Live Football : Spain

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

18:29 (GMT+2)

23 October 2014

Spain – Liga BBVA

Friday, 24 October 2014
21:00
Celta Vigo
v
Levante
Saturday, 25 October 2014
16:00
Almeria
v
Athletic Bilbao
18:00
Real Madrid
v
Barcelona
20:00
Valencia
v
Elche
22:00
Cordoba
v
Real Sociedad
22:00
Eibar
v
Granada
Sunday, 26 October 2014
12:00
Malaga
v
Rayo Vallecano
17:00
Espanyol
v
Deportivo La Coruna
19:00
Sevilla
v
Villarreal
21:00
Getafe
v
Atletico Madrid

Spain – Liga Adelante

Saturday, 25 October 2014
16:00
Mallorca
v
Sabadell
18:00
Racing Santander
v
Alaves
18:15
Real Betis
v
Recreativo Huelva
20:00
Ponferradina
v
Las Palmas
Sunday, 26 October 2014
12:00
Albacete
v
Valladolid
17:00
Girona
v
Mirandes
17:00
Lugo
v
Llagostera
17:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Osasuna
18:15
Alcorcon
v
Zaragoza
19:00
Tenerife
v
Barcelona B
21:00
Numancia
v
Leganes
Saturday, 25 October 2014
16:15
Valladolid B
v
Leonesa
Sunday, 26 October 2014
12:00
Celta Vigo B
v
Sporting Gijon B
12:00
Marino Luanco
v
Real Oviedo
12:00
UP Langreo
v
Compostela
12:30
CD Lealtad
v
UD Somozas
16:30
Atletico Astorga
v
Zamora
17:00
Guijuelo
v
Coruxo F.C.
17:00
Logrones
v
Burgos CF
17:00
Murcia
v
CD Tropezon
17:00
Racing de Ferrol
v
Real Aviles CF
Saturday, 25 October 2014
16:00
Real Sociedad B
v
Fuenlabrada
Sunday, 26 October 2014
12:00
Conquense
v
Barakaldo
12:00
Guadalajara
v
Getafe B
12:00
Las Palmas B
v
SD Leioa
12:00
Real Madrid Castilla
v
Huesca
12:15
Toledo
v
Atletico Madrid B
16:00
Tudelano
v
SD Amorebieta
17:00
Rayo Vallecano B
v
Socuellamos
17:00
Real Union
v
Athletic Bilbao B
17:30
Sestao
v
Trival Valderas
Saturday, 25 October 2014
18:00
Espanyol B
v
CD Olimpic Xativa
Sunday, 26 October 2014
11:30
Zaragoza B
v
Huracan CF
12:00
Hercules
v
Villarreal B
12:00
Mallorca B
v
Eldense
12:00
Reus
v
Gimnastic
12:00
UD Cornella
v
Elche Ilicitano
12:00
Valencia B
v
At. Baleares
17:00
Alcoyano
v
Badalona
17:00
Lleida Esportiu
v
Hospitalet
17:00
UE Olot
v
Sant Andreu
Saturday, 25 October 2014
16:00
CD San Roque de Lepe
v
Villanovense
Sunday, 26 October 2014
11:30
Sevilla Atletico
v
Cadiz
12:00
Almeria B
v
Cordoba B
12:00
Cacereno
v
Real Betis B
12:00
Melilla
v
Real Jaen
16:00
Granada B
v
Arroyo
17:00
La Hoya Lorca CF
v
La Roda
17:00
Linense
v
Lucena
17:00
UCAM Murcia
v
Marbella FC
18:00
EL Palo
v
Cartagena

Spain – Copa del Rey

Tuesday, 14 October 2014
F
T
Mirandes
0 - 1
Alaves
F
T
Albacete
2 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
Wednesday, 15 October 2014
F
T
Hospitalet
3 - 2
Izarra
F
T
Valladolid
2 - 0
Girona
F
T
Alcoyano
1 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
A
E
T
Huesca
2 - 1
Barakaldo
A
E
T
Real Oviedo
1 - 0
UCAM Murcia
F
T
Linense
1 - 2
Cadiz
F
T
UD Cornella
2 - 1
SD Leioa
A
E
T
Real Betis
540 - 0
Lugo
Thursday, 16 October 2014
F
T
Las Palmas
2 - 0
Numancia

Spain – Super Cup

Friday, 22 August 2014
F
T
Atletico Madrid
1 - 0
Real Madrid