Live Football : Spain

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

07:09 (GMT+2)

16 April 2014

Spain – Liga BBVA

Friday, 11 April 2014
F
T
Osasuna
0 - 0
Valladolid
Saturday, 12 April 2014
F
T
Celta Vigo
2 - 2
Real Sociedad
F
T
Villarreal
1 - 0
Levante
F
T
Granada
1 - 0
Barcelona
F
T
Real Madrid
4 - 0
Almeria
Sunday, 13 April 2014
F
T
Real Betis
0 - 2
Sevilla
F
T
Valencia
2 - 1
Elche
F
T
Getafe
0 - 2
Atletico Madrid
F
T
Espanyol
2 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
Monday, 14 April 2014
F
T
Athletic Bilbao
3 - 0
Malaga

Spain – Liga Adelante

Saturday, 12 April 2014
F
T
Girona
4 - 0
Mirandes
F
T
Numancia
2 - 2
Zaragoza
F
T
Las Palmas
2 - 1
Hercules
F
T
Sabadell
2 - 0
Sporting Gijon
Sunday, 13 April 2014
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
2 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
Cordoba
3 - 1
Alcorcon
F
T
Murcia
3 - 1
Lugo
F
T
Real Jaen
0 - 3
Barcelona B
F
T
Eibar
1 - 2
Tenerife
F
T
Alaves
2 - 2
Real Madrid Castilla
F
T
Ponferradina
2 - 0
Mallorca

Spain – Segunda B Group I

Sunday, 13 April 2014
F
T
CD Tropezon
2 - 2
Leonesa
F
T
Coruxo F.C.
0 - 1
Real Aviles CF
F
T
Logrones
0 - 1
Zamora
F
T
Noja
0 - 0
Santander
F
T
Sporting Gijon B
0 - 1
Racing de Ferrol
F
T
Burgos CF
0 - 1
SD Logrones
F
T
Ourense
0 - 1
Guijuelo
F
T
Marino Luanco
2 - 0
Caudal Deportivo
F
T
Oviedo
5 - 1
Celta Vigo B
Thursday, 17 April 2014
17:00
SD Logrones
v
Noja
17:00
Santander
v
CD Tropezon
18:30
Caudal Deportivo
v
Sporting Gijon B

Spain – Segunda B Group II

Saturday, 12 April 2014
F
T
Real Union
1 - 0
Athletic Bilbao B
F
T
SD Amorebieta
4 - 0
Sarinena
F
T
CD Laudio
2 - 0
Real Madrid C
F
T
Real Sociedad B
2 - 2
Barakaldo
Sunday, 13 April 2014
F
T
CD Puerta Bonita
0 - 0
Las Palmas B
F
T
Fuenlabrada
2 - 1
Toledo
F
T
Leganes
3 - 0
Tudelano
F
T
Conquense
2 - 2
Atletico Madrid B
F
T
Huesca
1 - 1
Sestao
F
T
Pena Sport
0 - 2
Getafe B
Wednesday, 16 April 2014
19:00
Barakaldo
v
Real Union
Thursday, 17 April 2014
12:00
Real Madrid C
v
Conquense
17:00
Sarinena
v
Fuenlabrada
17:00
Tudelano
v
Pena Sport
18:00
Sestao
v
Real Sociedad B
Saturday, 12 April 2014
F
T
UE Olot
0 - 4
Elche Ilicitanc
Sunday, 13 April 2014
F
T
At. Baleares
2 - 0
Espanyol B
F
T
Hospitalet
0 - 0
Sant Andreu
F
T
Reus
0 - 0
Constancia
F
T
Valencia B
3 - 0
Huracan CF
F
T
Badalona
1 - 1
Levante B
F
T
CD Olimpic Xativa
0 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
F
T
Gimnastic
1 - 0
Llagostera
F
T
Ontinyent
0 - 3
AE Prat
F
T
Alcoyano
3 - 1
Villarreal B
Thursday, 17 April 2014
18:00
Elche Ilicitanc
v
Badalona
20:00
Espanyol B
v
Ontinyent
20:30
AE Prat
v
CD Olimpic Xativa

Spain – Segunda B Group IV

Saturday, 12 April 2014
F
T
Sevilla Atletico
3 - 1
San Fernando CD
F
T
Almeria B
3 - 1
Lucena
F
T
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
2 - 1
Algeciras
Sunday, 13 April 2014
F
T
Arroyo
0 - 2
Albacete
F
T
Cartagena
1 - 0
Cacereno
F
T
Cordoba B
3 - 1
EL Palo
F
T
Linense
3 - 0
Ecija
F
T
Melilla
1 - 0
La Hoya Deportiva
F
T
Granada B
3 - 3
Cadiz
F
T
La Roda
0 - 1
Guadalajara
Thursday, 17 April 2014
12:00
Cacereno
v
La Roda

Spain – Copa del Rey

Wednesday, 16 April 2014
21:30
Barcelona
v
Real Madrid
Sunday, 30 June 2013
F
T
Hospitalet
0 - 1
Eibar
F
T
Real Jaen
0 - 0
Huracan CF
Sunday, 16 June 2013
F
T
Zamora
1 - 1
Constancia

Spain – Super Cup

Wednesday, 28 August 2013
F
T
Barcelona
0 - 0
Atletico Madrid