Live Football : Spain

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

22:24 (GMT+2)

25 April 2017

Spain – LaLiga Santander

Friday, 21 April 2017
F
T
Sevilla
2 - 0
Granada
Saturday, 22 April 2017
F
T
Malaga
2 - 0
Valencia
F
T
Villarreal
2 - 1
Leganes
F
T
Osasuna
2 - 2
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Espanyol
0 - 1
Atletico Madrid
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
Real Sociedad
1 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna
F
T
Celta Vigo
0 - 1
Real Betis
F
T
Las Palmas
1 - 1
Alaves
F
T
Real Madrid
2 - 3
Barcelona
Monday, 24 April 2017
F
T
Eibar
0 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
Tuesday, 25 April 2017
F
T
Sporting Gijon
1 - 1
Espanyol
F
T
Granada
0 - 2
Malaga
H
T
Atletico Madrid
0 - 0
Villarreal
Wednesday, 26 April 2017
19:30
Barcelona
v
Osasuna
20:30
Leganes
v
Las Palmas
20:30
Valencia
v
Real Sociedad
21:30
Deportivo La Coruna
v
Real Madrid
Thursday, 27 April 2017
19:30
Alaves
v
Eibar
20:30
Sevilla
v
Celta Vigo
21:30
Athletic Bilbao
v
Real Betis

Spain – LaLiga 1|2|3

Friday, 21 April 2017
F
T
Real Oviedo
1 - 1
Huesca
Saturday, 22 April 2017
F
T
Valladolid
2 - 1
Elche
F
T
Cadiz
1 - 1
Levante
F
T
Getafe
1 - 1
Gimnastic
F
T
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 0
Lugo
F
T
Girona
1 - 2
UCAM Murcia
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
Numancia
1 - 1
Tenerife
F
T
Mallorca
1 - 1
Cordoba
F
T
Mirandes
0 - 1
Zaragoza
F
T
Almeria
2 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
F
T
Reus
0 - 0
Alcorcon
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
CD Lealtad
2 - 2
Ponferradina
F
T
Celta Vigo B
0 - 3
CD Boiro
F
T
Valladolid B
0 - 0
Tudelano
F
T
CD Palencia Balompie
1 - 3
Arandina CF
F
T
Pontevedra
1 - 1
Coruxo F.C.
F
T
Racing Santander
4 - 0
Caudal Deportivo
F
T
Izarra
2 - 1
Osasuna B
F
T
Racing de Ferrol
0 - 0
UD Somozas
F
T
U. Mutilvera
0 - 1
Guijuelo
Monday, 24 April 2017
F
T
Burgos CF
0 - 3
Leonesa
Saturday, 22 April 2017
F
T
SD Leioa
1 - 3
Athletic Bilbao B
F
T
Fuenlabrada
4 - 2
Zamudio SD
F
T
Real Sociedad B
0 - 2
Logrones
F
T
SD Amorebieta
2 - 1
Sestao
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
Rayo Majadahonda
1 - 0
Socuellamos
F
T
Mensajero
1 - 1
Navalcarnero
F
T
Real Madrid Castilla
1 - 1
San Sebastian de los Reyes
F
T
Albacete
0 - 1
Toledo
F
T
Real Union
0 - 0
Arenas Getxo
F
T
SD Gernika
2 - 0
Barakaldo
Saturday, 22 April 2017
F
T
CE L'Hospitalet
2 - 2
Barcelona B
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
Atletico Saguntino
0 - 0
Atletico Baleares
F
T
Ebro
2 - 2
Mallorca B
F
T
Espanyol B
2 - 0
UD Cornella
F
T
AE Prat
0 - 1
Gava
F
T
Atletico Levante UD
1 - 1
Villarreal B
F
T
Eldense
0 - 2
Valencia B
F
T
Badalona
0 - 1
Llagostera
F
T
Hercules
1 - 3
Alcoyano
F
T
Lleida Esportiu
3 - 2
Sabadell
Saturday, 22 April 2017
F
T
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 2
San Fernando CD
F
T
Linares Deportivo
1 - 1
Lorca FC
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
Cordoba B
1 - 0
Merida
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 1
Melilla
F
T
Atletico Mancha Real
1 - 0
La Roda
F
T
Linense
1 - 1
Granada B
F
T
Villanovense
3 - 0
Cartagena
F
T
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
2 - 0
Real Jaen
F
T
Extremadura
2 - 0
Marbella FC
F
T
Real Murcia
2 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012

Spain – Copa del Rey

Tuesday, 7 February 2017
F
T
Barcelona
1 - 1
Atletico Madrid
Wednesday, 8 February 2017
F
T
Alaves
1 - 0
Celta Vigo

Spain – Super Cup

Sunday, 14 August 2016
F
T
Sevilla
0 - 2
Barcelona
Wednesday, 17 August 2016
F
T
Barcelona
3 - 0
Sevilla