Live Football : South America

Copa Sudamericana live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

14:06 (GMT+1)

19 January 2019

Results

South America – Copa Sudamericana

Thursday, 13 December 2018
A
E
T
Atletico PR
431 - 1
Atletico Junior
Thursday, 6 December 2018
F
T
Atletico Junior
1 - 1
Atletico PR
Friday, 30 November 2018
F
T
Atletico Junior
1 - 0
Santa Fe
Thursday, 29 November 2018
F
T
Fluminense
0 - 2
Atletico PR
Friday, 9 November 2018
F
T
Santa Fe
0 - 2
Atletico Junior
Thursday, 8 November 2018
F
T
Atletico PR
2 - 0
Fluminense
Friday, 2 November 2018
F
T
Defensa y Justicia
3 - 1
Atletico Junior
Thursday, 1 November 2018
A
P
Atletico PR
410 - 1
Bahia
Wednesday, 31 October 2018
F
T
Deportivo Cali
1 - 2
Santa Fe
F
T
Nacional
0 - 1
Fluminense
Friday, 26 October 2018
F
T
Atletico Junior
2 - 0
Defensa y Justicia
Thursday, 25 October 2018
F
T
Fluminense
1 - 1
Nacional
F
T
Bahia
0 - 1
Atletico PR
Wednesday, 24 October 2018
F
T
Santa Fe
1 - 1
Deportivo Cali
Friday, 5 October 2018
F
T
Colon
1 - 1
Atletico Junior
F
T
Fluminense
2 - 0
Deportivo Cuenca
Thursday, 4 October 2018
F
T
Atletico PR
2 - 1
Caracas
A
P
Botafogo RJ
452 - 1
Bahia
Wednesday, 3 October 2018
A
E
T
Millonarios
350 - 0
Santa Fe
Friday, 28 September 2018
F
T
Banfield
0 - 2
Defensa y Justicia
Thursday, 27 September 2018
F
T
Atletico Junior
1 - 0
Colon
Wednesday, 26 September 2018
F
T
Nacional
2 - 0
San Lorenzo
Friday, 21 September 2018
F
T
Deportivo Cuenca
0 - 2
Fluminense
F
T
Bahia
2 - 1
Botafogo RJ
Thursday, 20 September 2018
F
T
Caracas
0 - 2
Atletico PR
A
P
Deportivo Cali
311 - 0
LDU de Quito
Wednesday, 19 September 2018
F
T
Santa Fe
0 - 0
Millonarios
Thursday, 23 August 2018
F
T
San Lorenzo
3 - 1
Nacional
F
T
LDU de Quito
1 - 0
Deportivo Cali
Wednesday, 22 August 2018
F
T
Defensa y Justicia
0 - 0
Banfield
Friday, 17 August 2018
F
T
Botafogo RJ
2 - 0
Nacional
A
P
Colon
530 - 1
Sao Paulo
F
T
Defensor Sporting
0 - 1
Fluminense
Thursday, 16 August 2018
F
T
Deportes Temuco
1 - 0
San Lorenzo
F
T
Millonarios
4 - 0
General Diaz
Wednesday, 15 August 2018
F
T
Nacional
1 - 0
Sol de America
Friday, 10 August 2018
F
T
Vasco da Gama
1 - 0
LDU de Quito
Thursday, 9 August 2018
F
T
Cerro
1 - 1
Bahia
Wednesday, 8 August 2018
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
1 - 4
Atletico PR
Friday, 3 August 2018
F
T
Sao Paulo
0 - 1
Colon
F
T
Bolivar
1 - 2
Deportivo Cali
F
T
Fluminense
2 - 0
Defensor Sporting
Thursday, 2 August 2018
F
T
Nacional
2 - 1
Botafogo RJ
F
T
Banfield
2 - 0
Boston River
Wednesday, 1 August 2018
F
T
El Nacional
1 - 0
Defensa y Justicia
A
P
Jorge Wilstermann
562 - 2
Deportivo Cuenca
F
T
Santa Fe
2 - 0
Rampla Juniors
Friday, 27 July 2018
F
T
Atletico PR
