Live Football : Spain

Segunda B:: group II live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

16:35 (GMT+2)

26 June 2019

League Table

Spain – Segunda B:: group II

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Racing Santander38221246625+4178
2Logrones38201264422+2272
3Mirandes38191275332+2169
4Barakaldo38187134140+161
5Real Oviedo B38151495545+1059
6Athletic Bilbao B38169136745+2257
7SD Leioa38121794340+353
8SD Amorebieta381411134445–153
9UP Langreo38157164348–552
10CD Calahorra381311144552–750
11Sporting Gijon B381310154243–149
12Real Sociedad B38129174742+545
13Izarra38918113344–1145
14Tudelano381015133342–945
15Arenas Getxo381112153340–745
16Real Union38917123944–544
17SD Gernika38818123242–1042
18CD Vitoria38714173451–1735
19RS Gimnastica38614182544–1932
20Cultural De Durango3879223265–3330

Results

Spain – Segunda B:: group II

Sunday, 19 May 2019
F
T
Arenas Getxo
1 - 0
Mirandes
F
T
Barakaldo
1 - 2
SD Gernika
F
T
CD Calahorra
1 - 0
RS Gimnastica
F
T
CD Vitoria
0 - 0
Athletic Bilbao B
F
T
Izarra
1 - 0
Real Sociedad B
F
T
Racing Santander
2 - 2
Logrones
F
T
Real Union
1 - 0
Tudelano
F
T
Sporting Gijon B
0 - 1
SD Amorebieta
F
T
UP Langreo
4 - 1
SD Leioa
Saturday, 18 May 2019
F
T
Cultural De Durango
1 - 3
Real Oviedo B
Sunday, 12 May 2019
F
T
Athletic Bilbao B
2 - 0
Real Union
F
T
Logrones
2 - 1
Izarra
F
T
Mirandes
1 - 2
CD Vitoria
F
T
RS Gimnastica
1 - 1
Sporting Gijon B
F
T
Real Oviedo B
1 - 1
Racing Santander
F
T
Real Sociedad B
1 - 1
Arenas Getxo
F
T
SD Amorebieta
2 - 0
UP Langreo
F
T
SD Gernika
1 - 0
Cultural De Durango
F
T
SD Leioa
3 - 0
Barakaldo
F
T
Tudelano
0 - 0
CD Calahorra
Sunday, 5 May 2019
F
T
Sporting Gijon B
0 - 0
Tudelano
F
T
Izarra
1 - 1
Real Oviedo B
F
T
Barakaldo
4 - 3
SD Amorebieta
F
T
CD Calahorra
0 - 3
Athletic Bilbao B
F
T
Racing Santander
0 - 1
SD Gernika
Saturday, 4 May 2019
F
T
Real Union
2 - 0
CD Vitoria
F
T
Cultural De Durango
0 - 3
SD Leioa
F
T
Arenas Getxo
1 - 3
Logrones
F
T
Mirandes
2 - 1
Real Sociedad B
F
T
UP Langreo
1 - 0
RS Gimnastica
Sunday, 28 April 2019
F
T
Athletic Bilbao B
0 - 2
Sporting Gijon B
F
T
Real Oviedo B
3 - 2
Arenas Getxo
F
T
Real Union
0 - 1
CD Calahorra
F
T
RS Gimnastica
1 - 3
Barakaldo
F
T
SD Gernika
0 - 1
Izarra
Saturday, 27 April 2019
F
T
CD Vitoria
2 - 1
Real Sociedad B
F
T
SD Leioa
1 - 1
Racing Santander
