Live Football : Spain

Segunda B:: group IV live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

11:55 (GMT+2)

19 July 2018

League Table

Spain – Segunda B:: group IV

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Cartagena38201175133+1871
2Marbella FC38201084927+2270
3Real Murcia38181194933+1665
4Extremadura38179125938+2160
5Melilla38179124324+1960
6Villanovense381412122933–454
7UCAM Murcia381313123842–452
8Granada B381312133435–151
9San Fernando CD381213134746+149
10CD El Ejido 2012381213135455–149
11Linense381115124437+748
12CD Badajoz381212144644+248
13Futbol Club Jumilla381114133042–1247
14Las Palmas B381211154544+147
15Recreativo Huelva381211153336–347
16Merida381113143442–846
17Ecija381112153856–1845
18Cordoba B381110174051–1143
19Betis Deportivo Balompie38913164761–1440
20Lorca Deportiva3888223364–3132

Results

Spain – Segunda B:: group IV

Sunday, 13 May 2018
F
T
CD Badajoz
1 - 0
Lorca Deportiva
F
T
Cartagena
0 - 0
Ecija
F
T
Cordoba B
1 - 2
Merida
F
T
Extremadura
5 - 0
Betis Deportivo Balompie
F
T
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
Granada B
0 - 2
Melilla
F
T
Las Palmas B
1 - 1
CD El Ejido 2012
F
T
Marbella FC
1 - 0
Villanovense
F
T
Real Murcia
0 - 2
Linense
F
T
San Fernando CD
1 - 1
UCAM Murcia
Sunday, 6 May 2018
F
T
Betis Deportivo Balompie
3 - 1
CD Badajoz
F
T
Melilla
2 - 0
San Fernando CD
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 1
Las Palmas B
F
T
Lorca Deportiva
0 - 2
Real Murcia
F
T
CD El Ejido 2012
0 - 2
Granada B
F
T
Merida
0 - 2
Extremadura
F
T
Ecija
0 - 2
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
T
Linense
0 - 0
Cartagena
Saturday, 5 May 2018
F
T
UCAM Murcia
2 - 1
Marbella FC
F
T
Villanovense
0 - 1
Cordoba B
Sunday, 29 April 2018
F
T
Marbella FC
1 - 0
Melilla
F
T
CD Badajoz
1 - 0
Extremadura
F
T
Cartagena
2 - 0
Lorca Deportiva
F
T
Merida
0 - 1
Villanovense
F
T
Real Murcia
0 - 1
Betis Deportivo Balompie
F
T
San Fernando CD
4 - 2
CD El Ejido 2012
Saturday, 28 April 2018
F
T
Cordoba B
1 - 0
UCAM Murcia
F
T
Granada B
0 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
Las Palmas B
3 - 1
Ecija
F
T
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 0
Linense
Wednesday, 25 April 2018
F
T
Melilla
3 - 0
Cordoba B
Sunday, 22 April 2018
F
T
Linense
1 - 3
Las Palmas B
F
T
Extremadura
0 - 1
Villanovense
F
T
CD Badajoz
2 - 3
Real Murcia
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
2 - 1
San Fernando CD
Saturday, 21 April 2018
F
T
Betis Deportivo Balompie
1 - 2
Cartagena
F
T
Lorca Deportiva
1 - 2
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
T
CD El Ejido 2012
1 - 1
Marbella FC
F
T
Ecija
3 - 1
Granada B
F
T
UCAM Murcia
1 - 1
Merida
Sunday, 15 April 2018
F
T
Las Palmas B
4 - 1
Lorca Deportiva
F
T
Marbella FC
2 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
Merida
2 - 1
Melilla
F
T
Cartagena
1 - 0
CD Badajoz
F
T
Real Murcia
3 - 2
Extremadura
F
T
San Fernando CD
2 - 1
Ecija
F
T
Villanovense
2 - 0
UCAM Murcia
Saturday, 14 April 2018
F
T
Cordoba B
0 - 1
CD El Ejido 2012
F
T
Granada B
1 - 1
Linense
