Live Football : South America

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

04:25 (GMT+2)

5 August 2020

South America – Copa Libertadores:: group 1

Thursday, 12 March 2020
F
T
Flamengo
3 - 0
Barcelona SC
F
T
Independiente del Valle
3 - 0
Junior FC

South America – Copa Libertadores:: group 2

Tuesday, 10 March 2020
F
T
Bolivar
2 - 0
Tigre
Wednesday, 11 March 2020
F
T
Palmeiras
3 - 1
Guarani

South America – Copa Libertadores:: group 3

Wednesday, 11 March 2020
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
1 - 0
Jorge Wilstermann
F
T
Colo Colo
1 - 0
Athletico Paranaense

South America – Copa Libertadores:: group 4

Wednesday, 11 March 2020
F
T
River Plate
8 - 0
Binacional
Thursday, 12 March 2020
F
T
Sao Paulo
3 - 0
LDU de Quito

South America – Copa Libertadores:: group 5

Tuesday, 10 March 2020
F
T
Universidad Catolica
1 - 2
America de Cali
Friday, 13 March 2020
F
T
Gremio
0 - 0
Internacional

South America – Copa Libertadores:: group 6

Thursday, 12 March 2020
F
T
Nacional
1 - 0
Estudiantes Merida
Friday, 13 March 2020
F
T
Racing Club
1 - 0
Alianza Lima

South America – Copa Libertadores:: group 7

Tuesday, 10 March 2020
F
T
Santos FC
1 - 0
Delfin
Thursday, 12 March 2020
F
T
Olimpia
2 - 1
Defensa y Justicia

South America – Copa Libertadores:: group 8

Wednesday, 11 March 2020
F
T
Boca Juniors
3 - 0
Independiente Medellin
F
T
Libertad
3 - 2
Caracas
Wednesday, 26 February 2020
A
P
Atletico Tucuman
241 - 0
Independiente Medellin
F
T
Cerro Porteno
0 - 4
Barcelona SC
Thursday, 27 February 2020
F
T
Internacional
1 - 0
Tolima
F
T
Guarani
2 - 1
Palestino

South America – Copa Sudamericana

Tuesday, 25 February 2020
F
T
River Plate
1 - 0
Atletico Grau
Wednesday, 26 February 2020
F
T
Club River Plate
1 - 3
Deportivo Cali
F
T
Goias
0 - 1
Sol de America
F
T
Sport Huancayo
0 - 0
Argentinos Juniors
F
T
Liverpool FC
5 - 0
Llaneros de Guanare
F
T
Nacional
1 - 3
Bahia
Thursday, 27 February 2020
F
T
Deportivo Pasto
0 - 1
Huachipato
F
T
Universidad Catolica
2 - 0
Lanus
F
T
Plaza Colonia
3 - 0
Zamora FC
Friday, 28 February 2020
F
T
Audax Italiano
3 - 0
Cusco FC
F
T
Fortaleza
2 - 1
Independiente

South America – Recopa Sudamericana

Thursday, 27 February 2020
F
T
Flamengo
3 - 0
Independiente del Valle
Sunday, 10 February 2019
F
T
Colombia U20
0 - 0
Uruguay U20
F
T
Venezuela U20
0 - 3
Ecuador U20
Monday, 11 February 2019
F
T
Brazil U20
1 - 0
Argentina U20
Friday, 25 January 2019
F
T
Brazil U20
1 - 0
Bolivia U20
F
T
Chile U20
0 - 1
Colombia U20
Saturday, 26 January 2019
F
T
Argentina U20
1 - 0
Peru U20
F
T
Uruguay U20
1 - 0
Paraguay U20
Thursday, 27 February 2020
A
P
Flamengo U20
451 - 1
CSD Independiente U20
Friday, 28 February 2020
F
T
River Plate U20
6 - 1
Club Libertad U20
Friday, 21 February 2020
F
T
Sporting Cristal U20
2 - 1
Club Nacional de Football U20
Saturday, 22 February 2020
F
T
Flamengo U20
0 - 1
Puerto Cabello U20
Saturday, 22 February 2020
F
T
Cerro Porteno U20
1 - 0
Danubio U20
Sunday, 23 February 2020
F
T
River Plate U20
1 - 0
Millonarios U20
Sunday, 23 February 2020
F
T
Club Jorge Wilstermann U20
0 - 5
CSD Independiente U20
Monday, 24 February 2020
F
T
Club Libertad U20
1 - 0
Colo Colo U20

South America – Sudamericano U17:: final

Sunday, 14 April 2019
F
T
Peru U17
3 - 2
Uruguay U17
Monday, 15 April 2019
F
T
Ecuador U17
4 - 1
Argentina U17
F
T
Chile U17
0 - 0
Paraguay U17

South America – Sudamericano U17:: group A

Friday, 29 March 2019
F
T
Bolivia U17
0 - 4
Chile U17
Saturday, 30 March 2019
F
T
Peru U17
2 - 0
Ecuador U17

South America – Sudamericano U17:: group B

Saturday, 30 March 2019
F
T
Colombia U17
0 - 1
Paraguay U17
Sunday, 31 March 2019
F
T
Brazil U17
0 - 3
Argentina U17