Live Football : Spain

Segunda B:: group III live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

21:56 (GMT+2)

20 September 2020

League Table

Spain – Segunda B:: group III

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Castellon2814864024+1650
2Barcelona B28131054027+1349
3Sabadell2814773825+1349
4UD Cornella28131053425+949
5Lleida Esportiu28121063422+1246
6Villarreal B2813783632+446
7UE Olot28111163419+1544
8Espanyol B2811984437+742
9FC Andorra28101173128+341
10La Nucia2810993029+139
11Ebro2881372931–237
12Atletico Levante UD28105132934–535
13Llagostera2871292833–533
14Gimnastic28710113338–531
15Ejea2869132736–927
16Valencia B28414102733–626
17AE Prat28511122540–1526
18Hercules28510132735–825
19Badalona2859141734–1724
20Orihuela28411132647–2123

Results

Spain – Segunda B:: group III

Sunday, 17 May 2020
C
a
n
c
AE Prat
v
Atletico Levante UD
C
a
n
c
Badalona
v
Llagostera
C
a
n
c
Castellon
v
Lleida Esportiu
C
a
n
c
Ejea
v
Hercules
C
a
n
c
Espanyol B
v
Barcelona B
C
a
n
c
Gimnastic
v
Orihuela
C
a
n
c
La Nucia
v
Ebro
C
a
n
c
Sabadell
v
Villarreal B
C
a
n
c
UE Olot
v
FC Andorra
C
a
n
c
UE Olot
v
Reus
C
a
n
c
Valencia B
v
UD Cornella
Sunday, 10 May 2020
C
a
n
c
Atletico Levante UD
v
Ejea
C
a
n
c
Barcelona B
v
UE Olot
C
a
n
c
Ebro
v
Valencia B
C
a
n
c
FC Andorra
v
La Nucia
C
a
n
c
Hercules
v
Gimnastic
C
a
n
c
Llagostera
v
Espanyol B
C
a
n
c
Lleida Esportiu
v
Sabadell
C
a
n
c
Orihuela
v
Badalona
C
a
n
c
Reus
v
La Nucia
C
a
n
c
UD Cornella
v
Castellon
C
a
n
c
Villarreal B
v
AE Prat
Sunday, 3 May 2020
C
a
n
c
AE Prat
v
Sabadell
C
a
n
c
Badalona
v
Hercules
C
a
n
c
Castellon
v
Ebro
C
a
n
c
Ejea
v
Villarreal B
C
a
n
c
Espanyol B
v
Orihuela
C
a
n
c
Gimnastic
v
Atletico Levante UD
C
a
n
c
La Nucia
v
Barcelona B
C
a
n
c
Lleida Esportiu
v
UD Cornella
C
a
n
c
UE Olot
v
Llagostera
C
a
n
c
Valencia B
v
FC Andorra
C
a
n
c
Valencia B
v
Reus
Sunday, 26 April 2020
C
a
n
c
AE Prat
v
Ejea
C
a
n
c
Atletico Levante UD
v
Badalona
C
a
n
c
Barcelona B
v
Valencia B
C
a
n
c
Ebro
v
Lleida Esportiu
C
a
n
c
FC Andorra
v
Castellon
C
a
n
c
Hercules
v
Espanyol B
C
a
n
c
Llagostera
v
La Nucia
C
a
n
c
Orihuela
v
UE Olot
C
a
n
c
Reus
v
Castellon
C
a
n
c
Sabadell
v
UD Cornella
C
a
n
c
Villarreal B
v
Gimnastic
Sunday, 19 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Badalona
v
Villarreal B
C
a
n
c
