Live Football : Spain

Segunda B:: group IV live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

14:14 (GMT+2)

25 June 2017

League Table

Spain – Segunda B:: group IV

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Lorca FC38211075239+1373
2Real Murcia38191094829+1967
3Villanovense38181285532+2366
4Cartagena38181194935+1465
5Merida381810105133+1864
6Melilla38141863925+1460
7Marbella FC381610124645+158
8Granada B381411136048+1253
9Linense381313124148–752
10Futbol Club Jumilla381212143237–548
11Cordoba B381212144342+148
12Recreativo Huelva381017113541–647
13Extremadura381113143748–1146
14CD El Ejido 201238137184047–746
15San Fernando CD38137184252–1046
16Linares Deportivo38129174046–645
17Atletico Sanluqueno CF38109193651–1539
18Atletico Mancha Real38108204464–2038
19Real Jaen38716153743–637
20La Roda38513203658–2228

Results

Spain – Segunda B:: group IV

Sunday, 14 May 2017
F
T
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
2 - 0
Villanovense
F
T
Cartagena
0 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
Marbella FC
1 - 1
Linense
F
T
Melilla
1 - 2
Atletico Mancha Real
F
T
Merida
3 - 0
La Roda
F
T
Real Murcia
3 - 0
Extremadura
F
T
San Fernando CD
4 - 1
Linares Deportivo
Saturday, 13 May 2017
F
T
Real Jaen
0 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
T
Lorca FC
2 - 1
CD El Ejido 2012
Friday, 12 May 2017
F
T
Granada B
2 - 1
Cordoba B
Sunday, 7 May 2017
F
T
Atletico Mancha Real
0 - 1
Lorca FC
F
T
Cordoba B
2 - 2
Melilla
F
T
La Roda
0 - 4
Real Murcia
F
T
Futbol Club Jumilla
0 - 1
Marbella FC
F
T
Linense
2 - 0
Cartagena
F
T
Villanovense
1 - 0
Real Jaen
F
T
CD El Ejido 2012
0 - 0
Merida
F
T
Extremadura
2 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
T
Linares Deportivo
1 - 0
Granada B
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 0
San Fernando CD
Sunday, 30 April 2017
F
T
Granada B
2 - 2
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
Melilla
2 - 0
Linares Deportivo
F
T
Merida
3 - 0
Atletico Mancha Real
F
T
Cartagena
2 - 2
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
T
Lorca FC
1 - 1
Cordoba B
F
T
Real Jaen
1 - 2
Extremadura
F
T
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
1 - 3
Real Murcia
F
T
Marbella FC
0 - 1
Villanovense
F
T
San Fernando CD
0 - 1
Linense
Saturday, 29 April 2017
F
T
La Roda
1 - 2
CD El Ejido 2012
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
Cordoba B
1 - 0
Merida
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 1
Melilla
F
T
Atletico Mancha Real
1 - 0
La Roda
F
T
Linense
1 - 1
Granada B
F
T
Villanovense
3 - 0
Cartagena
F
T
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
2 - 0
Real Jaen
F
T
Extremadura
2 - 0
Marbella FC
F
T
Real Murcia
2 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
Saturday, 22 April 2017
F
T
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 2
San Fernando CD
F
T
Linares Deportivo
1 - 1
Lorca FC
Sunday, 16 April 2017
F
T
Merida
1 - 0
Linares Deportivo
F
T
CD El Ejido 2012
1 - 0
Atletico Mancha Real
F
T
Lorca FC
1 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
Real Jaen
0 - 0
Real Murcia
F
T
San Fernando CD
0 - 1
Villanovense
F
T
Cartagena
1 - 1
Extremadura
Saturday, 15 April 2017
F
T
Marbella FC
0 - 1
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
T
Melilla
0 - 1
Linense
Friday, 14 April 2017
F
T
Granada B
1 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
Thursday, 13 April 2017
F
T
La Roda
2 - 5
Cordoba B
Sunday, 9 April 2017
F
T
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 2
Melilla
F
T
Linense
2 - 0
Lorca FC
F
T
Real Murcia
3 - 1
Atletico Mancha Real
F
T
Villanovense
1 - 3
Granada B
F
T
Extremadura
1 - 1
San Fernando CD
Saturday, 8 April 2017
F
T
Cordoba B
1 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
F
T
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0 - 1
Cartagena
