v
Las Palmas
18:00
Llagostera
v
Girona
18:00
Lugo
v
Ponferradina
18:00
Mallorca
v
Albacete
18:00
Osasuna
v
Leganes
18:00
Sabadell
v
Recreativo Huelva
18:00
Santander
v
Numancia
18:00
Tenerife
v
Sporting Gijon
18:00
Zaragoza
v
Valladolid
Sunday, 11 January 2015
18:00
Albacete
v
Lugo
18:00
Girona
v
Mallorca
18:00
Las Palmas
v
Zaragoza
18:00
Leganes
v
Barcelona B
18:00
Murcia
v
Llagostera
18:00
Numancia
v
Alcorcon
18:00
Ponferradina
v
Santander
18:00
Real Betis
v
Tenerife
18:00
Recreativo Huelva
v
Osasuna
18:00
Sabadell
v
Sporting Gijon
18:00
Valladolid
v
Alaves
Sunday, 18 January 2015
18:00
Alaves
v
Las Palmas
18:00
Alcorcon
v
Ponferradina
18:00
Barcelona B
v
Recreativo Huelva
18:00
Llagostera
v
Valladolid
18:00
Lugo
v
Girona
18:00
Mallorca
v
Murcia
18:00
Osasuna
v
Sabadell
18:00
Santander
v
Albacete
18:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Real Betis
18:00
Tenerife
v
Numancia
18:00
Zaragoza
v
Leganes
Sunday, 25 January 2015
18:00
Alaves
v
Leganes
18:00
Alcorcon
v
Albacete
18:00
Barcelona B
v
Osasuna
18:00
Llagostera
v
Las Palmas
18:00
Lugo
v
Murcia
18:00
Mallorca
v
Valladolid
18:00
Real Betis
v
Sabadell
18:00
Santander
v
Girona
18:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Numancia
18:00
Tenerife
v
Ponferradina
18:00
Zaragoza
v
Recreativo Huelva
Sunday, 1 February 2015
18:00
Albacete
v
Tenerife
18:00
Girona
v
Alcorcon
18:00
Las Palmas
v
Mallorca
18:00
Leganes
v
Llagostera
18:00
Murcia
v
Santander
18:00
Numancia
v
Real Betis
18:00
Osasuna
v
Zaragoza
18:00
Ponferradina
v
Sporting Gijon
18:00
Recreativo Huelva
v
Alaves
18:00
Sabadell
v
Barcelona B
18:00
Valladolid
v
Lugo
Sunday, 8 February 2015
18:00
Alaves
v
Osasuna
18:00
Alcorcon
v
Murcia
18:00
Llagostera
v
Recreativo Huelva
18:00
Lugo
v
Las Palmas
18:00
Mallorca
v
Leganes
18:00
Numancia
v
Sabadell
18:00
Real Betis
v
Ponferradina
18:00
Santander
v
Valladolid
18:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Albacete
18:00
Tenerife
v
Girona
18:00
Zaragoza
v
Barcelona B
Sunday, 15 February 2015
18:00
Albacete
v
Real Betis
18:00
Barcelona B
v
Alaves
18:00
Girona
v
Sporting Gijon
18:00
Las Palmas
v
Santander
18:00
Leganes
v
Lugo
18:00
Murcia
v
Tenerife
18:00
Osasuna
v
Llagostera
18:00
Ponferradina
v
Numancia
18:00
Recreativo Huelva
v
Mallorca
18:00
Sabadell
v
Zaragoza
18:00
Valladolid
v
Alcorcon
Sunday, 22 February 2015
18:00
Alaves
v
Zaragoza
18:00
Alcorcon
v
Las Palmas
18:00
Llagostera
v
Barcelona B
18:00
Lugo
v
Recreativo Huelva
18:00
Mallorca
v
Osasuna
18:00
Numancia
v
Albacete
18:00
Ponferradina
v
Sabadell
18:00
Real Betis
v
Girona
18:00
Santander
v
Leganes
18:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Murcia
18:00
Tenerife
v
Valladolid
Sunday, 1 March 2015
18:00
Albacete
v