F
T
Futbol Club Jumilla
2 - 2
Betis Deportivo Balompie
Sunday, 8 April 2018
F
T
Betis Deportivo Balompie
0 - 0
Las Palmas B
F
T
Melilla
3 - 0
Villanovense
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
2 - 0
Cordoba B
F
T
Ecija
1 - 0
Marbella FC
F
T
Extremadura
3 - 2
UCAM Murcia
F
T
CD Badajoz
2 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
T
Linense
0 - 0
San Fernando CD
F
T
Real Murcia
2 - 1
Cartagena
F
T
CD El Ejido 2012
1 - 0
Merida
Saturday, 7 April 2018
F
T
Lorca Deportiva
0 - 1
Granada B
Sunday, 1 April 2018
F
T
Las Palmas B
2 - 0
CD Badajoz
F
T
UCAM Murcia
1 - 1
Melilla
F
T
San Fernando CD
3 - 1
Lorca Deportiva
F
T
Cartagena
3 - 2
Extremadura
Saturday, 31 March 2018
F
T
Marbella FC
1 - 0
Linense
F
T
Cordoba B
2 - 1
Ecija
F
T
Granada B
0 - 0
Betis Deportivo Balompie
F
T
Futbol Club Jumilla
0 - 0
Real Murcia
F
T
Merida
0 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
Friday, 30 March 2018
F
T
Villanovense
1 - 3
CD El Ejido 2012
Sunday, 25 March 2018
F
T
Real Murcia
2 - 0
Las Palmas B
F
T
CD Badajoz
1 - 0
Granada B
F
T
Extremadura
1 - 0
Melilla
F
T
Linense
0 - 1
Cordoba B
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 0
Villanovense
Saturday, 24 March 2018
F
T
Betis Deportivo Balompie
2 - 2
San Fernando CD
F
T
Ecija
0 - 0
Merida
F
T
Lorca Deportiva
0 - 0
Marbella FC
F
T
CD El Ejido 2012
3 - 0
UCAM Murcia
F
T
Cartagena
3 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
Sunday, 18 March 2018
F
T
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 1
Extremadura
F
T
Las Palmas B
1 - 1
Cartagena
F
T
Marbella FC
1 - 0
Betis Deportivo Balompie
F
T
Melilla
2 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
F
T
Villanovense
3 - 0
Ecija
F
T
Merida
2 - 0
Linense
F
T
UCAM Murcia
2 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
San Fernando CD
2 - 1
CD Badajoz
Saturday, 17 March 2018
F
T
Cordoba B
1 - 1
Lorca Deportiva
F
T
Granada B
1 - 2
Real Murcia
Sunday, 11 March 2018
F
T
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 0
Las Palmas B
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 2
Melilla
F
T
CD Badajoz
1 - 1
Marbella FC
F
T
Ecija
1 - 1
UCAM Murcia
F
T
Linense
0 - 0
Villanovense
F
T
Real Murcia
2 - 1
San Fernando CD
Saturday, 10 March 2018
F
T
Betis Deportivo Balompie
4 - 0
Cordoba B
F
T
Lorca Deportiva
4 - 0
Merida
F
T
Cartagena
1 - 1
Granada B
F
T
Extremadura
2 - 2
CD El Ejido 2012
Sunday, 4 March 2018
F
T
Granada B
1 - 1
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
T
CD El Ejido 2012
0 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
Las Palmas B
1 - 0
Extremadura
F
T
Marbella FC
1 - 1
Real Murcia
F
T
Melilla
1 - 1
Ecija
F
T
UCAM Murcia
1 - 1
Linense
F
T
Villanovense
1 - 0
Lorca Deportiva
F
T
Merida
3 - 1
Betis Deportivo Balompie
F
T
San Fernando CD
0 - 2
Cartagena
Saturday, 3 March 2018
F
T
Cordoba B
1 - 1
CD Badajoz
Monday, 26 February 2018
F
T
Las Palmas B
2 - 1
Granada B
Sunday, 25 February 2018
F
T
Betis Deportivo Balompie
1 - 2
Villanovense
F
T
Linense
2 - 2
Melilla
F
T
Real Murcia
0 - 2
Cordoba B
F
T
CD Badajoz
4 - 2
Merida
F
T
Cartagena
0 - 1
Marbella FC
F
T
Ecija
2 - 1
CD El Ejido 2012
F
T
Extremadura
1 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
Saturday, 24 February 2018
F
T
Futbol Club Jumilla
0 - 0
San Fernando CD
F
T
Lorca Deportiva
1 - 0
UCAM Murcia
Monday, 19 February 2018
F
T
Cordoba B
0 - 1
Cartagena
Sunday, 18 February 2018
F
T
Granada B
1 - 0
Extremadura
F
T
CD El Ejido 2012
2 - 2
Linense
F
T
Marbella FC
2 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
T
Melilla
1 - 2
Lorca Deportiva
F
T
San Fernando CD
0 - 0
Las Palmas B
F
T
UCAM Murcia
2 - 1
Betis Deportivo Balompie
F
T
Merida
0 - 0
Real Murcia
F
T
Villanovense
1 - 0
CD Badajoz
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
3 - 1
Ecija
Sunday, 11 February 2018
F
T
Betis Deportivo Balompie
1 - 1
Melilla
F
T
Granada B
0 - 0
San Fernando CD
F
T
Las Palmas B
0 - 0
Marbella FC
F
T
Linense
2 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
Real Murcia
2 - 0
Villanovense
F
T
Cartagena
0 - 0
Merida
F
T
Lorca Deportiva
0 - 2
CD El Ejido 2012
Saturday, 10 February 2018
F
T
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 0
Cordoba B
F
T
CD Badajoz
0 - 0
UCAM Murcia
F
T
Extremadura
4 - 0
Ecija
Monday, 5 February 2018
F
T
Cordoba B
2 - 1
Las Palmas B
Sunday, 4 February 2018
F
T
Marbella FC
3 - 0
Granada B
F
T
Melilla
0 - 0
CD Badajoz
F
T
UCAM Murcia
1 - 1
Real Murcia
F
T
CD El Ejido 2012
2 - 2
Betis Deportivo Balompie
F
T
Ecija
1 - 1
Linense
F
T
Merida
1 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 2
Lorca Deportiva
F
T
San Fernando CD
1 - 1
Extremadura
F
T
Villanovense
1 - 0
Cartagena
Sunday, 28 January 2018
F
T
Betis Deportivo Balompie
2 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
Futbol Club Jumilla
0 - 0
Villanovense
F
T
Granada B
1 - 0
Cordoba B
F
T
Las Palmas B
2 - 0
Merida
F
T
Real Murcia
0 - 1
Melilla
F
T
CD Badajoz
3 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
F
T
Cartagena
3 - 2
UCAM Murcia
F
T
Extremadura
0 - 2
Linense
F
T
Lorca Deportiva
0 - 1
Ecija
F
T
San Fernando CD
1 - 3
Marbella FC
Sunday, 21 January 2018
F
T
Linense
2 - 0
Lorca Deportiva
F
T
Marbella FC
1 - 1
Extremadura
F
T
Melilla
2 - 0
Cartagena
F
T
UCAM Murcia
0 - 1
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
T
Villanovense
0 - 0
Las Palmas B
F
T
Cordoba B
0 - 3
San Fernando CD
F
T
CD El Ejido 2012
0 - 2
Real Murcia
F
T
Ecija
2 - 1
Betis Deportivo Balompie
F
T
Merida
0 - 2
Granada B
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
2 - 0
CD Badajoz
Sunday, 14 January 2018
F
T
Betis Deportivo Balompie
3 - 2
Linense
F
T
Extremadura
0 - 2
Lorca Deportiva
F
T
Futbol Club Jumilla
0 - 2
Melilla
F
T
Granada B
3 - 1
Villanovense
F
T
Las Palmas B
2 - 0
UCAM Murcia
F
T
Marbella FC
4 - 1
Cordoba B
F
T
CD Badajoz
3 - 0
Ecija
F
T
Cartagena
3 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
F
T
San Fernando CD
1 - 0
Merida
F
T
Real Murcia
0 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
Sunday, 7 January 2018
F
T
Cordoba B
3 - 4
Extremadura
F
T
Linense
2 - 0
CD Badajoz
F
T
Melilla
0 - 1
Las Palmas B
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
2 - 3
Cartagena
F
T
CD El Ejido 2012
5 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
T
Ecija
1 - 2
Real Murcia
F
T
Lorca Deportiva
3 - 1
Betis Deportivo Balompie
F
T
Villanovense
0 - 0
San Fernando CD
F
T
UCAM Murcia
2 - 0
Granada B
F
T
Merida
2 - 2
Marbella FC
Sunday, 17 December 2017
F
T
Betis Deportivo Balompie
0 - 4
Extremadura
F
T
CD El Ejido 2012
4 - 3
Las Palmas B
F
T
Melilla
1 - 0
Granada B
F
T
Linense
1 - 2
Real Murcia
F
T
Merida
0 - 0
Cordoba B
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 2
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
T
Villanovense
0 - 4
Marbella FC
F
T
UCAM Murcia
2 - 1
San Fernando CD
Saturday, 16 December 2017
F
T
Lorca Deportiva
1 - 4
CD Badajoz
F
T
Ecija
0 - 1
Cartagena
Sunday, 10 December 2017
F
T
Futbol Club Jumilla
0 - 0
Ecija
F
T
San Fernando CD
0 - 2
Melilla
F
T
CD Badajoz
4 - 1
Betis Deportivo Balompie
F
T
Cartagena
1 - 0
Linense
F
T
Marbella FC
1 - 2
UCAM Murcia
F
T
Extremadura
3 - 0
Merida
F
T
Real Murcia
0 - 0
Lorca Deportiva
Saturday, 9 December 2017
F
T
Granada B
0 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
F
T
Las Palmas B
2 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
Thursday, 7 December 2017
F
T
Cordoba B
2 - 0
Villanovense
Sunday, 3 December 2017
F
T
Betis Deportivo Balompie
0 - 0
Real Murcia
F
T
Ecija
0 - 3
Las Palmas B
F
T
Melilla
1 - 2
Marbella FC
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 0
Granada B
F
T
CD El Ejido 2012
1 - 1
San Fernando CD
F
T
Extremadura
5 - 2
CD Badajoz
F
T
Linense
1 - 1
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
T
Lorca Deportiva
1 - 2
Cartagena
F
T
Villanovense
0 - 0
Merida
F
T
UCAM Murcia
2 - 1
Cordoba B
Monday, 27 November 2017
F
T
Cordoba B
2 - 0
Melilla
Sunday, 26 November 2017
F
T
Granada B
3 - 1
Ecija
F
T
Futbol Club Jumilla
2 - 0
Lorca Deportiva
F
T
Las Palmas B
2 - 3
Linense
F
T
Marbella FC
2 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
F
T
Merida
1 - 1
UCAM Murcia
F
T
San Fernando CD
0 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
Villanovense
1 - 0
Extremadura
Saturday, 25 November 2017
F
T
Real Murcia
1 - 0
CD Badajoz
F
T
Cartagena
1 - 4
Betis Deportivo Balompie
Sunday, 19 November 2017
F
T
Lorca Deportiva
3 - 2
Las Palmas B
F
T
Betis Deportivo Balompie
3 - 3
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
T
Ecija
1 - 1
San Fernando CD
F
T
Melilla
0 - 1
Merida
F
T
CD Badajoz
0 - 0
Cartagena
F
T
CD El Ejido 2012
2 - 0
Cordoba B
F
T
Linense
3 - 3
Granada B
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 0
Marbella FC
F
T
Extremadura
0 - 1
Real Murcia
F
T
UCAM Murcia
0 - 0
Villanovense
Sunday, 12 November 2017
F
T
Cordoba B
0 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 0
CD Badajoz
F
T
Villanovense
1 - 0
Melilla
F
T
Marbella FC
3 - 0
Ecija
F
T
Merida
2 - 2
CD El Ejido 2012
F
T
San Fernando CD
2 - 0
Linense
F
T
UCAM Murcia
0 - 2
Extremadura
Saturday, 11 November 2017
F
T
Granada B
1 - 1
Lorca Deportiva
F
T
Cartagena
2 - 1
Real Murcia
F
T
Las Palmas B
0 - 0
Betis Deportivo Balompie
Sunday, 5 November 2017
F
T
CD Badajoz
3 - 1
Las Palmas B
F
T
Lorca Deportiva
2 - 4
San Fernando CD
F
T
Melilla
1 - 0
UCAM Murcia
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
2 - 0
Merida
F
T
CD El Ejido 2012
4 - 1
Villanovense
F
T
Ecija
3 - 3
Cordoba B
F
T
Extremadura
1 - 1
Cartagena
F
T
Linense
0 - 1
Marbella FC
F
T
Real Murcia
1 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
Saturday, 4 November 2017
F
T
Betis Deportivo Balompie
1 - 2
Granada B
Wednesday, 1 November 2017
F
T
Cordoba B
1 - 1
Linense
F
T
Granada B
0 - 0
CD Badajoz
F
T
Marbella FC
2 - 1
Lorca Deportiva
F
T
Melilla
0 - 0
Extremadura
F
T
Merida
2 - 0
Ecija
F
T
Futbol Club Jumilla
0 - 1
Cartagena
F
T
San Fernando CD
2 - 0
Betis Deportivo Balompie
F
T
Villanovense
1 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
UCAM Murcia
1 - 1
CD El Ejido 2012
F
T
Las Palmas B
0 - 1
Real Murcia
Sunday, 29 October 2017
F
T
Cartagena
1 - 1
Las Palmas B
F
T
Betis Deportivo Balompie
1 - 1
Marbella FC
F
T
CD El Ejido 2012
1 - 0
Melilla
F
T
Linense
2 - 0
Merida
F
T
Lorca Deportiva
0 - 6
Cordoba B
F
T
CD Badajoz
2 - 2
San Fernando CD
F
T
Real Murcia
2 - 0
Granada B
Saturday, 28 October 2017
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 1
UCAM Murcia
F
T
Ecija
2 - 1
Villanovense
F
T
Extremadura
1 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
Sunday, 22 October 2017
F
T
Granada B
0 - 1
Cartagena
F
T
Las Palmas B
1 - 2
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
T
Marbella FC
0 - 1
CD Badajoz
F
T
Melilla
1 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
CD El Ejido 2012
1 - 3
Extremadura
F
T
Merida
0 - 2
Lorca Deportiva
F
T
San Fernando CD
3 - 2
Real Murcia
F
T
Villanovense
1 - 1
Linense
Saturday, 21 October 2017
F
T
UCAM Murcia
2 - 2
Ecija
F
T
Cordoba B
0 - 0
Betis Deportivo Balompie
Sunday, 15 October 2017
F
T
Extremadura
1 - 1
Las Palmas B
F
T
Ecija
2 - 1
Melilla
F
T
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 1
Granada B
F
T
Betis Deportivo Balompie
0 - 0
Merida
F
T
Linense
0 - 0
UCAM Murcia
F
T
Real Murcia
3 - 0
Marbella FC
F
T
CD Badajoz
3 - 0
Cordoba B
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 1
CD El Ejido 2012
F
T
Cartagena
3 - 1
San Fernando CD
F
T
Lorca Deportiva
0 - 0
Villanovense
Monday, 9 October 2017
F
T
Cordoba B
4 - 3
Real Murcia
Sunday, 8 October 2017
F
T
Granada B
1 - 0
Las Palmas B
F
T
Marbella FC
1 - 0
Cartagena
F
T
Melilla
1 - 0
Linense
F
T
UCAM Murcia
1 - 0
Lorca Deportiva
F
T
CD El Ejido 2012
1 - 0
Ecija
F
T
Merida
3 - 0
CD Badajoz
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
2 - 1
Extremadura
F
T
San Fernando CD
3 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
T
Villanovense
1 - 0
Betis Deportivo Balompie
Sunday, 1 October 2017
F
T
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 1
Marbella FC
F
T
Las Palmas B
0 - 1
San Fernando CD
F
T
Lorca Deportiva
0 - 0
Melilla
F
T
Betis Deportivo Balompie
1 - 0
UCAM Murcia
F
T
CD Badajoz
1 - 1
Villanovense
F
T
Extremadura
1 - 0
Granada B
F
T
Real Murcia
1 - 1
Merida
F
T
Ecija
0 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
Linense
2 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
F
T
Cartagena
0 - 0
Cordoba B
Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
Cordoba B
2 - 2
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
T
Marbella FC
2 - 1
Las Palmas B
F
T
Melilla
4 - 0
Betis Deportivo Balompie
F
T
UCAM Murcia
1 - 1
CD Badajoz
F
T
Merida
2 - 1
Cartagena
F
T
Villanovense
1 - 1
Real Murcia
F
T
CD El Ejido 2012
5 - 1
Lorca Deportiva
F
T
Ecija
1 - 1
Extremadura
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 1
Linense
F
T
San Fernando CD
2 - 2
Granada B
Sunday, 17 September 2017
F
T
Betis Deportivo Balompie
2 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
F
T
CD Badajoz
0 - 2
Melilla
F
T
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 1
Merida
F
T
Extremadura
1 - 0
San Fernando CD
F
T
Linense
0 - 1
Ecija
F
T
Lorca Deportiva
1 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
Saturday, 16 September 2017
F
T
Las Palmas B
0 - 1
Cordoba B
F
T
Granada B
1 - 0
Marbella FC
F
T
Real Murcia
1 - 2
UCAM Murcia
F
T
Cartagena
0 - 0
Villanovense
Sunday, 10 September 2017
F
T
Merida
4 - 0
Las Palmas B
F
T
Melilla
0 - 0
Real Murcia
F
T
Cordoba B
0 - 1
Granada B
F
T
Linense
2 - 0
Extremadura
F
T
Marbella FC
1 - 0
San Fernando CD
F
T
CD El Ejido 2012
1 - 1
CD Badajoz
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 0
Betis Deportivo Balompie
F
T
Villanovense
2 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
Saturday, 9 September 2017
F
T
Ecija
2 - 0
Lorca Deportiva
F
T
UCAM Murcia
0 - 2
Cartagena
Sunday, 3 September 2017
F
T
Betis Deportivo Balompie
3 - 3
Ecija
F
T
Cartagena
2 - 1
Melilla
F
T
Las Palmas B
2 - 1
Villanovense
F
T
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 2
UCAM Murcia
F
T
CD Badajoz
1 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
Lorca Deportiva
0 - 2
Linense
F
T
Extremadura
3 - 0
Marbella FC
F
T
Real Murcia
4 - 1
CD El Ejido 2012
F
T
San Fernando CD
1 - 1
Cordoba B
Saturday, 2 September 2017
F
T
Granada B
1 - 0
Merida
Sunday, 27 August 2017
F
T
Melilla
1 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
T
UCAM Murcia
2 - 1
Las Palmas B
F
T
Cordoba B
0 - 0
Marbella FC
F
T
Linense
4 - 1
Betis Deportivo Balompie
F
T
CD El Ejido 2012
3 - 3
Cartagena
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 1
Real Murcia
F
T
Merida
2 - 1
San Fernando CD
Saturday, 26 August 2017
F
T
Ecija
2 - 1
CD Badajoz
F
T
Lorca Deportiva
1 - 1
Extremadura
F
T
Villanovense
0 - 2
Granada B
Monday, 21 August 2017
F
T
Granada B
0 - 1
UCAM Murcia
Sunday, 20 August 2017
F
T
Betis Deportivo Balompie
4 - 1
Lorca Deportiva
F
T
Las Palmas B
1 - 1
Melilla
F
T
CD Badajoz
1 - 1
Linense
F
T
Futbol Club Jumilla
0 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
F
T
Real Murcia
0 - 1
Ecija
Saturday, 19 August 2017
F
T
Marbella FC
2 - 0
Merida
F
T
Cartagena
3 - 2
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
Extremadura
2 - 1
Cordoba B
A
A
W
San Fernando CD
0 - 3
Villanovense