Live Football : Spain

Segunda B:: group III live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

10:06 (GMT+2)

23 July 2014

League Table

Spain – Segunda B:: group III

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Llagostera38191276136+2569
2Hospitalet38191186132+2968
3Lleida Esportiu38191185235+1768
4Gimnastic38181375237+1567
5At. Baleares38199105336+1766
6Elche Ilicitanc381810106041+1964
7Alcoyano38171385234+1864
8Espanyol B381412124345–254
9Huracan CF381410144038+252
10CD Olimpic Xativa381313123735+252
11Villarreal B38156174542+351
12Reus38149153849–1151
13Badalona381113143839–146
14UE Olot38129174760–1345
15Sant Andreu381111163344–1144
16Valencia B38117203953–1440
17AE Prat38911183145–1438
18Levante B3899204259–1736
19Constancia38713182352–2934
20Ontinyent3876253469–3527

Results

Spain – Segunda B:: group III

Sunday, 11 May 2014
F
T
Constancia
1 - 2
Levante B
F
T
Alcoyano
2 - 2
Espanyol B
F
T
Badalona
1 - 3
Lleida Esportiu
F
T
CD Olimpic Xativa
0 - 1
Hospitalet
F
T
Gimnastic
3 - 1
Huracan CF
F
T
Llagostera
1 - 0
Elche Ilicitanc
F
T
Ontinyent
0 - 1
At. Baleares
F
T
Reus
2 - 1
Villarreal B
F
T
UE Olot
1 - 3
AE Prat
F
T
Valencia B
2 - 1
Sant Andreu
Sunday, 4 May 2014
F
T
AE Prat
0 - 1
Alcoyano
F
T
At. Baleares
0 - 0
Constancia
F
T
Elche Ilicitanc
3 - 0
Reus
F
T
Espanyol B
4 - 2
Valencia B
F
T
Hospitalet
3 - 0
Ontinyent
F
T
Sant Andreu
1 - 0
CD Olimpic Xativa
F
T
Lleida Esportiu
3 - 2
UE Olot
Saturday, 3 May 2014
F
T
Villarreal B
1 - 2
Gimnastic
F
T
Huracan CF
0 - 1
Badalona
F
T
Levante B
1 - 1
Llagostera
Sunday, 27 April 2014
F
T
CD Olimpic Xativa
1 - 1
Espanyol B
F
T
At. Baleares
1 - 2
Hospitalet
F
T
Llagostera
2 - 2
Constancia
F
T
Valencia B
2 - 2
AE Prat
F
T
Gimnastic
2 - 0
Elche Ilicitanc
F
T
Reus
1 - 0
Levante B
F
T
UE Olot
3 - 2
Huracan CF
F
T
Ontinyent
0 - 1
Sant Andreu
F
T
Alcoyano
0 - 1
Lleida Esportiu
Saturday, 26 April 2014
F
T
Badalona
0 - 1
Villarreal B
Sunday, 20 April 2014
F
T
Constancia
2 - 1
Hospitalet
F
T
Llagostera
3 - 1
Reus
F
T
Sant Andreu
2 - 1
At. Baleares
F
T
Huracan CF
0 - 0
Alcoyano
F
T
Levante B
1 - 2
Gimnastic
F
T
Lleida Esportiu
1 - 0
Valencia B
Friday, 18 April 2014
F
T
Villarreal B
0 - 0
UE Olot
Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
Elche Ilicitanc
2 - 0
Badalona
F
T
Espanyol B
4 - 3
Ontinyent
F
T
AE Prat
2 - 0
CD Olimpic Xativa
Sunday, 13 April 2014
F
T
At. Baleares
2 - 0
Espanyol B
F
T
Hospitalet
0 - 0
Sant Andreu
F
T
Reus
0 - 0
Constancia
F
T
Valencia B
3 - 0
Huracan CF
F
T
Badalona
1 - 1
Levante B
F
T
CD Olimpic Xativa
