Live Football : Spain

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

22:56 (GMT+2)

22 October 2020

Spain – LaLiga Santander

Friday, 23 October 2020
21:00
Elche
v
Valencia
Saturday, 24 October 2020
16:00
Barcelona
v
Real Madrid
18:30
Osasuna
v
Athletic Bilbao
18:30
Sevilla
v
Eibar
21:00
Atletico Madrid
v
Real Betis
Sunday, 25 October 2020
14:00
Real Valladolid
v
Deportivo Alaves
16:00
Cadiz
v
Villarreal
18:30
Getafe
v
Granada
21:00
Real Sociedad
v
SD Huesca
Monday, 26 October 2020
21:00
Levante
v
Celta Vigo

Spain – LaLiga SmartBank

Wednesday, 21 October 2020
F
T
Espanyol
2 - 0
CD Mirandes
F
T
Las Palmas
2 - 1
Castellon
F
T
Lugo
3 - 0
Girona
F
T
Ponferradina
1 - 0
Tenerife
F
T
Almeria
1 - 1
Cartagena
F
T
Fuenlabrada
0 - 0
Logrones
P
o
s
t
Sabadell
v
Alcorcon
Thursday, 22 October 2020
F
T
Leganes
1 - 0
Real Zaragoza
F
T
Mallorca
0 - 0
Albacete
F
T
Real Oviedo
0 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
71'
Malaga
1 - 0
Sporting Gijon
Saturday, 24 October 2020
18:15
Cartagena
v
Las Palmas
18:15
Logrones
v
Lugo
20:30
Almeria
v
Fuenlabrada
20:30
Castellon
v
Girona
Sunday, 25 October 2020
16:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Ponferradina
18:15
Leganes
v
Real Oviedo
18:15
Tenerife
v
Espanyol
20:30
Albacete
v
Rayo Vallecano
20:30
Malaga
v
CD Mirandes
21:00
Real Zaragoza
v
Sabadell
Monday, 26 October 2020
18:00
Alcorcon
v
Mallorca
Sunday, 25 October 2020
12:00
Celta Vigo B
v
Racing de Ferrol
17:00
Compostela
v
Deportivo La Coruna
17:00
Pontevedra
v
Unionistas de Salamanca
17:00
Salamanca CF UDS
v
Coruxo F.C.
17:30
Zamora
v
Guijuelo
Saturday, 24 October 2020
18:30
Burgos CF
v
Sporting Gijon B
Sunday, 25 October 2020
12:00
CD Covadonga
v
Real Oviedo B
12:00
Marino Luanco
v
CD Lealtad
17:00
UP Langreo
v
Real Valladolid B
17:30
Leonesa
v
Numancia
Saturday, 24 October 2020
16:30
Deportivo Alaves B
v
Arenas Getxo
18:30
CD Laredo
v
Barakaldo
Sunday, 25 October 2020
11:30
Portugalete
v
SD Amorebieta
12:00
Athletic Bilbao B
v
Racing Santander
17:00
SD Leioa
v
Real Union
Sunday, 25 October 2020
11:30
Osasuna B
v
Tudelano
12:00
Ejea
v
Club Haro Deportivo
17:00
CD Calahorra
v
Ebro
17:00
Izarra
v
SD Tarazona
17:00
SD Logrones
v
U. Mutilvera
Saturday, 24 October 2020
18:30
FC Andorra
v
Espanyol B
19:00
CE L'Hospitalet
v
Lleida Esportiu
Sunday, 25 October 2020
12:00
AE Prat
v
UE Cornella
17:00
Gimnastic
v
Badalona
17:00
UE Olot
v
Barcelona B
Saturday, 24 October 2020
12:00
Villarreal B
v
Atletico Levante UD
Sunday, 25 October 2020
12:00
UD Ibiza
v
La Nucia
12:00
Valencia B
v
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
18:00
Hercules
v
Atzeneta UE
18:00
Orihuela
v
Alcoyano
Sunday, 25 October 2020
12:00
Linense
v
UD Tamaraceite
12:00
Marbella FC
v
CD Marino
13:00
Las Palmas B
v
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
17:00
Recreativo Huelva
v
Algeciras
17:00
San Fernando CD
v
Cadiz B
Sunday, 25 October 2020
P
o
s
t
Granada B
v
Sevilla Atletico
12:00
UCAM Murcia
v
Linares Deportivo
17:00
Lorca Deportiva
v
CD El Ejido 2012
17:00
Yeclano
v
Cordoba
18:00
Betis Deportivo Balompie
v
Real Murcia
Sunday, 25 October 2020
12:00
Internacional de Madrid CF
v
Atletico Madrid B
12:00
Poblense
v
San Sebastian de los Reyes
12:00
Rayo Majadahonda
v
Atletico Baleares
12:00
Real Madrid Castilla
v
Getafe B
16:30
Navalcarnero
v
Las Rozas CF
Saturday, 24 October 2020
19:30
Extremadura
v
Villarrubia CF
Sunday, 25 October 2020
12:00
CF Talavera de la Reina
v
Melilla
12:00
Villarrobledo
v
Socuellamos
17:00
Villanovense
v
Merida
18:00
CD Badajoz
v
Don Benito

Spain – Copa del Rey

Saturday, 18 April 2020
P
o
s
t
Athletic Bilbao
v
Real Sociedad

Spain – Super Cup

Wednesday, 8 January 2020
F
T
Valencia
1 - 3
Real Madrid
Thursday, 9 January 2020
F
T
Barcelona
2 - 3
Atletico Madrid
Sunday, 12 January 2020
A
E
T
Real Madrid
410 - 0
Atletico Madrid
Saturday, 17 October 2020
F
T
Real Sociedad
3 - 2
Levante
Sunday, 18 October 2020
F
T
Athletic Bilbao
2 - 2
Real Betis Femenino
F
T
Eibar
0 - 1
Madrid Femenino
F
T
Huelva
0 - 6
Barcelona
F
T
Santa Teresa
0 - 2
Atletico Madrid
F
T
Espanyol
3 - 2
Deportivo La Coruna
F
T
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
2 - 1
Valencia
F
T
Logrono
0 - 0
Sevilla
F
T
Real Madrid Femenino
3 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
Saturday, 8 August 2020
F
T
Club Portugalete
1 - 0
Sestao River
Wednesday, 7 October 2020
A
E
T
Logrono (w)
310 - 0
Athletic Bilbao (w)
Thursday, 8 October 2020
F
T
FC Barcelona (w)
6 - 0
Sevilla (w)