Live Football : Spain

Liga Adelante live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

14:18 (GMT+2)

24 July 2014

League Table

Spain – Liga Adelante

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Eibar42191494928+2171
2Deportivo La Coruna421912114836+1269
3Barcelona B42206166047+1366
4Murcia42161795544+1165
5Sporting Gijon421616106351+1264
6Las Palmas42189155150+163
7Cordoba421613134643+361
8Recreativo Huelva421613135353061
9Alcorcon421611154640+659
10Sabadell42178175259–759
11Tenerife42159184649–354
12Lugo421412164148–754
13Numancia421121104241+154
14Zaragoza421314154953–453
15Ponferradina421312174649–351
16Girona421215155250+251
17Mallorca421215154657–1151
18Alaves421312175757051
19Mirandes421311183956–1750
20Real Madrid Castilla421310194956–749
21Real Jaen421212184349–648
22Hercules421112194562–1745

Results

Spain – Liga Adelante

Sunday, 8 June 2014
F
T
Numancia
1 - 1
Eibar
F
T
Alcorcon
1 - 0
Zaragoza
Saturday, 7 June 2014
F
T
Cordoba
0 - 0
Mallorca
F
T
Girona
3 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna
F
T
Hercules
1 - 2
Barcelona B
F
T
Las Palmas
3 - 2
Ponferradina
F
T
Lugo
1 - 0
Mirandes
F
T
Murcia
1 - 0
Real Madrid Castilla
F
T
Real Jaen
2 - 3
Alaves
F
T
Sabadell
0 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
Sporting Gijon
3 - 0
Tenerife
Saturday, 31 May 2014
F
T
Alaves
3 - 1
Numancia
F
T
Barcelona B
4 - 3
Alcorcon
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
1 - 0
Real Jaen
F
T
Eibar
1 - 0
Lugo
F
T
Mallorca
2 - 0
Las Palmas
F
T
Mirandes
0 - 1
Hercules
F
T
Ponferradina
1 - 2
Girona
F
T
Real Madrid Castilla
2 - 1
Sabadell
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 1
Cordoba
F
T
Tenerife
0 - 1
Murcia
F
T
Zaragoza
1 - 1
Sporting Gijon
Sunday, 25 May 2014
F
T
Cordoba
2 - 0
Real Madrid Castilla
F
T
Girona
1 - 1
Mallorca
F
T
Hercules
1 - 1
Lugo
F
T
Murcia
1 - 1
Zaragoza
F
T
Real Jaen
0 - 1
Ponferradina
F
T
Sabadell
1 - 0
Tenerife
F
T
Numancia
2 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna
F
T
Eibar
1 - 0
Alaves
F
T
Alcorcon
2 - 0
Mirandes
F
T
Las Palmas
2 - 3
Recreativo Huelva
Saturday, 24 May 2014
F
T
Sporting Gijon
1 - 0
Barcelona B
Sunday, 18 May 2014
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
1 - 1
Eibar
F
T
Lugo
0 - 1
Alaves
F
T
Real Madrid Castilla
3 - 2
Las Palmas
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 0
Girona
F
T
Ponferradina
0 - 1
Numancia
Saturday, 17 May 2014
F
T
Mallorca
0 - 0
Real Jaen
F
T
Hercules
1 - 2
Alcorcon
F
T
Mirandes
1 - 1
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Zaragoza
2 - 2
Sabadell
F
T
Tenerife
0 - 1
Cordoba
F
T
Barcelona B
4 - 0
Murcia
Sunday, 11 May 2014
F
T
Cordoba
1 - 2
Zaragoza
F
T
Murcia
5 - 0
Mirandes
F
T
Alaves
1 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna
F
T
Real Jaen
3 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
