Live Football : Slovenia

2nd SNL live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

12:14 (GMT+1)

16 December 2017

League Table

Slovenia – 2nd SNL

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Mura1714214810+3844
2Drava Ptuj1712143723+1437
3Nafta1711242915+1435
4Radomlje179443424+1031
5Jadran178633021+930
6NK Krka178272731–426
7Tabor177552221+126
8NK Bravo177372319+424
9NK Dob177282627–123
10Brezice175481926–719
11Zarica Kranj174582328–517
12Rogaska1752102329–617
13ND Ilirija Ljubljana1743102333–1015
14Fuzinar1742112040–2014
15Brda173591326–1314
16NK Verzej172411933–2410

Fixtures

Slovenia – 2nd SNL

Sunday, 11 March 2018
15:00
Drava Ptuj
v
Fuzinar
15:00
Jadran
v
Brda
15:00
Mura
v
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
15:00
NK Bravo
v
NK Verzej
15:00
NK Dob
v
Brezice
15:00
NK Krka
v
Nafta
15:00
Tabor
v
Rogaska
15:00
Zarica Kranj
v
Radomlje
Sunday, 18 March 2018
15:00
Brda
v
NK Dob
15:00
Brezice
v
NK Bravo
15:00
Jadran
v
Drava Ptuj
15:00
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
v
Zarica Kranj
15:00
NK Verzej
v
NK Krka
15:00
Nafta
v
Tabor
15:00
Radomlje
v
Fuzinar
15:00
Rogaska
v
Mura
Sunday, 25 March 2018
15:00
Drava Ptuj
v
Radomlje
15:00
Fuzinar
v
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
15:00
Mura
v
Nafta
15:00
NK Bravo
v
Brda
15:00
NK Dob
v
Jadran
15:00
NK Krka
v
Brezice
15:00
Tabor
v
NK Verzej
15:00
Zarica Kranj
v
Rogaska
Saturday, 31 March 2018
16:00
Brda
v
NK Krka
16:00
Brezice
v
Tabor
16:00
Jadran
v
NK Bravo
16:00
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
v
Radomlje
16:00
NK Dob
v
Drava Ptuj
16:00
NK Verzej
v
Mura
16:00
Nafta
v
Zarica Kranj
16:00
Rogaska
v
Fuzinar
Sunday, 8 April 2018
16:30
Drava Ptuj
v
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
16:30
Fuzinar
v
Nafta
16:30
Mura
v
Brezice
16:30
NK Bravo
v
NK Dob
16:30
NK Krka
v
Jadran
16:30
Radomlje
v
Rogaska
16:30
Tabor
v
Brda
16:30
Zarica Kranj
v
NK Verzej
Sunday, 15 April 2018
16:30
Brda
v
Mura
16:30
Brezice
v
Zarica Kranj
16:30
Jadran
v
Tabor
16:30
NK Bravo
v
Drava Ptuj
16:30
NK Dob
v
NK Krka
16:30
NK Verzej
v
Fuzinar
16:30
Nafta
v
Radomlje
16:30
Rogaska
v
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
Sunday, 22 April 2018
17:00
Drava Ptuj
v
Rogaska
17:00
Fuzinar
v
Brezice
17:00
Mura
v
Jadran
17:00
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
v
Nafta
17:00
NK Krka
v
NK Bravo
17:00
Radomlje
v
NK Verzej
17:00
Tabor
v
NK Dob
17:00
Zarica Kranj
v
Brda
Wednesday, 25 April 2018
17:00
Brda
v
Fuzinar
17:00
Brezice
v
Radomlje
17:00
Jadran
v
Zarica Kranj
17:00
NK Bravo
v
Tabor
17:00
NK Dob
v
Mura
17:00
NK Krka
v
Drava Ptuj
17:00
NK Verzej
v
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
17:00
Nafta
v
Rogaska
Sunday, 29 April 2018
17:00
Drava Ptuj
v
Nafta
17:00
Fuzinar
v
Jadran
17:00
Mura
v
NK Bravo
17:00
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
v
Brezice
17:00
Radomlje
v
Brda
17:00
Rogaska
v
NK Verzej
17:00
Tabor
v
NK Krka
17:00
Zarica Kranj
v
NK Dob
Sunday, 6 May 2018
17:00
Brda
v
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
17:00
Brezice
v
Rogaska
17:00
Jadran
v
Radomlje
17:00
NK Bravo
v
Zarica Kranj
17:00
NK Dob
v
Fuzinar
17:00
NK Krka
v
Mura
17:00
NK Verzej
v
Nafta
17:00
Tabor
v
Drava Ptuj
Sunday, 13 May 2018
17:00
Drava Ptuj
v
NK Verzej
17:00
Fuzinar
v
NK Bravo
17:00
Mura
v
Tabor
17:00
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
v
Jadran
17:00
Nafta
v
Brezice
17:00
Radomlje
v
NK Dob
17:00
Rogaska
v
Brda
17:00
Zarica Kranj
v
NK Krka
Sunday, 20 May 2018
17:00
Brda
v
Nafta
17:00
Brezice
v
NK Verzej
17:00
Jadran
v
Rogaska
17:00
Mura
v
Drava Ptuj
17:00
NK Bravo
v
Radomlje
17:00
NK Dob
v
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
17:00
NK Krka
v
Fuzinar
17:00
Tabor
v
Zarica Kranj
Sunday, 27 May 2018
17:00
Drava Ptuj
v
Brezice
17:00
Fuzinar
v
Tabor
17:00
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
v
NK Bravo
17:00
NK Verzej
v
Brda
17:00
Nafta
v
Jadran
17:00
Radomlje
v
NK Krka
17:00
Rogaska
v
NK Dob
17:00
Zarica Kranj
v
Mura

Results

Slovenia – 2nd SNL

Sunday, 3 December 2017
F
T
Radomlje
0 - 3
Mura
Sunday, 26 November 2017
F
T
Brda
0 - 1
Drava Ptuj
Saturday, 25 November 2017
F
T
Brezice
0 - 2
Jadran
F
T
Fuzinar
1 - 2
Zarica Kranj
F
T
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
0 - 3
Tabor
F
T
NK Verzej
0 - 2
NK Dob
F
T
Nafta
2 - 1
NK Bravo
F
T
Rogaska
4 - 1
NK Krka
Sunday, 19 November 2017
F
T
Brda
1 - 1
Brezice
F
T
Jadran
3 - 0
NK Verzej
F
T
Mura
6 - 0
Fuzinar
F
T
Tabor
0 - 3
Radomlje
Saturday, 18 November 2017
F
T
Drava Ptuj
2 - 0
Zarica Kranj
F
T
NK Bravo
1 - 0
Rogaska
F
T
NK Dob
1 - 0
Nafta
F
T
NK Krka
1 - 0
ND Ilirija Ljubljana