Live Football : Spain

Segunda B:: group I live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

19:29 (GMT+2)

22 May 2017

League Table

Spain – Segunda B:: group I

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Leonesa3826848628+5886
2Racing Santander3826846420+4486
3Celta Vigo B3826667631+4584
4Pontevedra38179124836+1260
5Ponferradina381413113540–555
6Valladolid B38159144042–254
7Racing de Ferrol38159145038+1254
8Coruxo F.C.381310154358–1549
9Tudelano381213133234–249
10CD Lealtad381212143839–148
11Osasuna B38138174853–547
12Guijuelo381211155749+847
13Izarra381113143745–846
14CD Boiro381112153945–645
15Caudal Deportivo381112154756–945
16Burgos CF38129174354–1145
17U. Mutilvera38916133246–1443
18CD Palencia Balompie38108202660–3438
19Arandina CF38711203964–2532
20UD Somozas3859242365–4224

Results

Spain – Segunda B:: group I

Sunday, 14 May 2017
F
T
Arandina CF
1 - 4
Racing de Ferrol
F
T
CD Boiro
5 - 1
Burgos CF
F
T
Caudal Deportivo
2 - 1
Pontevedra
F
T
Coruxo F.C.
2 - 0
CD Lealtad
F
T
Guijuelo
1 - 3
Celta Vigo B
F
T
Izarra
0 - 3
Racing Santander
F
T
Leonesa
1 - 0
Osasuna B
F
T
Ponferradina
0 - 0
Tudelano
F
T
U. Mutilvera
2 - 1
CD Palencia Balompie
F
T
UD Somozas
0 - 3
Valladolid B
Sunday, 7 May 2017
F
T
CD Lealtad
3 - 1
UD Somozas
F
T
Celta Vigo B
2 - 1
Caudal Deportivo
F
T
Valladolid B
1 - 4
Leonesa
F
T
Racing de Ferrol
0 - 1
CD Boiro
F
T
CD Palencia Balompie
2 - 1
Guijuelo
F
T
Racing Santander
4 - 0
U. Mutilvera
F
T
Tudelano
2 - 1
Izarra
F
T
Burgos CF
3 - 1
Coruxo F.C.
F
T
Osasuna B
3 - 0
Ponferradina
Saturday, 6 May 2017
F
T
Pontevedra
2 - 1
Arandina CF
Sunday, 30 April 2017
F
T
Arandina CF
3 - 3
Celta Vigo B
F
T
CD Boiro
1 - 1
Pontevedra
F
T
Leonesa
3 - 1
CD Lealtad
F
T
Ponferradina
2 - 1
Valladolid B
F
T
Tudelano
1 - 2
Osasuna B
F
T
UD Somozas
1 - 2
Burgos CF
F
T
Guijuelo
1 - 0
Racing Santander
F
T
Caudal Deportivo
2 - 0
CD Palencia Balompie
Saturday, 29 April 2017
F
T
Coruxo F.C.
0 - 2
Racing de Ferrol
F
T
U. Mutilvera
0 - 0
Izarra
Monday, 24 April 2017
F
T
Burgos CF
0 - 3
Leonesa
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
CD Lealtad
2 - 2
Ponferradina
F
T
Celta Vigo B
0 - 3
CD Boiro
F
T
Valladolid B
0 - 0
Tudelano
F
T
CD Palencia Balompie
1 - 3
Arandina CF
F
T
Pontevedra
1 - 1
Coruxo F.C.
F
T
Racing Santander
4 - 0
Caudal Deportivo
F
T
Izarra
2 - 1
Osasuna B
F
T
Racing de Ferrol
0 - 0
UD Somozas
F
T
U. Mutilvera
0 - 1
Guijuelo