0 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
F
T
Gimnastic
1 - 0
Llagostera
F
T
Ontinyent
0 - 3
AE Prat
F
T
Alcoyano
3 - 1
Villarreal B
Saturday, 12 April 2014
F
T
UE Olot
0 - 4
Elche Ilicitanc
Sunday, 6 April 2014
F
T
Levante B
1 - 1
UE Olot
F
T
AE Prat
2 - 1
At. Baleares
F
T
Constancia
3 - 1
Sant Andreu
F
T
Espanyol B
2 - 2
Hospitalet
F
T
Llagostera
2 - 2
Badalona
F
T
Villarreal B
2 - 1
Valencia B
F
T
Lleida Esportiu
5 - 0
Ontinyent
F
T
Reus
0 - 1
Gimnastic
F
T
Elche Ilicitanc
2 - 0
Alcoyano
Saturday, 5 April 2014
F
T
Huracan CF
2 - 1
CD Olimpic Xativa
Sunday, 30 March 2014
F
T
At. Baleares
2 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
F
T
Gimnastic
3 - 0
Constancia
F
T
Hospitalet
2 - 0
AE Prat
F
T
Alcoyano
2 - 1
Levante B
F
T
Badalona
3 - 0
Reus
F
T
CD Olimpic Xativa
1 - 0
Villarreal B
F
T
UE Olot
1 - 0
Llagostera
F
T
Ontinyent
0 - 3
Huracan CF
F
T
Sant Andreu
0 - 1
Espanyol B
Saturday, 29 March 2014
F
T
Valencia B
0 - 0
Elche Ilicitanc
Sunday, 23 March 2014
F
T
Levante B
2 - 0
Valencia B
F
T
AE Prat
2 - 0
Sant Andreu
F
T
Constancia
0 - 1
Espanyol B
F
T
Elche Ilicitanc
1 - 0
CD Olimpic Xativa
F
T
Gimnastic
3 - 1
Badalona
F
T
Llagostera
1 - 1
Alcoyano
F
T
Lleida Esportiu
1 - 4
Hospitalet
F
T
Reus
3 - 1
UE Olot
Saturday, 22 March 2014
F
T
Huracan CF
2 - 1
At. Baleares
F
T
Villarreal B
1 - 2
Ontinyent
Sunday, 16 March 2014
F
T
At. Baleares
2 - 0
Villarreal B
F
T
Badalona
2 - 0
Constancia
F
T
CD Olimpic Xativa
2 - 1
Levante B
F
T
Espanyol B
1 - 0
AE Prat
F
T
Hospitalet
1 - 0
Huracan CF
F
T
Sant Andreu
3 - 1
Lleida Esportiu
F
T
UE Olot
1 - 2
Gimnastic
F
T
Alcoyano
2 - 1
Reus
F
T
Ontinyent
0 - 0
Elche Ilicitanc
Saturday, 15 March 2014
F
T
Valencia B
0 - 0
Llagostera
Sunday, 9 March 2014
F
T
Badalona
1 - 0
UE Olot
F
T
Constancia
0 - 0
AE Prat
F
T
Gimnastic
3 - 1
Alcoyano
F
T
Llagostera
3 - 3
CD Olimpic Xativa
F
T
Lleida Esportiu
1 - 2
Espanyol B
F
T
Reus
1 - 0
Valencia B
F
T
Villarreal B
0 - 0
Hospitalet
Saturday, 8 March 2014
F
T
Elche Ilicitanc
3 - 2
At. Baleares
F
T
Levante B
1 - 0
Ontinyent
F
T
Huracan CF
0 - 0
Sant Andreu
Sunday, 2 March 2014
F
T
AE Prat
1 - 1
Lleida Esportiu
F
T
Espanyol B
1 - 0
Huracan CF
F
T
Hospitalet
3 - 1
Elche Ilicitanc
F
T
Sant Andreu
2 - 1
Villarreal B
F
T
UE Olot
4 - 2
Constancia
F
T
At. Baleares
2 - 1
Levante B
F
T
CD Olimpic Xativa
1 - 0
Reus
Saturday, 1 March 2014
F
T
Valencia B
2 - 2
Gimnastic
F
T
Ontinyent
1 - 2
Llagostera
F
T
Alcoyano
2 - 3
Badalona
Sunday, 23 February 2014
F
T
Badalona
2 - 1
Valencia B
F
T
Constancia
0 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
F
T
Elche Ilicitanc
2 - 0
Sant Andreu
F
T
Gimnastic
3 - 2
CD Olimpic Xativa
F
T
Llagostera
3 - 0
At. Baleares
F
T
Reus
1 - 0
Ontinyent
F
T
UE Olot
1 - 1
Alcoyano
Saturday, 22 February 2014
F
T
Levante B
0 - 1
Hospitalet
F
T
Villarreal B
0 - 1
Espanyol B
F
T
Huracan CF
1 - 2
AE Prat
Sunday, 16 February 2014
F
T
AE Prat
0 - 1
Villarreal B
F
T
Alcoyano
2 - 0
Constancia
F
T
At. Baleares
3 - 0
Reus
F
T
Espanyol B
2 - 2
Elche Ilicitanc
F
T
Hospitalet
2 - 1
Llagostera
F
T
Sant Andreu
0 - 1
Levante B
F
T
CD Olimpic Xativa
1 - 0
Badalona
F
T
Lleida Esportiu
2 - 0
Huracan CF
F
T
Ontinyent
1 - 0
Gimnastic
Saturday, 15 February 2014
F
T
Valencia B
0 - 3
UE Olot
Sunday, 9 February 2014
F
T
Badalona
1 - 1
Ontinyent
F
T
Constancia
0 - 0
Huracan CF
F
T
Elche Ilicitanc
1 - 0
AE Prat
A
A
W
Gimnastic
0 - 3
At. Baleares
F
T
Llagostera
2 - 0
Sant Andreu
F
T
Reus
2 - 1
Hospitalet
F
T
Villarreal B
1 - 2
Lleida Esportiu
F
T
UE Olot
1 - 0
CD Olimpic Xativa
F
T
Alcoyano
2 - 1
Valencia B
Saturday, 8 February 2014
F
T
Levante B
1 - 3
Espanyol B
Sunday, 2 February 2014
F
T
AE Prat
2 - 1
Levante B
F
T
At. Baleares
1 - 1
Badalona
F
T
Espanyol B
1 - 2
Llagostera
F
T
Hospitalet
2 - 0
Gimnastic
F
T
Sant Andreu
0 - 1
Reus
F
T
Valencia B
2 - 0
Constancia
F
T
CD Olimpic Xativa
2 - 2
Alcoyano
F
T
Lleida Esportiu
1 - 0
Elche Ilicitanc
F
T
Ontinyent
1 - 2
UE Olot
Saturday, 1 February 2014
F
T
Huracan CF
1 - 0
Villarreal B
Wednesday, 29 January 2014
F
T
Espanyol B
0 - 0
CD Olimpic Xativa
F
T
Lleida Esportiu
2 - 2
Alcoyano
Sunday, 26 January 2014
F
T
Badalona
0 - 0
Hospitalet
F
T
Constancia
0 - 3
Villarreal B
F
T
Elche Ilicitanc
3 - 0
Huracan CF
F
T
Gimnastic
0 - 0
Sant Andreu
F
T
Llagostera
2 - 1
AE Prat
F
T
UE Olot
1 - 0
At. Baleares
F
T
Alcoyano
4 - 1
Ontinyent
F
T
Levante B
0 - 1
Lleida Esportiu
F
T
Reus
0 - 0
Espanyol B
Saturday, 25 January 2014
F
T
Valencia B
0 - 3
CD Olimpic Xativa
Wednesday, 22 January 2014
F
T
Sant Andreu
2 - 3
Ontinyent
Sunday, 19 January 2014
F
T
At. Baleares
1 - 1
Alcoyano
F
T
AE Prat
3 - 0
Reus
F
T
CD Olimpic Xativa
0 - 0
Constancia
F
T
Espanyol B
1 - 1
Gimnastic
F
T
Hospitalet
3 - 2
UE Olot
F
T
Ontinyent
0 - 0
Valencia B
Saturday, 18 January 2014
F
T
Lleida Esportiu
2 - 0
Llagostera
F
T
Sant Andreu
3 - 1
Badalona
F
T
Huracan CF
1 - 0
Levante B
F
T
Villarreal B
4 - 1
Elche Ilicitanc
Sunday, 12 January 2014
F
T
Constancia
1 - 1
Elche Ilicitanc
F
T
Alcoyano
1 - 1
Hospitalet
F
T
Badalona
3 - 1
Espanyol B
F
T
Gimnastic
3 - 0
AE Prat
F
T
Llagostera
1 - 2
Huracan CF
F
T
CD Olimpic Xativa
2 - 0
Ontinyent
F
T
UE Olot
1 - 1
Sant Andreu
F
T
Reus
1 - 2
Lleida Esportiu
Saturday, 11 January 2014
F
T
Valencia B
1 - 0
At. Baleares
F
T
Levante B
3 - 1
Villarreal B
Sunday, 5 January 2014
F
T
Sant Andreu
1 - 1
Alcoyano
F
T
AE Prat
0 - 0
Badalona
F
T
Hospitalet
1 - 0
Valencia B
F
T
Lleida Esportiu
0 - 0
Gimnastic
Saturday, 4 January 2014
F
T
At. Baleares
0 - 0
CD Olimpic Xativa
F
T
Elche Ilicitanc
3 - 1
Levante B
F
T
Espanyol B
1 - 1
UE Olot
F
T
Huracan CF
1 - 0
Reus
F
T
Villarreal B
1 - 0
Llagostera
F
T
Ontinyent
1 - 1
Constancia
Sunday, 22 December 2013
F
T
Elche Ilicitanc
2 - 2
Llagostera
F
T
AE Prat
0 - 0
UE Olot
F
T
At. Baleares
4 - 0
Ontinyent
F
T
Hospitalet
2 - 0
CD Olimpic Xativa
F
T
Villarreal B
2 - 0
Reus
F
T
Sant Andreu
1 - 2
Valencia B
F
T
Lleida Esportiu
1 - 1
Badalona
Saturday, 21 December 2013
F
T
Levante B
2 - 0
Constancia
F
T
Huracan CF
1 - 1
Gimnastic
F
T
Espanyol B
0 - 4
Alcoyano
Sunday, 15 December 2013
F
T
Alcoyano
1 - 0
AE Prat
F
T
Badalona
2 - 0
Huracan CF
F
T
Constancia
0 - 1
At. Baleares
F
T
Gimnastic
2 - 0
Villarreal B
F
T
Llagostera
2 - 1
Levante B
F
T
Reus
1 - 1
Elche Ilicitanc
F
T
CD Olimpic Xativa
0 - 0
Sant Andreu
F
T
UE Olot
0 - 2
Lleida Esportiu
F
T
Ontinyent
1 - 3
Hospitalet
Saturday, 14 December 2013
F
T
Valencia B
2 - 1
Espanyol B
Sunday, 8 December 2013
F
T
AE Prat
0 - 2
Valencia B
F
T
Constancia
0 - 3
Llagostera
F
T
Hospitalet
5 - 2
At. Baleares
F
T
Levante B
1 - 2
Reus
Saturday, 7 December 2013
F
T
Huracan CF
2 - 0
UE Olot
F
T
Villarreal B
1 - 0
Badalona
Wednesday, 4 December 2013
F
T
Elche Ilicitanc
1 - 1
Gimnastic
Sunday, 1 December 2013
F
T
At. Baleares
1 - 0
Sant Andreu
F
T
Badalona
1 - 1
Elche Ilicitanc
F
T
Hospitalet
0 - 1
Constancia
F
T
CD Olimpic Xativa
2 - 0
AE Prat
F
T
UE Olot
0 - 0
Villarreal B
F
T
Alcoyano
1 - 0
Huracan CF
F
T
Gimnastic
2 - 1
Levante B
F
T
Reus
0 - 3
Llagostera
F
T
Ontinyent
3 - 1
Espanyol B
Saturday, 30 November 2013
F
T
Valencia B
0 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
Sunday, 24 November 2013
F
T
AE Prat
1 - 3
Ontinyent
F
T
Constancia
1 - 1
Reus
F
T
Espanyol B
1 - 1
At. Baleares
F
T
Llagostera
0 - 0
Gimnastic
F
T
Sant Andreu
2 - 2
Hospitalet
F
T
Lleida Esportiu
0 - 0
CD Olimpic Xativa
Saturday, 23 November 2013
F
T
Elche Ilicitanc
3 - 2
UE Olot
F
T
Huracan CF
2 - 0
Valencia B
F
T
Levante B
0 - 1
Badalona
F
T
Villarreal B
0 - 1
Alcoyano
Sunday, 17 November 2013
F
T
At. Baleares
2 - 1
AE Prat
F
T
Badalona
2 - 3
Llagostera
F
T
Hospitalet
2 - 0
Espanyol B
F
T
Sant Andreu
1 - 0
Constancia
F
T
CD Olimpic Xativa