Saturday, 10 May 2014
F
T
Girona
1 - 1
Real Madrid Castilla
F
T
Sporting Gijon
2 - 1
Hercules
F
T
Numancia
1 - 1
Mallorca
F
T
Alcorcon
1 - 0
Lugo
F
T
Sabadell
2 - 1
Barcelona B
F
T
Eibar
0 - 0
Ponferradina
F
T
Las Palmas
1 - 0
Tenerife
Sunday, 4 May 2014
F
T
Zaragoza
1 - 2
Las Palmas
F
T
Real Madrid Castilla
1 - 1
Real Jaen
F
T
Mallorca
0 - 2
Eibar
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 0
Numancia
F
T
Tenerife
0 - 1
Girona
F
T
Mirandes
2 - 2
Sabadell
Saturday, 3 May 2014
F
T
Alcorcon
1 - 0
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Ponferradina
2 - 1
Alaves
F
T
Lugo
2 - 2
Deportivo La Coruna
F
T
Barcelona B
0 - 1
Cordoba
F
T
Hercules
2 - 3
Murcia
Sunday, 27 April 2014
F
T
Eibar
0 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
Sabadell
2 - 1
Hercules
F
T
Real Jaen
1 - 0
Tenerife
F
T
Numancia
0 - 0
Real Madrid Castilla
F
T
Girona
2 - 0
Zaragoza
F
T
Murcia
1 - 1
Alcorcon
Saturday, 26 April 2014
F
T
Alaves
1 - 0
Mallorca
F
T
Sporting Gijon
2 - 0
Lugo
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
0 - 3
Ponferradina
F
T
Cordoba
1 - 1
Mirandes
F
T
Las Palmas
0 - 2
Barcelona B
Sunday, 20 April 2014
F
T
Mallorca
0 - 3
Deportivo La Coruna
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 2
Alaves
F
T
Sporting Gijon
0 - 0
Murcia
F
T
Tenerife
3 - 2
Numancia
F
T
Zaragoza
1 - 0
Real Jaen
F
T
Alcorcon
3 - 1
Sabadell
Saturday, 19 April 2014
F
T
Hercules
0 - 1
Cordoba
F
T
Lugo
3 - 0
Ponferradina
F
T
Real Madrid Castilla
0 - 1
Eibar
F
T
Barcelona B
2 - 1
Girona
F
T
Mirandes
2 - 1
Las Palmas
Sunday, 13 April 2014
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
2 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
Cordoba
3 - 1
Alcorcon
F
T
Murcia
3 - 1
Lugo
F
T
Real Jaen
0 - 3
Barcelona B
F
T
Eibar
1 - 2
Tenerife
F
T
Alaves
2 - 2
Real Madrid Castilla
F
T
Ponferradina
2 - 0
Mallorca
Saturday, 12 April 2014
F
T
Girona
4 - 0
Mirandes
F
T
Numancia
2 - 2
Zaragoza
F
T
Las Palmas
2 - 1
Hercules
F
T
Sabadell
2 - 0
Sporting Gijon
Sunday, 6 April 2014
F
T
Zaragoza
1 - 0
Eibar
F
T
Barcelona B
3 - 0
Numancia
F
T
Hercules
0 - 0
Girona
F
T
Lugo
2 - 1
Mallorca
F
T
Sporting Gijon
1 - 2
Cordoba
F
T
Tenerife
2 - 0
Alaves
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 0
Ponferradina
F
T
Mirandes
2 - 1
Real Jaen
Saturday, 5 April 2014
F
T
Murcia
2 - 0
Sabadell
F
T
Real Madrid Castilla
0 - 2
Deportivo La Coruna
F
T
Alcorcon
2 - 0
Las Palmas
Sunday, 30 March 2014
F
T
Las Palmas
2 - 1
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Girona
3 - 1
Alcorcon
F
T
Real Jaen
1 - 1
Hercules
F
T
Sabadell
1 - 0
Lugo
F
T
Alaves
2 - 2
Zaragoza
Saturday, 29 March 2014
F
T
Cordoba
1 - 1
Murcia
F
T
Ponferradina
0 - 0
Real Madrid Castilla
F
T
Mallorca
0 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
Eibar
0 - 0
Barcelona B
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
1 - 1
Tenerife
F
T
