Live Football : Spain

LaLiga 1|2|3 live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

06:14 (GMT+2)

17 July 2018

League Table

Spain – LaLiga 1|2|3

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Rayo Vallecano42211386748+1976
2Huesca42211296140+2175
3Real Zaragoza422011115744+1371
4Sporting Gijon42218136040+2071
5Valladolid421910136955+1467
6Numancia421811135241+1165
7Real Oviedo421811135448+665
8Osasuna421616104434+1064
9Cadiz421616104229+1364
10Granada421710155550+561
11Tenerife421514135850+859
12Lugo421510173948–955
13Alcorcon421216143742–552
14Reus421216143142–1152
15Gimnastic42157204450–652
16Cordoba42156215765–851
17Albacete421116153546–1149
18Almeria421212183845–748
19Leonesa421115165467–1348
20Barcelona B421014184654–844
21Lorca FC4289253768–3133
22Sevilla Atletico42711242960–3132

Results

Spain – LaLiga 1|2|3

Saturday, 2 June 2018
F
T
Alcorcon
3 - 0
Reus
F
T
Barcelona B
0 - 2
Real Zaragoza
F
T
Cordoba
3 - 0
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Gimnastic
2 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
F
T
Granada
2 - 1
Cadiz
F
T
Lugo
1 - 1
Almeria
F
T
Numancia
2 - 1
Leonesa
F
T
Real Oviedo
2 - 1
Huesca
F
T
Tenerife
1 - 1
Albacete
F
T
Valladolid
2 - 0
Osasuna
Friday, 1 June 2018
F
T
Lorca FC
2 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
Sunday, 27 May 2018
F
T
Albacete
0 - 0
Barcelona B
F
T
Almeria
0 - 0
Alcorcon
F
T
Cadiz
1 - 1
Tenerife
F
T
Huesca
0 - 1
Gimnastic
F
T
Leonesa
2 - 0
Real Oviedo
F
T
Osasuna
1 - 0
Lorca FC
F
T
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 0
Lugo
F
T
Real Zaragoza
3 - 2
Valladolid
F
T
Reus
1 - 2
Cordoba
F
T
Sevilla Atletico
2 - 1
Numancia
F
T
Sporting Gijon
2 - 1
Granada
Monday, 21 May 2018
F
T
Lugo
0 - 2
Huesca
Sunday, 20 May 2018
F
T
Barcelona B
3 - 1
Cadiz
F
T
Numancia
1 - 1
Osasuna
F
T
Alcorcon
4 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
F
T
Real Zaragoza
4 - 1
Albacete
F
T
Cordoba
2 - 0
Almeria
Saturday, 19 May 2018
F
T
Gimnastic
5 - 3
Leonesa
F
T
Real Oviedo
2 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
F
T
Granada
1 - 0
Reus
F
T
Lorca FC
1 - 5
Valladolid
Friday, 18 May 2018
F
T
Tenerife
1 - 0
Sporting Gijon
Monday, 14 May 2018
F
T
Cadiz
2 - 0
Real Zaragoza
Sunday, 13 May 2018
F
T
Leonesa
1 - 1
Lugo
F
T
Huesca
1 - 1
Alcorcon
F
T
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 2
Cordoba
F
T
Sevilla Atletico
1 - 0
Gimnastic
F
T
Almeria
2 - 0
Granada
Saturday, 12 May 2018
F
T
Sporting Gijon
2 - 3
Barcelona B
F
T
Valladolid
3 - 2
Albacete
F
T
Osasuna
2 - 1
Real Oviedo
F
T
Reus
1 - 1
Tenerife
Friday, 11 May 2018
F
T
Lorca FC
2 - 1
Numancia
Monday, 7 May 2018
F
T
Granada
0 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
Sunday, 6 May 2018
F
T
Gimnastic
0 - 2
Osasuna
F
T
Real Oviedo
2 - 0
Lorca FC
F
T
Albacete
1 - 1
Cadiz
F
T
Lugo
1 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