0 - 0
Huracan CF
F
T
UE Olot
3 - 4
Levante B
F
T
Alcoyano
2 - 0
Elche Ilicitanc
F
T
Gimnastic
2 - 2
Reus
F
T
Ontinyent
1 - 2
Lleida Esportiu
Saturday, 16 November 2013
F
T
Valencia B
0 - 1
Villarreal B
Sunday, 10 November 2013
F
T
AE Prat
0 - 5
Hospitalet
F
T
Constancia
1 - 1
Gimnastic
F
T
Elche Ilicitanc
3 - 1
Valencia B
F
T
Llagostera
5 - 0
UE Olot
F
T
Lleida Esportiu
1 - 1
At. Baleares
F
T
Reus
0 - 0
Badalona
Saturday, 9 November 2013
F
T
Levante B
2 - 2
Alcoyano
F
T
Villarreal B
0 - 2
CD Olimpic Xativa
F
T
Espanyol B
1 - 0
Sant Andreu
F
T
Huracan CF
3 - 1
Ontinyent
Sunday, 3 November 2013
F
T
At. Baleares
2 - 1
Huracan CF
F
T
Badalona
2 - 0
Gimnastic
F
T
Espanyol B
2 - 0
Constancia
F
T
Hospitalet
1 - 1
Lleida Esportiu
F
T
Valencia B
1 - 2
Levante B
F
T
CD Olimpic Xativa
1 - 0
Elche Ilicitanc
F
T
UE Olot
2 - 3
Reus
F
T
Alcoyano
0 - 1
Llagostera
F
T
Ontinyent
0 - 2
Villarreal B
F
T
Sant Andreu
0 - 0
AE Prat
Wednesday, 30 October 2013
F
T
Elche Ilicitanc
1 - 0
Ontinyent
F
T
Levante B
0 - 0
CD Olimpic Xativa
F
T
Constancia
1 - 0
Badalona
F
T
Villarreal B
1 - 2
At. Baleares
F
T
Huracan CF
0 - 0
Hospitalet
F
T
AE Prat
0 - 1
Espanyol B
F
T
Llagostera
3 - 1
Valencia B
F
T
Gimnastic
1 - 1
UE Olot
F
T
Reus
2 - 0
Alcoyano
F
T
Lleida Esportiu
1 - 0
Sant Andreu
Sunday, 27 October 2013
F
T
At. Baleares
2 - 1
Elche Ilicitanc
F
T
AE Prat
0 - 0
Constancia
F
T
Espanyol B
0 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
F
T
Hospitalet
3 - 2
Villarreal B
F
T
CD Olimpic Xativa
0 - 0
Llagostera
F
T
Alcoyano
2 - 0
Gimnastic
F
T
UE Olot
1 - 0
Badalona
F
T
Ontinyent
2 - 0
Levante B
Saturday, 26 October 2013
F
T
Sant Andreu
2 - 1
Huracan CF
F
T
Valencia B
0 - 0
Reus
Sunday, 20 October 2013
F
T
Levante B
1 - 0
At. Baleares
F
T
Constancia
2 - 1
UE Olot
F
T
Elche Ilicitanc
0 - 0
Hospitalet
F
T
Huracan CF
1 - 0
Espanyol B
F
T
Llagostera
2 - 1
Ontinyent
F
T
Badalona
2 - 0
Alcoyano
F
T
Gimnastic
2 - 1
Valencia B
F
T
Reus
3 - 1
CD Olimpic Xativa
F
T
Lleida Esportiu
2 - 1
AE Prat
Saturday, 19 October 2013
F
T
Villarreal B
4 - 1
Sant Andreu
Sunday, 13 October 2013
F
T
AE Prat
1 - 3
Huracan CF
F
T
At. Baleares
2 - 1
Llagostera
F
T
Hospitalet
1 - 1
Levante B
F
T
Lleida Esportiu
2 - 0
Constancia
F
T
Espanyol B
0 - 0
Villarreal B
F
T
Ontinyent
0 - 1
Reus
F
T
Sant Andreu
3 - 2
Elche Ilicitanc
F
T
Alcoyano
0 - 0
UE Olot
Saturday, 12 October 2013
F
T
CD Olimpic Xativa
2 - 2
Gimnastic
F
T
Valencia B
2 - 0
Badalona
Sunday, 6 October 2013
F
T
Constancia
1 - 0
Alcoyano
F
T
Levante B
1 - 1
Sant Andreu
F
T
Llagostera
1 - 0
Hospitalet
F
T
Reus
2 - 2
At. Baleares
F
T
Badalona
1 - 2
CD Olimpic Xativa
F
T
Gimnastic
1 - 1
Ontinyent
F
T
UE Olot
0 - 3
Valencia B
Saturday, 5 October 2013
F
T
Huracan CF
2 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
F
T
Elche Ilicitanc
3 - 1
Espanyol B
F
T
Villarreal B
1 - 1
AE Prat
Sunday, 29 September 2013
F
T
AE Prat
0 - 2
Elche Ilicitanc
F
T
At. Baleares
1 - 1
Gimnastic
F
T
Espanyol B
2 - 1
Levante B
F
T
Sant Andreu
1 - 1
Llagostera
F
T
Valencia B
1 - 3
Alcoyano
F
T
Ontinyent
3 - 2
Badalona
F
T
CD Olimpic Xativa
1 - 4
UE Olot
F
T
Lleida Esportiu
1 - 2
Villarreal B
F
T
Hospitalet
1 - 2
Reus
Saturday, 28 September 2013
F
T
Huracan CF
0 - 0
Constancia
Sunday, 22 September 2013
F
T
Elche Ilicitanc
2 - 1
Lleida Esportiu
F
T
Levante B
1 - 1
AE Prat
F
T
Constancia
0 - 3
Valencia B
F
T
Gimnastic
2 - 1
Hospitalet
F
T
Reus
1 - 0
Sant Andreu
F
T
UE Olot
3 - 1
Ontinyent
F
T
Alcoyano
2 - 0
CD Olimpic Xativa
Saturday, 21 September 2013
F
T
Badalona
0 - 1
At. Baleares
F
T
Llagostera
3 - 2
Espanyol B
F
T
Villarreal B
2 - 0
Huracan CF
Sunday, 15 September 2013
F
T
AE Prat
0 - 0
Llagostera
F
T
At. Baleares
2 - 0
UE Olot
F
T
Espanyol B
2 - 0
Reus
F
T
Sant Andreu
1 - 0
Gimnastic
F
T
CD Olimpic Xativa
2 - 0
Valencia B
F
T
Ontinyent
0 - 0
Alcoyano
F
T
Hospitalet
1 - 1
Badalona
F
T
Lleida Esportiu
3 - 0
Levante B
Saturday, 14 September 2013
F
T
Huracan CF
4 - 0
Elche Ilicitanc
F
T
Villarreal B
3 - 1
Constancia
Sunday, 8 September 2013
F
T
Elche Ilicitanc
1 - 1
Villarreal B
F
T
Constancia
1 - 3
CD Olimpic Xativa
F
T
Llagostera
2 - 1
Lleida Esportiu
F
T
UE Olot
2 - 1
Hospitalet
F
T
Badalona
0 - 0
Sant Andreu
F
T
Gimnastic
1 - 0
Espanyol B
F
T
Reus
1 - 2
AE Prat
Saturday, 7 September 2013
F
T
Levante B
2 - 2
Huracan CF
F
T
Valencia B
2 - 1
Ontinyent
F
T
Alcoyano
0 - 0
At. Baleares
Sunday, 1 September 2013
F
T
Elche Ilicitanc
3 - 0
Constancia
F
T
At. Baleares
3 - 1
Valencia B
F
T
Espanyol B
0 - 0
Badalona
F
T
Lleida Esportiu
3 - 2
Reus
F
T
Ontinyent
1 - 2
CD Olimpic Xativa
F
T
Villarreal B
4 - 2
Levante B
Saturday, 31 August 2013
F
T
Huracan CF
1 - 1
Llagostera
F
T
AE Prat
0 - 1
Gimnastic
F
T
Hospitalet
0 - 1
Alcoyano
F
T
Sant Andreu
2 - 1
UE Olot
Sunday, 25 August 2013
F
T
Constancia
2 - 1
Ontinyent
F
T
Reus
1 - 1
Huracan CF
F
T
UE Olot
1 - 0
Espanyol B
F
T
Badalona
0 - 0
AE Prat
F
T
Alcoyano
3 - 0
Sant Andreu
F
T
Gimnastic
1 - 2
Lleida Esportiu
Saturday, 24 August 2013
A
A
W
Valencia B
0 - 3
Hospitalet
F
T
CD Olimpic Xativa
0 - 1
At. Baleares
F
T
Levante B
1 - 5
Elche Ilicitanc
F
T
Llagostera
2 - 0
Villarreal B