Numancia
0 - 1
Mirandes
Sunday, 23 March 2014
F
T
Zaragoza
0 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna
F
T
Hercules
0 - 0
Numancia
F
T
Sporting Gijon
3 - 1
Girona
F
T
Tenerife
5 - 0
Ponferradina
F
T
Real Madrid Castilla
1 - 2
Mallorca
Saturday, 22 March 2014
F
T
Alcorcon
0 - 0
Real Jaen
F
T
Barcelona B
2 - 1
Alaves
F
T
Mirandes
1 - 4
Eibar
F
T
Lugo
2 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
Murcia
1 - 3
Las Palmas
F
T
Sabadell
3 - 2
Cordoba
Sunday, 16 March 2014
F
T
Ponferradina
4 - 2
Zaragoza
F
T
Cordoba
1 - 1
Lugo
F
T
Girona
0 - 1
Murcia
F
T
Mallorca
2 - 0
Tenerife
F
T
Eibar
1 - 1
Hercules
F
T
Numancia
0 - 1
Alcorcon
Saturday, 15 March 2014
F
T
Alaves
0 - 2
Mirandes
F
T
Real Jaen
3 - 2
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
2 - 3
Real Madrid Castilla
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
0 - 0
Barcelona B
F
T
Las Palmas
5 - 0
Sabadell
Sunday, 9 March 2014
F
T
Zaragoza
1 - 1
Mallorca
F
T
Barcelona B
1 - 0
Ponferradina
F
T
Hercules
2 - 0
Alaves
F
T
Sporting Gijon
2 - 2
Numancia
F
T
Tenerife
1 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
Lugo
1 - 1
Real Madrid Castilla
F
T
Murcia
2 - 0
Real Jaen
Saturday, 8 March 2014
F
T
Alcorcon
0 - 0
Eibar
F
T
Mirandes
1 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna
F
T
Cordoba
0 - 1
Las Palmas
F
T
Sabadell
4 - 0
Girona
Sunday, 2 March 2014
F
T
Eibar
3 - 0
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Girona
0 - 1
Cordoba
F
T
Las Palmas
0 - 0
Lugo
F
T
Real Jaen
0 - 1
Sabadell
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
3 - 2
Hercules
F
T
Ponferradina
1 - 1
Mirandes
F
T
Numancia
1 - 0
Murcia
Saturday, 1 March 2014
F
T
Alaves
1 - 0
Alcorcon
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
2 - 2
Zaragoza
F
T
Mallorca
1 - 2
Barcelona B
F
T
Real Madrid Castilla
2 - 2
Tenerife
Sunday, 23 February 2014
F
T
Alcorcon
1 - 2
Deportivo La Coruna
F
T
Sabadell
0 - 0
Numancia
F
T
Cordoba
0 - 0
Real Jaen
F
T
Hercules
1 - 0
Ponferradina
F
T
Lugo
1 - 3
Tenerife
F
T
Zaragoza
0 - 2
Real Madrid Castilla
F
T
Murcia
0 - 0
Eibar
Saturday, 22 February 2014
F
T
Barcelona B
0 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
Sporting Gijon
2 - 0
Alaves
F
T
Mirandes
0 - 0
Mallorca
F
T
Las Palmas
2 - 1
Girona
Sunday, 16 February 2014
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
1 - 1
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Alaves
0 - 1
Murcia
F
T
Girona
6 - 0
Lugo
F
T
Ponferradina
0 - 2
Alcorcon
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 0
Mirandes
F
T
Numancia
3 - 0
Cordoba
Saturday, 15 February 2014
F
T
Eibar
1 - 0
Sabadell
F
T
Real Madrid Castilla
3 - 1
Barcelona B
F
T
Tenerife
1 - 1
Zaragoza
F
T
Mallorca
0 - 1
Hercules
F
T
Real Jaen
3 - 0
Las Palmas
Sunday, 9 February 2014
F
T
Hercules
1 - 2
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
Barcelona B