Saturday, 5 May 2018
F
T
Cordoba
2 - 4
Huesca
F
T
Numancia
0 - 1
Valladolid
F
T
Barcelona B
0 - 1
Reus
F
T
Real Zaragoza
2 - 1
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Tenerife
0 - 0
Almeria
Friday, 4 May 2018
F
T
Alcorcon
0 - 0
Leonesa
Sunday, 29 April 2018
F
T
Numancia
3 - 0
Real Oviedo
F
T
Sporting Gijon
2 - 1
Albacete
F
T
Leonesa
2 - 1
Cordoba
F
T
Rayo Vallecano
3 - 1
Tenerife
F
T
Lorca FC
1 - 0
Gimnastic
Saturday, 28 April 2018
F
T
Almeria
1 - 0
Barcelona B
F
T
Valladolid
1 - 1
Cadiz
F
T
Osasuna
1 - 1
Lugo
F
T
Sevilla Atletico
1 - 0
Alcorcon
F
T
Huesca
2 - 1
Granada
Friday, 27 April 2018
F
T
Reus
1 - 1
Real Zaragoza
Sunday, 22 April 2018
F
T
Alcorcon
0 - 0
Osasuna
F
T
Barcelona B
2 - 3
Rayo Vallecano
F
T
Cadiz
0 - 0
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Lugo
1 - 1
Lorca FC
F
T
Granada
3 - 3
Leonesa
Saturday, 21 April 2018
F
T
Gimnastic
0 - 0
Numancia
F
T
Real Zaragoza
2 - 1
Almeria
F
T
Albacete
0 - 1
Reus
F
T
Tenerife
2 - 4
Huesca
Friday, 20 April 2018
F
T
Cordoba
3 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
F
T
Real Oviedo
1 - 2
Valladolid
Monday, 16 April 2018
F
T
Huesca
2 - 1
Barcelona B
Sunday, 15 April 2018
F
T
Osasuna
1 - 1
Cordoba
F
T
Almeria
1 - 1
Albacete
F
T
Valladolid
0 - 1
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 1
Real Zaragoza
F
T
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 0
Granada
F
T
Real Oviedo
1 - 0
Gimnastic
Saturday, 14 April 2018
F
T
Reus
1 - 0
Cadiz
F
T
Lorca FC
1 - 1
Alcorcon
F
T
Numancia
2 - 0
Lugo
F
T
Leonesa
3 - 2
Tenerife
Thursday, 12 April 2018
F
T
Huesca
0 - 0
Albacete
Sunday, 8 April 2018
F
T
Gimnastic
1 - 0
Valladolid
F
T
Lugo
0 - 1
Real Oviedo
F
T
Cordoba
1 - 0
Lorca FC
F
T
Sporting Gijon
2 - 1
Reus
F
T
Tenerife
2 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
Saturday, 7 April 2018
F
T
Barcelona B
0 - 1
Leonesa
F
T
Granada
1 - 1
Osasuna
F
T
Alcorcon
0 - 1
Numancia
F
T
Real Zaragoza
1 - 0
Huesca
F
T
Albacete
0 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
Friday, 6 April 2018
F
T
Cadiz
0 - 0
Almeria
Sunday, 1 April 2018
F
T
Sevilla Atletico
3 - 1
Barcelona B
F
T
Lorca FC
3 - 2
Granada
F
T
Osasuna
0 - 1
Tenerife
F
T
Almeria
1 - 3
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 1
Cadiz
F
T
Gimnastic
3 - 0
Lugo
Saturday, 31 March 2018
F
T
Leonesa
0 - 1
Real Zaragoza
F
T
Numancia
2 - 1
Cordoba
F
T
Real Oviedo
0 - 1
Alcorcon
F
T
Valladolid
1 - 0
Reus
Monday, 26 March 2018
F
T
Cadiz
1 - 1
Huesca
Sunday, 25 March 2018
F
T
Alcorcon
1 - 0
Gimnastic
F
T
Real Zaragoza
0 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
F
T
Barcelona B
0 - 2
Osasuna
F
T
Tenerife
2 - 0
Lorca FC
F
T
Granada
1 - 0
Numancia
Saturday, 24 March 2018
F
T
Albacete
0 - 0
Leonesa
F
T
Lugo
0 - 0
Valladolid
F
T
Cordoba
1 - 1
Real Oviedo
F
T
Reus
1 - 0
Almeria
F
T
Sporting Gijon
1 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
