Live Football : Spain

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

12:25 (GMT+2)

2 October 2014

Spain – Liga BBVA

Friday, 3 October 2014
21:00
Getafe
v
Cordoba
Saturday, 4 October 2014
16:00
Valencia
v
Atletico Madrid
18:00
Rayo Vallecano
v
Barcelona
20:00
Eibar
v
Levante
22:00
Almeria
v
Elche
22:00
Malaga
v
Granada
Sunday, 5 October 2014
12:00
Sevilla
v
Deportivo La Coruna
17:00
Celta Vigo
v
Villarreal
19:00
Espanyol
v
Real Sociedad
21:00
Real Madrid
v
Athletic Bilbao

Spain – Liga Adelante

Saturday, 4 October 2014
16:00
Alaves
v
Llagostera
16:00
Barcelona B
v
Lugo
18:00
Girona
v
Ponferradina
18:15
Osasuna
v
Santander
20:00
Las Palmas
v
Sporting Gijon
Sunday, 5 October 2014
12:00
Valladolid
v
Real Betis
17:00
Recreativo Huelva
v
Alcorcon
17:00
Sabadell
v
Albacete
18:15
Zaragoza
v
Mallorca
19:00
Leganes
v
Tenerife
21:00
Mirandes
v
Numancia
Saturday, 4 October 2014
16:30
Sporting Gijon B
v
Valladolid B
17:30
Atletico Astorga
v
UP Langreo
17:30
Coruxo F.C.
v
Murcia
Sunday, 5 October 2014
16:30
UD Somozas
v
Racing de Ferrol
17:00
Burgos CF
v
Leonesa
17:00
CD Tropezon
v
Marino Luanco
17:00
Real Oviedo
v
Logrones
18:00
Zamora
v
CD Lealtad
18:30
Compostela
v
Celta Vigo B
18:30
Real Aviles CF
v
Guijuelo
Saturday, 4 October 2014
16:00
SD Amorebieta
v
Rayo Vallecano B
18:00
SD Leioa
v
Socuellamos
Sunday, 5 October 2014
11:30
Athletic Bilbao B
v
Las Palmas B
11:30
Trival Valderas
v
Conquense
12:00
Atletico Madrid B
v
Sestao
12:00
Fuenlabrada
v
Tudelano
12:00
Getafe B
v
Real Union
12:15
Toledo
v
Real Sociedad B
17:00
Barakaldo
v
Real Madrid Castilla
17:00
Huesca
v
Guadalajara
Saturday, 4 October 2014
18:00
Villarreal B
v
Zaragoza B
18:30
Huracan CF
v
Reus
Sunday, 5 October 2014
12:00
Badalona
v
At. Baleares
12:00
Elche Ilicitano
v
Lleida Esportiu
12:00
Hospitalet
v
Hercules
12:00
Mallorca B
v
Espanyol B
12:00
Sant Andreu
v
Valencia B
17:00
CD Olimpic Xativa
v
UE Olot
18:00
Gimnastic
v
Alcoyano
19:00
Eldense
v
UD Cornella
Saturday, 4 October 2014
20:30
Villanovense
v
Melilla
Sunday, 5 October 2014
12:00
Arroyo
v
EL Palo
12:00
Cordoba B
v
Cacereno
17:00
La Roda
v
Marbella FC
17:00
Linense
v
Almeria B
17:00
Real Betis B
v
UCAM Murcia
17:30
Real Jaen
v
Granada B
18:00
Cadiz
v
La Hoya Lorca CF
18:00
Cartagena
v
Sevilla Atletico
18:00
Lucena
v
CD San Roque de Lepe

Spain – Copa del Rey

Tuesday, 9 September 2014
A
E
T
Girona
650 - 0
Tenerife
A
E
T
Alaves
2 - 0
Osasuna
Wednesday, 10 September 2014
F
T
SD Leioa
2 - 0
CD Teruel
F
T
Albacete
1 - 0
Zaragoza
A
E
T
Izarra
3 - 1
UD Somozas
F
T
Real Betis
2 - 0
Llagostera
F
T
Sporting Gijon
1 - 3
Valladolid
F
T
Alcoyano
1 - 0
Gimnastic
F
T
Real Aviles CF
0 - 1
Barakaldo
A
E
T
UCAM Murcia
321 - 1
Eldense
F
T
Mirandes
4 - 1
Racing de Ferrol
F
T
Cadiz
2 - 1
CD Lealtad
F
T
Guijuelo
0 - 1
Hospitalet
A
E
T
Leganes
141 - 1
Numancia
F
T
Linense
4 - 1
Fuenlabrada
F
T
Lleida Esportiu
3 - 0
Guadalajara
F
T
Murcia
1 - 2
Sabadell
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
2 - 1
Ponferradina
F
T
UD Cornella
3 - 2
Zamora
A
E
T
Villanovense
342 - 2
Huesca
F
T
Mallorca
0 - 2
Las Palmas
Thursday, 11 September 2014
F
T
Lugo
1 - 0
Alcorcon

Spain – Super Cup

Friday, 22 August 2014
F
T
Atletico Madrid
1 - 0
Real Madrid