Live Football : Spain

LaLiga Santander live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

16:05 (GMT+2)

27 June 2017

League Table

Spain – LaLiga Santander

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Real Madrid38296310641+6593
2Barcelona38286411637+7990
3Atletico Madrid3823967027+4378
4Sevilla3821986949+2072
5Villarreal38191095633+2367
6Real Sociedad38197125953+664
7Athletic Bilbao38196135343+1063
8Espanyol381511124950–156
9Alaves381413114143–255
10Eibar38159145651+554
11Malaga381210164955–646
12Valencia38137185665–946
13Celta Vigo38136195369–1645
14Las Palmas38109195374–2139
15Real Betis38109194164–2339
16Deportivo La Coruna38812184361–1836
17Leganes38811193655–1935
18Sporting Gijon38710214272–3031
19Osasuna38410244094–5422
20Granada3848263082–5220

Results

Spain – LaLiga Santander

Sunday, 21 May 2017
F
T
Atletico Madrid
3 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
F
T
Celta Vigo
2 - 2
Real Sociedad
F
T
Valencia
1 - 3
Villarreal
F
T
Barcelona
4 - 2
Eibar
F
T
Malaga
0 - 2
Real Madrid
Saturday, 20 May 2017
F
T
Sporting Gijon
2 - 2
Real Betis
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
3 - 0
Las Palmas
F
T
Leganes
1 - 1
Alaves
F
T
Sevilla
5 - 0
Osasuna
Friday, 19 May 2017
F
T
Granada
1 - 2
Espanyol
Wednesday, 17 May 2017
F
T
Celta Vigo
1 - 4
Real Madrid
Sunday, 14 May 2017
F
T
Alaves
3 - 1
Celta Vigo
F
T
Athletic Bilbao
1 - 1
Leganes
F
T
Eibar
0 - 1
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Las Palmas
1 - 4
Barcelona
F
T
Real Betis
1 - 1
Atletico Madrid
F
T
Real Madrid
4 - 1
Sevilla
F
T
Real Sociedad
2 - 2
Malaga
F
T
Villarreal
0 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna
Saturday, 13 May 2017
F
T
Espanyol
0 - 1
Valencia
F
T
Osasuna
2 - 1
Granada
Monday, 8 May 2017
F
T
Leganes
4 - 0
Real Betis
Sunday, 7 May 2017
F
T
Alaves
1 - 0
Athletic Bilbao
F
T
Valencia
4 - 1
Osasuna
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
1 - 2
Espanyol
F
T
Malaga
3 - 0
Celta Vigo
Saturday, 6 May 2017
F
T
Sporting Gijon
1 - 0
Las Palmas
F
T
Atletico Madrid
1 - 0
Eibar
F
T
Barcelona
4 - 1
Villarreal
F
T
Granada
0 - 4
Real Madrid
Friday, 5 May 2017
F
T
Sevilla
1 - 1
Real Sociedad
Monday, 1 May 2017
F
T
Malaga
4 - 2
Sevilla
Sunday, 30 April 2017
F
T
Osasuna
2 - 2
Deportivo La Coruna
F
T
Real Betis
1 - 4
Alaves
F
T
Eibar
2 - 0
Leganes
F
T
Celta Vigo
0 - 3
Athletic Bilbao
Saturday, 29 April 2017
F
T
Real Sociedad
2 - 1
Granada
F
T
Real Madrid
2 - 1
Valencia
F
T
Las Palmas
0 - 5
Atletico Madrid
F
T
Espanyol
0 - 3
Barcelona
Friday, 28 April 2017
F
T
Villarreal
3 - 1
Sporting Gijon
Thursday, 27 April 2017
F
T
Alaves
0 - 0
Eibar
F
T
Sevilla
2 - 1
Celta Vigo
F
T
Athletic Bilbao
2 - 1
Real Betis
Wednesday, 26 April 2017
F
T
Barcelona
7 - 1
Osasuna
F
T
Leganes
3 - 0
Las Palmas
F
T
Valencia
2 - 3
Real Sociedad
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
2 - 6
Real Madrid
Tuesday, 25 April 2017
F
T
Sporting Gijon
1 - 1
Espanyol
F
T
Granada
0 - 2
Malaga
F
T
Atletico Madrid
0 - 1
Villarreal