Monday, 19 March 2018
F
T
Huesca
0 - 2
Sporting Gijon
Sunday, 18 March 2018
F
T
Valladolid
2 - 1
Almeria
F
T
Rayo Vallecano
3 - 2
Reus
F
T
Gimnastic
0 - 2
Cordoba
F
T
Real Oviedo
2 - 1
Granada
F
T
Numancia
2 - 0
Tenerife
Saturday, 17 March 2018
F
T
Osasuna
1 - 2
Real Zaragoza
F
T
Lorca FC
1 - 1
Barcelona B
F
T
Lugo
2 - 1
Alcorcon
F
T
Leonesa
0 - 1
Cadiz
Friday, 16 March 2018
F
T
Sevilla Atletico
1 - 2
Albacete
Sunday, 11 March 2018
F
T
Real Zaragoza
3 - 1
Lorca FC
F
T
Barcelona B
2 - 2
Numancia
F
T
Albacete
0 - 0
Osasuna
F
T
Cordoba
1 - 0
Lugo
F
T
Sporting Gijon
4 - 0
Leonesa
F
T
Reus
0 - 0
Huesca
Saturday, 10 March 2018
F
T
Granada
0 - 1
Gimnastic
F
T
Alcorcon
0 - 0
Valladolid
F
T
Almeria
0 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
F
T
Cadiz
4 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
Friday, 9 March 2018
F
T
Tenerife
3 - 1
Real Oviedo
Sunday, 4 March 2018
F
T
Lorca FC
1 - 2
Albacete
F
T
Gimnastic
1 - 2
Tenerife
F
T
Alcorcon
1 - 2
Cordoba
F
T
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 1
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Valladolid
1 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
F
T
Huesca
2 - 2
Almeria
Saturday, 3 March 2018
F
T
Numancia
1 - 2
Real Zaragoza
F
T
Leonesa
2 - 0
Reus
F
T
Osasuna
1 - 0
Cadiz
F
T
Lugo
2 - 1
Granada
Friday, 2 March 2018
F
T
Real Oviedo
0 - 0
Barcelona B
Monday, 26 February 2018
F
T
Tenerife
3 - 1
Lugo
Sunday, 25 February 2018
F
T
Cordoba
2 - 1
Valladolid
F
T
Real Zaragoza
2 - 1
Real Oviedo
F
T
Albacete
1 - 0
Numancia
F
T
Granada
2 - 0
Alcorcon
F
T
Reus
2 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
Saturday, 24 February 2018
F
T
Barcelona B
1 - 1
Gimnastic
F
T
Almeria
2 - 1
Leonesa
F
T
Rayo Vallecano
3 - 0
Huesca
F
T
Cadiz
0 - 0
Lorca FC
Friday, 23 February 2018
F
T
Sporting Gijon
2 - 0
Osasuna
Sunday, 18 February 2018
F
T
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 3
Almeria
F
T
Cordoba
1 - 2
Granada
F
T
Leonesa
2 - 3
Rayo Vallecano
F
T
Numancia
1 - 0
Cadiz
F
T
Lugo
1 - 2
Barcelona B
Saturday, 17 February 2018
F
T
Osasuna
0 - 0
Reus
F
T
Alcorcon
1 - 1
Tenerife
F
T
Real Oviedo
0 - 0
Albacete
F
T
Lorca FC
0 - 0
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Gimnastic
0 - 2
Real Zaragoza
Friday, 16 February 2018
F
T
Valladolid
3 - 2
Huesca
Sunday, 11 February 2018
F
T
Albacete
0 - 1
Gimnastic
F
T
Huesca
1 - 0
Leonesa
F
T
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
F
T
Reus
3 - 0
Lorca FC
F
T
Tenerife
5 - 1
Cordoba
F
T
Real Zaragoza
2 - 0
Lugo
Saturday, 10 February 2018
F
T
Sporting Gijon
2 - 0
Numancia
F
T
Barcelona B
0 - 1
Alcorcon
F
T
Cadiz
2 - 1
Real Oviedo
F
T
Almeria
0 - 1
Osasuna
Friday, 9 February 2018
F
T
Granada
1 - 0
Valladolid
Sunday, 4 February 2018
F
T
Lugo
1 - 1
Albacete
F
T
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 1
Huesca
F
T
Numancia
1 - 0
Reus
F
T
Real Oviedo
2 - 1