F
T
Real Jaen
2 - 0
Marbella FC
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 1
Merida
F
T
Linares Deportivo
2 - 1
La Roda
Sunday, 2 April 2017
F
T
Atletico Mancha Real
0 - 1
Cordoba B
F
T
Granada B
2 - 3
Extremadura
F
T
Melilla
0 - 0
Villanovense
F
T
La Roda
0 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
Marbella FC
1 - 1
Real Murcia
F
T
Cartagena
1 - 0
Real Jaen
F
T
Lorca FC
2 - 2
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
T
Merida
5 - 1
Linense
F
T
San Fernando CD
1 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
T
CD El Ejido 2012
1 - 0
Linares Deportivo
Sunday, 26 March 2017
F
T
Extremadura
0 - 1
Melilla
F
T
Marbella FC
2 - 1
Cartagena
F
T
Real Jaen
4 - 2
San Fernando CD
F
T
Real Murcia
2 - 0
Cordoba B
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 1
CD El Ejido 2012
F
T
Linense
1 - 0
La Roda
F
T
Futbol Club Jumilla
0 - 1
Merida
F
T
Linares Deportivo
1 - 1
Atletico Mancha Real
F
T
Villanovense
3 - 0
Lorca FC
F
T
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
2 - 1
Granada B
Sunday, 19 March 2017
F
T
Cordoba B
2 - 1
Linares Deportivo
F
T
Granada B
3 - 2
Real Jaen
F
T
La Roda
1 - 1
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
T
Melilla
1 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
T
Atletico Mancha Real
1 - 2
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
CD El Ejido 2012
1 - 1
Linense
F
T
San Fernando CD
1 - 1
Marbella FC
F
T
Cartagena
1 - 3
Real Murcia
F
T
Merida
2 - 2
Villanovense
Saturday, 18 March 2017
F
T
Lorca FC
0 - 0
Extremadura
Sunday, 12 March 2017
F
T
Futbol Club Jumilla
0 - 3
CD El Ejido 2012
F
T
Linense
3 - 1
Atletico Mancha Real
F
T
Real Jaen
0 - 0
Melilla
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 0
Cordoba B
F
T
Villanovense
2 - 1
La Roda
F
T
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0 - 1
Lorca FC
F
T
Cartagena
2 - 1
San Fernando CD
F
T
Real Murcia
2 - 0
Linares Deportivo
F
T
Extremadura
1 - 1
Merida
F
T
Marbella FC
1 - 2
Granada B
Sunday, 5 March 2017
F
T
Cordoba B
3 - 0
Linense
F
T
Atletico Mancha Real
0 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
T
Granada B
1 - 1
Cartagena
F
T
Melilla
0 - 0
Marbella FC
F
T
CD El Ejido 2012
0 - 2
Villanovense
F
T
La Roda
0 - 0
Extremadura
F
T
Linares Deportivo
0 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
Lorca FC
2 - 1
Real Jaen
F
T
Merida
0 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
T
San Fernando CD
3 - 1
Real Murcia
Sunday, 26 February 2017
F
T
Cartagena
1 - 1
Melilla
F
T
Futbol Club Jumilla
2 - 1
Cordoba B
F
T
Linense
2 - 2
Linares Deportivo
F
T
Marbella FC
1 - 2
Lorca FC
F
T
Real Jaen
0 - 1
Merida
F
T
San Fernando CD
2 - 2
Granada B
Saturday, 25 February 2017
F
T
Real Murcia
2 - 2
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
Villanovense
1 - 1
Atletico Mancha Real
F
T
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
1 - 0
La Roda
F
T
Extremadura
1 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
Sunday, 19 February 2017
F
T
Atletico Mancha Real
1 - 2
Extremadura
F
T
Cordoba B
0 - 1
Villanovense
F
T
Melilla
1 - 0
San Fernando CD
F
T
Merida
3 - 0
Marbella FC
F
T
CD El Ejido 2012
1 - 1
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
T
La Roda
0 - 0
Real Jaen
F
T
Linares Deportivo
2 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
T
Lorca FC
0 - 1
Cartagena
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 0
Linense
Saturday, 18 February 2017
F
T
Granada B
1 - 1
Real Murcia
Sunday, 12 February 2017
F
T
Futbol Club Jumilla
4 - 2
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
Granada B
1 - 1
Melilla
F
T
Villanovense
0 - 0
Linares Deportivo
F
T
Real Jaen
0 - 1
CD El Ejido 2012
F
T
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
4 - 1
Atletico Mancha Real
F
T
Cartagena
1 - 2
Merida
F
T
Extremadura
0 - 0
Cordoba B
F
T