F
T
Tudelano
2 - 0
UP Langreo
F
T
SD Amorebieta
3 - 0
Cultural De Durango
F
T
Logrones
3 - 0
Mirandes
Sunday, 21 April 2019
F
T
CD Calahorra
2 - 0
CD Vitoria
F
T
Racing Santander
1 - 1
SD Amorebieta
Saturday, 20 April 2019
F
T
Real Sociedad B
0 - 1
Logrones
F
T
Mirandes
1 - 0
Real Oviedo B
Friday, 19 April 2019
F
T
Sporting Gijon B
0 - 1
Real Union
Thursday, 18 April 2019
F
T
Barakaldo
1 - 1
Tudelano
F
T
UP Langreo
0 - 2
Athletic Bilbao B
F
T
Cultural De Durango
4 - 4
RS Gimnastica
Wednesday, 17 April 2019
F
T
Arenas Getxo
4 - 1
SD Gernika
F
T
Izarra
2 - 1
SD Leioa
Sunday, 14 April 2019
F
T
Real Oviedo B
2 - 1
Real Sociedad B
F
T
Tudelano
1 - 0
Cultural De Durango
F
T
CD Calahorra
1 - 3
Sporting Gijon B
F
T
RS Gimnastica
0 - 0
Racing Santander
F
T
CD Vitoria
0 - 2
Logrones
Saturday, 13 April 2019
F
T
SD Amorebieta
0 - 0
Izarra
F
T
SD Leioa
0 - 0
Arenas Getxo
F
T
Athletic Bilbao B
4 - 1
Barakaldo
F
T
SD Gernika
1 - 1
Mirandes
F
T
Real Union
4 - 0
UP Langreo
Sunday, 7 April 2019
F
T
Sporting Gijon B
3 - 2
CD Vitoria
F
T
Real Sociedad B
1 - 1
SD Gernika
F
T
Barakaldo
3 - 1
Real Union
F
T
Izarra
2 - 2
RS Gimnastica
F
T
Logrones
3 - 4
Real Oviedo B
F
T
UP Langreo
2 - 1
CD Calahorra
F
T
Mirandes
2 - 1
SD Leioa
F
T
Racing Santander
2 - 1
Tudelano
Saturday, 6 April 2019
F
T
Arenas Getxo
1 - 1
SD Amorebieta
F
T
Cultural De Durango
3 - 2
Athletic Bilbao B
Sunday, 31 March 2019
F
T
Sporting Gijon B
2 - 0
UP Langreo
F
T
Tudelano
1 - 1
Izarra
F
T
CD Calahorra
2 - 1
Barakaldo
F
T
CD Vitoria
0 - 0
Real Oviedo B
F
T
RS Gimnastica
1 - 1
Arenas Getxo
F
T
Real Union
0 - 2
Cultural De Durango
F
T
SD Gernika
0 - 0
Logrones
Saturday, 30 March 2019
F
T
SD Amorebieta
1 - 0
Mirandes
F
T
Athletic Bilbao B
1 - 1
Racing Santander
F
T
SD Leioa
1 - 0
Real Sociedad B
Sunday, 24 March 2019
F
T
Real Oviedo B
0 - 0
SD Gernika
F
T
Barakaldo
0 - 1
Sporting Gijon B
F
T
Izarra
0 - 0
Athletic Bilbao B
F
T
Logrones
0 - 0
SD Leioa
F
T
Mirandes
1 - 0
RS Gimnastica
F
T
Racing Santander
0 - 0
Real Union
Saturday, 23 March 2019
F
T
Cultural De Durango
1 - 2
CD Calahorra
F
T
Arenas Getxo
0 - 1
Tudelano
F
T
Real Sociedad B
1 - 2
SD Amorebieta
F
T
UP Langreo
0 - 0
CD Vitoria
Sunday, 17 March 2019
F
T
Athletic Bilbao B
2 - 1
Arenas Getxo
F
T
CD Calahorra
0 - 1
Racing Santander
F
T
RS Gimnastica
1 - 0
Real Sociedad B
F
T