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Cordoba
1 - 2
Barcelona B
Saturday, 3 February 2018
F
T
Gimnastic
0 - 0
Cadiz
F
T
Alcorcon
1 - 1
Real Zaragoza
F
T
Valladolid
3 - 2
Leonesa
F
T
Lorca FC
1 - 2
Almeria
F
T
Granada
2 - 1
Tenerife
Friday, 2 February 2018
F
T
Osasuna
1 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
Sunday, 28 January 2018
F
T
Leonesa
2 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
F
T
Sporting Gijon
2 - 0
Gimnastic
F
T
Almeria
0 - 0
Numancia
F
T
Huesca
1 - 0
Osasuna
F
T
Tenerife
0 - 0
Valladolid
Saturday, 27 January 2018
F
T
Barcelona B
3 - 0
Granada
F
T
Rayo Vallecano
5 - 1
Lorca FC
F
T
Reus
0 - 0
Real Oviedo
F
T
Albacete
2 - 0
Alcorcon
F
T
Cadiz
1 - 1
Lugo
Friday, 26 January 2018
F
T
Real Zaragoza
1 - 0
Cordoba
Sunday, 21 January 2018
F
T
Alcorcon
1 - 0
Cadiz
F
T
Osasuna
2 - 1
Leonesa
F
T
Gimnastic
1 - 2
Reus
F
T
Numancia
0 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
F
T
Tenerife
1 - 3
Barcelona B
Saturday, 20 January 2018
F
T
Valladolid
1 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
F
T
Cordoba
1 - 0
Albacete
F
T
Real Oviedo
2 - 1
Almeria
F
T
Lorca FC
2 - 3
Huesca
F
T
Lugo
3 - 1
Sporting Gijon
Friday, 19 January 2018
F
T
Granada
2 - 1
Real Zaragoza
Thursday, 18 January 2018
F
T
Osasuna
0 - 2
Gimnastic
Sunday, 14 January 2018
F
T
Huesca
2 - 1
Numancia
F
T
Cadiz
2 - 0
Cordoba
F
T
Albacete
2 - 1
Granada
F
T
Leonesa
2 - 1
Lorca FC
F
T
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 1
Osasuna
Saturday, 13 January 2018
F
T
Barcelona B
0 - 1
Valladolid
F
T
Almeria
1 - 1
Gimnastic
F
T
Sporting Gijon
3 - 0
Alcorcon
F
T
Reus
0 - 1
Lugo
F
T
Real Zaragoza
1 - 0
Tenerife
Friday, 12 January 2018
F
T
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 2
Real Oviedo
Sunday, 7 January 2018
F
T
Osasuna
4 - 2
Valladolid
F
T
Sevilla Atletico
3 - 2
Lorca FC
F
T
Albacete
1 - 2
Tenerife
F
T
Huesca
1 - 1
Real Oviedo
F
T
Leonesa
2 - 2
Numancia
F
T
Almeria
1 - 0
Lugo
Saturday, 6 January 2018
F
T
Sporting Gijon
3 - 2
Cordoba
F
T
Cadiz
1 - 0
Granada
F
T
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 3
Gimnastic
F
T
Reus
1 - 1
Alcorcon
F
T
Real Zaragoza
1 - 1
Barcelona B
Saturday, 23 December 2017
F
T
Gimnastic
1 - 2
Huesca
F
T
Real Oviedo
3 - 0
Leonesa
Friday, 22 December 2017
F
T
Lugo
1 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
F
T
Alcorcon
2 - 0
Almeria
Thursday, 21 December 2017
F
T
Numancia
3 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
F
T
Tenerife
1 - 1
Cadiz
Wednesday, 20 December 2017
F
T
Lorca FC
0 - 1
Osasuna
F
T
Cordoba
5 - 0
Reus
F
T
Granada
2 - 1
Sporting Gijon
Tuesday, 19 December 2017
F
T
Barcelona B
0 - 1
Albacete
F
T
Valladolid
3 - 2
Real Zaragoza
Sunday, 17 December 2017
F
T
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 1
Real Oviedo
F
T
Huesca
3 - 0
Lugo
F
T
Leonesa
2 - 0
Gimnastic
F
T
Sporting Gijon
3 - 0
Tenerife
