Live Football : Spain

Copa del Rey live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

04:16 (GMT+2)

28 March 2017

Fixtures

Spain – Copa del Rey

Saturday, 27 May 2017
21:30
Barcelona
v
Alaves

Results

Spain – Copa del Rey

Wednesday, 8 February 2017
F
T
Alaves
1 - 0
Celta Vigo
Tuesday, 7 February 2017
F
T
Barcelona
1 - 1
Atletico Madrid
Thursday, 2 February 2017
F
T
Celta Vigo
0 - 0
Alaves
Wednesday, 1 February 2017
F
T
Atletico Madrid
1 - 2
Barcelona
Thursday, 26 January 2017
F
T
Barcelona
5 - 2
Real Sociedad
Wednesday, 25 January 2017
F
T
Eibar
2 - 2
Atletico Madrid
F
T
Celta Vigo
2 - 2
Real Madrid
Tuesday, 24 January 2017
F
T
Alaves
0 - 0
Alcorcon
Thursday, 19 January 2017
F
T
Atletico Madrid
3 - 0
Eibar
F
T
Real Sociedad
0 - 1
Barcelona
Wednesday, 18 January 2017
F
T
Alcorcon
0 - 2
Alaves
F
T
Real Madrid
1 - 2
Celta Vigo
Thursday, 12 January 2017
F
T
Celta Vigo
2 - 1
Valencia
F
T
Eibar
0 - 0
Osasuna
F
T
Sevilla
3 - 3
Real Madrid
Wednesday, 11 January 2017
F
T
Alaves
1 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna
F
T
Cordoba
1 - 2
Alcorcon
F
T
Villarreal
1 - 1
Real Sociedad
F
T
Barcelona
3 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
Tuesday, 10 January 2017
F
T
Atletico Madrid
2 - 3
Las Palmas
Thursday, 5 January 2017
F
T
Athletic Bilbao
2 - 1
Barcelona
Wednesday, 4 January 2017
F
T
Alcorcon
0 - 0
Cordoba
F
T
Real Sociedad
3 - 1
Villarreal
F
T
Real Madrid
3 - 0
Sevilla
Tuesday, 3 January 2017
F
T
Osasuna
0 - 3
Eibar
F
T
Valencia
1 - 4
Celta Vigo
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
2 - 2
Alaves
F
T
Las Palmas
0 - 2
Atletico Madrid
Thursday, 22 December 2016
F
T
Alaves
3 - 0
Gimnastic
F
T
Celta Vigo
1 - 0
UCAM Murcia
F
T
Athletic Bilbao
3 - 0
Racing Santander
A
E
T
Espanyol
341 - 1
Alcorcon
Wednesday, 21 December 2016
F
T
Eibar
3 - 1
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Sevilla
9 - 1
SD Formentera
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
3 - 1
Real Betis
F
T
Osasuna
2 - 0
Granada
F
T
Valencia
2 - 1
Leganes
F
T
Barcelona
7 - 0
Hercules
Tuesday, 20 December 2016
F
T
Villarreal
1 - 1
Toledo
F
T
Real Sociedad
1 - 1
Valladolid
F
T
Atletico Madrid
4 - 1
Guijuelo
F
T
Malaga
3 - 4
Cordoba
F
T
Las Palmas
2 - 1
Huesca
Thursday, 1 December 2016
F
T
Valladolid
1 - 3
Real Sociedad
F
T
Gimnastic
0 - 3
Alaves
F
T
Huesca
2 - 2
Las Palmas
F
T
Racing Santander
1 - 2
Athletic Bilbao
Wednesday, 30 November 2016
F
T
Real Madrid
6 - 1
Leonesa
F
T
SD Formentera
1 - 5
Sevilla
F
T
Toledo
0 - 3
Villarreal
F
T
Cordoba
2 - 0
Malaga
F
T
Granada
1 - 0
Osasuna
F
T
Guijuelo
0 - 6
Atletico Madrid
F
T
UCAM Murcia
0 - 1
Celta Vigo
F
T
Hercules
1 - 1
Barcelona
Tuesday, 29 November 2016
F
T
Leganes
1 - 3
Valencia
F
T
Alcorcon
1 - 1
Espanyol
F
T
Sporting Gijon
1 - 2
Eibar
F
T
Real Betis
1 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna
Wednesday, 26 October 2016
F
T
Leonesa
1 - 7
Real Madrid
Wednesday, 12 October 2016
F
T
Mallorca
1 - 2
UCAM Murcia
A
E
T
Tudelano
340 - 0
SD Formentera
A
E
T
Rayo Vallecano
451 - 1
Gimnastic
A
E
T
CA Cirbonero
1 - 2
Guijuelo
F
T
Hercules
2 - 1
UD Cornella
A
E
T
Leonesa
2 - 1
Albacete
F
T
Racing Santander
2 - 0
SD Amorebieta
F
T
Cadiz
1 - 2
Cordoba
F
T
Toledo
4 - 1
Caudal Deportivo
A
E
T
Valladolid
3 - 1
Tenerife
Tuesday, 11 October 2016
F
T
Elche
0 - 1
Alcorcon
Thursday, 8 September 2016
F
T
Huesca
1 - 0
Girona
A
E
T
UCAM Murcia
4 - 3
Real Oviedo
F
T
Alcorcon
1 - 0
Getafe
Wednesday, 7 September 2016
F
T
Albacete
2 - 0
Arenas Getxo
F
T
Tudelano
1 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
T
Caudal Deportivo
1 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
A
E
T
Gimnastic
1 - 0
Numancia
A
E
T
SD Formentera
982 - 2
Lorca FC
A
E
T
Cadiz
321 - 1
Levante
F
T
Guijuelo
1 - 0
Sestao
A
E
T
Barakaldo
233 - 3
SD Amorebieta
F
T
Leonesa
3 - 1
CD Calahorra
F
T
Racing Santander
2 - 1
Llagostera
A
E
T
Racing de Ferrol
450 - 0
CA Cirbonero
F
T
Toledo
4 - 0
Alcoyano
A
E
T
UD Cornella
3 - 1
Extremadura
A
E
T
Cartagena
561 - 1
Hercules
A
E
T
Mallorca
1 - 0
Reus
F
T
Zaragoza
1 - 2
Valladolid
Tuesday, 6 September 2016
A
E
T
Mirandes
342 - 2
Elche
F
T
Lugo
1 - 2
Tenerife
F
T
Almeria
0 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
Wednesday, 31 August 2016
F
T
Andorra CF
0 - 5
Hercules
F
T
Caudal Deportivo
2 - 1
Burgos CF
A
E
T
CA Cirbonero
650 - 0
Ponferradina
A
E
T
Atletico Saguntino
341 - 1
SD Formentera
A
E
T
CD Boiro
1 - 3
Guijuelo
A
E
T
SD Amorebieta
2 - 1
Socuellamos
F
T
Sestao
4 - 2
Santa Brigida
F
T
Barakaldo
4 - 0
Zamudio SD
A
E
T
CD Calahorra
310 - 0
Logrones
A
E
T
CD Laredo
2 - 3
Leonesa
F
T
Lleida Esportiu
1 - 0
AE Prat
A
E
T
Lorca Deportiva
1 - 2
Lorca FC
A
E
T
UD Cornella
2 - 1
San Sebastian de los Reyes
F
T
Albacete
2 - 1
Real Union
F
T
Extremadura
5 - 0
Atletico Mancha Real
F
T
Racing de Ferrol
3 - 2
Zamora
F
T
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
1 - 0
Real Murcia
F
T
Toledo
2 - 0
Conquense