2 - 0
Tenerife
F
T
Cordoba
0 - 2
Eibar
F
T
Mirandes
2 - 1
Real Madrid Castilla
F
T
Sporting Gijon
1 - 1
Ponferradina
F
T
Murcia
1 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna
F
T
Alcorcon
1 - 1
Mallorca
Saturday, 8 February 2014
F
T
Sabadell
0 - 4
Alaves
F
T
Lugo
1 - 0
Zaragoza
F
T
Las Palmas
0 - 0
Numancia
F
T
Girona
1 - 1
Real Jaen
Sunday, 2 February 2014
F
T
Mallorca
1 - 3
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Alaves
1 - 1
Cordoba
F
T
Numancia
0 - 0
Girona
F
T
Real Jaen
0 - 0
Lugo
F
T
Zaragoza
0 - 2
Barcelona B
F
T
Tenerife
3 - 0
Mirandes
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
2 - 1
Alcorcon
Saturday, 1 February 2014
F
T
Real Madrid Castilla
4 - 0
Hercules
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
2 - 1
Sabadell
F
T
Eibar
1 - 0
Las Palmas
F
T
Ponferradina
2 - 0
Murcia
Sunday, 26 January 2014
F
T
Sporting Gijon
0 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
Real Jaen
0 - 0
Numancia
F
T
Sabadell
1 - 1
Ponferradina
F
T
Hercules
2 - 3
Tenerife
F
T
Alcorcon
0 - 2
Real Madrid Castilla
F
T
Murcia
2 - 2
Mallorca
Saturday, 25 January 2014
F
T
Girona
1 - 1
Eibar
F
T
Mirandes
0 - 1
Zaragoza
F
T
Cordoba
0 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna
F
T
Las Palmas
0 - 2
Alaves
F
T
Lugo
1 - 0
Barcelona B
Sunday, 19 January 2014
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
1 - 2
Las Palmas
F
T
Barcelona B
1 - 1
Mirandes
F
T
Eibar
2 - 0
Real Jaen
F
T
Mallorca
4 - 1
Sabadell
F
T
Numancia
0 - 1
Lugo
F
T
Zaragoza
0 - 0
Hercules
F
T
Ponferradina
0 - 1
Cordoba
Saturday, 18 January 2014
F
T
Alaves
1 - 1
Girona
F
T
Real Madrid Castilla
1 - 2
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 0
Murcia
F
T
Tenerife
0 - 4
Alcorcon
Sunday, 12 January 2014
F
T
Mallorca
2 - 2
Cordoba
F
T
Barcelona B
5 - 0
Hercules
F
T
Eibar
1 - 2
Numancia
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 2
Sabadell
F
T
Tenerife
0 - 0
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Zaragoza
3 - 1
Alcorcon
F
T
Mirandes
2 - 0
Lugo
Saturday, 11 January 2014
F
T
Alaves
1 - 2
Real Jaen
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
0 - 0
Girona
F
T
Real Madrid Castilla
2 - 2
Murcia
F
T
Ponferradina
0 - 0
Las Palmas
Sunday, 5 January 2014
F
T
Sporting Gijon
2 - 3
Zaragoza
F
T
Girona
1 - 1
Ponferradina
F
T
Alcorcon
2 - 2
Barcelona B
F
T
Real Jaen
0 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna
Saturday, 4 January 2014
F
T
Hercules
1 - 0
Mirandes
F
T
Lugo
0 - 0
Eibar
F
T
Murcia
1 - 2
Tenerife
F
T
Numancia
0 - 2
Alaves
F
T
Sabadell
3 - 2
Real Madrid Castilla
F
T
Cordoba
2 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
Las Palmas
2 - 2
Mallorca
Sunday, 22 December 2013
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 3
Las Palmas
F
T
Mallorca
2 - 0
Girona
F
T
Ponferradina
1 - 0
Real Jaen
F
T
Zaragoza
0 - 0
Murcia
F
T