Ponferradina
18:00
Barcelona B
v
Mallorca
18:00
Girona
v
Numancia
18:00
Las Palmas
v
Tenerife
18:00
Leganes
v
Alcorcon
18:00
Murcia
v
Real Betis
18:00
Osasuna
v
Lugo
18:00
Recreativo Huelva
v
Santander
18:00
Sabadell
v
Alaves
18:00
Valladolid
v
Sporting Gijon
18:00
Zaragoza
v
Llagostera
Sunday, 8 March 2015
18:00
Albacete
v
Sabadell
18:00
Alcorcon
v
Recreativo Huelva
18:00
Llagostera
v
Alaves
18:00
Lugo
v
Barcelona B
18:00
Mallorca
v
Zaragoza
18:00
Numancia
v
Murcia
18:00
Ponferradina
v
Girona
18:00
Real Betis
v
Valladolid
18:00
Santander
v
Osasuna
18:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Las Palmas
18:00
Tenerife
v
Leganes
Sunday, 15 March 2015
18:00
Alaves
v
Mallorca
18:00
Barcelona B
v
Santander
18:00
Girona
v
Albacete
18:00
Las Palmas
v
Real Betis
18:00
Leganes
v
Sporting Gijon
18:00
Murcia
v
Ponferradina
18:00
Osasuna
v
Alcorcon
18:00
Recreativo Huelva
v
Tenerife
18:00
Sabadell
v
Llagostera
18:00
Valladolid
v
Numancia
18:00
Zaragoza
v
Lugo
Sunday, 22 March 2015
18:00
Albacete
v
Murcia
18:00
Alcorcon
v
Barcelona B
18:00
Girona
v
Sabadell
18:00
Lugo
v
Alaves
18:00
Mallorca
v
Llagostera
18:00
Numancia
v
Las Palmas
18:00
Ponferradina
v
Valladolid
18:00
Real Betis
v
Leganes
18:00
Santander
v
Zaragoza
18:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Recreativo Huelva
18:00
Tenerife
v
Osasuna
Sunday, 29 March 2015
18:00
Alaves
v
Santander
18:00
Barcelona B
v
Tenerife
18:00
Las Palmas
v
Ponferradina
18:00
Leganes
v
Numancia
18:00
Llagostera
v
Lugo
18:00
Murcia
v
Girona
18:00
Osasuna
v
Sporting Gijon
18:00
Recreativo Huelva
v
Real Betis
18:00
Sabadell
v
Mallorca
18:00
Valladolid
v
Albacete
18:00
Zaragoza
v
Alcorcon
Sunday, 5 April 2015
18:00
Albacete
v
Las Palmas
18:00
Alcorcon
v
Alaves
18:00
Girona
v
Valladolid
18:00
Lugo
v
Mallorca
18:00
Murcia
v
Sabadell
18:00
Numancia
v
Recreativo Huelva
18:00
Ponferradina
v
Leganes
18:00
Real Betis
v
Osasuna
18:00
Santander
v
Llagostera
18:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Barcelona B
18:00
Tenerife
v
Zaragoza
Sunday, 12 April 2015
18:00
Alaves
v
Tenerife
18:00
Barcelona B
v
Real Betis
18:00
Las Palmas
v
Girona
18:00
Leganes
v
Albacete
18:00
Llagostera
v
Alcorcon
18:00
Mallorca
v
Santander
18:00
Osasuna
v
Numancia
18:00
Recreativo Huelva
v
Ponferradina
18:00
Sabadell
v
Lugo
18:00
Valladolid
v
Murcia
18:00
Zaragoza
v
Sporting Gijon
Sunday, 19 April 2015
18:00
Albacete
v
Recreativo Huelva
18:00
Alcorcon
v
Mallorca
18:00
Girona
v
Leganes
18:00
Murcia
v
Las Palmas
18:00
Numancia
v
Barcelona B
18:00
Ponferradina
v
Osasuna
18:00
Real Betis
v
Zaragoza
18:00
Santander
v
Lugo
18:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Alaves
18:00
Tenerife
v
Llagostera
18:00
Valladolid
v
Sabadell
Sunday, 26 April 2015