F
T
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 1
Alcorcon
Saturday, 16 December 2017
F
T
Osasuna
2 - 2
Numancia
F
T
Reus
0 - 0
Granada
F
T
Valladolid
3 - 0
Lorca FC
F
T
Almeria
1 - 0
Cordoba
F
T
Albacete
0 - 0
Real Zaragoza
Friday, 15 December 2017
F
T
Cadiz
3 - 1
Barcelona B
Sunday, 10 December 2017
F
T
Cordoba
2 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
F
T
Lugo
3 - 1
Leonesa
F
T
Gimnastic
2 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
F
T
Real Oviedo
1 - 0
Osasuna
F
T
Tenerife
3 - 0
Reus
Saturday, 9 December 2017
F
T
Albacete
2 - 1
Valladolid
F
T
Alcorcon
1 - 1
Huesca
F
T
Numancia
1 - 0
Lorca FC
F
T
Real Zaragoza
0 - 2
Cadiz
Friday, 8 December 2017
F
T
Granada
3 - 2
Almeria
F
T
Barcelona B
2 - 1
Sporting Gijon
Sunday, 3 December 2017
F
T
Leonesa
2 - 2
Alcorcon
F
T
Valladolid
2 - 3
Numancia
F
T
Cadiz
2 - 0
Albacete
F
T
Sevilla Atletico
1 - 1
Lugo
F
T
Almeria
2 - 1
Tenerife
F
T
Sporting Gijon
0 - 1
Real Zaragoza
Saturday, 2 December 2017
F
T
Huesca
3 - 1
Cordoba
F
T
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 0
Granada
F
T
Reus
2 - 1
Barcelona B
F
T
Lorca FC
0 - 2
Real Oviedo
Sunday, 26 November 2017
F
T
Barcelona B
1 - 1
Almeria
F
T
Granada
2 - 0
Huesca
F
T
Cordoba
2 - 2
Leonesa
F
T
Lugo
1 - 0
Osasuna
F
T
Albacete
2 - 2
Sporting Gijon
Saturday, 25 November 2017
F
T
Cadiz
1 - 0
Valladolid
F
T
Gimnastic
0 - 2
Lorca FC
F
T
Real Oviedo
3 - 1
Numancia
F
T
Alcorcon
0 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
F
T
Real Zaragoza
0 - 0
Reus
Friday, 24 November 2017
F
T
Tenerife
2 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
Sunday, 19 November 2017
F
T
Numancia
1 - 2
Gimnastic
F
T
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 0
Barcelona B
F
T
Osasuna
2 - 3
Alcorcon
F
T
Sevilla Atletico
1 - 1
Cordoba
F
T
Leonesa
1 - 1
Granada
F
T
Sporting Gijon
0 - 3
Cadiz
Saturday, 18 November 2017
F
T
Huesca
3 - 0
Tenerife
F
T
Lorca FC
1 - 2
Lugo
F
T
Valladolid
3 - 1
Real Oviedo
F
T
Reus
1 - 1
Albacete
Friday, 17 November 2017
F
T
Almeria
3 - 0
Real Zaragoza
Monday, 13 November 2017
F
T
Cadiz
1 - 0
Reus
Sunday, 12 November 2017
F
T
Granada
1 - 2
Sevilla Atletico
F
T
Gimnastic
1 - 2
Real Oviedo
F
T
Lugo
0 - 1
Numancia
F
T
Sporting Gijon
1 - 1
Valladolid
Saturday, 11 November 2017
F
T
Alcorcon
1 - 1
Lorca FC
F
T
Albacete
2 - 0
Almeria
F
T
Real Zaragoza
3 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
F
T
Tenerife
2 - 0
Leonesa
F
T
Barcelona B
0 - 2
Huesca
Friday, 10 November 2017
F
T
Cordoba
0 - 1
Osasuna
Monday, 6 November 2017
F
T
Huesca
3 - 1
Real Zaragoza
Sunday, 5 November 2017
F
T
Real Oviedo
3 - 2
Lugo
F
T
Leonesa
1 - 1
Barcelona B
F
T
Osasuna
0 - 0
Granada
F
T
Valladolid
0 - 3
Gimnastic
F
T
Almeria
0 - 2
Cadiz
Saturday, 4 November 2017
F
T
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 1
Albacete
F
T
Sevilla Atletico
1 - 1
Tenerife
F
T
Lorca FC
1 - 0
