Live Football : Spain

Copa del Rey live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

05:56 (GMT+2)

28 May 2015

Fixtures

Spain – Copa del Rey

Saturday, 30 May 2015
21:30
Athletic Bilbao
v
Barcelona

Results

Spain – Copa del Rey

Wednesday, 4 March 2015
F
T
Villarreal
1 - 3
Barcelona
F
T
Espanyol
0 - 2
Athletic Bilbao
Wednesday, 11 February 2015
F
T
Barcelona
3 - 1
Villarreal
F
T
Athletic Bilbao
1 - 1
Espanyol
Thursday, 29 January 2015
F
T
Getafe
0 - 1
Villarreal
F
T
Athletic Bilbao
1 - 0
Malaga
F
T
Sevilla
1 - 0
Espanyol
Wednesday, 28 January 2015
F
T
Atletico Madrid
2 - 3
Barcelona
Thursday, 22 January 2015
F
T
Espanyol
3 - 1
Sevilla
Wednesday, 21 January 2015
F
T
Villarreal
1 - 0
Getafe
F
T
Barcelona
1 - 0
Atletico Madrid
F
T
Malaga
0 - 0
Athletic Bilbao
Thursday, 15 January 2015
F
T
Real Madrid
2 - 2
Atletico Madrid
F
T
Elche
0 - 4
Barcelona
Wednesday, 14 January 2015
F
T
Athletic Bilbao
0 - 2
Celta Vigo
F
T
Getafe
1 - 0
Almeria
F
T
Real Sociedad
2 - 2
Villarreal
F
T
Sevilla
4 - 0
Granada
Tuesday, 13 January 2015
F
T
Espanyol
2 - 0
Valencia
F
T
Levante
3 - 2
Malaga
Thursday, 8 January 2015
F
T
Granada
1 - 2
Sevilla
F
T
Barcelona
5 - 0
Elche
Wednesday, 7 January 2015
F
T
Villarreal
1 - 0
Real Sociedad
F
T
Atletico Madrid
2 - 0
Real Madrid
F
T
Almeria
1 - 1
Getafe
F
T
Valencia
2 - 1
Espanyol
Tuesday, 6 January 2015
F
T
Celta Vigo
2 - 4
Athletic Bilbao
F
T
Malaga
2 - 0
Levante
Thursday, 18 December 2014
F
T
Atletico Madrid
2 - 2
CE L'Hospitalet
F
T
Elche
1 - 0
Valladolid
F
T
Athletic Bilbao
1 - 0
Alcoyano
F
T
Malaga
4 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna
Wednesday, 17 December 2014
F
T
Eibar
1 - 2
Getafe
F
T
Espanyol
1 - 0
Alaves
F
T
Levante
0 - 0
Albacete
F
T
Cordoba
1 - 1
Granada
F
T
Real Sociedad
2 - 0
Real Oviedo
F
T
Villarreal
3 - 0
Cadiz
Tuesday, 16 December 2014
F
T
Celta Vigo
3 - 1
Las Palmas
F
T
Valencia
4 - 4
Rayo Vallecano
F
T
Almeria
2 - 1
Real Betis
F
T
Barcelona
8 - 1
Huesca
Friday, 5 December 2014
F
T
Albacete
1 - 1
Levante
F
T
Getafe
3 - 0
Eibar
F
T
Real Betis
3 - 4
Almeria
Thursday, 4 December 2014
F
T
Cadiz
1 - 2
Villarreal
F
T
Real Oviedo
0 - 0
Real Sociedad
F
T
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 2
Valencia
Wednesday, 3 December 2014
F
T
CE L'Hospitalet
0 - 3
Atletico Madrid
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
1 - 1
Malaga
F
T
Sevilla
5 - 1
Sabadell
F
T
Granada
1 - 0
Cordoba
F
T
Huesca
0 - 4
Barcelona
Tuesday, 2 December 2014
F
T
Alaves
0 - 2
Espanyol
F
T
Alcoyano
1 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
F
T
Real Madrid
5 - 0
UD Cornella
F
T
Las Palmas
2 - 1
Celta Vigo
F
T
Valladolid
0 - 0
Elche
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
UD Cornella
1 - 4
Real Madrid
F
T
Sabadell
1 - 6
Sevilla
Thursday, 16 October 2014
F
T
Las Palmas
2 - 0
Numancia
Wednesday, 15 October 2014
F
T
CE L'Hospitalet
3 - 2
Izarra
F
T
Valladolid
2 - 0
Girona
F
T
Alcoyano
1 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
A
E
T
Huesca
2 - 1
Barakaldo
A
E
T
Real Oviedo
1 - 0
UCAM Murcia
F
T
Linense
1 - 2
Cadiz
F
T
UD Cornella
2 - 1
SD Leioa
A
E
T
Real Betis
540 - 0
Lugo
Tuesday, 14 October 2014
F
T
Mirandes
0 - 1
Alaves
F
T
Albacete
2 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
Thursday, 11 September 2014
F
T
Lugo
1 - 0
Alcorcon
Wednesday, 10 September 2014
F
T
SD Leioa
2 - 0
CD Teruel
F
T
Albacete
1 - 0
Zaragoza
A
E
T
Izarra
3 - 1
UD Somozas
F
T
Real Betis
2 - 0
Llagostera
F
T
Sporting Gijon
1 - 3
Valladolid
F
T
Alcoyano
1 - 0
Gimnastic
F
T
Real Aviles CF
0 - 1
Barakaldo
A
E
T
UCAM Murcia
321 - 1
Eldense
F
T
Mirandes
4 - 1
Racing de Ferrol
F
T
Cadiz
2 - 1
CD Lealtad
F
T
Guijuelo
0 - 1
CE L'Hospitalet
A
E
T
Leganes
141 - 1
Numancia
F
T
Linense
4 - 1
Fuenlabrada
F
T
Lleida Esportiu
3 - 0
Guadalajara
F
T
Murcia
1 - 2
Sabadell
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
2 - 1
Ponferradina
F
T
UD Cornella
3 - 2
Zamora
A
E
T
Villanovense
342 - 2
Huesca
F
T
Mallorca
0 - 2
Las Palmas
Tuesday, 9 September 2014
A
E
T
Girona
650 - 0
Tenerife
A
E
T
Alaves
2 - 0
Osasuna
Wednesday, 3 September 2014
F
T
UD Somozas
3 - 0
CD Varea
F
T
SD Leioa
1 - 0
Sestao
A
E
T
Izarra
1 - 0
Atletico Granadilla
F
T
Puertollano
0 - 3
CD Teruel
F
T
Barakaldo
3 - 0
Trival Valderas
A
E
T
Alcoyano
981 - 1
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
A
E
T
Gimnastic
530 - 0
Atletico Baleares
A
E
T
Huesca
2 - 1
Toledo
F
T
RS Gimnastica
1 - 2
CD Lealtad
F
T
Racing de Ferrol
5 - 1
Atletico Astorga
A
E
T
Real Aviles CF
420 - 0
Marino Luanco
F
T
Real Oviedo
4 - 0
SD Amorebieta
A
E
T
UD Cornella
430 - 0
Real Jaen
F
T
CD San Roque de Lepe
0 - 3
Cadiz
F
T
Cartagena
0 - 1
UCAM Murcia
A
E
T
Hercules
342 - 2
Eldense
A
E
T
La Hoya Lorca CF
132 - 2
Villanovense
F
T
Marbella FC
0 - 1
Linense