Castellon
v
Barcelona B
C
a
n
c
Ejea
v
Sabadell
C
a
n
c
Espanyol B
v
Atletico Levante UD
C
a
n
c
Gimnastic
v
AE Prat
C
a
n
c
La Nucia
v
Orihuela
C
a
n
c
Lleida Esportiu
v
FC Andorra
C
a
n
c
Lleida Esportiu
v
Reus
C
a
n
c
UD Cornella
v
Ebro
C
a
n
c
UE Olot
v
Hercules
C
a
n
c
Valencia B
v
Llagostera
Sunday, 12 April 2020
C
a
n
c
AE Prat
v
Badalona
C
a
n
c
Atletico Levante UD
v
UE Olot
C
a
n
c
Barcelona B
v
Lleida Esportiu
C
a
n
c
Ejea
v
Gimnastic
C
a
n
c
FC Andorra
v
UD Cornella
C
a
n
c
Hercules
v
La Nucia
C
a
n
c
Llagostera
v
Castellon
C
a
n
c
Orihuela
v
Valencia B
C
a
n
c
Reus
v
UD Cornella
C
a
n
c
Sabadell
v
Ebro
C
a
n
c
Villarreal B
v
Espanyol B
Sunday, 5 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Badalona
v
Ejea
C
a
n
c
Castellon
v
Orihuela
C
a
n
c
Ebro
v
FC Andorra
C
a
n
c
Ebro
v
Reus
C
a
n
c
Espanyol B
v
AE Prat
C
a
n
c
Gimnastic
v
Sabadell
C
a
n
c
La Nucia
v
Atletico Levante UD
C
a
n
c
Lleida Esportiu
v
Llagostera
C
a
n
c
UD Cornella
v
Barcelona B
C
a
n
c
UE Olot
v
Villarreal B
C
a
n
c
Valencia B
v
Hercules
Sunday, 29 March 2020
C
a
n
c
AE Prat
v
UE Olot
C
a
n
c
Atletico Levante UD
v
Valencia B
C
a
n
c
Barcelona B
v
Ebro
C
a
n
c
Ejea
v
Espanyol B
C
a
n
c
Gimnastic
v
Badalona
C
a
n
c
Hercules
v
Castellon
C
a
n
c
Llagostera
v
UD Cornella
C
a
n
c
Orihuela
v
Lleida Esportiu
C
a
n
c
Sabadell
v
FC Andorra
C
a
n
c
Sabadell
v
Reus
C
a
n
c
Villarreal B
v
La Nucia
Sunday, 22 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Badalona
v
Sabadell
C
a
n
c
Castellon
v
Atletico Levante UD
C
a
n
c
Ebro
v
Llagostera
C
a
n
c
Espanyol B
v
Gimnastic
C
a
n
c
FC Andorra
v
Barcelona B
C
a
n
c
La Nucia
v
AE Prat
C
a
n
c
Lleida Esportiu
v
Hercules
C
a
n
c
Reus
v
Barcelona B
C
a
n
c
UD Cornella
v
Orihuela
C
a
n
c
UE Olot
v
Ejea
C
a
n
c
Valencia B
v
Villarreal B
Sunday, 15 March 2020
C
a
n
c
AE Prat
v
Valencia B
C
a
n
c
Atletico Levante UD
v
Lleida Esportiu
C
a
n
c
Ejea
v
La Nucia
C
a
n
c
Llagostera
v
Reus
C
a
n
c
Villarreal B
v
Castellon
C
a
n
c
Badalona
v
Espanyol B
C
a
n
c
Gimnastic
v
UE Olot
C
a
n
c
Hercules
v
UD Cornella
C
a
n
c
Orihuela
v
Ebro
C
a
n
c
Sabadell
v
Barcelona B
Saturday, 14 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Llagostera
v
FC Andorra
Sunday, 8 March 2020
F
T
Ebro
0 - 0
Hercules
F
T
FC Andorra
2 - 1
Orihuela
C
a
n
c
Reus
v
Orihuela
F
T
UD Cornella
1 - 0