Marbella FC
1 - 1
La Roda
F
T
Real Murcia
1 - 0
Linense
F
T
San Fernando CD
0 - 1
Lorca FC
Sunday, 5 February 2017
F
T
Atletico Mancha Real
1 - 1
Real Jaen
F
T
Cordoba B
1 - 1
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
T
Melilla
0 - 0
Real Murcia
F
T
CD El Ejido 2012
0 - 1
Marbella FC
F
T
La Roda
1 - 1
Cartagena
F
T
Linares Deportivo
1 - 3
Extremadura
F
T
Linense
1 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
T
Lorca FC
2 - 1
Granada B
F
T
Merida
3 - 0
San Fernando CD
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 0
Villanovense
Sunday, 29 January 2017
F
T
Melilla
1 - 1
Lorca FC
F
T
Real Jaen
2 - 0
Cordoba B
F
T
Cartagena
2 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
F
T
Extremadura
1 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
Marbella FC
3 - 2
Atletico Mancha Real
F
T
Real Murcia
0 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
T
San Fernando CD
0 - 1
La Roda
F
T
Villanovense
1 - 1
Linense
Saturday, 28 January 2017
F
T
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
2 - 1
Linares Deportivo
F
T
Granada B
3 - 0
Merida
Sunday, 22 January 2017
F
T
Cordoba B
2 - 2
Marbella FC
F
T
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 1
Villanovense
F
T
Merida
0 - 0
Melilla
F
T
CD El Ejido 2012
4 - 0
San Fernando CD
F
T
La Roda
3 - 2
Granada B
F
T
Linares Deportivo
3 - 1
Real Jaen
F
T
Linense
1 - 0
Extremadura
F
T
Lorca FC
1 - 0
Real Murcia
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
2 - 4
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
T
Atletico Mancha Real
0 - 2
Cartagena
Sunday, 15 January 2017
F
T
Extremadura
4 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
T
Melilla
2 - 1
La Roda
F
T
Real Jaen
1 - 3
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0 - 0
Linense
F
T
Cartagena
1 - 2
Cordoba B
F
T
Lorca FC
2 - 0
Merida
F
T
Marbella FC
2 - 0
Linares Deportivo
F
T
Real Murcia
2 - 1
Villanovense
F
T
San Fernando CD
1 - 1
Atletico Mancha Real
Saturday, 14 January 2017
F
T
Granada B
3 - 1
CD El Ejido 2012
Sunday, 8 January 2017
F
T
CD El Ejido 2012
0 - 2
Melilla
F
T
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
T
Cordoba B
0 - 1
San Fernando CD
F
T
La Roda
2 - 3
Lorca FC
F
T
Linares Deportivo
1 - 1
Cartagena
F
T
Linense
0 - 0
Real Jaen
F
T
Merida
0 - 0
Real Murcia
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 1
Marbella FC
F
T
Villanovense
0 - 0
Extremadura
F
T
Atletico Mancha Real
1 - 0
Granada B
Sunday, 18 December 2016
F
T
Atletico Mancha Real
0 - 0
Melilla
F
T
Extremadura
0 - 2
Real Murcia
F
T
CD El Ejido 2012
0 - 3
Lorca FC
F
T
Cordoba B
1 - 3
Granada B
F
T
La Roda
0 - 0
Merida
F
T
Linares Deportivo
3 - 0
San Fernando CD
F
T
Linense
0 - 2
Marbella FC
F
T
Villanovense
4 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 1
Cartagena
Saturday, 17 December 2016
F
T
Futbol Club Jumilla
2 - 0
Real Jaen
Sunday, 11 December 2016
F
T
Granada B
3 - 0
Linares Deportivo
F
T
Melilla
2 - 1
Cordoba B
F
T
Real Murcia
0 - 1
La Roda
F
T
Real Jaen
1 - 1
Villanovense
F
T
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
3 - 0
Extremadura
F
T
Lorca FC
3 - 0
Atletico Mancha Real
F
T
Marbella FC
0 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
T
Merida
2 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
F
T
San Fernando CD
2 - 2
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
Cartagena
1 - 1
Linense
Sunday, 4 December 2016
F
T
Cordoba B
4 - 0
Lorca FC
F
T
Linares Deportivo
1 - 2
Melilla
F
T
Real Murcia
1 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
T
Futbol Club Jumilla
0 - 1
Cartagena
F
T
CD El Ejido 2012
2 - 2
La Roda
F
T
Extremadura
1 - 1
Real Jaen
F
T
Linense
0 - 2
San Fernando CD
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 0
Granada B
F
T
Villanovense
3 - 1
Marbella FC
F
T
Atletico Mancha Real
0 - 1
Merida
Sunday, 27 November 2016
F