Monday, 24 April 2017
F
T
Eibar
0 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
Real Sociedad
1 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna
F
T
Celta Vigo
0 - 1
Real Betis
F
T
Las Palmas
1 - 1
Alaves
F
T
Real Madrid
2 - 3
Barcelona
Saturday, 22 April 2017
F
T
Malaga
2 - 0
Valencia
F
T
Villarreal
2 - 1
Leganes
F
T
Osasuna
2 - 2
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Espanyol
0 - 1
Atletico Madrid
Friday, 21 April 2017
F
T
Sevilla
2 - 0
Granada
Monday, 17 April 2017
F
T
Alaves
2 - 1
Villarreal
Sunday, 16 April 2017
F
T
Leganes
0 - 1
Espanyol
F
T
Valencia
0 - 0
Sevilla
F
T
Real Betis
2 - 0
Eibar
F
T
Granada
0 - 3
Celta Vigo
Saturday, 15 April 2017
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
2 - 0
Malaga
F
T
Sporting Gijon
2 - 3
Real Madrid
F
T
Atletico Madrid
3 - 0
Osasuna
F
T
Barcelona
3 - 2
Real Sociedad
Friday, 14 April 2017
F
T
Athletic Bilbao
5 - 1
Las Palmas
Monday, 10 April 2017
F
T
Real Sociedad
3 - 1
Sporting Gijon
Sunday, 9 April 2017
F
T
Granada
1 - 3
Valencia
F
T
Celta Vigo
0 - 2
Eibar
F
T
Osasuna
2 - 1
Leganes
F
T
Las Palmas
4 - 1
Real Betis
Saturday, 8 April 2017
F
T
Espanyol
1 - 0
Alaves
F
T
Real Madrid
1 - 1
Atletico Madrid
F
T
Sevilla
4 - 2
Deportivo La Coruna
F
T
Malaga
2 - 0
Barcelona
Friday, 7 April 2017
F
T
Villarreal
3 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
Thursday, 6 April 2017
F
T
Eibar
3 - 1
Las Palmas
F
T
Valencia
3 - 2
Celta Vigo
Wednesday, 5 April 2017
F
T
Barcelona
3 - 0
Sevilla
F
T
Alaves
0 - 1
Osasuna
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
0 - 0
Granada
F
T
Sporting Gijon
0 - 1
Malaga
F
T
Leganes
2 - 4
Real Madrid
Tuesday, 4 April 2017
F
T
Athletic Bilbao
2 - 0
Espanyol
F
T
Atletico Madrid
1 - 0
Real Sociedad
F
T
Real Betis
0 - 1
Villarreal
Monday, 3 April 2017
F
T
Celta Vigo
3 - 1
Las Palmas
Sunday, 2 April 2017
F
T
Sevilla
0 - 0
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Real Madrid
3 - 0
Alaves
F
T
Valencia
3 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna
F
T
Granada
1 - 4
Barcelona
Saturday, 1 April 2017
F
T
Villarreal
2 - 3
Eibar
F
T
Osasuna
1 - 2
Athletic Bilbao
F
T
Real Sociedad
1 - 1
Leganes
F
T
Malaga
0 - 2
Atletico Madrid
Friday, 31 March 2017
F
T
Espanyol
2 - 1
Real Betis
Sunday, 19 March 2017
F
T
Leganes
0 - 0
Malaga
F
T
Atletico Madrid
3 - 1
Sevilla
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
0 - 1
Celta Vigo
F
T
Sporting Gijon
3 - 1
Granada
F
T
Barcelona
4 - 2
Valencia
Saturday, 18 March 2017
F
T
Eibar
1 - 1
Espanyol
F
T
Athletic Bilbao
1 - 2
Real Madrid
F
T
Alaves
1 - 0
Real Sociedad
F
T
Real Betis
2 - 0
Osasuna
Friday, 17 March 2017
F
T
Las Palmas
1 - 0
Villarreal
Monday, 13 March 2017
F
T
Osasuna
1 - 1
Eibar
Sunday, 12 March 2017
F
T
Real Sociedad
0 - 2
Athletic Bilbao
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
2 - 1
Barcelona
F
T
Celta Vigo
0 - 1
Villarreal
F
T
Real Madrid
2 - 1
Real Betis
Saturday, 11 March 2017
F
T
Valencia
1 - 1
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Sevilla