Atletico Levante UD
F
T
UE Olot
2 - 0
Badalona
F
T
Barcelona B
3 - 2
Llagostera
F
T
Castellon
1 - 3
AE Prat
F
T
La Nucia
2 - 0
Gimnastic
F
T
Lleida Esportiu
3 - 0
Villarreal B
Saturday, 7 March 2020
F
T
Valencia B
1 - 1
Ejea
F
T
Espanyol B
4 - 2
Sabadell
Sunday, 1 March 2020
F
T
AE Prat
0 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
F
T
Atletico Levante UD
1 - 2
Ebro
F
T
Ejea
0 - 1
Castellon
F
T
Gimnastic
2 - 1
Valencia B
C
a
n
c
Hercules
v
Reus
F
T
Badalona
2 - 2
La Nucia
F
T
Orihuela
0 - 0
Barcelona B
F
T
Hercules
0 - 0
FC Andorra
F
T
Sabadell
1 - 1
Llagostera
Saturday, 29 February 2020
F
T
Espanyol B
1 - 5
UE Olot
F
T
Villarreal B
0 - 0
UD Cornella
Sunday, 23 February 2020
F
T
Ebro
2 - 1
Villarreal B
F
T
FC Andorra
0 - 1
Atletico Levante UD
F
T
Llagostera
1 - 1
Orihuela
C
a
n
c
Reus
v
Atletico Levante UD
F
T
Valencia B
0 - 0
Badalona
F
T
Castellon
3 - 2
Gimnastic
F
T
Lleida Esportiu
2 - 0
Ejea
F
T
UE Olot
1 - 1
Sabadell
F
T
La Nucia
2 - 0
Espanyol B
F
T
UD Cornella
0 - 0
AE Prat
Saturday, 22 February 2020
F
T
Barcelona B
0 - 0
Hercules
Sunday, 16 February 2020
F
T
AE Prat
0 - 0
Ebro
F
T
Atletico Levante UD
1 - 2
Barcelona B
F
T
Ejea
0 - 1
UD Cornella
F
T
Espanyol B
0 - 0
Valencia B
F
T
Gimnastic
1 - 1
Lleida Esportiu
F
T
Villarreal B
2 - 1
FC Andorra
C
a
n
c
Villarreal B
v
Reus
F
T
Badalona
1 - 1
Castellon
F
T
Hercules
0 - 0
Llagostera
F
T
Sabadell
2 - 1
Orihuela
F
T
UE Olot
4 - 0
La Nucia
Sunday, 9 February 2020
F
T
Ebro
1 - 1
Ejea
F
T
Llagostera
1 - 3
Atletico Levante UD
C
a
n
c
Reus
v
AE Prat
F
T
Valencia B
2 - 2
UE Olot
F
T
Castellon
1 - 0
Espanyol B
F
T
Lleida Esportiu
3 - 0
Badalona
F
T
Orihuela
1 - 0
Hercules
F
T
Barcelona B
2 - 3
Villarreal B
F
T
UD Cornella
1 - 1
Gimnastic
F
T
La Nucia
1 - 0
Sabadell
Saturday, 8 February 2020
F
T
FC Andorra
1 - 2
AE Prat
Wednesday, 5 February 2020
F
T
La Nucia
2 - 1
Lleida Esportiu
Sunday, 2 February 2020
F
T
AE Prat
1 - 2
Barcelona B
F
T
Atletico Levante UD
1 - 1
Orihuela
F
T
Ejea
1 - 1
FC Andorra
C
a
n
c
Ejea
v
Reus
F
T
Gimnastic
4 - 1
Ebro
F
T
UE Olot
1 - 0
Castellon
F
T
Badalona
0 - 2
UD Cornella
F
T
La Nucia
0 - 0
Valencia B
F
T
Sabadell
1 - 2
Hercules
Saturday, 1 February 2020
F
T
Villarreal B
4 - 1
Llagostera
F
T
Espanyol B
2 - 2
Lleida Esportiu
Sunday, 26 January 2020
F
T
Castellon
3 - 0
La Nucia
F
T
Ebro
2 - 1
Badalona
F
T
Hercules
1 - 3
Atletico Levante UD
C
a
n
c
Reus
v
Gimnastic
F
T
Valencia B
0 - 3
Sabadell
F
T
FC Andorra
0 - 0
Gimnastic
F
T
Orihuela
1 - 2
Villarreal B
F
T
UD Cornella
1 - 0
Espanyol B
Saturday, 25 January 2020
F
T
Llagostera
1 - 1
AE Prat
F
T
Lleida Esportiu
1 - 1
UE Olot
F
T
Barcelona B
2 - 0
Ejea
Sunday, 19 January 2020
F
T
AE Prat
2 - 2
Orihuela
C
a
n
c
Badalona
v
Reus
F
T
Espanyol B
2 - 2
Ebro
F
T
Gimnastic
1 - 0
Barcelona B
F
T
UE Olot
1 - 1
UD Cornella
F
T
Ejea
1 - 0
Llagostera
F
T
Badalona
0 - 0
FC Andorra
F
T
Sabadell
1 - 0
Atletico Levante UD
F
T
Valencia B
1 - 2
Castellon
Saturday, 18 January 2020
F
T
Villarreal B
1 - 0
Hercules
Wednesday, 15 January 2020
F
T
Ebro
1 - 2
UE Olot
F
T
Barcelona B
2 - 1
Badalona
F
T
Llagostera
0 - 0
Gimnastic
F
T
Orihuela
2 - 0
Ejea
F
T
UD Cornella
1 - 0
La Nucia
Sunday, 12 January 2020
F
T
Castellon
0 - 1
Sabadell
F
T
FC Andorra
0 - 3
Espanyol B
F
T
Hercules
2 - 2
AE Prat
C
a
n
c
Reus
v
Espanyol B
F
T
Lleida Esportiu
2 - 1
Valencia B
Saturday, 11 January 2020
F
T
Atletico Levante UD
1 - 1
Villarreal B
Sunday, 5 January 2020
F
T
Atletico Levante UD
2 - 0
AE Prat
F
T
Orihuela
2 - 2
Gimnastic
F
T
Ebro
2 - 1
La Nucia
F
T
FC Andorra
1 - 0
UE Olot
F
T
Llagostera
0 - 0
Badalona
C
a
n
c
Reus
v
UE Olot
F
T
UD Cornella
1 - 0
Valencia B
Saturday, 4 January 2020
F
T
Villarreal B
2 - 0
Sabadell
F
T
Hercules
2 - 2
Ejea
F
T
Barcelona B
2 - 0
Espanyol B
F
T
Lleida Esportiu
1 - 0
Castellon
Sunday, 22 December 2019
F
T
AE Prat
3 - 1
Villarreal B
F
T
Badalona
1 - 0
Orihuela
F
T
Espanyol B
3 - 1
Llagostera
C
a
n
c
La Nucia
v
Reus
F
T
Valencia B
0 - 0
Ebro
F
T
Castellon
3 - 1
UD Cornella
F
T
Gimnastic
0 - 2
Hercules
F
T
UE Olot
1 - 0
Barcelona B
F
T
La Nucia
1 - 1
FC Andorra
Saturday, 21 December 2019
F
T
Ejea
0 - 1
Atletico Levante UD
F
T
Sabadell
4 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
Sunday, 15 December 2019
C
a
n
c
Reus
v
Valencia B
F
T
Atletico Levante UD
1 - 0
Gimnastic
F
T
Sabadell
3 - 0
AE Prat
F
T
Barcelona B
3 - 1
La Nucia
F
T
UD Cornella
1 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
Saturday, 14 December 2019
F
T
Ebro
2 - 1
Castellon
F
T
FC Andorra
4 - 3
Valencia B
F
T
Llagostera
1 - 0
UE Olot
F
T
Orihuela
1 - 3
Espanyol B
F
T
Villarreal B
3 - 1
Ejea
F
T
Hercules
1 - 2
Badalona
Sunday, 8 December 2019
C
a
n
c
Castellon
v
Reus
F
T
Ejea
3 - 0
AE Prat
F
T
Espanyol B
3 - 2
Hercules
F
T
Gimnastic
0 - 1
Villarreal B
F
T
UE Olot
0 - 1
Orihuela
F
T
Valencia B
0 - 0
Barcelona B
F
T
Badalona
1 - 0
Atletico Levante UD
F
T
Castellon
3 - 1
FC Andorra
F
T
La Nucia
0 - 0
Llagostera
F
T
Lleida Esportiu
0 - 0
Ebro
Saturday, 7 December 2019
F
T
UD Cornella
2 - 0
Sabadell
Sunday, 1 December 2019
F
T
AE Prat
1 - 3
Gimnastic
F
T
Ebro
1 - 1
UD Cornella
F
T
FC Andorra
1 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
F
T
Llagostera
1 - 1
Valencia B
C
a
n
c
Reus
v
Lleida Esportiu
F
T
Villarreal B
0 - 0
Badalona
F
T
Barcelona B
2 - 1
Castellon
F
T
Hercules
0 - 0
UE Olot
Saturday, 30 November 2019
F
T
Atletico Levante UD
0 - 2
Espanyol B
F
T
Orihuela
0 - 0
La Nucia
F
T
Sabadell
2 - 1
Ejea
Sunday, 24 November 2019
F
T
Ebro
1 - 1
Sabadell
F
T
Gimnastic
2 - 0
Ejea
C
a
n
c
UD Cornella
v
Reus
F
T
Valencia B
4 - 1
Orihuela
F
T
Badalona
0 - 1
AE Prat
F
T
Castellon
0 - 0
Llagostera
F
T
Espanyol B
3 - 1
Villarreal B
F
T
La Nucia
3 - 0
Hercules
F
T
UE Olot
3 - 0
Atletico Levante UD
F
T
UD Cornella
2 - 0
FC Andorra
Saturday, 23 November 2019
F
T
Lleida Esportiu
1 - 1
Barcelona B
Sunday, 17 November 2019
F
T
AE Prat
0 - 2
Espanyol B
F
T
Atletico Levante UD
3 - 1
La Nucia
F
T
FC Andorra
2 - 1
Ebro
F
T
Llagostera
1 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
C
a
n
c
Reus
v
Ebro
F
T
Orihuela
2 - 2
Castellon
F
T
Sabadell
2 - 0
Gimnastic
F
T
Barcelona B
3 - 3
UD Cornella
F
T
Hercules
1 - 1
Valencia B
Saturday, 16 November 2019
F
T
Villarreal B
1 - 1
UE Olot
F
T
Ejea
2 - 0
Badalona
Sunday, 10 November 2019
F
T
Ebro
1 - 1
Barcelona B
F
T
Espanyol B
3 - 1
Ejea
C
a
n
c
Reus
v
Sabadell
F
T
Valencia B
3 - 1
Atletico Levante UD
F
T
Badalona
2 - 1
Gimnastic
F
T
Castellon
1 - 0
Hercules
F
T
Lleida Esportiu
4 - 0
Orihuela
F
T
UE Olot
0 - 0
AE Prat
F
T
La Nucia
0 - 0
Villarreal B
F
T
UD Cornella
2 - 1
Llagostera
Saturday, 9 November 2019
F
T
FC Andorra
2 - 2
Sabadell
Sunday, 3 November 2019
F
T
AE Prat
0 - 3
La Nucia
F
T
Atletico Levante UD
0 - 2
Castellon
C
a
n
c
Barcelona B
v
Reus
F
T
Ejea
0 - 2
UE Olot
F
T
Gimnastic
2 - 2
Espanyol B
F
T
Orihuela
1 - 2
UD Cornella
F
T
Sabadell
1 - 0
Badalona
F
T
Barcelona B
0 - 0
FC Andorra
F
T
Hercules
1 - 1
Lleida Esportiu
Saturday, 2 November 2019
F
T
Villarreal B
0 - 1
Valencia B
F
T
Llagostera
2 - 1
Ebro
Sunday, 27 October 2019
F
T
Ebro
2 - 0
Orihuela
F
T
Espanyol B
1 - 2
Badalona
C
a
n
c
Reus
v
Llagostera
F
T
Valencia B
1 - 2
AE Prat
F
T
Lleida Esportiu
0 - 0
Atletico Levante UD
F
T
UE Olot
2 - 1
Gimnastic
F
T
Barcelona B
1 - 0
Sabadell
A
A
W
Castellon
3 - 0
Villarreal B
F
T
UD Cornella
0 - 1
Hercules
F
T
La Nucia
2 - 1
Ejea
Saturday, 26 October 2019
F
T
FC Andorra
1 - 1
Llagostera
Sunday, 20 October 2019
F
T
AE Prat
0 - 1
Castellon
F
T
Ejea
2 - 0
Valencia B
F
T
Gimnastic
2 - 1
La Nucia
C
a
n
c
Orihuela
v
Reus
F
T
Badalona
0 - 0
UE Olot
F
T
Orihuela
1 - 1
FC Andorra
F
T
Sabadell
3 - 1
Espanyol B
F
T
Hercules
3 - 0
Ebro
Saturday, 19 October 2019
F
T
Llagostera
1 - 1
Barcelona B
F
T
Atletico Levante UD
3 - 1
UD Cornella
F
T
Villarreal B
1 - 3
Lleida Esportiu
Sunday, 13 October 2019
F
T
Ebro
3 - 1
Atletico Levante UD
F
T
FC Andorra
2 - 1
Hercules
C
a
n
c
Reus
v
Hercules
F
T
Lleida Esportiu
2 - 0
AE Prat
F
T
UE Olot
1 - 1
Espanyol B
F
T
La Nucia
1 - 1
Badalona
F
T
UD Cornella
1 - 2
Villarreal B
F
T
Castellon
1 - 1
Ejea
Saturday, 12 October 2019
F
T
Barcelona B
3 - 0
Orihuela
F
T
Llagostera
0 - 1
Sabadell
F
T
Valencia B
1 - 1
Gimnastic
Wednesday, 9 October 2019
F
T
Orihuela
1 - 1
Atletico Levante UD
Sunday, 6 October 2019
F
T
AE Prat
1 - 2
UD Cornella
C
a
n
c
Atletico Levante UD
v
Reus
F
T
Ejea
0 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
F
T
Gimnastic
1 - 1
Castellon
F
T
Villarreal B
1 - 1
Ebro
F
T
Badalona
1 - 2
Valencia B
F
T
Sabadell
1 - 1
UE Olot
F
T
Hercules
4 - 1
Barcelona B
Saturday, 5 October 2019
F
T
Espanyol B
2 - 1
La Nucia
F
T
Atletico Levante UD
1 - 1
FC Andorra
F
T
Orihuela
0 - 3
Llagostera
Sunday, 29 September 2019
F
T
Ebro
1 - 1
AE Prat
F
T
FC Andorra
0 - 0
Villarreal B
C
a
n
c
Reus
v
Villarreal B
F
T
Barcelona B
2 - 0
Atletico Levante UD
F
T
Castellon
3 - 1
Badalona
F
T
Orihuela
1 - 1
Sabadell
F
T
UD Cornella
1 - 1
Ejea
F
T
La Nucia
2 - 1
UE Olot
Saturday, 28 September 2019
F
T
Valencia B
1 - 1
Espanyol B
F
T
Lleida Esportiu
1 - 0
Gimnastic
F
T
Llagostera
2 - 1
Hercules
Sunday, 22 September 2019
F
T
AE Prat
0 - 1
FC Andorra
C
a
n
c
AE Prat
v
Reus
F
T
Ejea
1 - 1
Ebro
F
T
Gimnastic
2 - 2
UD Cornella
F
T
Badalona
1 - 1
Lleida Esportiu
F
T
Sabadell
1 - 0
La Nucia
F
T
UE Olot
1 - 0
Valencia B
F
T
Espanyol B
0 - 0
Castellon
F
T
Hercules
1 - 3
Orihuela