T
Granada B
3 - 0
Linense
F
T
Melilla
0 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
Real Jaen
4 - 2
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
T
La Roda
2 - 3
Atletico Mancha Real
F
T
CD El Ejido 2012
2 - 3
Real Murcia
F
T
Cartagena
1 - 1
Villanovense
F
T
Lorca FC
1 - 1
Linares Deportivo
F
T
Merida
1 - 2
Cordoba B
F
T
San Fernando CD
1 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
T
Marbella FC
3 - 2
Extremadura
Sunday, 20 November 2016
F
T
Atletico Mancha Real
3 - 2
CD El Ejido 2012
F
T
Cordoba B
1 - 1
La Roda
F
T
Extremadura
0 - 2
Cartagena
F
T
Linense
2 - 1
Melilla
F
T
Real Murcia
2 - 0
Real Jaen
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 0
Lorca FC
F
T
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0 - 0
Marbella FC
F
T
Linares Deportivo
0 - 1
Merida
F
T
Villanovense
1 - 0
San Fernando CD
Saturday, 19 November 2016
F
T
Futbol Club Jumilla
3 - 2
Granada B
Sunday, 13 November 2016
F
T
Atletico Mancha Real
3 - 1
Real Murcia
F
T
Granada B
2 - 1
Villanovense
F
T
Melilla
0 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
T
San Fernando CD
1 - 3
Extremadura
F
T
CD El Ejido 2012
2 - 0
Cordoba B
F
T
La Roda
1 - 2
Linares Deportivo
F
T
Lorca FC
3 - 2
Linense
F
T
Marbella FC
2 - 2
Real Jaen
F
T
Merida
1 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
Cartagena
2 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
Sunday, 6 November 2016
F
T
Cordoba B
0 - 1
Atletico Mancha Real
F
T
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 1
Lorca FC
F
T
Villanovense
3 - 1
Melilla
F
T
Real Jaen
2 - 0
Cartagena
F
T
Extremadura
1 - 1
Granada B
F
T
Linares Deportivo
2 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
F
T
Linense
2 - 5
Merida
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 0
La Roda
F
T
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0 - 1
San Fernando CD
F
T
Real Murcia
1 - 0
Marbella FC
Wednesday, 2 November 2016
F
T
Granada B
2 - 2
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
T
Lorca FC
2 - 1
Villanovense
F
T
Cordoba B
0 - 0
Real Murcia
F
T
La Roda
0 - 0
Linense
F
T
Atletico Mancha Real
2 - 3
Linares Deportivo
F
T
CD El Ejido 2012
6 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
Cartagena
3 - 0
Marbella FC
F
T
Merida
2 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
T
San Fernando CD
1 - 1
Real Jaen
F
T
Melilla
0 - 1
Extremadura
Sunday, 30 October 2016
F
T
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
1 - 2
Melilla
F
T
Linense
2 - 1
CD El Ejido 2012
F
T
Real Jaen
2 - 1
Granada B
F
T
Linares Deportivo
1 - 1
Cordoba B
F
T
Real Murcia
0 - 0
Cartagena
Saturday, 29 October 2016
F
T
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 0
La Roda
F
T
Extremadura
0 - 3
Lorca FC
F
T
Marbella FC
2 - 3
San Fernando CD
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
3 - 0
Atletico Mancha Real
F
T
Villanovense
1 - 0
Merida
Sunday, 23 October 2016
F
T
Atletico Mancha Real
1 - 3
Linense
F
T
Cordoba B
1 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
Granada B
1 - 2
Marbella FC
F
T
Melilla
2 - 1
Real Jaen
F
T
La Roda
2 - 2
Villanovense
F
T
CD El Ejido 2012
1 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
T
Linares Deportivo
0 - 1
Real Murcia
F
T
Lorca FC
3 - 1
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
T
Merida
5 - 1
Extremadura
F
T
San Fernando CD
0 - 2
Cartagena
Sunday, 16 October 2016
F
T
Futbol Club Jumilla
2 - 1
Atletico Mancha Real
F
T
Real Jaen
0 - 0
Lorca FC
F
T
Linense
1 - 1
Cordoba B
F
T
Villanovense
1 - 1
CD El Ejido 2012
F
T
Cartagena
2 - 1
Granada B
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 3
Linares Deportivo
F
T
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
2 - 2
Merida
F
T
Extremadura
0 - 2
La Roda
Saturday, 15 October 2016
F
T
Real Murcia
0 - 1
San Fernando CD
F
T
Marbella FC
1 - 0
Melilla