Mirandes
1 - 1
Alcorcon
Saturday, 21 December 2013
F
T
Lugo
1 - 3
Hercules
F
T
Alaves
0 - 2
Eibar
F
T
Barcelona B
2 - 2
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
3 - 3
Numancia
F
T
Real Madrid Castilla
3 - 1
Cordoba
F
T
Tenerife
0 - 3
Sabadell
Sunday, 15 December 2013
F
T
Eibar
2 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna
F
T
Murcia
3 - 1
Barcelona B
F
T
Sporting Gijon
3 - 2
Mirandes
F
T
Cordoba
1 - 0
Tenerife
F
T
Real Jaen
2 - 1
Mallorca
Saturday, 14 December 2013
F
T
Alaves
2 - 1
Lugo
F
T
Sabadell
1 - 0
Zaragoza
F
T
Alcorcon
0 - 2
Hercules
F
T
Girona
1 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
Las Palmas
0 - 2
Real Madrid Castilla
F
T
Numancia
2 - 0
Ponferradina
Sunday, 8 December 2013
F
T
Mallorca
0 - 0
Numancia
F
T
Mirandes
1 - 1
Murcia
F
T
Zaragoza
2 - 1
Cordoba
F
T
Ponferradina
2 - 1
Eibar
Saturday, 7 December 2013
F
T
Barcelona B
2 - 0
Sabadell
F
T
Hercules
0 - 1
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
2 - 1
Alaves
Wednesday, 4 December 2013
F
T
Lugo
1 - 2
Alcorcon
F
T
Real Madrid Castilla
3 - 2
Girona
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 1
Real Jaen
F
T
Tenerife
3 - 0
Las Palmas
Sunday, 1 December 2013
F
T
Murcia
1 - 2
Hercules
F
T
Alaves
2 - 2
Ponferradina
F
T
Girona
2 - 2
Tenerife
F
T
Sabadell
3 - 1
Mirandes
F
T
Sporting Gijon
2 - 2
Alcorcon
F
T
Real Jaen
0 - 1
Real Madrid Castilla
F
T
Numancia
2 - 3
Recreativo Huelva
Saturday, 30 November 2013
F
T
Cordoba
1 - 2
Barcelona B
F
T
Eibar
0 - 1
Mallorca
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
0 - 0
Lugo
F
T
Las Palmas
0 - 1
Zaragoza
Sunday, 24 November 2013
F
T
Lugo
1 - 3
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Hercules
3 - 0
Sabadell
F
T
Mirandes
3 - 1
Cordoba
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 2
Eibar
F
T
Zaragoza
1 - 0
Girona
F
T
Tenerife
2 - 1
Real Jaen
F
T
Ponferradina
0 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna
F
T
Alcorcon
0 - 0
Murcia
Saturday, 23 November 2013
F
T
Mallorca
2 - 1
Alaves
F
T
Real Madrid Castilla
0 - 0
Numancia
F
T
Barcelona B
1 - 2
Las Palmas
Sunday, 17 November 2013
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
3 - 1
Mallorca
F
T
Numancia
0 - 0
Tenerife
F
T
Eibar
6 - 0
Real Madrid Castilla
F
T
Cordoba
4 - 2
Hercules
Saturday, 16 November 2013
F
T
Alaves
3 - 3
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
Girona
1 - 2
Barcelona B
F
T
Murcia
1 - 1
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Ponferradina
0 - 2
Lugo
F
T
Real Jaen
3 - 0
Zaragoza
F
T
Las Palmas
3 - 1
Mirandes
F
T
Sabadell
1 - 2
Alcorcon
Sunday, 10 November 2013
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna
F
T
Mallorca
2 - 2
Ponferradina
F
T
Mirandes
1 - 2
Girona
F
T
Sporting Gijon
3 - 1
Sabadell
F
T
Tenerife
2 - 0
Eibar
F
T
Real Madrid Castilla
1 - 0
Alaves
Saturday, 9 November 2013
F
T
Barcelona B
0 - 3
Real Jaen
F
T
Lugo
1 - 1
Murcia
F
T
Zaragoza
1 - 2
Numancia
F
T
Alcorcon
0 - 0
Cordoba
F
T
Hercules
2 - 1
Las Palmas
Sunday, 3 November 2013
F
T
Cordoba
2 - 2
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Real Jaen
1 - 2
Mirandes
F
T
Sabadell
2 - 1
Murcia
F
T
Alaves
2 - 2
Tenerife
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
2 - 0
Real Madrid Castilla
F
T
Ponferradina
3 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
Saturday, 2 November 2013
F
T
Eibar
3 - 2
Zaragoza
F
T
Numancia
1 - 0
Barcelona B
F
T
Mallorca
0 - 0
Lugo
F
T
Girona
2 - 2
Hercules
F
T
Las Palmas
1 - 0
Alcorcon
Sunday, 27 October 2013
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
3 - 1
Mallorca
F
T
Barcelona B
0 - 2
Eibar
F
T
Hercules
0 - 1
Real Jaen
F
T
Lugo
1 - 0
Sabadell
F
T
Mirandes
0 - 0
Numancia
F
T
Murcia
2 - 2
Cordoba
F
T
Sporting Gijon
2 - 3
Las Palmas
F
T
Real Madrid Castilla
1 - 1
Ponferradina
F
T
Alcorcon
0 - 0
Girona
Saturday, 26 October 2013
F
T
Zaragoza
2 - 2
Alaves
F
T
Tenerife
2 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna
Sunday, 20 October 2013
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
1 - 1
Zaragoza
F
T
Eibar
1 - 0
Mirandes
F
T
Real Jaen
1 - 0
Alcorcon
F
T
Mallorca
2 - 0
Real Madrid Castilla
F
T
Girona
2 - 1
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Las Palmas
0 - 0
Murcia
F
T
Numancia
1 - 1
Hercules
Saturday, 19 October 2013
F
T
Alaves
2 - 3
Barcelona B
F
T
Cordoba
1 - 0
Sabadell
F
T
Ponferradina
0 - 1
Tenerife
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
3 - 3
Lugo
Sunday, 13 October 2013
F
T
Barcelona B
0 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna
F
T
Sporting Gijon
1 - 1
Real Jaen
F
T
Hercules
0 - 0
Eibar
F
T
Tenerife
0 - 1
Mallorca
F
T
Zaragoza
2 - 1
Ponferradina
F
T
Alcorcon
0 - 1
Numancia
Saturday, 12 October 2013
F
T
Lugo
1 - 0
Cordoba
F
T
Mirandes
2 - 3
Alaves
F
T
Murcia
1 - 0
Girona
F
T
Real Madrid Castilla
1 - 2
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
Sabadell
0 - 0
Las Palmas
Sunday, 6 October 2013
F
T
Mallorca
2 - 4
Zaragoza
F
T
Eibar
0 - 0
Alcorcon
F
T
Girona
1 - 1
Sabadell
F
T
Ponferradina
1 - 0
Barcelona B
F
T
Real Jaen
3 - 2
Murcia
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
2 - 1
Tenerife
F
T
Real Madrid Castilla
2 - 0
Lugo
F
T
Alaves
3 - 1
Hercules
Saturday, 5 October 2013
F
T
Las Palmas
2 - 0
Cordoba
F
T
Numancia
0 - 0
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
0 - 0
Mirandes
Sunday, 29 September 2013
F
T
Hercules
0 - 2
Deportivo La Coruna
F
T
Barcelona B
0 - 1
Mallorca
F
T
Cordoba
2 - 0
Girona
F
T
Mirandes
1 - 0
Ponferradina
F
T
Tenerife
1 - 0
Real Madrid Castilla
F
T
Zaragoza
1 - 2
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
Murcia
2 - 1
Numancia
Saturday, 28 September 2013
F
T
Lugo
3 - 0
Las Palmas
F
T
Sabadell
3 - 0
Real Jaen
F
T
Sporting Gijon
3 - 2
Eibar
F
T
Alcorcon
2 - 0
Alaves
Sunday, 22 September 2013
F
T
Alaves
3 - 0
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Girona
0 - 2
Las Palmas
F
T
Mallorca
1 - 0
Mirandes
F
T
Ponferradina
5 - 1
Hercules
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
1 - 0
Alcorcon
F
T
Real Jaen
0 - 0
Cordoba
Saturday, 21 September 2013
F
T
Eibar
0 - 0
Murcia
F
T
Numancia
3 - 1
Sabadell
F
T
Tenerife
0 - 1
Lugo
F
T
Real Madrid Castilla
1 - 2
Zaragoza
Friday, 20 September 2013
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
3 - 0
Barcelona B
Sunday, 15 September 2013
F
T
Barcelona B
2 - 0
Real Madrid Castilla
F
T
Sporting Gijon
2 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna
F
T
Hercules
2 - 2
Mallorca
F
T
Las Palmas
1 - 0
Real Jaen
F
T
Murcia
2 - 1
Alaves
F
T
Alcorcon
0 - 1
Ponferradina
Saturday, 14 September 2013
F
T
Cordoba
3 - 1
Numancia
F
T
Lugo
1 - 2
Girona
F
T
Mirandes
0 - 3
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
Zaragoza
3 - 0
Tenerife
F
T
Sabadell
1 - 0
Eibar
Sunday, 8 September 2013
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
0 - 1
Murcia
F
T
Ponferradina
2 - 2
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Eibar
1 - 0
Cordoba
F
T
Real Jaen
3 - 1
Girona
F
T
Real Madrid Castilla
0 - 1
Mirandes
F
T
Tenerife
2 - 2
Barcelona B
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
2 - 0
Hercules
Saturday, 7 September 2013
F
T
Alaves
1 - 1
Sabadell
F
T
Mallorca
2 - 1
Alcorcon
F
T
Zaragoza
0 - 1
Lugo
F
T
Numancia
1 - 1
Las Palmas
Sunday, 1 September 2013
F
T
Sporting Gijon
3 - 0
Mallorca
F
T
Sabadell
0 - 3
Deportivo La Coruna
F
T
Cordoba
1 - 1
Alaves
F
T
Lugo
4 - 2
Real Jaen
F
T
Mirandes
2 - 0
Tenerife
F
T
Murcia
2 - 2
Ponferradina
F
T
Alcorcon
3 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
Saturday, 31 August 2013
F
T
Girona
2 - 2
Numancia
F
T
Hercules
2 - 1
Real Madrid Castilla
F
T
Las Palmas
1 - 1
Eibar
F
T
Barcelona B
1 - 0
Zaragoza
Sunday, 25 August 2013
F
T
Ponferradina
2 - 0
Sabadell
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 1
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Tenerife
0 - 0
Hercules
F
T
Mallorca
2 - 4
Murcia
F
T
Numancia
4 - 2
Real Jaen
Saturday, 24 August 2013
F
T
Alaves
1 - 1
Las Palmas
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
0 - 1
Cordoba
F
T
Eibar
0 - 3
Girona
F
T
Zaragoza
0 - 0
Mirandes
F
T
Barcelona B
2 - 1
Lugo
F
T
Real Madrid Castilla
0 - 1
Alcorcon
Sunday, 18 August 2013
F
T
Alcorcon
1 - 0
Tenerife
F
T
Real Jaen
1 - 2
Eibar
F
T
Sabadell
4 - 0
Mallorca
F
T
Sporting Gijon
1 - 0
Real Madrid Castilla
F
T
Murcia
2 - 3
Recreativo Huelva
Saturday, 17 August 2013
F
T
Hercules
1 - 1
Zaragoza
F
T
Las Palmas
0 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna
F
T
Mirandes
2 - 1
Barcelona B
F
T
Cordoba
1 - 0
Ponferradina
F
T
Lugo
0 - 0
Numancia
Friday, 16 August 2013
F
T
Girona
1 - 0
Alaves