18:00
Alaves
v
Real Betis
18:00
Barcelona B
v
Ponferradina
18:00
Las Palmas
v
Valladolid
18:00
Leganes
v
Murcia
18:00
Llagostera
v
Sporting Gijon
18:00
Lugo
v
Alcorcon
18:00
Mallorca
v
Tenerife
18:00
Osasuna
v
Albacete
18:00
Recreativo Huelva
v
Girona
18:00
Sabadell
v
Santander
18:00
Zaragoza
v
Numancia
Sunday, 3 May 2015
18:00
Albacete
v
Barcelona B
18:00
Alcorcon
v
Santander
18:00
Girona
v
Osasuna
18:00
Las Palmas
v
Sabadell
18:00
Murcia
v
Recreativo Huelva
18:00
Numancia
v
Alaves
18:00
Ponferradina
v
Zaragoza
18:00
Real Betis
v
Llagostera
18:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Mallorca
18:00
Tenerife
v
Lugo
18:00
Valladolid
v
Leganes
Sunday, 10 May 2015
18:00
Alaves
v
Ponferradina
18:00
Barcelona B
v
Girona
18:00
Leganes
v
Las Palmas
18:00
Llagostera
v
Numancia
18:00
Lugo
v
Sporting Gijon
18:00
Mallorca
v
Real Betis
18:00
Osasuna
v
Murcia
18:00
Recreativo Huelva
v
Valladolid
18:00
Sabadell
v
Alcorcon
18:00
Santander
v
Tenerife
18:00
Zaragoza
v
Albacete
Sunday, 17 May 2015
18:00
Albacete
v
Alaves
18:00
Girona
v
Zaragoza
18:00
Las Palmas
v
Recreativo Huelva
18:00
Leganes
v
Sabadell
18:00
Murcia
v
Barcelona B
18:00
Numancia
v
Mallorca
18:00
Ponferradina
v
Llagostera
18:00
Real Betis
v
Lugo
18:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Santander
18:00
Tenerife
v
Alcorcon
18:00
Valladolid
v
Osasuna
Wednesday, 20 May 2015
18:00
Alaves
v
Girona
18:00
Alcorcon
v
Sporting Gijon
18:00
Barcelona B
v
Valladolid
18:00
Llagostera
v
Albacete
18:00
Lugo
v
Numancia
18:00
Mallorca
v
Ponferradina
18:00
Osasuna
v
Las Palmas
18:00
Recreativo Huelva
v
Leganes
18:00
Sabadell
v
Tenerife
18:00
Santander
v
Real Betis
18:00
Zaragoza
v
Murcia
Sunday, 24 May 2015
18:00
Albacete
v
Mallorca
18:00
Girona
v
Llagostera
18:00
Las Palmas
v
Barcelona B
18:00
Leganes
v
Osasuna
18:00
Murcia
v
Alaves
18:00
Numancia
v
Santander
18:00
Ponferradina
v
Lugo
18:00
Real Betis
v
Alcorcon
18:00
Recreativo Huelva
v
Sabadell
18:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Tenerife
18:00
Valladolid
v
Zaragoza
Sunday, 31 May 2015
18:00
Alaves
v
Valladolid
18:00
Alcorcon
v
Numancia
18:00
Barcelona B
v
Leganes
18:00
Llagostera
v
Murcia
18:00
Lugo
v
Albacete
18:00
Mallorca
v
Girona
18:00
Osasuna
v
Recreativo Huelva
18:00
Santander
v
Ponferradina
18:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Sabadell
18:00
Tenerife
v
Real Betis
18:00
Zaragoza
v
Las Palmas
Sunday, 7 June 2015
18:00
Albacete
v
Santander
18:00
Girona
v
Lugo
18:00
Las Palmas
v
Alaves
18:00
Leganes
v
Zaragoza
18:00
Murcia
v
Mallorca
18:00
Numancia
v
Tenerife
18:00
Ponferradina
v
Alcorcon
18:00
Real Betis
v
Sporting Gijon
18:00
Recreativo Huelva
v
Barcelona B
18:00
Sabadell
v
Osasuna
18:00
Valladolid
v
Llagostera