Real Union
0 - 4
Izarra
F
T
Tudelano
1 - 1
Mirandes
F
T
UP Langreo
0 - 2
Barakaldo
Saturday, 16 March 2019
F
T
SD Amorebieta
1 - 2
Logrones
F
T
CD Vitoria
2 - 2
SD Gernika
F
T
SD Leioa
2 - 2
Real Oviedo B
F
T
Sporting Gijon B
1 - 2
Cultural De Durango
Sunday, 10 March 2019
F
T
Real Oviedo B
0 - 2
SD Amorebieta
F
T
Real Sociedad B
1 - 1
Tudelano
F
T
Barakaldo
2 - 2
CD Vitoria
F
T
Izarra
0 - 1
CD Calahorra
F
T
Logrones
3 - 0
RS Gimnastica
F
T
Mirandes
1 - 1
Athletic Bilbao B
F
T
Racing Santander
3 - 0
Sporting Gijon B
Saturday, 9 March 2019
F
T
SD Gernika
0 - 0
SD Leioa
F
T
Arenas Getxo
1 - 0
Real Union
F
T
Cultural De Durango
1 - 0
UP Langreo
Wednesday, 6 March 2019
F
T
Real Oviedo B
2 - 0
Sporting Gijon B
Sunday, 3 March 2019
F
T
Real Union
0 - 0
Mirandes
F
T
Tudelano
2 - 1
Logrones
F
T
Barakaldo
1 - 0
Cultural De Durango
F
T
CD Vitoria
3 - 1
SD Leioa
F
T
RS Gimnastica
2 - 1
Real Oviedo B
F
T
UP Langreo
2 - 1
Racing Santander
F
T
CD Calahorra
1 - 1
Arenas Getxo
Saturday, 2 March 2019
F
T
Athletic Bilbao B
2 - 2
Real Sociedad B
F
T
SD Amorebieta
3 - 1
SD Gernika
F
T
Sporting Gijon B
0 - 0
Izarra
Sunday, 24 February 2019
F
T
Real Oviedo B
2 - 1
Tudelano
F
T
Izarra
0 - 0
UP Langreo
F
T
SD Gernika
0 - 0
RS Gimnastica
F
T
Real Sociedad B
2 - 1
Real Union
Saturday, 23 February 2019
F
T
Cultural De Durango
1 - 1
CD Vitoria
F
T
SD Leioa
0 - 0
SD Amorebieta
F
T
Logrones
2 - 1
Athletic Bilbao B
F
T
Mirandes
4 - 1
CD Calahorra
F
T
Arenas Getxo
1 - 1
Sporting Gijon B
F
T
Racing Santander
1 - 0
Barakaldo
Sunday, 17 February 2019
F
T
Sporting Gijon B
0 - 2
Mirandes
F
T
Tudelano
0 - 0
SD Gernika
F
T
Barakaldo
1 - 0
Izarra
F
T
CD Calahorra
0 - 1
Real Sociedad B
F
T
RS Gimnastica
1 - 1
SD Leioa
F
T
Real Union
0 - 0
Logrones
F
T
UP Langreo
1 - 0
Arenas Getxo
Saturday, 16 February 2019
F
T
Athletic Bilbao B
4 - 1
Real Oviedo B
F
T
Cultural De Durango
0 - 4
Racing Santander
F
T
CD Vitoria
1 - 2
SD Amorebieta
Sunday, 10 February 2019
F
T
Real Oviedo B
1 - 1
Real Union
F
T
Izarra
1 - 1
Cultural De Durango
F
T
Logrones
1 - 1
CD Calahorra
F
T
Mirandes
1 - 0
UP Langreo
F
T
Racing Santander
4 - 0
CD Vitoria
Saturday, 9 February 2019
F
T
Arenas Getxo
2 - 1
Barakaldo
F
T
SD Amorebieta
1 - 1
RS Gimnastica
F
T
SD Leioa
1 - 2
Tudelano
F
T
Real Sociedad B
3 - 1
Sporting Gijon B
F
T
SD Gernika
2 - 1
Athletic Bilbao B
Sunday, 3 February 2019
F
T
Sporting Gijon B
0 - 2
Logrones
F
T
CD Vitoria
2 - 0
RS Gimnastica
F
T
Tudelano
0 - 2
SD Amorebieta
F
T
Athletic Bilbao B
2 - 1
SD Leioa
F
T
Barakaldo
1 - 1
Mirandes
F
T
CD Calahorra
1 - 0
Real Oviedo B
F
T
Racing Santander
2 - 1
Izarra
F
T
UP Langreo
1 - 0
Real Sociedad B
Saturday, 2 February 2019
F
T
Cultural De Durango
0 - 1
Arenas Getxo
F
T
Real Union
1 - 1
SD Gernika
Sunday, 27 January 2019
F
T
Izarra
1 - 1
CD Vitoria
F
T
Logrones
1 - 0
UP Langreo
F
T
Mirandes
1 - 0
Cultural De Durango
F
T
RS Gimnastica
0 - 1
Tudelano
F
T
SD Gernika
3 - 1
CD Calahorra
Saturday, 26 January 2019
F
T
SD Leioa
0 - 1
Real Union
F
T
SD Amorebieta
3 - 2
Athletic Bilbao B
F
T
Arenas Getxo
0 - 1
Racing Santander
F
T
Real Sociedad B
3 - 0
Barakaldo
Sunday, 20 January 2019
F
T
UP Langreo
1 - 0
Real Oviedo B
F
T
Barakaldo
0 - 1
Logrones
F
T
CD Calahorra
0 - 1
SD Leioa
F
T
CD Vitoria
1 - 1
Tudelano
F
T
Racing Santander
3 - 2
Mirandes
Saturday, 19 January 2019
F
T
Real Union
1 - 1
SD Amorebieta
F
T
Sporting Gijon B
2 - 2
SD Gernika
F
T
Cultural De Durango
1 - 3
Real Sociedad B
F
T
Athletic Bilbao B
1 - 0
RS Gimnastica
F
T
Izarra
1 - 0
Arenas Getxo
Sunday, 13 January 2019
F
T
Real Oviedo B
0 - 1
Barakaldo
F
T
Tudelano
3 - 2
Athletic Bilbao B
F
T
RS Gimnastica
1 - 1
Real Union
F
T
Mirandes
1 - 1
Izarra
F
T
Arenas Getxo
0 - 0
CD Vitoria
Saturday, 12 January 2019
F
T
Real Sociedad B
0 - 1
Racing Santander
F
T
SD Amorebieta
0 - 0
CD Calahorra
F
T
SD Leioa
2 - 0
Sporting Gijon B
F
T
SD Gernika
1 - 1
UP Langreo
F
T
Logrones
1 - 0
Cultural De Durango
Monday, 7 January 2019
F
T
Mirandes
3 - 1
Arenas Getxo
Sunday, 6 January 2019
F
T
Real Oviedo B
3 - 1
Cultural De Durango
F
T
Real Sociedad B
3 - 0
Izarra
F
T
RS Gimnastica
1 - 1
CD Calahorra
F
T
SD Gernika
0 - 1
Barakaldo
Saturday, 5 January 2019
F
T
Tudelano
2 - 2
Real Union
F
T
Athletic Bilbao B
2 - 0
CD Vitoria
F
T
SD Amorebieta
0 - 1
Sporting Gijon B
F
T
Logrones
1 - 0
Racing Santander
F
T
SD Leioa
2 - 1
UP Langreo
Saturday, 22 December 2018
F
T
Sporting Gijon B
0 - 1
RS Gimnastica
F
T
Arenas Getxo
0 - 2
Real Sociedad B
F
T
CD Vitoria
0 - 2
Mirandes
F
T
Real Union
1 - 0
Athletic Bilbao B
F
T
Cultural De Durango
0 - 1
SD Gernika
F
T
Barakaldo
0 - 0
SD Leioa
F
T
Racing Santander
1 - 1
Real Oviedo B
F
T
UP Langreo
3 - 0
SD Amorebieta
F
T
Izarra
0 - 0
Logrones
F
T
CD Calahorra
1 - 1
Tudelano
Sunday, 16 December 2018
F
T
Tudelano
1 - 0
Sporting Gijon B
F
T
Real Oviedo B
2 - 1
Izarra
F
T
CD Vitoria
2 - 1
Real Union
F
T
Logrones
0 - 0
Arenas Getxo
F
T
RS Gimnastica
0 - 2
UP Langreo
F
T
SD Gernika
0 - 0
Racing Santander
F
T
Real Sociedad B
0 - 1
Mirandes
Saturday, 15 December 2018
F
T
SD Leioa
0 - 0
Cultural De Durango
F
T
SD Amorebieta
2 - 0
Barakaldo
F
T
Athletic Bilbao B
3 - 2
CD Calahorra
Sunday, 9 December 2018
F
T
Real Sociedad B
4 - 2
CD Vitoria
F
T
Sporting Gijon B
3 - 1
Athletic Bilbao B
F
T
Barakaldo
1 - 0
RS Gimnastica
F
T
Izarra
3 - 2
SD Gernika
F
T
Mirandes
1 - 0
Logrones
F
T
Racing Santander
2 - 0
SD Leioa
F
T
UP Langreo
2 - 0
Tudelano
Saturday, 8 December 2018
F
T
Arenas Getxo
0 - 3
Real Oviedo B
F
T
CD Calahorra
1 - 1
Real Union
F
T
Cultural De Durango
0 - 2
SD Amorebieta
Sunday, 2 December 2018
F
T
Real Oviedo B
1 - 1
Mirandes
F
T
Tudelano
0 - 1
Barakaldo
F
T
CD Vitoria
1 - 1
CD Calahorra
F
T
Logrones
1 - 1
Real Sociedad B
F
T
RS Gimnastica
1 - 2
Cultural De Durango
F
T
Real Union
2 - 0
Sporting Gijon B
Saturday, 1 December 2018
F
T
SD Amorebieta
1 - 3
Racing Santander
F
T
Athletic Bilbao B
5 - 1
UP Langreo
F
T
SD Leioa
2 - 2
Izarra
F
T
SD Gernika
2 - 0
Arenas Getxo
Sunday, 25 November 2018
F
T
Sporting Gijon B
2 - 3
CD Calahorra
F
T
Barakaldo
1 - 1
Athletic Bilbao B
F
T
Izarra
0 - 0
SD Amorebieta
F
T
Mirandes
1 - 0
SD Gernika
F
T
Racing Santander
1 - 0
RS Gimnastica
F
T
UP Langreo
1 - 1
Real Union
Saturday, 24 November 2018
F
T
Cultural De Durango
1 - 0
Tudelano
F
T
Arenas Getxo
1 - 1
SD Leioa
F
T
Real Sociedad B
2 - 3
Real Oviedo B
F
T
Logrones
1 - 0
CD Vitoria
Sunday, 18 November 2018
F
T
Real Oviedo B
0 - 1
Logrones
F
T
Tudelano
1 - 1
Racing Santander
F
T
CD Calahorra
2 - 4
UP Langreo
F
T
Athletic Bilbao B
2 - 2
Cultural De Durango
F
T
CD Vitoria
1 - 2
Sporting Gijon B
F
T
RS Gimnastica
0 - 0
Izarra
Saturday, 17 November 2018
F
T
Real Union
1 - 2
Barakaldo
F
T
SD Amorebieta
0 - 1
Arenas Getxo
F
T
SD Leioa
1 - 0
Mirandes
F
T
SD Gernika
1 - 0
Real Sociedad B
Sunday, 11 November 2018
F
T
Real Oviedo B
0 - 0
CD Vitoria
F
T
Barakaldo
1 - 2
CD Calahorra
F
T
Logrones
2 - 0
SD Gernika
F
T
Racing Santander
3 - 1
Athletic Bilbao B
F
T
Mirandes
2 - 0
SD Amorebieta
Saturday, 10 November 2018
F
T
Cultural De Durango
1 - 1
Real Union
F
T
Arenas Getxo
0 - 1
RS Gimnastica
F
T
Real Sociedad B
1 - 2
SD Leioa
F
T
UP Langreo
0 - 2
Sporting Gijon B
F
T
Izarra
1 - 1
Tudelano
Sunday, 4 November 2018
F
T
RS Gimnastica
1 - 0
Mirandes
F
T
Sporting Gijon B
2 - 0
Barakaldo
F
T
Tudelano
0 - 1
Arenas Getxo
F
T
CD Calahorra
2 - 2
Cultural De Durango
F
T
Real Union
0 - 3
Racing Santander
F
T
SD Gernika
1 - 1
Real Oviedo B
F
T
CD Vitoria
1 - 3
UP Langreo
Saturday, 3 November 2018
F
T
Athletic Bilbao B
6 - 0
Izarra
F
T
SD Amorebieta
1 - 1
Real Sociedad B
F
T
SD Leioa
2 - 1
Logrones
Sunday, 28 October 2018
F
T
Barakaldo
1 - 0
UP Langreo
F
T
Izarra
1 - 1
Real Union
F
T
SD Gernika
1 - 3
CD Vitoria
F
T
Logrones
2 - 0
SD Amorebieta
Saturday, 27 October 2018
F
T
Real Oviedo B
1 - 1
SD Leioa
F
T
Real Sociedad B
0 - 0
RS Gimnastica
F
T
Cultural De Durango
2 - 1
Sporting Gijon B
F
T
Mirandes
3 - 0
Tudelano
F
T
Arenas Getxo
1 - 0
Athletic Bilbao B
F
T
Racing Santander
5 - 0
CD Calahorra
Sunday, 21 October 2018
F
T
Sporting Gijon B
3 - 1
Racing Santander
F
T
Tudelano
1 - 3
Real Sociedad B
F
T
CD Calahorra
2 - 0
Izarra
F
T
RS Gimnastica
0 - 1
Logrones
F
T
Real Union
1 - 1
Arenas Getxo
F
T
UP Langreo
4 - 1
Cultural De Durango
Saturday, 20 October 2018
F
T
CD Vitoria
0 - 1
Barakaldo
F
T
SD Amorebieta
1 - 2
Real Oviedo B
F
T
Athletic Bilbao B
1 - 3
Mirandes
F
T
SD Leioa
1 - 1
SD Gernika
Sunday, 14 October 2018
F
T
Real Oviedo B
2 - 0
RS Gimnastica
F
T
Izarra
0 - 2
Sporting Gijon B
F
T
Mirandes
2 - 2
Real Union
F
T
Arenas Getxo
2 - 1
CD Calahorra
Saturday, 13 October 2018
F
T
Real Sociedad B
1 - 0
Athletic Bilbao B
F
T
SD Leioa
1 - 1
CD Vitoria
F
T
Racing Santander
4 - 1
UP Langreo
F
T
Logrones
1 - 0
Tudelano
Friday, 12 October 2018
F
T
Cultural De Durango
0 - 1
Barakaldo
F
T
SD Gernika
1 - 1
SD Amorebieta
Sunday, 7 October 2018
F
T
Sporting Gijon B
1 - 1
Arenas Getxo
F
T
CD Vitoria
1 - 1
Cultural De Durango
F
T
RS Gimnastica
1 - 0
SD Gernika
F
T
Real Union
2 - 1
Real Sociedad B
F
T
Tudelano
1 - 3
Real Oviedo B
F
T
UP Langreo
4 - 0
Izarra
F
T
CD Calahorra
2 - 3
Mirandes
F
T
Barakaldo
0 - 1
Racing Santander
Saturday, 6 October 2018
F
T
SD Amorebieta
1 - 3
SD Leioa
F
T
Athletic Bilbao B
0 - 0
Logrones
Sunday, 30 September 2018
F
T
Izarra
0 - 1
Barakaldo
F
T
Racing Santander
2 - 0
Cultural De Durango
F
T
Mirandes
1 - 1
Sporting Gijon B
F
T
Logrones
2 - 0
Real Union
Saturday, 29 September 2018
F
T
SD Gernika
1 - 1
Tudelano
F
T
Real Oviedo B
2 - 1
Athletic Bilbao B
F
T
Arenas Getxo
4 - 0
UP Langreo
F
T
SD Amorebieta
2 - 1
CD Vitoria
F
T
SD Leioa
2 - 1
RS Gimnastica
F
T
Real Sociedad B
1 - 0
CD Calahorra
Sunday, 23 September 2018
F
T
Sporting Gijon B
2 - 2
Real Sociedad B
F
T
Tudelano
1 - 1
SD Leioa
F
T
CD Vitoria
0 - 2
Racing Santander
F
T
Barakaldo
1 - 0
Arenas Getxo
F
T
CD Calahorra
2 - 0
Logrones
F
T
RS Gimnastica
1 - 2
SD Amorebieta
F
T
UP Langreo
0 - 1
Mirandes
Saturday, 22 September 2018
F
T
Real Union
2 - 2
Real Oviedo B
F
T
Athletic Bilbao B
3 - 0
SD Gernika
F
T
Cultural De Durango
1 - 2
Izarra
Sunday, 16 September 2018
F
T
Real Oviedo B
1 - 1
CD Calahorra
F
T
Izarra
2 - 2
Racing Santander
F
T
Logrones
0 - 2
Sporting Gijon B
F
T
Mirandes
1 - 1
Barakaldo
F
T
RS Gimnastica
0 - 2
CD Vitoria
F
T
Real Sociedad B
1 - 1
UP Langreo
F
T
SD Gernika
1 - 1
Real Union
Saturday, 15 September 2018
F
T
SD Leioa
1 - 4
Athletic Bilbao B
F
T
SD Amorebieta
1 - 1
Tudelano
F
T
Arenas Getxo
2 - 0
Cultural De Durango
Sunday, 9 September 2018
F
T
Cultural De Durango
1 - 4
Mirandes
F
T
Sporting Gijon B
1 - 2
Real Oviedo B
F
T
Barakaldo
2 - 0
Real Sociedad B
F
T
CD Calahorra
3 - 1
SD Gernika
F
T
Real Union
1 - 2
SD Leioa
F
T
UP Langreo
0 - 0
Logrones
F
T
Racing Santander
4 - 0
Arenas Getxo
Saturday, 8 September 2018
F
T
CD Vitoria
0 - 1
Izarra
F
T
Athletic Bilbao B
3 - 1
SD Amorebieta
F
T
Tudelano
2 - 1
RS Gimnastica
Sunday, 2 September 2018
F
T
Real Oviedo B
2 - 2
UP Langreo
F
T
SD Amorebieta
0 - 3
Real Union
F
T
Tudelano
1 - 0
CD Vitoria
Saturday, 1 September 2018
F
T
Arenas Getxo
0 - 1
Izarra
F
T
SD Leioa
1 - 1
CD Calahorra
F
T
Mirandes
1 - 1
Racing Santander
F
T
Real Sociedad B
3 - 0
Cultural De Durango
F
T
SD Gernika
0 - 0
Sporting Gijon B
F
T
Logrones
1 - 1
Barakaldo
F
T
RS Gimnastica
0 - 0
Athletic Bilbao B
Sunday, 26 August 2018
F
T
Sporting Gijon B
0 - 0
SD Leioa
F
T
UP Langreo
1 - 0
SD Gernika
F
T
CD Vitoria
0 - 0
Arenas Getxo
F
T
Real Union
1 - 1
RS Gimnastica
F
T
Barakaldo
2 - 1
Real Oviedo B
F
T
Racing Santander
1 - 0
Real Sociedad B
F
T
Izarra
1 - 1
Mirandes
F
T
CD Calahorra
2 - 0
SD Amorebieta
Saturday, 25 August 2018
F
T
Athletic Bilbao B
2 - 0
Tudelano
F
T
Cultural De Durango
0 - 0
Logrones