Cordoba
F
T
Reus
1 - 0
Sporting Gijon
Friday, 3 November 2017
F
T
Numancia
1 - 0
Alcorcon
Wednesday, 1 November 2017
F
T
Gimnastic
0 - 0
Barcelona B
Monday, 30 October 2017
F
T
Granada
4 - 1
Lorca FC
Sunday, 29 October 2017
F
T
Barcelona B
1 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
F
T
Cordoba
1 - 1
Numancia
F
T
Alcorcon
2 - 0
Real Oviedo
F
T
Reus
2 - 2
Valladolid
F
T
Tenerife
0 - 0
Osasuna
Saturday, 28 October 2017
F
T
Lugo
1 - 0
Gimnastic
F
T
Albacete
0 - 0
Huesca
F
T
Cadiz
0 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
F
T
Sporting Gijon
2 - 0
Almeria
Friday, 27 October 2017
F
T
Real Zaragoza
0 - 0
Leonesa
Monday, 23 October 2017
F
T
Leonesa
0 - 0
Albacete
Sunday, 22 October 2017
F
T
Real Oviedo
2 - 0
Cordoba
F
T
Valladolid
2 - 2
Lugo
F
T
Gimnastic
0 - 3
Alcorcon
F
T
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 1
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Almeria
0 - 1
Reus
Saturday, 21 October 2017
F
T
Huesca
1 - 0
Cadiz
F
T
Numancia
1 - 3
Granada
F
T
Lorca FC
2 - 2
Tenerife
F
T
Sevilla Atletico
2 - 2
Real Zaragoza
Friday, 20 October 2017
F
T
Osasuna
2 - 2
Barcelona B
Monday, 16 October 2017
F
T
Alcorcon
0 - 1
Lugo
Sunday, 15 October 2017
F
T
Reus
0 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
F
T
Albacete
2 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
F
T
Almeria
1 - 1
Valladolid
F
T
Cordoba
1 - 5
Gimnastic
F
T
Real Zaragoza
1 - 1
Osasuna
Saturday, 14 October 2017
F
T
Cadiz
2 - 2
Leonesa
F
T
Barcelona B
1 - 0
Lorca FC
F
T
Granada
2 - 0
Real Oviedo
F
T
Tenerife
1 - 1
Numancia
Friday, 13 October 2017
F
T
Sporting Gijon
1 - 1
Huesca
Thursday, 12 October 2017
F
T
Lugo
2 - 0
Cordoba
F
T
Valladolid
4 - 0
Alcorcon
F
T
Osasuna
1 - 0
Albacete
F
T
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 0
Almeria
Wednesday, 11 October 2017
F
T
Gimnastic
2 - 0
Granada
F
T
Numancia
1 - 0
Barcelona B
F
T
Real Oviedo
1 - 1
Tenerife
F
T
Lorca FC
0 - 2
Real Zaragoza
F
T
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 0
Cadiz
Tuesday, 10 October 2017
F
T
Huesca
1 - 1
Reus
F
T
Leonesa
0 - 2
Sporting Gijon
Sunday, 8 October 2017
F
T
Albacete
2 - 1
Lorca FC
F
T
Rayo Vallecano
4 - 1
Valladolid
F
T
Barcelona B
1 - 1
Real Oviedo
F
T
Cordoba
3 - 0
Alcorcon
F
T
Granada
2 - 0
Lugo
F
T
Real Zaragoza
3 - 0
Numancia
Saturday, 7 October 2017
F
T
Sporting Gijon
3 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
F
T
Almeria
0 - 3
Huesca
F
T
Reus
1 - 1
Leonesa
F
T
Tenerife
2 - 0
Gimnastic
F
T
Cadiz
0 - 2
Osasuna
Monday, 2 October 2017
F
T
Real Oviedo
2 - 2
Real Zaragoza
Sunday, 1 October 2017
F
T
Alcorcon
1 - 2
Granada
F
T
Huesca
2 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
F
T
Lugo
1 - 0
Tenerife
F
T
Osasuna
2 - 0
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 1
Reus
Saturday, 30 September 2017
F
T
Valladolid
4 - 1
Cordoba
F
T
Numancia
5 - 1
Albacete
F
T
Lorca FC