2 - 0
Club Atletico Penarol
F
T
General Diaz
1 - 1
Millonarios
A
A
W
San Lorenzo
3 - 0
Deportes Temuco
Thursday, 26 July 2018
F
T
LDU de Quito
3 - 1
Vasco da Gama
F
T
Bahia
2 - 0
Cerro
F
T
Boston River
1 - 0
Banfield
Wednesday, 25 July 2018
F
T
Sport Huancayo
3 - 4
Caracas
A
P
Atletico Junior
321 - 0
Lanus
Friday, 20 July 2018
F
T
Deportivo Cuenca
2 - 2
Jorge Wilstermann
F
T
Rampla Juniors
0 - 0
Santa Fe
Thursday, 19 July 2018
F
T
Defensa y Justicia
2 - 0
El Nacional
F
T
Deportivo Cali
4 - 0
Bolivar
F
T
Sol de America
0 - 0
Nacional
Wednesday, 18 July 2018
F
T
Caracas
2 - 0
Sport Huancayo
F
T
Lanus
1 - 0
Atletico Junior
Thursday, 24 May 2018
F
T
Bahia
4 - 0
Blooming
Friday, 11 May 2018
F
T
Boston River
3 - 0
CD Jaguares
F
T
Newells Old Boys
2 - 1
Atletico PR
F
T
Independiente Medellin
3 - 1
Sol de America
F
T
Nacional Potosi
2 - 0
Fluminense
Thursday, 10 May 2018
F
T
Deportes Temuco
2 - 0
Estudiantes Merida
F
T
Botafogo RJ
1 - 1
Audax Italiano
F
T
Sao Paulo
1 - 0
Rosario Central
Wednesday, 9 May 2018
F
T
Guabira
3 - 2
LDU de Quito
F
T
Atletico MG
0 - 0
San Lorenzo
F
T
Danubio
3 - 2
Deportivo Cali
Thursday, 19 April 2018
F
T
Estudiantes Merida
1 - 1
Deportes Temuco
Friday, 13 April 2018
F
T
Atletico PR
3 - 0
Newells Old Boys
F
T
Audax Italiano
1 - 2
Botafogo RJ
F
T
Rosario Central
0 - 0
Sao Paulo
F
T
Sol de America
2 - 0
Independiente Medellin
Thursday, 12 April 2018
F
T
San Lorenzo
1 - 0
Atletico MG
F
T
Blooming
1 - 0
Bahia
F
T
Fluminense
3 - 0
Nacional Potosi
Wednesday, 11 April 2018
F
T
CD Jaguares
2 - 1
Boston River
F
T
LDU de Quito
2 - 1
Guabira
F
T
Deportivo Cali
3 - 0
Danubio
Friday, 9 March 2018
F
T
America de Cali
0 - 3
Defensa y Justicia
F
T
Sport Huancayo
3 - 0
Union Espanola
Thursday, 8 March 2018
A
P
Deportivo Cuenca
652 - 0
Luqueno
F
T
Sporting Cristal
2 - 1
Lanus
A
P
Mineros De Guayana
340 - 0
Nacional
F
T
Rampla Juniors
4 - 0
CD UT Cajamarca
Wednesday, 7 March 2018
F
T
Caracas
0 - 1
Everton CD
F
T
Colon
1 - 0
Zamora FC
F
T
Cerro
2 - 0
Sport Rosario
F
T
General Diaz
2 - 1
Barcelona SC
Tuesday, 6 March 2018
F
T
San Jose
1 - 1
El Nacional
Friday, 23 February 2018
F
T
Everton CD
1 - 2
Caracas
Thursday, 22 February 2018
F
T
El Nacional
3 - 2
San Jose
Wednesday, 21 February 2018
F
T
Barcelona SC
0 - 0
General Diaz
F
T
Lanus
4 - 2
Sporting Cristal
Tuesday, 20 February 2018
F
T
Sport Rosario
0 - 0
Cerro
Friday, 16 February 2018
F
T
Defensa y Justicia
0 - 1
America de Cali
F
T
Union Espanola
0 - 0
Sport Huancayo
Thursday, 15 February 2018
F
T
Nacional
0 - 0
Mineros De Guayana
Wednesday, 14 February 2018
F
T
Zamora FC
0 - 2
Colon
Tuesday, 13 February 2018
F
T
CD UT Cajamarca
2 - 0
Rampla Juniors
F
T
Luqueno
2 - 0
Deportivo Cuenca