Live Football : Spain

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

20:12 (GMT+2)

18 April 2014

Spain – Liga BBVA

Friday, 18 April 2014
20:30
Atletico Madrid
v
Elche
Saturday, 19 April 2014
16:00
Osasuna
v
Valencia
18:00
Levante
v
Getafe
20:00
Real Sociedad
v
Espanyol
Sunday, 20 April 2014
12:00
Almeria
v
Celta Vigo
17:00
Rayo Vallecano
v
Real Betis
19:00
Sevilla
v
Granada
21:00
Barcelona
v
Athletic Bilbao
Monday, 21 April 2014
22:00
Malaga
v
Villarreal

Spain – Liga Adelante

Saturday, 19 April 2014
18:00
Hercules
v
Cordoba
18:00
Lugo
v
Ponferradina
18:15
Real Madrid Castilla
v
Eibar
19:00
Barcelona B
v
Girona
20:00
Mirandes
v
Las Palmas
Sunday, 20 April 2014
12:00
Mallorca
v
Deportivo La Coruna
17:00
Recreativo Huelva
v
Alaves
17:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Murcia
18:00
Tenerife
v
Numancia
18:15
Zaragoza
v
Real Jaen
21:00
Alcorcon
v
Sabadell

Spain – Segunda B Group I

Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
SD Logrones
2 - 0
Noja
F
T
Santander
0 - 0
CD Tropezon
F
T
Caudal Deportivo
2 - 1
Sporting Gijon B
Saturday, 19 April 2014
18:00
Compostela
v
Burgos CF
18:30
Real Aviles CF
v
Marino Luanco
Sunday, 20 April 2014
17:00
Racing de Ferrol
v
Oviedo
18:00
Guijuelo
v
Coruxo F.C.
18:00
Leonesa
v
Logrones
18:00
Zamora
v
Ourense

Spain – Segunda B Group II

Wednesday, 16 April 2014
F
T
Barakaldo
0 - 0
Real Union
Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
Real Madrid C
4 - 1
Conquense
F
T
Sarinena
1 - 4
Fuenlabrada
F
T
Tudelano
1 - 1
Pena Sport
F
T
Sestao
2 - 1
Real Sociedad B
Saturday, 19 April 2014
17:00
Athletic Bilbao B
v
SD Amorebieta
Sunday, 20 April 2014
12:00
Atletico Madrid B
v
Huesca
12:00
Getafe B
v
CD Laudio
12:00
Las Palmas B
v
Leganes
12:15
Toledo
v
CD Puerta Bonita
Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
Elche Ilicitanc
2 - 0
Badalona
F
T
Espanyol B
4 - 3
Ontinyent
F
T
AE Prat
2 - 0
CD Olimpic Xativa
Friday, 18 April 2014
F
T
Villarreal B
0 - 0
UE Olot
Sunday, 20 April 2014
12:00
Constancia
v
Hospitalet
12:00
Llagostera
v
Reus
12:00
Sant Andreu
v
At. Baleares
17:30
Huracan CF
v
Alcoyano
18:00
Levante B
v
Gimnastic
19:00
Lleida Esportiu
v
Valencia B

Spain – Segunda B Group IV

Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
Cacereno
1 - 0
La Roda
Saturday, 19 April 2014
11:45
Ecija
v
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
17:00
Lucena
v
Cordoba B
19:00
EL Palo
v
Linense
Sunday, 20 April 2014
12:00
Albacete
v
Melilla
18:00
Cadiz
v
Sevilla Atletico
18:00
Guadalajara
v
Arroyo
18:30
La Hoya Deportiva
v
Almeria B
19:00
Algeciras
v
Granada B
19:00
San Fernando CD
v
Cartagena

Spain – Copa del Rey

Wednesday, 16 April 2014
F
T
Barcelona
1 - 2
Real Madrid
Sunday, 30 June 2013
F
T
Hospitalet
0 - 1
Eibar
F
T
Real Jaen
0 - 0
Huracan CF
Sunday, 16 June 2013
F
T
Zamora
1 - 1
Constancia

Spain – Super Cup

Wednesday, 28 August 2013
F
T
Barcelona
0 - 0
Atletico Madrid