Live Football : Spain

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

10:15 (GMT+2)

31 August 2014

Spain – Liga BBVA

Friday, 29 August 2014
F
T
Getafe
1 - 0
Almeria
F
T
Valencia
3 - 0
Malaga
Saturday, 30 August 2014
F
T
Athletic Bilbao
3 - 0
Levante
F
T
Cordoba
1 - 1
Celta Vigo
F
T
Atletico Madrid
2 - 1
Eibar
F
T
Espanyol
1 - 2
Sevilla
Sunday, 31 August 2014
19:00
Villarreal
v
Barcelona
21:00
Deportivo La Coruna
v
Rayo Vallecano
21:00
Real Sociedad
v
Real Madrid
23:00
Elche
v
Granada

Spain – Liga Adelante

Saturday, 30 August 2014
F
T
Barcelona B
3 - 1
Sabadell
F
T
Lugo
1 - 0
Valladolid
F
T
Zaragoza
1 - 1
Osasuna
F
T
Alcorcon
1 - 2
Girona
F
T
Santander
1 - 2
Mirandes
F
T
Tenerife
1 - 1
Albacete
Sunday, 31 August 2014
19:00
Llagostera
v
Leganes
19:00
Real Betis
v
Numancia
19:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Ponferradina
21:00
Alaves
v
Recreativo Huelva
21:00
Mallorca
v
Las Palmas
Saturday, 30 August 2014
F
T
Marino Luanco
1 - 1
CD Lealtad
F
T
Racing de Ferrol
1 - 2
Murcia
F
T
Real Aviles CF
0 - 0
Oviedo
Sunday, 31 August 2014
12:00
Celta Vigo B
v
UP Langreo
12:00
Sporting Gijon B
v
Coruxo F.C.
12:00
Valladolid B
v
Zamora
18:00
Guijuelo
v
CD Tropezon
18:00
Leonesa
v
Compostela
19:00
Burgos CF
v
UD Somozas
19:00
Logrones
v
Atletico Astorga
Saturday, 30 August 2014
F
T
Real Union
2 - 2
Sestao
F
T
SD Leioa
2 - 0
Trival Valderas
F
T
SD Amorebieta
2 - 1
Huesca
F
T
Real Madrid Castilla
1 - 2
Getafe B
Sunday, 31 August 2014
11:30
Rayo Vallecano B
v
Atletico Madrid B
12:00
Las Palmas B
v
Toledo
12:00
Socuellamos
v
Fuenlabrada
12:15
Conquense
v
Guadalajara
18:00
Barakaldo
v
Athletic Bilbao B
18:00
Tudelano
v
Real Sociedad B
Friday, 29 August 2014
F
T
Reus
2 - 0
UD Cornella
Sunday, 31 August 2014
12:00
At. Baleares
v
CD Olimpic Xativa
17:00
UE Olot
v
Espanyol B
18:00
Sant Andreu
v
Villarreal B
18:30
Badalona
v
Elche Ilicitano
19:00
Hercules
v
Huracan CF
19:00
Valencia B
v
Eldense
19:30
Hospitalet
v
Gimnastic
20:00
Alcoyano
v
Mallorca B
21:00
Lleida Esportiu
v
Zaragoza B
Friday, 29 August 2014
F
T
La Hoya Lorca CF
2 - 1
Linense
F
T
Marbella FC
1 - 0
Cordoba B
Saturday, 30 August 2014
F
T
Granada B
1 - 1
Cartagena
F
T
La Roda
0 - 1
Villanovense
F
T
Real Betis B
1 - 0
Arroyo
F
T
UCAM Murcia
2 - 1
Lucena
F
T
Melilla
1 - 1
EL Palo
F
T
Real Jaen
1 - 1
Cadiz
Sunday, 31 August 2014
11:00
Sevilla Atletico
v
CD San Roque de Lepe
12:00
Cacereno
v
Almeria B

Spain – Super Cup

Friday, 22 August 2014
F
T
Atletico Madrid
1 - 0
Real Madrid

Spain – Copa del Rey

Wednesday, 3 September 2014
18:00
UD Somozas
v
CD Varea
19:30
SD Leioa
v
Sestao
20:00
Izarra
v
At. Granadilla
20:00
Puertollano
v
CD Teruel
20:15
Barakaldo
v
Trival Valderas
20:30
Alcoyano
v
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
20:30
Gimnastic
v
At. Baleares
20:30
Huesca
v
Toledo
20:30
Oviedo
v
SD Amorebieta
20:30
RS Gimnastica
v
CD Lealtad
20:30
Racing de Ferrol
v
Atletico Astorga
20:30
Real Aviles CF
v
Marino Luanco
20:30
UD Cornella
v
Real Jaen
21:00
CD San Roque de Lepe
v
Cadiz
21:00
Cartagena
v
UCAM Murcia
21:00
Hercules
v
Eldense
21:00
La Hoya Lorca CF
v
Villanovense
21:00
Marbella FC
v
Linense