3 - 0
Cadiz
Friday, 29 September 2017
F
T
Leonesa
0 - 0
Almeria
Monday, 25 September 2017
F
T
Barcelona B
1 - 2
Lugo
Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
Huesca
1 - 0
Valladolid
F
T
Rayo Vallecano
3 - 1
Leonesa
F
T
Albacete
2 - 1
Real Oviedo
F
T
Cadiz
0 - 0
Numancia
F
T
Real Zaragoza
1 - 1
Gimnastic
Saturday, 23 September 2017
F
T
Reus
0 - 0
Osasuna
F
T
Granada
3 - 1
Cordoba
F
T
Sporting Gijon
1 - 0
Lorca FC
F
T
Tenerife
4 - 0
Alcorcon
Friday, 22 September 2017
F
T
Almeria
3 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
Sunday, 17 September 2017
F
T
Leonesa
3 - 2
Huesca
F
T
Alcorcon
1 - 1
Barcelona B
F
T
Gimnastic
3 - 1
Albacete
F
T
Real Oviedo
1 - 0
Cadiz
F
T
Cordoba
2 - 0
Tenerife
Saturday, 16 September 2017
F
T
Valladolid
2 - 1
Granada
F
T
Lorca FC
1 - 1
Reus
F
T
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
F
T
Osasuna
2 - 1
Almeria
F
T
Numancia
3 - 0
Sporting Gijon
Friday, 15 September 2017
F
T
Lugo
2 - 1
Real Zaragoza
Monday, 11 September 2017
F
T
Reus
1 - 0
Numancia
Sunday, 10 September 2017
F
T
Tenerife
2 - 2
Granada
F
T
Real Zaragoza
0 - 1
Alcorcon
F
T
Leonesa
4 - 4
Valladolid
F
T
Albacete
0 - 1
Lugo
F
T
Rayo Vallecano
0 - 3
Osasuna
Saturday, 9 September 2017
F
T
Huesca
0 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
F
T
Barcelona B
4 - 0
Cordoba
F
T
Sporting Gijon
1 - 1
Real Oviedo
F
T
Almeria
2 - 1
Lorca FC
Friday, 8 September 2017
F
T
Cadiz
2 - 0
Gimnastic
Monday, 4 September 2017
F
T
Alcorcon
1 - 0
Albacete
Sunday, 3 September 2017
F
T
Real Oviedo
3 - 0
Reus
F
T
Sevilla Atletico
1 - 2
Leonesa
F
T
Valladolid
2 - 0
Tenerife
F
T
Cordoba
1 - 2
Real Zaragoza
Saturday, 2 September 2017
F
T
Lugo
0 - 1
Cadiz
F
T
Numancia
1 - 0
Almeria
F
T
Gimnastic
0 - 4
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Lorca FC
0 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
F
T
Osasuna
1 - 1
Huesca
Friday, 1 September 2017
F
T
Granada
2 - 2
Barcelona B
Monday, 28 August 2017
F
T
Barcelona B
0 - 3
Tenerife
Sunday, 27 August 2017
F
T
Real Zaragoza
1 - 1
Granada
F
T
Sporting Gijon
2 - 0
Lugo
F
T
Cadiz
0 - 0
Alcorcon
F
T
Reus
1 - 1
Gimnastic
Saturday, 26 August 2017
F
T
Huesca
2 - 0
Lorca FC
F
T
Leonesa
2 - 1
Osasuna
F
T
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 2
Numancia
F
T
Sevilla Atletico
1 - 2
Valladolid
F
T
Almeria
1 - 1
Real Oviedo
Friday, 25 August 2017
F
T
Albacete
0 - 3
Cordoba
Monday, 21 August 2017
F
T
Lugo
0 - 0
Reus
Sunday, 20 August 2017
F
T
Real Oviedo
2 - 3
Rayo Vallecano
F
T
Gimnastic
0 - 1
Almeria
F
T
Granada
0 - 0
Albacete
Saturday, 19 August 2017
F
T
Alcorcon
0 - 0
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Osasuna
1 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
F
T
Cordoba
1 - 2
Cadiz
F
T
Numancia
1 - 0
Huesca
F
T
Valladolid
1 - 2
Barcelona B
Friday, 18 August 2017
F
T
Lorca FC
2 - 0
Leonesa
F
T
Tenerife
1 - 0
Real Zaragoza