Live Football : South America

Copa Sudamericana live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

11:49 (GMT+1)

19 January 2017

Results

South America – Copa Sudamericana

Wednesday, 7 December 2016
A
A
W
Chapecoense AF
0 - 0
Atletico Nacional
Thursday, 1 December 2016
A
A
W
Atletico Nacional
0 - 0
Chapecoense AF
Friday, 25 November 2016
F
T
Atletico Nacional
0 - 0
Cerro Porteno
Thursday, 24 November 2016
F
T
Chapecoense AF
0 - 0
San Lorenzo
Thursday, 3 November 2016
F
T
San Lorenzo
1 - 1
Chapecoense AF
Wednesday, 2 November 2016
F
T
Cerro Porteno
1 - 1
Atletico Nacional
Friday, 28 October 2016
F
T
Palestino
1 - 0
San Lorenzo
Thursday, 27 October 2016
F
T
Atletico Nacional
3 - 1
Coritiba
F
T
Chapecoense AF
3 - 0
Atletico Junior
Wednesday, 26 October 2016
F
T
Cerro Porteno
2 - 0
Independiente Medellin
Friday, 21 October 2016
F
T
San Lorenzo
2 - 0
Palestino
Thursday, 20 October 2016
F
T
Atletico Junior
1 - 0
Chapecoense AF
F
T
Coritiba
1 - 1
Atletico Nacional
Wednesday, 19 October 2016
F
T
Independiente Medellin
0 - 0
Cerro Porteno
Friday, 30 September 2016
F
T
Deportivo La Guaira
0 - 2
San Lorenzo
F
T
Cerro Porteno
4 - 1
Santa Fe
Thursday, 29 September 2016
A
E
T
Atletico Junior
430 - 0
Montevideo Wanderers
A
E
T
Chapecoense AF
540 - 0
Independiente
A
E
T
Belgrano
341 - 2
Coritiba
F
T
Flamengo
1 - 2
Palestino
F
T
Santa Cruz
3 - 1
Independiente Medellin
Wednesday, 28 September 2016
F
T
Atletico Nacional
2 - 0
Sol de America
Friday, 23 September 2016
F
T
San Lorenzo
2 - 1
Deportivo La Guaira
F
T
Santa Fe
2 - 0
Cerro Porteno
Thursday, 22 September 2016
F
T
Independiente
0 - 0
Chapecoense AF
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
0 - 0
Atletico Junior
F
T
Coritiba
1 - 2
Belgrano
F
T
Independiente Medellin
2 - 0
Santa Cruz
F
T
Palestino
0 - 1
Flamengo
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
F
T
Sol de America
1 - 1
Atletico Nacional
Friday, 16 September 2016
F
T
Palestino
1 - 0
Real Garcilaso
F
T
Real Potosi
0 - 1
Cerro Porteno
F
T
Belgrano
2 - 0
Estudiantes
F
T
Luqueno
2 - 0
Independiente Medellin
Thursday, 15 September 2016
F
T
Independiente
1 - 0
Lanus
F
T
Atletico Junior
1 - 1
Blooming
F
T
Sport Huancayo
1 - 1
Sol de America
Wednesday, 14 September 2016
F
T
San Lorenzo
4 - 1
Banfield
F
T
Atletico Nacional
1 - 0
Bolivar
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
1 - 0
Zamora FC
F
T
Emelec
0 - 0
Deportivo La Guaira
Thursday, 1 September 2016
F
T
Chapecoense AF
3 - 1
Cuiaba
F
T
Flamengo
3 - 1
Figueirense
F
T
Sport
0 - 1
Santa Cruz
Wednesday, 31 August 2016
F
T
Coritiba
1 - 0
Vitoria
Friday, 26 August 2016
F
T
Cuiaba
1 - 0
Chapecoense AF
F
T
Lanus
0 - 2
Independiente
F
T
Vitoria
2 - 1
Coritiba
F
T
Zamora FC
0 - 1
Montevideo Wanderers
F
T
Sol de America
1 - 0
Sport Huancayo
Thursday, 25 August 2016
F
T
Bolivar
1 - 1
Atletico Nacional
F
T
Cerro Porteno
6 - 0
Real Potosi
F
T
Independiente Medellin
3 - 0
Luqueno
F
T
Figueirense
4 - 2
Flamengo
F
T
Santa Cruz
0 - 0
Sport
F
T
Estudiantes
1 - 0
Belgrano
Wednesday, 24 August 2016
F
T
Banfield
2 - 0
San Lorenzo
F
T
Deportivo La Guaira
4 - 2
Emelec
F
T
Blooming
0 - 2
Atletico Junior
F
T
Real Garcilaso
2 - 2
Palestino
Friday, 19 August 2016
A
E
T
Zamora FC
301 - 1
Barcelona SC
F
T
Libertad
0 - 3
Palestino
Thursday, 18 August 2016
F
T
Cerro Porteno
2 - 0
Fenix
F
T
Universidad Catolica
1 - 1
Real Potosi
F
T
Atletico Nacional
1 - 0
Deportivo Municipal
F
T
Real Garcilaso
1 - 0
Aucas
F
T
Sport Huancayo
1 - 0
Deportivo Anzoategui
A
E
T
Jorge Wilstermann
451 - 1
Sol de America
Wednesday, 17 August 2016
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
1 - 1
Luqueno
A
E
T
O'Higgins
450 - 0
Montevideo Wanderers
F
T
Atletico Junior
2 - 1
Deportivo Lara
F
T
Emelec
3 - 1
Universitario de Deportes
F
T
Deportivo La Guaira
1 - 0
Tolima
A
E
T
Plaza Colonia
141 - 0
Blooming
F
T
Universidad Catolica
0 - 1
Independiente Medellin
Tuesday, 16 August 2016
F
T
Bolivar
3 - 0
Universidad de Concepcion
Friday, 12 August 2016
F
T
Blooming
1 - 0
Plaza Colonia
F
T
Palestino
1 - 0
Libertad
F
T
Tolima
0 - 0
Deportivo La Guaira
F
T
Deportivo Municipal
0 - 5
Atletico Nacional
Thursday, 11 August 2016
F
T
Universidad de Concepcion
2 - 0
Bolivar
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
0 - 0
O'Higgins
F
T
Sol de America
1 - 1
Jorge Wilstermann
F
T
Barcelona SC
1 - 1
Zamora FC
F
T
Independiente Medellin
1 - 1
Universidad Catolica
F
T
Aucas
2 - 1
Real Garcilaso
F
T
Deportivo Anzoategui
2 - 1
Sport Huancayo
Wednesday, 10 August 2016
F
T
Deportivo Lara
1 - 3
Atletico Junior
F
T
Luqueno
0 - 0
Club Atletico Penarol
F
T
Fenix
1 - 0
Cerro Porteno
F
T
Real Potosi
3 - 1
Universidad Catolica
F
T
Universitario de Deportes
0 - 3
Emelec