1 - 1
Leganes
F
T
Malaga
1 - 2
Alaves
F
T
Granada
0 - 1
Atletico Madrid
Friday, 10 March 2017
F
T
Espanyol
4 - 3
Las Palmas
Wednesday, 8 March 2017
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
1 - 1
Real Betis
Monday, 6 March 2017
F
T
Alaves
1 - 1
Sevilla
Sunday, 5 March 2017
F
T
Sporting Gijon
0 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna
F
T
Atletico Madrid
3 - 0
Valencia
F
T
Las Palmas
5 - 2
Osasuna
F
T
Athletic Bilbao
1 - 0
Malaga
Saturday, 4 March 2017
F
T
Leganes
1 - 0
Granada
F
T
Eibar
1 - 4
Real Madrid
F
T
Villarreal
2 - 0
Espanyol
F
T
Barcelona
5 - 0
Celta Vigo
Friday, 3 March 2017
F
T
Real Betis
2 - 3
Real Sociedad
Thursday, 2 March 2017
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
1 - 1
Atletico Madrid
F
T
Sevilla
1 - 0
Athletic Bilbao
Wednesday, 1 March 2017
F
T
Barcelona
6 - 1
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Osasuna
1 - 4
Villarreal
F
T
Celta Vigo
2 - 2
Espanyol
F
T
Granada
2 - 1
Alaves
F
T
Real Madrid
3 - 3
Las Palmas
Tuesday, 28 February 2017
F
T
Real Sociedad
2 - 2
Eibar
F
T
Malaga
1 - 2
Real Betis
F
T
Valencia
1 - 0
Leganes
Sunday, 26 February 2017
F
T
Espanyol
3 - 0
Osasuna
F
T
Atletico Madrid
1 - 2
Barcelona
F
T
Athletic Bilbao
3 - 1
Granada
F
T
Sporting Gijon
1 - 1
Celta Vigo
F
T
Villarreal
2 - 3
Real Madrid
Saturday, 25 February 2017
F
T
Alaves
2 - 1
Valencia
F
T
Real Betis
1 - 2
Sevilla
F
T
Leganes
4 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna
F
T
Eibar
3 - 0
Malaga
Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
Las Palmas
0 - 1
Real Sociedad
Wednesday, 22 February 2017
F
T
Valencia
2 - 1
Real Madrid
Monday, 20 February 2017
F
T
Malaga
2 - 1
Las Palmas
Sunday, 19 February 2017
F
T
Real Sociedad
0 - 1
Villarreal
F
T
Valencia
2 - 0
Athletic Bilbao
F
T
Celta Vigo
3 - 0
Osasuna
F
T
Barcelona
2 - 1
Leganes
Saturday, 18 February 2017
F
T
Sporting Gijon
1 - 4
Atletico Madrid
F
T
Real Madrid
2 - 0
Espanyol
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
0 - 1
Alaves
F
T
Sevilla
2 - 0
Eibar
Friday, 17 February 2017
F
T
Granada
4 - 1
Real Betis
Monday, 13 February 2017
F
T
Eibar
4 - 0
Granada
Sunday, 12 February 2017
F
T
Villarreal
1 - 1
Malaga
F
T
Leganes
0 - 2
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Las Palmas
0 - 1
Sevilla
F
T
Atletico Madrid
3 - 2
Celta Vigo
Saturday, 11 February 2017
F
T
Real Betis
0 - 0
Valencia
F
T
Alaves
0 - 6
Barcelona
F
T
Athletic Bilbao
2 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna
F
T
Osasuna
1 - 3
Real Madrid
Friday, 10 February 2017
F
T
Espanyol
1 - 2
Real Sociedad
Monday, 6 February 2017
F
T
Granada
1 - 0
Las Palmas
Sunday, 5 February 2017
F
T
Sevilla
0 - 0
Villarreal
F
T
Sporting Gijon
2 - 4
Alaves
F
T
Real Sociedad
3 - 2
Osasuna
Saturday, 4 February 2017
F
T
Malaga
0 - 1
Espanyol
F
T
Barcelona
3 - 0
Athletic Bilbao
F
T
Atletico Madrid
2 - 0
Leganes
F
T
Valencia
0 - 4
Eibar
Monday, 30 January 2017
F
T
Las Palmas
3 - 1
Valencia
Sunday, 29 January 2017
F
T
Real Betis
1 - 1
Barcelona
F
T
Espanyol