Sunday, 9 October 2016
F
T
Atletico Mancha Real
1 - 5
Villanovense
F
T
CD El Ejido 2012
1 - 1
Extremadura
F
T
La Roda
1 - 1
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
T
Lorca FC
2 - 1
Marbella FC
F
T
Linares Deportivo
0 - 0
Linense
F
T
Merida
1 - 0
Real Jaen
F
T
Cordoba B
0 - 1
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
3 - 0
Real Murcia
Saturday, 8 October 2016
F
T
Granada B
2 - 1
San Fernando CD
F
T
Melilla
1 - 1
Cartagena
Sunday, 2 October 2016
F
T
San Fernando CD
0 - 0
Melilla
F
T
Real Jaen
0 - 1
La Roda
F
T
Cartagena
0 - 1
Lorca FC
F
T
Extremadura
0 - 3
Atletico Mancha Real
F
T
Marbella FC
2 - 1
Merida
F
T
Villanovense
2 - 1
Cordoba B
Saturday, 1 October 2016
F
T
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 0
Linares Deportivo
F
T
Linense
0 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
Real Murcia
2 - 1
Granada B
F
T
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0 - 1
CD El Ejido 2012
Sunday, 25 September 2016
F
T
Lorca FC
1 - 3
San Fernando CD
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
T
Cordoba B
0 - 0
Extremadura
F
T
La Roda
0 - 1
Marbella FC
F
T
CD El Ejido 2012
0 - 0
Real Jaen
F
T
Linares Deportivo
2 - 1
Villanovense
F
T
Linense
3 - 1
Real Murcia
F
T
Merida
0 - 1
Cartagena
F
T
Atletico Mancha Real
4 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
Saturday, 24 September 2016
F
T
Melilla
1 - 1
Granada B
Sunday, 18 September 2016
F
T
Real Murcia
0 - 0
Melilla
F
T
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 1
Linense
F
T
San Fernando CD
2 - 0
Merida
F
T
Villanovense
3 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
Extremadura
1 - 2
Linares Deportivo
F
T
Marbella FC
1 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
F
T
Cartagena
5 - 3
La Roda
Saturday, 17 September 2016
F
T
Granada B
0 - 1
Lorca FC
F
T
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
1 - 2
Cordoba B
F
T
Real Jaen
2 - 2
Atletico Mancha Real
Sunday, 11 September 2016
F
T
Lorca FC
0 - 2
Melilla
F
T
CD El Ejido 2012
1 - 0
Cartagena
F
T
Futbol Club Jumilla
2 - 0
Real Murcia
F
T
Linense
0 - 2
Villanovense
F
T
Atletico Mancha Real
1 - 2
Marbella FC
F
T
La Roda
1 - 2
San Fernando CD
F
T
Linares Deportivo
2 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
T
Merida
1 - 0
Granada B
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
2 - 1
Extremadura
F
T
Cordoba B
1 - 1
Real Jaen
Sunday, 4 September 2016
F
T
Melilla
4 - 0
Merida
F
T
Real Murcia
2 - 0
Lorca FC
F
T
Extremadura
1 - 0
Linense
F
T
Real Jaen
0 - 0
Linares Deportivo
F
T
Villanovense
0 - 1
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
T
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
Granada B
2 - 1
La Roda
F
T
San Fernando CD
2 - 3
CD El Ejido 2012
Saturday, 3 September 2016
F
T
Marbella FC
3 - 1
Cordoba B
F
T
Cartagena
3 - 1
Atletico Mancha Real
Sunday, 28 August 2016
F
T
La Roda
1 - 1
Melilla
F
T
CD El Ejido 2012
0 - 3
Granada B
F
T
Merida
2 - 2
Lorca FC
F
T
Atletico Mancha Real
2 - 1
San Fernando CD
F
T
Linares Deportivo
1 - 2
Marbella FC
Saturday, 27 August 2016
F
T
Futbol Club Jumilla
2 - 0
Extremadura
F
T
Linense
3 - 1
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
T
Cordoba B
1 - 2
Cartagena
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 0
Real Jaen
F
T
Villanovense
1 - 0
Real Murcia
Sunday, 21 August 2016
F
T
Real Murcia
2 - 0
Merida
F
T
Granada B
1 - 1
Atletico Mancha Real
F
T
Lorca FC
3 - 2
La Roda
Saturday, 20 August 2016
F
T
Extremadura
1 - 1
Villanovense
F
T
Marbella FC
3 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
Melilla
2 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
F
T
Real Jaen
5 - 2
Linense
F
T
Cartagena
2 - 0
Linares Deportivo
F
T
San Fernando CD
0 - 2
Cordoba B
F
T
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
1 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla