Live Football : Spain

Segunda B:: group II live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

09:03 (GMT+2)

23 May 2017

League Table

Spain – Segunda B:: group II

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Albacete3820996436+2869
2Toledo38198113834+465
3Fuenlabrada38189115442+1263
4Rayo Majadahonda38161394335+861
5SD Leioa381612105342+1160
6Logrones381511125033+1756
7Real Union381414103938+156
8Athletic Bilbao B381511124533+1256
9Arenas Getxo381413115046+455
10Real Sociedad B381313125543+1252
11Real Madrid Castilla381312134347–451
12SD Gernika381213134752–549
13Barakaldo381213134642+449
14SD Amorebieta38139164747048
15Navalcarnero381114133842–447
16San Sebastian de los Reyes38138174751–447
17Mensajero381016124047–746
18Socuellamos38108204262–2038
19Sestao38813172846–1837
20Zamudio SD3857263384–5122

Results

Spain – Segunda B:: group II

Sunday, 14 May 2017
F
T
Athletic Bilbao B
3 - 0
Toledo
F
T
Zamudio SD
1 - 3
Socuellamos
F
T
Albacete
0 - 0
Real Madrid Castilla
F
T
Arenas Getxo
4 - 3
SD Leioa
F
T
Barakaldo
1 - 1
Rayo Majadahonda
F
T
Logrones
5 - 1
SD Gernika
F
T
Mensajero
2 - 1
Real Sociedad B
F
T
Navalcarnero
2 - 0
Real Union
F
T
San Sebastian de los Reyes
2 - 1
SD Amorebieta
F
T
Sestao
0 - 2
Fuenlabrada
Sunday, 7 May 2017
F
T
Rayo Majadahonda
1 - 0
Athletic Bilbao B
F
T
Real Madrid Castilla
0 - 1
Mensajero
F
T
Socuellamos
2 - 4
Albacete
F
T
Fuenlabrada
1 - 1
Barakaldo
F
T
Real Sociedad B
3 - 1
Navalcarnero
F
T
Real Union
1 - 1
San Sebastian de los Reyes
F
T
SD Amorebieta
1 - 0
Logrones
F
T
SD Gernika
2 - 0
Arenas Getxo
F
T
SD Leioa
1 - 1
Sestao
F
T
Toledo
5 - 1
Zamudio SD
Sunday, 30 April 2017
F
T
San Sebastian de los Reyes
1 - 0
Real Sociedad B
F
T
Socuellamos
0 - 1
Toledo
F
T
Mensajero
1 - 2
Albacete
F
T
Barakaldo
1 - 2
SD Leioa
F
T
Navalcarnero
2 - 0
Real Madrid Castilla
F
T
Logrones
1 - 0
Real Union
F
T
Sestao
2 - 1
SD Gernika
Saturday, 29 April 2017
F
T
Athletic Bilbao B
1 - 0
Fuenlabrada
F
T
Zamudio SD
1 - 3
Rayo Majadahonda
F
T
Arenas Getxo
2 - 1
SD Amorebieta
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
Rayo Majadahonda
1 - 0
Socuellamos
F
T
Mensajero
1 - 1
Navalcarnero
F
T
Real Madrid Castilla
1 - 1
San Sebastian de los Reyes
F
T
Albacete
0 - 1
Toledo
F
T
Real Union
0 - 0
Arenas Getxo
F
T
SD Gernika
2 - 0
Barakaldo