3 - 1
Sevilla
F
T
Athletic Bilbao
2 - 1
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Real Madrid
3 - 0
Real Sociedad
Saturday, 28 January 2017
F
T
Villarreal
2 - 0
Granada
F
T
Alaves
0 - 0
Atletico Madrid
F
T
Eibar
3 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna
F
T
Leganes
0 - 2
Celta Vigo
Friday, 27 January 2017
F
T
Osasuna
1 - 1
Malaga
Sunday, 22 January 2017
F
T
Osasuna
3 - 4
Sevilla
F
T
Athletic Bilbao
2 - 2
Atletico Madrid
F
T
Real Betis
0 - 0
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Real Sociedad
1 - 0
Celta Vigo
F
T
Eibar
0 - 4
Barcelona
Saturday, 21 January 2017
F
T
Espanyol
3 - 1
Granada
F
T
Real Madrid
2 - 1
Malaga
F
T
Alaves
2 - 2
Leganes
F
T
Villarreal
0 - 2
Valencia
Friday, 20 January 2017
F
T
Las Palmas
1 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna
Monday, 16 January 2017
F
T
Malaga
0 - 2
Real Sociedad
Sunday, 15 January 2017
F
T
Valencia
2 - 1
Espanyol
F
T
Celta Vigo
1 - 0
Alaves
F
T
Granada
1 - 1
Osasuna
F
T
Sporting Gijon
2 - 3
Eibar
F
T
Sevilla
2 - 1
Real Madrid
Saturday, 14 January 2017
F
T
Leganes
0 - 0
Athletic Bilbao
F
T
Barcelona
5 - 0
Las Palmas
F
T
Atletico Madrid
1 - 0
Real Betis
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
0 - 0
Villarreal
Monday, 9 January 2017
F
T
Osasuna
3 - 3
Valencia
Sunday, 8 January 2017
F
T
Athletic Bilbao
0 - 0
Alaves
F
T
Real Betis
2 - 0
Leganes
F
T
Celta Vigo
3 - 1
Malaga
F
T
Villarreal
1 - 1
Barcelona
Saturday, 7 January 2017
F
T
Real Madrid
5 - 0
Granada
F
T
Eibar
0 - 2
Atletico Madrid
F
T
Las Palmas
1 - 0
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Real Sociedad
0 - 4
Sevilla
Friday, 6 January 2017
F
T
Espanyol
1 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna
Monday, 19 December 2016
F
T
Athletic Bilbao
2 - 1
Celta Vigo
Sunday, 18 December 2016
F
T
Leganes
1 - 1
Eibar
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
2 - 0
Osasuna
F
T
Barcelona
4 - 1
Espanyol
Saturday, 17 December 2016
F
T
Sporting Gijon
1 - 3
Villarreal
F
T
Atletico Madrid
1 - 0
Las Palmas
F
T
Granada
0 - 2
Real Sociedad
F
T
Sevilla
4 - 1
Malaga
Friday, 16 December 2016
F
T
Alaves
1 - 0
Real Betis
Monday, 12 December 2016
F
T
Villarreal
3 - 0
Atletico Madrid
Sunday, 11 December 2016
F
T
Eibar
0 - 0
Alaves
F
T
Celta Vigo
0 - 3
Sevilla
F
T
Espanyol
2 - 1
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Real Betis
1 - 0
Athletic Bilbao
Saturday, 10 December 2016
F
T
Osasuna
0 - 3
Barcelona
F
T
Real Sociedad
3 - 2
Valencia
F
T
Las Palmas
1 - 1
Leganes
F
T
Real Madrid
3 - 2
Deportivo La Coruna
Friday, 9 December 2016
F
T
Malaga
1 - 1
Granada
Monday, 5 December 2016
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
5 - 1
Real Sociedad
Sunday, 4 December 2016
F
T
Real Betis
3 - 3
Celta Vigo
F
T
Athletic Bilbao
3 - 1
Eibar
F
T
Alaves
1 - 1
Las Palmas
F
T
Sporting Gijon
3 - 1
Osasuna
F
T
Valencia
2 - 2
Malaga
Saturday, 3 December 2016
F
T
Granada
2 - 1
Sevilla
F
T
Barcelona
1 - 1
Real Madrid
F
T
Leganes
0 - 0
Villarreal
F
T
Atletico Madrid
0 - 0
Espanyol
Monday, 28 November 2016
F
T
Las Palmas
3 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
Sunday, 27 November 2016
F
T
Villarreal
0 - 2
Alaves
F
T
Osasuna
0 - 3
Atletico Madrid
F
T
Celta Vigo
3 - 1
Granada
F
T
Real Sociedad
1 - 1
Barcelona
Saturday, 26 November 2016
F
T
Malaga
4 - 3
Deportivo La Coruna
F
T
Real Madrid
2 - 1
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Espanyol
3 - 0
Leganes
F
T
Sevilla
2 - 1
Valencia
Friday, 25 November 2016
F
T
Eibar
3 - 1
Real Betis
Monday, 21 November 2016
F
T
Leganes
2 - 0
Osasuna
Sunday, 20 November 2016
F
T
Alaves
0 - 1
Espanyol
F
T
Valencia
1 - 1
Granada
F
T
Sporting Gijon
1 - 3
Real Sociedad
F
T
Athletic Bilbao
1 - 0
Villarreal
Saturday, 19 November 2016
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
2 - 3
Sevilla
F
T
Barcelona
0 - 0
Malaga
F
T
Eibar
1 - 0
Celta Vigo
F
T
Atletico Madrid
0 - 3
Real Madrid
Friday, 18 November 2016
F
T
Real Betis
2 - 0
Las Palmas
Sunday, 6 November 2016
F
T
Real Madrid
3 - 0
Leganes
F
T
Celta Vigo
2 - 1
Valencia
F
T
Espanyol
0 - 0
Athletic Bilbao
F
T
Villarreal
2 - 0
Real Betis
F
T
Sevilla
1 - 2
Barcelona
Saturday, 5 November 2016
F
T
Granada
1 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna
F
T
Real Sociedad
2 - 0
Atletico Madrid
F
T
Osasuna
0 - 1
Alaves
F
T
Las Palmas
1 - 0
Eibar
Friday, 4 November 2016
F
T
Malaga
3 - 2
Sporting Gijon
Monday, 31 October 2016
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
1 - 1
Valencia
Sunday, 30 October 2016
F
T
Eibar
2 - 1
Villarreal
F
T
Athletic Bilbao
1 - 1
Osasuna
F
T
Real Betis
0 - 1
Espanyol
F
T
Las Palmas
3 - 3
Celta Vigo
Saturday, 29 October 2016
F
T
Sporting Gijon
1 - 1
Sevilla
F
T
Alaves
1 - 4
Real Madrid
F
T
Atletico Madrid
4 - 2
Malaga
F
T
Barcelona
1 - 0
Granada
Friday, 28 October 2016
F
T
Leganes
0 - 2
Real Sociedad
Sunday, 23 October 2016
F
T
Celta Vigo
4 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna
F
T
Sevilla
1 - 0
Atletico Madrid
F
T
Malaga
4 - 0
Leganes
F
T
Villarreal
2 - 1
Las Palmas
F
T
Real Madrid
2 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
Saturday, 22 October 2016
F
T
Espanyol
3 - 3
Eibar
F
T
Valencia
2 - 3
Barcelona
F
T
Real Sociedad
3 - 0
Alaves
F
T
Granada
0 - 0
Sporting Gijon
Friday, 21 October 2016
F
T
Osasuna
1 - 2
Real Betis
Monday, 17 October 2016
F
T
Eibar
2 - 3
Osasuna
Sunday, 16 October 2016
F
T
Alaves
1 - 1
Malaga
F
T
Athletic Bilbao
3 - 2
Real Sociedad
F
T
Sporting Gijon
1 - 2
Valencia
F
T
Villarreal
5 - 0
Celta Vigo
Saturday, 15 October 2016
F
T
Leganes
2 - 3
Sevilla
F
T
Barcelona
4 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna
F
T
Atletico Madrid
7 - 1
Granada
F
T
Real Betis
1 - 6
Real Madrid
Friday, 14 October 2016
F
T
Las Palmas
0 - 0
Espanyol
Sunday, 2 October 2016
F
T
Valencia
0 - 2
Atletico Madrid
F
T
Real Madrid
1 - 1
Eibar
F
T
Espanyol
0 - 0
Villarreal
F
T
Malaga
2 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
F
T
Celta Vigo
4 - 3
Barcelona
Saturday, 1 October 2016
F
T
Granada
0 - 1
Leganes
F
T
Sevilla
2 - 1
Alaves
F
T
Osasuna
2 - 2
Las Palmas
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
2 - 1
Sporting Gijon
Friday, 30 September 2016
F
T
Real Sociedad
1 - 0
Real Betis
Monday, 26 September 2016
F
T
Alaves
3 - 1
Granada
Sunday, 25 September 2016
F
T
Leganes
1 - 2
Valencia
F
T
Atletico Madrid
1 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna
F
T
Villarreal
3 - 1
Osasuna
F
T
Espanyol
0 - 2
Celta Vigo
Saturday, 24 September 2016
F
T
Eibar
2 - 0
Real Sociedad
F
T
Sporting Gijon
0 - 5
Barcelona
F
T
Athletic Bilbao
3 - 1
Sevilla
F
T
Las Palmas
2 - 2
Real Madrid
Friday, 23 September 2016
F
T
Real Betis
1 - 0
Malaga
Thursday, 22 September 2016
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
1 - 2
Leganes
F
T
Osasuna
1 - 2
Espanyol
F
T
Valencia
2 - 1
Alaves
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
F
T
Celta Vigo
2 - 1
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Real Madrid
1 - 1
Villarreal
F
T
Barcelona
1 - 1
Atletico Madrid
F
T
Granada
1 - 2
Athletic Bilbao
F
T
Real Sociedad
4 - 1
Las Palmas
Tuesday, 20 September 2016
F
T
Malaga
2 - 1
Eibar
F
T
Sevilla
1 - 0
Real Betis
Monday, 19 September 2016
F
T
Alaves
0 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna
Sunday, 18 September 2016
F
T
Osasuna
0 - 0
Celta Vigo
F
T
Athletic Bilbao
2 - 1
Valencia
F
T
Villarreal
2 - 1
Real Sociedad
F
T
Espanyol
0 - 2
Real Madrid
Saturday, 17 September 2016
F
T
Leganes
1 - 5
Barcelona
F
T
Atletico Madrid
5 - 0
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Eibar
1 - 1
Sevilla
F
T
Las Palmas
1 - 0
Malaga
Friday, 16 September 2016
F
T
Real Betis
2 - 2
Granada
Sunday, 11 September 2016
F
T
Sporting Gijon
2 - 1
Leganes
F
T
Valencia
2 - 3
Real Betis
F
T
Granada
1 - 2
Eibar
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
0 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
Saturday, 10 September 2016
F
T
Celta Vigo
0 - 4
Atletico Madrid
F
T
Real Madrid
5 - 2
Osasuna
F
T
Malaga
0 - 2
Villarreal
F
T
Sevilla
2 - 1
Las Palmas
F
T
Barcelona
1 - 2
Alaves
Friday, 9 September 2016
F
T
Real Sociedad
1 - 1
Espanyol
Sunday, 28 August 2016
F
T
Alaves
0 - 0
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Las Palmas
5 - 1
Granada
F
T
Athletic Bilbao
0 - 1
Barcelona
F
T
Villarreal
0 - 0
Sevilla
Saturday, 27 August 2016
F
T
Eibar
1 - 0
Valencia
F
T
Osasuna
0 - 2
Real Sociedad
F
T
Real Madrid
2 - 1
Celta Vigo
F
T
Leganes
0 - 0
Atletico Madrid
Friday, 26 August 2016
F
T
Real Betis
0 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna
F
T
Espanyol
2 - 2
Malaga
Monday, 22 August 2016
F
T
Celta Vigo
0 - 1
Leganes
F
T
Valencia
2 - 4
Las Palmas
Sunday, 21 August 2016
F
T
Sporting Gijon
2 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
F
T
Real Sociedad
0 - 3
Real Madrid
F
T
Atletico Madrid
1 - 1
Alaves
Saturday, 20 August 2016
F
T
Barcelona
6 - 2
Real Betis
F
T
Granada
1 - 1
Villarreal
F
T
Sevilla
6 - 4
Espanyol
Friday, 19 August 2016
F
T
Malaga
1 - 1
Osasuna
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
2 - 1
Eibar