Live Football : South America

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

14:05 (GMT+2)

21 August 2017

South America – Copa Sudamericana

Wednesday, 23 August 2017
2:45
Atletico Tucuman
v
Independiente
Thursday, 24 August 2017
2:45
Nacional
v
Estudiantes
Friday, 25 August 2017
2:45
Libertad
v
Santa Fe

South America – Copa Libertadores:: play-off

Wednesday, 9 August 2017
F
T
Lanus
1 - 0
The Strongest
F
T
River Plate
1 - 1
Guarani
Thursday, 10 August 2017
F
T
Gremio
2 - 1
Godoy Cruz
F
T
Atletico MG
0 - 0
Jorge Wilstermann
A
P
Palmeiras
451 - 0
Barcelona SC
Friday, 11 August 2017
F
T
Botafogo RJ
2 - 0
Nacional
A
P
San Lorenzo
540 - 1
Emelec
F
T
Santos FC
1 - 0
Atletico PR

South America – Copa Libertadores:: group 1

Friday, 26 May 2017
F
T
Atletico Nacional
3 - 1
Barcelona SC
F
T
Estudiantes
1 - 0
Botafogo RJ

South America – Copa Libertadores:: group 2

Wednesday, 24 May 2017
F
T
Santa Fe
1 - 1
The Strongest
F
T
Santos FC
4 - 0
Sporting Cristal

South America – Copa Libertadores:: group 3

Friday, 26 May 2017
F
T
Emelec
3 - 0
FBC Melgar
F
T
River Plate
1 - 2
Independiente Medellin

South America – Copa Libertadores:: group 4

Thursday, 18 May 2017
F
T
San Lorenzo
2 - 1
Flamengo
F
T
Universidad Catolica
2 - 3
Atletico PR

South America – Copa Libertadores:: group 5

Thursday, 25 May 2017
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
2 - 0
Jorge Wilstermann
F
T
Palmeiras
3 - 1
Atletico Tucuman

South America – Copa Libertadores:: group 6

Wednesday, 17 May 2017
F
T
Atletico MG
4 - 1
Godoy Cruz
F
T
Libertad
1 - 1
Sport Boys Warnes

South America – Copa Libertadores:: group 7

Wednesday, 24 May 2017
F
T
Nacional
0 - 1
Lanus
F
T
Chapecoense AF
2 - 1
Zulia

South America – Copa Libertadores:: group 8

Friday, 26 May 2017
F
T
Gremio
4 - 0
Zamora FC
F
T
Guarani
0 - 0
Deportes Iquique
Thursday, 23 February 2017
F
T
Deportivo Capiata
0 - 1
Atletico PR
A
P
Olimpia
131 - 0
Botafogo RJ
F
T
Atletico Tucuman
3 - 1
Atletico Junior
Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
The Strongest
5 - 0
Union Espanola

South America – Recopa Sudamericana

Thursday, 11 May 2017
F
T
Atletico Nacional
4 - 1
Chapecoense AF

South America – Sudamericano U20:: play-off

Saturday, 11 February 2017
F
T
Argentina U20
2 - 0
Venezuela U20
F
T
Colombia U20
0 - 0
Brazil U20
Sunday, 12 February 2017
F
T
Ecuador U20
1 - 2
Uruguay U20

South America – Sudamericano U20:: group A

Tuesday, 24 January 2017
F
T
Paraguay U20
2 - 1
Chile U20
Wednesday, 25 January 2017
F
T
Colombia U20
1 - 0
Brazil U20
Thursday, 26 January 2017
F
T
Colombia U20
1 - 0
Chile U20
Friday, 27 January 2017
F
T
Ecuador U20
2 - 1
Paraguay U20

South America – Sudamericano U20:: group B

Friday, 27 January 2017
F
T
Uruguay U20
3 - 0
Bolivia U20
Saturday, 28 January 2017
F
T
Argentina U20
0 - 0
Venezuela U20

South America – Sudamericano U17:: final

Sunday, 19 March 2017
F
T
Ecuador U17
2 - 4
Venezuela U17
Monday, 20 March 2017
F
T
Colombia U17
2 - 1
Paraguay U17
F
T
Chile U17
0 - 5
Brazil U17

South America – Sudamericano U17:: group A

Friday, 3 March 2017
F
T
Uruguay U17
2 - 0
Bolivia U17
F
T
Chile U17
1 - 0
Ecuador U17

South America – Sudamericano U17:: group B

Saturday, 4 March 2017
F
T
Paraguay U17
2 - 0
Peru U17
F
T
Brazil U17
2 - 0
Argentina U17