Live Football : Spain

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

12:05 (GMT+2)

21 September 2014

Spain – Liga BBVA

Friday, 19 September 2014
F
T
Elche
0 - 2
Eibar
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
2 - 8
Real Madrid
F
T
Athletic Bilbao
0 - 1
Granada
F
T
Atletico Madrid
2 - 2
Celta Vigo
F
T
Espanyol
2 - 2
Malaga
Sunday, 21 September 2014
3'
Real Sociedad
0 - 0
Almeria
17:00
Villarreal
v
Rayo Vallecano
19:00
Cordoba
v
Sevilla
21:00
Levante
v
Barcelona
Monday, 22 September 2014
20:45
Getafe
v
Valencia

Spain – Liga Adelante

Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 0
Lugo
F
T
Barcelona B
0 - 1
Llagostera
F
T
Mirandes
0 - 2
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Zaragoza
1 - 0
Alaves
F
T
Las Palmas
4 - 1
Alcorcon
F
T
Sabadell
1 - 0
Ponferradina
Sunday, 21 September 2014
6'
Osasuna
0 - 0
Mallorca
17:00
Girona
v
Real Betis
18:15
Leganes
v
Santander
20:00
Valladolid
v
Tenerife
21:00
Albacete
v
Numancia
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Atletico Astorga
2 - 2
Marino Luanco
F
T
Murcia
1 - 0
CD Lealtad
F
T
Compostela
0 - 1
Logrones
Sunday, 21 September 2014
12:00
Real Aviles CF
v
Burgos CF
12:00
Sporting Gijon B
v
Leonesa
17:00
CD Tropezon
v
Racing de Ferrol
17:00
Real Oviedo
v
Guijuelo
17:00
UD Somozas
v
Valladolid B
18:00
Coruxo F.C.
v
UP Langreo
18:00
Zamora
v
Celta Vigo B
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Athletic Bilbao B
1 - 0
Real Madrid Castilla
Sunday, 21 September 2014
11:30
Trival Valderas
v
Rayo Vallecano B
12:00
Atletico Madrid B
v
Tudelano
12:00
Fuenlabrada
v
Las Palmas B
12:00
Getafe B
v
Conquense
12:15
Guadalajara
v
Sestao
17:00
Huesca
v
Real Sociedad B
17:00
SD Amorebieta
v
Socuellamos
18:00
Barakaldo
v
SD Leioa
18:00
Toledo
v
Real Union
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Elche Ilicitano
0 - 0
Valencia B
F
T
Huracan CF
0 - 2
Lleida Esportiu
F
T
Villarreal B
2 - 0
Espanyol B
Sunday, 21 September 2014
11:30
Zaragoza B
v
UD Cornella
12:00
Gimnastic
v
Hercules
12:00
Hospitalet
v
Badalona
12:00
Mallorca B
v
Reus
12:00
Sant Andreu
v
At. Baleares
17:30
CD Olimpic Xativa
v
Alcoyano
19:00
Eldense
v
UE Olot
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Lucena
3 - 1
Cacereno
F
T
EL Palo
4 - 0
CD San Roque de Lepe
F
T
Cadiz
1 - 1
Granada B
Sunday, 21 September 2014
12:00
Arroyo
v
Almeria B
12:00
Cartagena
v
Melilla
12:00
Cordoba B
v
La Hoya Lorca CF
12:00
Real Betis B
v
Marbella FC
17:30
Real Jaen
v
La Roda
18:00
Linense
v
Sevilla Atletico
18:00
Villanovense
v
UCAM Murcia

Spain – Copa del Rey

Tuesday, 9 September 2014
A
E
T
Girona
650 - 0
Tenerife
A
E
T
Alaves
2 - 0
Osasuna
Wednesday, 10 September 2014
F
T
SD Leioa
2 - 0
CD Teruel
F
T
Albacete
1 - 0
Zaragoza
A
E
T
Izarra
3 - 1
UD Somozas
F
T
Real Betis
2 - 0
Llagostera
F
T
Sporting Gijon
1 - 3
Valladolid
F
T
Alcoyano
1 - 0
Gimnastic
F
T
Real Aviles CF
0 - 1
Barakaldo
A
E
T
UCAM Murcia
321 - 1
Eldense
F
T
Mirandes
4 - 1
Racing de Ferrol
F
T
Cadiz
2 - 1
CD Lealtad
F
T
Guijuelo
0 - 1
Hospitalet
A
E
T
Leganes
141 - 1
Numancia
F
T
Linense
4 - 1
Fuenlabrada
F
T
Lleida Esportiu
3 - 0
Guadalajara
F
T
Murcia
1 - 2
Sabadell
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
2 - 1
Ponferradina
F
T
UD Cornella
3 - 2
Zamora
A
E
T
Villanovense
342 - 2
Huesca
F
T
Mallorca
0 - 2
Las Palmas
Thursday, 11 September 2014
F
T
Lugo
1 - 0
Alcorcon

Spain – Super Cup

Friday, 22 August 2014
F
T
Atletico Madrid
1 - 0
Real Madrid